Timetable for the 28A - Cardiff City Centre - Thornhill via Fidlas Rd, Fishguard Rd Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 28A - Cardiff City Centre - Thornhill via Fidlas Rd, Fishguard Rd Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cardiff City Transport Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 08 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 28A Cardiff City Centre - Thornhill via Fidlas Rd, Fishguard Rd Bus.

Cardiff City Centre - Thornhill
Service operates from 08/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  28A 1 28A 2 28A 3 28A 3 28A 3 28A 3 28A 3 28A 3 28A 3 28A 3 28A 3 28A 3
Hayes Bridge Road 07:20 07:20 08:22 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:35 17:35
Station Terrace 07:25 07:25 08:27 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:42 17:41
West Grove 07:27 07:28 08:29 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:44 16:45 17:45
Richmond Crescent 07:27 07:28 08:29 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:45 16:46 17:46
Lowther Road 07:29 07:30 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:47 16:48 17:48
Royal George Hotel 07:31 07:33 08:33 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:45 15:50 16:52 17:52
Dalcross Street 07:32 07:34 08:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:46 15:51 16:53 17:53
Tydfil Place 07:33 07:36 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:47 15:52 16:54 17:55
Shirley Road 07:34 07:36 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:48 15:53 16:55 17:55
Wedal Road 07:35 07:38 08:38 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:54 16:56 17:57
Grasmere Avenue 07:35 07:38 08:38 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:54 16:56 17:57
Promenade West 07:35 07:38 08:38 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:54 16:56 17:57
Highfield Road 07:36 07:39 08:40 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:56 16:58 17:58
Jellicoe Gardens 07:37 07:40 08:41 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:57 16:59 17:59
Tyrwhitt Crescent 07:37 07:40 08:41 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:57 16:59 17:59
Cardiff High School 07:37 07:40 08:42 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:52 15:57 16:59 18:00
Rhydypenau Library 07:39 07:42 08:44 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:54 15:59 17:01 18:02
Rhydypenau Crossroads     08:44 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:54 15:59 17:01 18:02
Crystal Glen     08:45 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:55 16:00 17:02 18:03
Trenchard Drive     08:46 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:02 18:03
Heol Merlin     08:47 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:03 18:04
Fishguard Rd     08:48 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:04 18:05
Fishguard Road     08:49 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:05 18:06
Three Arches Ave 07:39 07:42                    
Ewenny Road 07:40 07:43                    
Usk Road 07:40 07:43                    
Coed Glas Sch 07:41 07:44                    
Leisure Centre 07:43 07:46 08:49 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:05 18:06
Ty Glas Avenue 07:43 07:46 08:49 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:05 18:06
S4C 07:44 07:47 08:50 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:06 18:07
Cheviot Close 07:44 07:47 08:51 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:07 18:08
Parc Ty Glas 07:45 07:48 08:51 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:07 18:08
Government Buildings 07:46 07:49 08:52 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:08 18:09
Newborough Ave 07:47 07:50 08:53 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:03 16:09 17:11 18:10
Church Inn 07:48 07:51 08:55 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:11 17:13 18:12
Church 07:48 07:51 08:55 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:06 16:12 17:14 18:12
Wolf`s Castle Avenue 07:50 07:53 08:57 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:08 16:14 17:16 18:14
Llanon Road 07:51 07:54 08:59 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:09 16:15 17:17 18:16
Copperfield Drive 07:52 07:55 09:00 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:11 16:17 17:19 18:17
Thornhill (Sainsburys) 07:54 07:57 09:03 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:14 16:20 17:22 18:20
Launcelot Cres 07:54 07:58 09:03 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:14 16:20 17:22 18:20
Orchard Castle 07:55 07:58 09:04 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:15 16:21 17:23 18:21
Camelot Way 07:56 08:00 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:16 16:22 17:24 18:22
Crematorium Top 07:56 08:00 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:16 16:22 17:24 18:22
Crematorium 07:57 08:01 09:06 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:17 16:23 17:25 18:23
Johnston Road 07:58 08:02 09:07 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:24 17:26 18:24
Johnston Road 07:58 08:03 09:07 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:24 17:26 18:24
Angle Place 07:59 08:04 09:08 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:19 16:25 17:27 18:25
Llanon Road 08:00 08:05 09:09 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:26 17:28 18:26
Wolf`s Castle 08:01 08:07 09:10 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:27 17:29 18:27
Llanishen Church Heol Hir 08:04 08:11 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:24 16:30 17:32 18:29
Station Road 08:05 08:13 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:25 16:31 17:33 18:29
Usk Road 08:06 08:16 09:16 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:26 16:32 17:34 18:30
Fidlas Avenue 08:07 08:18 09:17 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:27 16:33 17:35 18:31
Three Arches Ave 08:08 08:20 09:18 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:28 16:34 17:36 18:32
Rhydypenau Library 08:10 08:23 09:20 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:30 16:36 17:38 18:33
Cardiff High School 08:11 08:24 09:20 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:31 16:37 17:39 18:33
Jellicoe Gardens 08:13 08:26 09:22 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:33 16:39 17:41 18:35
Highfield Road 08:14 08:27 09:23 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:34 16:40 17:42 18:35
Promenade West 08:15 08:28 09:24 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:35 16:41 17:43 18:36
Wedal Road 08:16 08:29 09:25 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:36 16:42 17:44 18:37
Shirley Road 08:16 08:30 09:25 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:36 16:42 17:44 18:37
Tydfil Place 08:17 08:31 09:26 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:37 16:43 17:45 18:38
