Timetable for the 32A - Cardiff - St Fagans Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 32A - Cardiff - St Fagans Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Easyway Minibus Hire Ltd

Timetable Starts 09 April 2018.

bus timetable 32A Cardiff - St Fagans

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 32A Cardiff - St Fagans Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Cardiff - St Fagans Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Cardiff - St Fagans
Service operates from 09/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  32A 1 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2
St Fagans Cardiff Road 07:25                          
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life     08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30
Castle Hill Court     08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30
Gilfach Cottages 07:25                          
Parkview 07:25                          
Church 07:26   08:50 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31
Forest View 07:27   08:51 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32
St Fagans Rise 07:28 08:31 08:52 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33
Gorse Place 07:28 08:31 08:52 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34
Everswell Rd 07:29 08:32 08:53 09:35 09:56 10:35 10:56 11:35 11:56 12:35 12:56 13:35 13:56 14:35
Fairwater Green 07:30 08:34 08:54 09:37 09:58 10:37 10:58 11:37 11:58 12:37 12:58 13:37 13:58 14:37
Llangattock Road 07:30 08:34 08:54 09:37 09:58 10:37 10:58 11:37 11:58 12:37 12:58 13:37 13:58 14:37
Norbury Road 07:31 08:35 08:55 09:38 09:59 10:38 10:59 11:38 11:59 12:38 12:59 13:38 13:59 14:38
Waungron Park Station 07:32 08:36 08:56 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40
Waungron Road 07:32 08:36 08:56 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40
Ely Bridge 07:34 08:38 08:58 09:43 10:02 10:43 11:02 11:43 12:02 12:43 13:02 13:43 14:02 14:43
Windway Road 07:34 08:38 08:58 09:44 10:02 10:44 11:02 11:44 12:02 12:44 13:02 13:44 14:02 14:44
Victoria Park 07:36 08:40 09:00 09:46 10:04 10:46 11:04 11:46 12:04 12:46 13:04 13:46 14:04 14:46
Nesta Road 07:37 08:40 09:01 09:47 10:05 10:47 11:05 11:47 12:05 12:47 13:05 13:47 14:05 14:47
Clive Road 07:38 08:41 09:02 09:48 10:06 10:48 11:06 11:48 12:06 12:48 13:06 13:48 14:06 14:48
Radnor Court 07:39 08:43 09:03 09:49 10:07 10:49 11:07 11:49 12:07 12:49 13:07 13:49 14:07 14:49
Canton 07:41 08:44 09:05 09:51 10:09 10:51 11:09 11:51 12:09 12:51 13:09 13:51 14:09 14:51
Albert Street 07:42 08:45 09:05 09:52 10:09 10:52 11:09 11:52 12:09 12:52 13:09 13:52 14:09 14:52
Wyndham Cres 07:43 08:46 09:07 09:53 10:11 10:53 11:11 11:53 12:11 12:53 13:11 13:53 14:11 14:53
St Davids Hospital 07:46 08:48 09:08 09:55 10:12 10:55 11:12 11:55 12:12 12:55 13:12 13:55 14:12 14:55
Quay Street 07:50 08:51 09:11 09:58 10:15 10:58 11:15 11:58 12:15 12:58 13:15 13:58 14:15 14:58
Cardiff Westgate Street 07:55 08:55 09:15 10:02 10:19 11:02 11:19 12:02 12:19 13:02 13:19 14:02 14:19 15:02
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  32A 1 32A 2 32A 1 32A 2
St Fagans Cardiff Road        
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30
Castle Hill Court 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30
Gilfach Cottages        
Parkview        
Church 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31
Forest View 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32
St Fagans Rise 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33
Gorse Place 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34
Everswell Rd 14:56 15:35 15:56 16:35
Fairwater Green 14:58 15:37 15:58 16:37
Llangattock Road 14:58 15:37 15:58 16:37
Norbury Road 14:59 15:38 15:59 16:38
Waungron Park Station 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40
Waungron Road 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40
Ely Bridge 15:02 15:43 16:02 16:43
Windway Road 15:02 15:44 16:02 16:44
Victoria Park 15:04 15:46 16:04 16:46
Nesta Road 15:05 15:47 16:05 16:47
Clive Road 15:06 15:48 16:06 16:48
Radnor Court 15:07 15:49 16:07 16:49
Canton 15:09 15:51 16:09 16:51
Albert Street 15:09 15:52 16:09 16:52
Wyndham Cres 15:11 15:53 16:11 16:53
St Davids Hospital 15:12 15:55 16:12 16:55
Quay Street 15:15 15:58 16:15 16:58
Cardiff Westgate Street 15:19 16:02 16:19 17:02
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of Cardiff
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Castle Hill Court 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Church 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Forest View 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
St Fagans Rise 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Gorse Place 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Everswell Rd 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Fairwater Green 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Llangattock Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Norbury Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Waungron Park Station 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Waungron Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Ely Bridge 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Windway Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Victoria Park 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Nesta Road 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Clive Road 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Radnor Court 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Canton 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Albert Street 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Wyndham Cres 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
