Timetable for the 28 - Cardiff City Centre - Thornhill via Fidlas Rd, Fishguard Rd Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 28 - Cardiff City Centre - Thornhill via Fidlas Rd, Fishguard Rd Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cardiff City Transport Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 08 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 28 Cardiff City Centre - Thornhill via Fidlas Rd, Fishguard Rd Bus.

Cardiff City Centre - Thornhill
Service operates from 08/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  28 1 28 2 28 3 28 2 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 2 28 1 28 1 28 1
Hayes Bridge Road 07:00 07:47 07:52 07:52 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00   15:05 16:05 17:05
Station Terrace 07:04 07:52 07:57 07:57 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06   15:11 16:12 17:12
West Grove 07:06 07:54 07:59 07:59 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08   15:14 16:15 17:15
Richmond Crescent 07:06 07:54 07:59 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09   15:15 16:16 17:16
Lowther Road 07:07 07:56 08:00 08:00 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11   15:17 16:18 17:19
Inverness Place   07:58 08:02 08:02                    
Royal George Hotel 07:09       09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14   15:20 16:21 17:23
Dalcross Street 07:10       09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14   15:21 16:22 17:24
Tydfil Place 07:11       09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16   15:22 16:23 17:26
Shirley Road 07:12       09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16   15:23 16:24 17:26
Wedal Road 07:13       09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17   15:24 16:25 17:28
Grasmere Avenue 07:13       09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17   15:24 16:25 17:28
Promenade West 07:13       09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17   15:24 16:25 17:28
Highfield Road 07:14       09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19   15:26 16:27 17:30
Jellicoe Gardens 07:15       09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20   15:27 16:28 17:31
Alfred Street   07:59 08:02 08:02                    
Wellfield Road   08:00 08:03 08:04                    
Werfa Street   08:03 08:04 08:06                    
Boverton St   08:04 08:05 08:07                    
Tydfil Place   08:05 08:06 08:09                    
NINIAN ROAD   08:07 08:07 08:10                    
Lady Mary Road   08:08 08:09 08:12                    
Promenade East   08:08 08:09 08:13                    
Tyrwhitt Crescent 07:15       09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20   15:27 16:28 17:31
Lakeside Drive   08:09 08:10 08:14                    
Wild Gardens Rd   08:10 08:11 08:15                    
Celyn Avenue   08:11 08:12 08:16                    
Cardiff High School 07:15 08:12 08:13 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21   15:27 16:28 17:32
Rhydypenau Library 07:16 08:13 08:14 08:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23   15:29 16:30 17:34
Three Arches Ave 07:16 08:13 08:14 08:18 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24   15:30 16:30 17:34
Ewenny Road 07:17 08:14 08:16 08:19 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25   15:32 16:32 17:36
Usk Road 07:17 08:15 08:16 08:20 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26   15:32 16:32 17:36
Baptist Church 07:18 08:16 08:17 08:21 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27   15:34 16:33 17:37
Nat West 07:19 08:17 08:19 08:22 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29   15:36 16:35 17:39
Church 07:20   08:20 08:23 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30   15:37 16:36 17:40
Wolf`s Castle Avenue 07:21   08:22 08:25 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32   15:39 16:38 17:42
Llanon Road 07:22   08:23 08:26 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33   15:40 16:39 17:43
Copperfield Drive 07:23   08:25 08:28 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35   15:42 16:41 17:45
Thornhill (Sainsburys) 07:25   08:27 08:31 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37   15:45 16:43 17:47
Launcelot Cres 07:25   08:27 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37   15:45 16:43 17:47
Orchard Castle 07:26   08:28 08:32 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38   15:46 16:44 17:48
Camelot Way 07:28   08:29 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39   15:47 16:45 17:49
Crematorium Top 07:28   08:29 08:35 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39   15:47 16:45 17:49
Crematorium 07:29   08:30 08:36 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40   15:48 16:46 17:50
Johnston Road 07:30   08:31 08:37 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41   15:49 16:47 17:51
Johnston Road 07:31   08:31 08:38 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41   15:49 16:47 17:51
Angle Place 07:32   08:32 08:39 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42   15:50 16:48 17:52
Llanon Road 07:33   08:33 08:40 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43   15:51 16:49 17:53
Wolf`s Castle 07:34   08:34 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:18 15:52 16:50 17:54
Llanishen Church Heol Hir 07:38   08:37 08:45 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:20 15:55 16:53 17:57