Dalcross Street 08:18 08:34 09:27 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:38 16:44 17:46 18:39
Royal George Hotel 08:20 08:36 09:29 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:39 16:46 17:48 18:41
Lowther Road 08:22 08:39 09:30 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:40 16:47 17:51 18:43
Richmond Crescent 08:25 08:43 09:33 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:42 16:50 17:54 18:46
West Grove 08:27 08:45 09:34 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:43 16:51 17:56 18:47
Blind Institute 08:27 08:45 09:34 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37   15:43 16:51 17:56 18:47
Dumfries Place 08:28 08:46 09:35 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38   15:44 16:52 17:57 18:48
Greyfriars Road 08:30 08:49 09:37 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41   15:46 16:54 17:59 18:50
Kingsway Hilton 08:31 08:50 09:38 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42   15:47 16:55 18:00 18:51
Quay Street 08:33 08:53 09:41 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44   15:50 16:57 18:02 18:53
Royal Hotel KJ 08:34 08:55 09:42 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46   15:51 16:58 18:03 18:54
Canal Street               14:49        
Hayes Bridge Road 08:37 08:58 09:45 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49   15:54 17:01 18:06 18:57
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of Cardiff
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Cardiff
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1 28A 1
Hayes Bridge Road 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Station Terrace 08:32 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:35
West Grove 08:34 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:37
Richmond Crescent 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:37
Lowther Road 08:35 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:39
Royal George Hotel 08:37 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:41
Dalcross Street 08:37 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:41
Tydfil Place 08:39 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:43
Shirley Road 08:39 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:43
Wedal Road 08:40 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:44
Grasmere Avenue 08:40 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:44
Promenade West 08:40 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:44
Highfield Road 08:41 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:45
Jellicoe Gardens 08:42 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:46
Tyrwhitt Crescent 08:42 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:46
Cardiff High School 08:42 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:46
Rhydypenau Library 08:44 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:48
Rhydypenau Crossroads 08:44 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:48
Crystal Glen 08:45 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:49
Trenchard Drive 08:45 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:49
Heol Merlin 08:46 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:50
Fishguard Rd 08:47 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:51
Fishguard Road 08:48 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:52
Leisure Centre 08:49 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:53
M&S Ty Glas Avenue 08:49 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:54
Newborough Ave 08:51 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:55
Church Inn 08:52 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:57
Church 08:52 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:57
Wolf`s Castle Avenue 08:54 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:59
Llanon Road 08:56 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:01
Copperfield Drive 08:57 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:02
Thornhill (Sainsburys) 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:05
Launcelot Cres 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:05
Orchard Castle 09:01 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:06
Camelot Way 09:02 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:07
Crematorium Top 09:02 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:07
Crematorium 09:03 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:08
Johnston Road 09:04 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:09
Johnston Road 09:04 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:09
Angle Place 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:10
Llanon Road 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:11
Wolf`s Castle 09:07 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:12
Llanishen Church Heol Hir 09:09 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:14
Station Road 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:15
Usk Road 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:16
Fidlas Avenue 09:12 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:17
Three Arches Ave 09:13 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:18
Rhydypenau Library 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:19
Cardiff High School 09:16 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:20
Jellicoe Gardens 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:22
Highfield Road 09:19 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:23
Promenade West 09:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:24
Wedal Road 09:21 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:25
Shirley Road 09:21 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:25
Tydfil Place 09:22 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:26
Dalcross Street 09:23 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:27
Royal George Hotel 09:25 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:29
Lowther Road 09:26 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:30
Richmond Crescent 09:28 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:32
West Grove 09:29 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:33
Blind Institute 09:29 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:33
Dumfries Place 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:34
Greyfriars Road 09:32 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:36
Kingsway Hilton 09:33 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:37
Quay Street 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:39
Royal Hotel KJ 09:37 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:40
Canal Street 09:39 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
Hayes Bridge Road                   18:43
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:33:47 BST 2018 from source document CardiffBus28-CityCentre-CityCentre6_TXC_2018427-1246_CBAO028A.xml using schema version 2.4.
Hayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryThree Arches AveEwenny RoadUsk RoadCoed Glas SchLeisure CentreTy Glas AvenueS4CCheviot CloseParc Ty GlasGovernment BuildingsNewborough AveChurch InnChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirStation RoadUsk RoadFidlas AvenueThree Arches AveRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetRoyal Hotel KJHayes Bridge RoadHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryRhydypenau CrossroadsCrystal GlenTrenchard DriveHeol MerlinFishguard RdFishguard RoadLeisure CentreM&S Ty Glas AvenueNewborough AveChurch InnChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirStation RoadUsk RoadFidlas AvenueThree Arches AveRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetRoyal Hotel KJCanal StreetHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryRhydypenau CrossroadsCrystal GlenTrenchard DriveHeol MerlinFishguard RdFishguard RoadLeisure CentreM&S Ty Glas AvenueNewborough AveChurch InnChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirStation RoadUsk RoadFidlas AvenueThree Arches AveRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetRoyal Hotel KJCanal StreetHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryRhydypenau CrossroadsCrystal GlenTrenchard DriveHeol MerlinFishguard RdFishguard RoadLeisure CentreM&S Ty Glas AvenueNewborough AveChurch InnChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirStation RoadUsk RoadFidlas AvenueThree Arches AveRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetRoyal Hotel KJHayes Bridge RoadHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryThree Arches AveEwenny RoadUsk RoadCoed Glas SchLeisure CentreTy Glas AvenueS4CCheviot CloseParc Ty GlasGovernment BuildingsNewborough AveChurch InnChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirStation RoadUsk RoadFidlas AvenueThree Arches AveRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetRoyal Hotel KJHayes Bridge RoadHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryRhydypenau CrossroadsCrystal GlenTrenchard DriveHeol MerlinFishguard RdFishguard RoadLeisure CentreTy Glas AvenueS4CCheviot CloseParc Ty GlasGovernment BuildingsNewborough AveChurch InnChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirStation RoadUsk RoadFidlas AvenueThree Arches AveRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetRoyal Hotel KJHayes Bridge RoadHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryRhydypenau CrossroadsCrystal GlenTrenchard DriveHeol MerlinFishguard RdFishguard RoadLeisure CentreTy Glas AvenueS4CCheviot CloseParc Ty GlasGovernment BuildingsNewborough AveChurch InnChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirStation RoadUsk RoadFidlas AvenueThree Arches AveRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetRoyal Hotel KJHayes Bridge RoadHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryRhydypenau CrossroadsCrystal GlenTrenchard DriveHeol MerlinFishguard RdFishguard RoadLeisure CentreTy Glas AvenueS4CCheviot CloseParc Ty GlasGovernment BuildingsNewborough AveChurch InnChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirStation RoadUsk RoadFidlas AvenueThree Arches AveRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetRoyal Hotel KJHayes Bridge RoadHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryRhydypenau CrossroadsCrystal GlenTrenchard DriveHeol MerlinFishguard RdFishguard RoadLeisure CentreTy Glas AvenueS4CCheviot CloseParc Ty GlasGovernment BuildingsNewborough AveChurch InnChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirStation RoadUsk RoadFidlas AvenueThree Arches AveRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetRoyal Hotel KJHayes Bridge RoadHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryRhydypenau CrossroadsCrystal GlenTrenchard DriveHeol MerlinFishguard RdFishguard RoadLeisure CentreTy Glas AvenueS4CCheviot CloseParc Ty GlasGovernment BuildingsNewborough AveChurch InnChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirStation RoadUsk RoadFidlas AvenueThree Arches AveRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetRoyal Hotel KJHayes Bridge RoadHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryRhydypenau CrossroadsCrystal GlenTrenchard DriveHeol MerlinFishguard RdFishguard RoadLeisure CentreTy Glas AvenueS4CCheviot CloseParc Ty GlasGovernment BuildingsNewborough AveChurch InnChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirStation RoadUsk RoadFidlas AvenueThree Arches AveRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars RoadKingsway HiltonQuay StreetRoyal Hotel KJHayes Bridge RoadHayes Bridge RoadWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadRoyal George HotelDalcross StreetTydfil PlaceShirley RoadWedal RoadGrasmere AvenuePromenade WestHighfield RoadJellicoe GardensTyrwhitt CrescentCardiff High SchoolRhydypenau LibraryRhydypenau CrossroadsCrystal GlenTrenchard DriveHeol MerlinFishguard RdFishguard RoadLeisure CentreTy Glas AvenueS4CCheviot CloseParc Ty GlasGovernment BuildingsNewborough AveChurch InnChurchWolf`s Castle AvenueLlanon RoadCopperfield DriveThornhill (Sainsburys)Launcelot CresOrchard CastleCamelot WayCrematorium TopCrematoriumJohnston RoadJohnston RoadAngle PlaceLlanon RoadWolf`s CastleLlanishen Church Heol HirStation RoadUsk RoadFidlas AvenueThree Arches AveRhydypenau LibraryCardiff High SchoolJellicoe GardensHighfield RoadPromenade WestWedal RoadShirley RoadTydfil PlaceDalcross StreetRoyal George HotelLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveCanal Street