St Davids Hospital 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Quay Street 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Cardiff Westgate Street 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Castle Hill Court 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Church 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Forest View 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
St Fagans Rise 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Gorse Place 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Everswell Rd 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Fairwater Green 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Llangattock Road 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Norbury Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Waungron Park Station 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Waungron Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Ely Bridge 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Windway Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Victoria Park 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Lansdowne Road 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Beda Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Littleton Street 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Smeaton Street 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Brunel Street 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Beauchamp Street 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Fitzhamon Embankment 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Cardiff Westgate Street 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Castle Hill Court 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Church 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Forest View 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
St Fagans Rise 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Gorse Place 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Everswell Rd 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Fairwater Green 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Llangattock Road 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Norbury Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Waungron Park Station 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Waungron Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Ely Bridge 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Windway Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Victoria Park 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Lansdowne Road 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Beda Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Littleton Street 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Smeaton Street 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Brunel Street 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Beauchamp Street 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Fitzhamon Embankment 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Cardiff Westgate Street 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  32A 1 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2
Cardiff Westgate Street 07:56 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05
Cardiff Bridge 07:57 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06
St Davids Hospital 07:58 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07
Wyndham Crescent 07:59 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08
Albert Street 08:00 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09
Police Station 08:01 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10
Radnor Court 08:03 09:12 09:31 10:12 10:31 11:12 11:31 12:12 12:31 13:12 13:31 14:12 14:31 15:12
Clive Road 08:08 09:15 09:34 10:15 10:34 11:15 11:34 12:15 12:34 13:15 13:34 14:15 14:34 15:15
Wessex St 08:10 09:17 09:36 10:17 10:36 11:17 11:36 12:17 12:36 13:17 13:36 14:17 14:36 15:17
Victoria Park 08:13 09:20 09:38 10:20 10:38 11:20 11:38 12:20 12:38 13:20 13:38 14:20 14:38 15:20
Windway Road 08:13 09:20 09:38 10:20 10:38 11:20 11:38 12:20 12:38 13:20 13:38 14:20 14:38 15:20
Ely Bridge 08:13 09:20 09:38 10:20 10:38 11:20 11:38 12:20 12:38 13:20 13:38 14:20 14:38 15:20
Ely Road 08:15 09:22 09:40 10:22 10:40 11:22 11:40 12:22 12:40 13:22 13:40 14:22 14:40 15:22
Waungron Park Station 08:15 09:22 09:40 10:22 10:40 11:22 11:40 12:22 12:40 13:22 13:40 14:22 14:40 15:22
Mcclay Court 08:16 09:23 09:41 10:23 10:41 11:23 11:41 12:23 12:41 13:23 13:41 14:23 14:41 15:23
Fairwater Green 08:17 09:24 09:42 10:24 10:42 11:24 11:42 12:24 12:42 13:24 13:42 14:24 14:42 15:24
Wellwright Road 08:17 09:24 09:42 10:24 10:42 11:24 11:42 12:24 12:42 13:24 13:42 14:24 14:42 15:24
Fairways Crescent 08:18 09:25 09:43 10:25 10:43 11:25 11:43 12:25 12:43 13:25 13:43 14:25 14:43 15:25
Tatem Drive 08:19 09:26 09:43 10:26 10:43 11:26 11:43 12:26 12:43 13:26 13:43 14:26 14:43 15:26
Church 08:22 09:29 09:46 10:29 10:46 11:29 11:46 12:29 12:46 13:29 13:46 14:29 14:46 15:29