Station Road                     15:21      
Church Inn 07:38   08:37 08:45 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46   15:55 16:53 17:57
Newborough Ave 07:39   08:38 08:46 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47   15:55 16:54 17:57
Government Buildings 07:41   08:40 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49   15:57 16:57 17:59
Parc Ty Glas 07:41   08:40 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49   15:57 16:57 17:59
Lambourne Crescent 07:42   08:41 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50   15:58 16:58 18:00
S4C 07:42   08:42 08:51 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50   15:58 16:59 18:00
Ty Glas Avenue 07:43   08:43 08:52 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51   15:59 17:00 18:01
Leisure Centre 07:43   08:43 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52   16:00 17:00 18:01
Usk Road                     15:23   17:02 18:03
Fidlas Avenue                     15:24   17:03 18:03
Three Arches Ave                     15:25   17:04 18:04
Crundale Crescent East 07:44   08:45 08:54 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53   16:01    
Fishguard Road Shops 07:45   08:46 08:55 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54   16:02    
Fishguard Road 07:45   08:46 08:55 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54   16:02    
St Brigids 07:47   08:47 08:56 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55   16:03    
Wingate Drive 07:47   08:48 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56   16:03    
Crystal Glen 07:48   08:49 08:58 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57   16:04    
Rhydypenau Crossroads 07:50   08:50 08:59 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58   16:05    
Rhydypenau Library 07:51   08:51 09:00 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:27 16:06 17:05 18:05
Cardiff High School 07:51   08:51 09:00 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:28 16:07 17:06 18:06
Jellicoe Gardens 07:53   08:53 09:02 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01   16:09 17:08 18:08
Highfield Road 07:53   08:54 09:03 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02   16:10 17:09 18:09
Promenade West 07:54   08:55 09:04 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03   16:11 17:10 18:10
Wedal Road 07:55   08:56 09:05 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04   16:12 17:11 18:11
Shirley Road 07:56   08:57 09:06 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04   16:12 17:11 18:11
Tydfil Place 07:56   08:57 09:06 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05   16:13 17:12 18:12
Dalcross Street 07:58   08:59 09:08 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06   16:14 17:13 18:13
Royal George Hotel 08:00   09:01 09:10 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07   16:16 17:15 18:15
Arabella Street                     15:40      
Lowther Road 08:01   09:02 09:13 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:42 16:17 17:17 18:17
Richmond Crescent 08:04   09:05 09:17 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:45 16:19 17:20 18:20
West Grove 08:05   09:06 09:19 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:46 16:20 17:21 18:22
Blind Institute     09:06 09:19 10:12 11:12   13:12 14:12   15:46   17:21 18:22
Dumfries Place     09:07 09:20 10:13 11:13   13:13 14:13   15:47   17:22 18:23
Greyfriars Road     09:08 09:22 10:16 11:16   13:16 14:16   15:49   17:24 18:26
Kingsway Hilton     09:09 09:23 10:17 11:17   13:17 14:17   15:51   17:25 18:27
Quay Street     09:11 09:24 10:19 11:19   13:19 14:19   15:53   17:27 18:30
Royal Hotel KJ                     15:55     18:32
Canal Street                       16:32    
Hayes Bridge Road 08:19   09:14 09:28 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:25     17:31  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Cardiff
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of Cardiff
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Hayes Bridge Road 07:00 07:45 09:01 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Station Terrace 07:05 07:50 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
West Grove 07:07 07:52 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Richmond Crescent 07:07 07:52 09:08 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Lowther Road 07:08 07:53 09:10 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Royal George Hotel 07:10 07:55 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Dalcross Street 07:10 07:55 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Tydfil Place 07:12 07:57 09:14 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Shirley Road 07:12 07:57 09:14 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Wedal Road 07:13 07:58 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Grasmere Avenue 07:13 07:58 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Promenade West 07:13 07:58 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Highfield Road 07:14 08:00 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Jellicoe Gardens 07:15 08:01 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Tyrwhitt Crescent 07:15 08:01 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Cardiff High School 07:15 08:01 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Rhydypenau Library 07:16 