Castle Hill Court 08:22 09:29 09:46 10:29 10:46 11:29 11:46 12:29 12:46 13:29 13:46 14:29 14:46 15:29
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 08:24 09:31 09:48 10:31 10:48 11:31 11:48 12:31 12:48 13:31 13:48 14:31 14:48 15:31
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  32A 1 32A 2 32A 1
Cardiff Westgate Street 15:25 16:05 16:25
Cardiff Bridge 15:26 16:06 16:26
St Davids Hospital 15:27 16:07 16:27
Wyndham Crescent 15:28 16:08 16:28
Albert Street 15:29 16:09 16:29
Police Station 15:30 16:10 16:30
Radnor Court 15:31 16:12 16:31
Clive Road 15:34 16:15 16:34
Wessex St 15:36 16:17 16:36
Victoria Park 15:38 16:20 16:38
Windway Road 15:38 16:20 16:38
Ely Bridge 15:38 16:20 16:38
Ely Road 15:40 16:22 16:40
Waungron Park Station 15:40 16:22 16:40
Mcclay Court 15:41 16:23 16:41
Fairwater Green 15:42 16:24 16:42
Wellwright Road 15:42 16:24 16:42
Fairways Crescent 15:43 16:25 16:43
Tatem Drive 15:43 16:26 16:43
Church 15:46 16:29 16:46
Castle Hill Court 15:46 16:29 16:46
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 15:48 16:31 16:48
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of Cardiff
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1
Cardiff Westgate Street 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Cardiff Bridge 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
St Davids Hospital 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Wyndham Crescent 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Albert Street 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Police Station 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Radnor Court 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Clive Road 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Wessex St 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Victoria Park 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Windway Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Ely Bridge 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Ely Road 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Waungron Park Station 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Mcclay Court 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Fairwater Green 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Wellwright Road 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Fairways Crescent 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Tatem Drive 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Church 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Castle Hill Court 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1
Cardiff Westgate Street 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:05
St Davids Hospital 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 16:09
Wyndham Crescent 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 16:11
Albert Street 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 16:12
Police Station 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 16:13
Radnor Court 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15
Clive Road 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:17
Wessex St 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18
Victoria Park 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20
Windway Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20
Ely Bridge 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20
Mcclay Court 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:23
Fairwater Green 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:24
Wellwright Road 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:24
Fairways Crescent 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:25
Tatem Drive 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:26 16:26
Church 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29
Castle Hill Court 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:31
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1
Cardiff Westgate Street 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:05
St Davids Hospital 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 16:09
Wyndham Crescent 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 16:11
Albert Street 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 16:12
Police Station 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 16:13
Radnor Court 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15
Clive Road 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:17
Wessex St 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18
Victoria Park 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20
Windway Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20
Ely Bridge 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20
Mcclay Court 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:23
Fairwater Green 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:24
Wellwright Road 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:24
Fairways Crescent 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:25
Tatem Drive 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:26 16:26
Church 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29
Castle Hill Court 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:31
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:51:28 BST 2018 from source document EasywayofPencoed32A-Cardiff-StFagans5_TXC_2018427-1248_SMAO032A.xml using schema version 2.4.