08:03 09:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Three Arches Ave 07:16 08:03 09:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Ewenny Road 07:17 08:04 09:20 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Usk Road 07:17 08:05 09:21 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Baptist Church 07:18 08:06 09:22 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Nat West 07:19 08:07 09:23 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Church 07:20 08:08 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Wolf`s Castle Avenue 07:21 08:09 09:25 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Llanon Road 07:22 08:10 09:26 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Copperfield Drive 07:24 08:12 09:28 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Thornhill (Sainsburys) 07:26 08:14 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Launcelot Cres 07:26 08:14 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Orchard Castle 07:26 08:14 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Camelot Way 07:27 08:15 09:32 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Crematorium Top 07:27 08:15 09:32 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Crematorium 07:27 08:16 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Johnston Road 07:28 08:16 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Johnston Road 07:28 08:17 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Angle Place 07:29 08:17 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Llanon Road 07:29 08:18 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Wolf`s Castle 07:30 08:19 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Llanishen Church Heol Hir 07:32 08:22 09:39 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Church Inn 07:32 08:22 09:39 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Newborough Ave 07:32 08:22 09:39 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
M&S Ty Glas Avenue 07:34 08:24 09:41 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Leisure Centre 07:34 08:24 09:41 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Crundale Crescent East 07:37 08:27 09:45 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Fishguard Road Shops 07:38 08:28 09:46 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Fishguard Road 07:38 08:28 09:46 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
St Brigids 07:39 08:29 09:47 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Wingate Drive 07:39 08:29 09:47 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Crystal Glen 07:40 08:30 09:48 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Rhydypenau Crossroads 07:41 08:31 09:49 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Rhydypenau Library 07:42 08:32 09:50 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Cardiff High School 07:42 08:33 09:51 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Jellicoe Gardens 07:44 08:35 09:53 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Highfield Road 07:45 08:36 09:54 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Promenade West 07:46 08:37 09:55 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Wedal Road 07:47 08:38 09:56 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Shirley Road 07:47 08:38 09:56 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Tydfil Place 07:48 08:39 09:57 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Dalcross Street 07:49 08:40 09:58 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Royal George Hotel 07:50 08:41 10:00 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Lowther Road 07:51 08:42 10:01 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Richmond Crescent 07:53 08:43 10:03 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
West Grove 07:54 08:44 10:04 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Blind Institute 07:54 08:44 10:04 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Dumfries Place 07:55 08:45 10:05 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Greyfriars Road 07:56 08:46 10:07 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Kingsway Hilton 07:57 08:47 10:08 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Quay Street 07:59 08:49 10:10 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Canal Street     10:14 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Hayes Bridge Road 08:03 08:53                
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:33:38 BST 2018 from source document CardiffBus28-CityCentre-CityCentre6_TXC_2018427-1246_CBAO028.xml using schema version 2.4.
Hayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryThree Arches AveEwenny RoadUsk RoadBaptist ChurchNat WestChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirChurch InnNewborough AveGovernment BuildingsParc Ty GlasLambourne CrescentS4CTy Glas AvenueLeisure CentreCrundale Crescent EastFishguard Road ShopsFishguard RoadSt BrigidsWingate DriveCrystal GlenRhydypenau CrossroadsRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveHayes Bridge RoadHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryThree Arches AveEwenny RoadUsk RoadBaptist ChurchNat WestChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirChurch InnNewborough AveGovernment BuildingsParc Ty GlasLambourne CrescentS4CTy Glas AvenueLeisure CentreUsk RoadFidlas AvenueThree Arches AveRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetHayes Bridge RoadHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryThree Arches AveEwenny RoadUsk RoadBaptist ChurchNat WestChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirChurch InnNewborough AveGovernment BuildingsParc Ty GlasLambourne CrescentS4CTy Glas AvenueLeisure CentreUsk RoadFidlas AvenueThree Arches AveRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetRoyal Hotel KJHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryThree Arches AveEwenny RoadUsk RoadBaptist ChurchNat WestChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirChurch InnNewborough AveM&S Ty Glas AvenueLeisure CentreCrundale Crescent EastFishguard Road ShopsFishguard RoadSt BrigidsWingate DriveCrystal GlenRhydypenau CrossroadsRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetHayes Bridge RoadHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryThree Arches AveEwenny RoadUsk RoadBaptist ChurchNat WestChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirChurch InnNewborough AveM&S Ty Glas AvenueLeisure CentreCrundale Crescent EastFishguard Road ShopsFishguard RoadSt BrigidsWingate DriveCrystal GlenRhydypenau CrossroadsRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetHayes Bridge RoadHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryThree Arches AveEwenny RoadUsk RoadBaptist ChurchNat WestChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirChurch InnNewborough AveM&S Ty Glas AvenueLeisure CentreCrundale Crescent EastFishguard Road ShopsFishguard RoadSt BrigidsWingate DriveCrystal GlenRhydypenau CrossroadsRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetCanal StreetHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryThree Arches AveEwenny RoadUsk RoadBaptist ChurchNat WestChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirChurch InnNewborough AveM&S Ty Glas AvenueLeisure CentreCrundale Crescent EastFishguard Road ShopsFishguard RoadSt BrigidsWingate DriveCrystal GlenRhydypenau CrossroadsRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetCanal StreetHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryThree Arches AveEwenny RoadUsk RoadBaptist ChurchNat WestChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirChurch InnNewborough AveGovernment BuildingsParc Ty GlasLambourne CrescentS4CTy Glas AvenueLeisure CentreCrundale Crescent EastFishguard Road ShopsFishguard RoadSt BrigidsWingate DriveCrystal GlenRhydypenau CrossroadsRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveHayes Bridge RoadHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryThree Arches AveEwenny RoadUsk RoadBaptist ChurchNat WestChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirChurch InnNewborough AveGovernment BuildingsParc Ty GlasLambourne CrescentS4CTy Glas AvenueLeisure CentreCrundale Crescent EastFishguard Road ShopsFishguard RoadSt BrigidsWingate DriveCrystal GlenRhydypenau CrossroadsRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveHayes Bridge RoadHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNINIAN ROADLady Mary RoadPromenade EastLakeside DriveWild Gardens RdCelyn AvenueCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryThree Arches AveEwenny RoadUsk RoadBaptist ChurchNat WestHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNINIAN ROADLady Mary RoadPromenade EastLakeside DriveWild Gardens RdCelyn AvenueCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryThree Arches AveEwenny RoadUsk RoadBaptist ChurchNat WestChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirChurch InnNewborough AveGovernment BuildingsParc Ty GlasLambourne CrescentS4CTy Glas AvenueLeisure CentreCrundale Crescent EastFishguard Road ShopsFishguard RoadSt BrigidsWingate DriveCrystal GlenRhydypenau CrossroadsRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetHayes Bridge RoadHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNINIAN ROADLady Mary RoadPromenade EastLakeside DriveWild Gardens RdCelyn AvenueCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryThree Arches AveEwenny RoadUsk RoadBaptist ChurchNat WestChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirChurch InnNewborough AveGovernment BuildingsParc Ty GlasLambourne CrescentS4CTy Glas AvenueLeisure CentreCrundale Crescent EastFishguard Road ShopsFishguard RoadSt BrigidsWingate DriveCrystal GlenRhydypenau CrossroadsRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetHayes Bridge RoadHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryThree Arches AveEwenny RoadUsk RoadBaptist ChurchNat WestChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirChurch InnNewborough AveGovernment BuildingsParc Ty GlasLambourne CrescentS4CTy Glas AvenueLeisure CentreCrundale Crescent EastFishguard Road ShopsFishguard RoadSt BrigidsWingate DriveCrystal GlenRhydypenau CrossroadsRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetHayes Bridge RoadWolf`s CastleStation RoadUsk RoadFidlas AvenueThree Arches AveRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetRoyal Hotel KJHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryThree Arches AveEwenny RoadUsk RoadBaptist ChurchNat WestChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirChurch InnNewborough AveGovernment BuildingsParc Ty GlasLambourne CrescentS4CTy Glas AvenueLeisure CentreCrundale Crescent EastFishguard Road ShopsFishguard RoadSt BrigidsWingate DriveCrystal GlenRhydypenau CrossroadsRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveCanal Street