Timetable for the 32A - Cardiff - St Fagans Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 32A - Cardiff - St Fagans Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Easyway Minibus Hire Ltd

Timetable Starts 09 April 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 32A Cardiff - St Fagans Bus.

Cardiff - St Fagans
Service operates from 09/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  32A 1 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2
St Fagans Cardiff Road 07:25                          
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life     08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30
Castle Hill Court     08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30
Gilfach Cottages 07:25                          
Parkview 07:25                          
Church 07:26   08:50 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31
Forest View 07:27   08:51 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32
St Fagans Rise 07:28 08:31 08:52 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33
Gorse Place 07:28 08:31 08:52 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34
Everswell Rd 07:29 08:32 08:53 09:35 09:56 10:35 10:56 11:35 11:56 12:35 12:56 13:35 13:56 14:35
Fairwater Green 07:30 08:34 08:54 09:37 09:58 10:37 10:58 11:37 11:58 12:37 12:58 13:37 13:58 14:37
Llangattock Road 07:30 08:34 08:54 09:37 09:58 10:37 10:58 11:37 11:58 12:37 12:58 13:37 13:58 14:37
Norbury Road 07:31 08:35 08:55 09:38 09:59 10:38 10:59 11:38 11:59 12:38 12:59 13:38 13:59 14:38
Waungron Park Station 07:32 08:36 08:56 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40
Waungron Road 07:32 08:36 08:56 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40
Ely Bridge 07:34 08:38 08:58 09:43 10:02 10:43 11:02 11:43 12:02 12:43 13:02 13:43 14:02 14:43
Windway Road 07:34 08:38 08:58 09:44 10:02 10:44 11:02 11:44 12:02 12:44 13:02 13:44 14:02 14:44
Victoria Park 07:36 08:40 09:00 09:46 10:04 10:46 11:04 11:46 12:04 12:46 13:04 13:46 14:04 14:46
Nesta Road 07:37 08:40 09:01 09:47 10:05 10:47 11:05 11:47 12:05 12:47 13:05 13:47 14:05 14:47
Clive Road 07:38 08:41 09:02 09:48 10:06 10:48 11:06 11:48 12:06 12:48 13:06 13:48 14:06 14:48
Radnor Court 07:39 08:43 09:03 09:49 10:07 10:49 11:07 11:49 12:07 12:49 13:07 13:49 14:07 14:49
Canton 07:41 08:44 09:05 09:51 10:09 10:51 11:09 11:51 12:09 12:51 13:09 13:51 14:09 14:51
Albert Street 07:42 08:45 09:05 09:52 10:09 10:52 11:09 11:52 12:09 12:52 13:09 13:52 14:09 14:52
Wyndham Cres 07:43 08:46 09:07 09:53 10:11 10:53 11:11 11:53 12:11 12:53 13:11 13:53 14:11 14:53
St Davids Hospital 07:46 08:48 09:08 09:55 10:12 10:55 11:12 11:55 12:12 12:55 13:12 13:55 14:12 14:55
Quay Street 07:50 08:51 09:11 09:58 10:15 10:58 11:15 11:58 12:15 12:58 13:15 13:58 14:15 14:58
Cardiff Westgate Street 07:55 08:55 09:15 10:02 10:19 11:02 11:19 12:02 12:19 13:02 13:19 14:02 14:19 15:02
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  32A 1 32A 2 32A 1 32A 2
St Fagans Cardiff Road        
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30
Castle Hill Court 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30
Gilfach Cottages        
Parkview        
Church 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31
Forest View 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32
St Fagans Rise 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33
Gorse Place 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34
Everswell Rd 14:56 15:35 15:56 16:35
Fairwater Green 14:58 15:37 15:58 16:37
Llangattock Road 14:58 15:37 15:58 16:37
Norbury Road 14:59 15:38 15:59 16:38
Waungron Park Station 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40
Waungron Road 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40
Ely Bridge 15:02 15:43 16:02 16:43
Windway Road 15:02 15:44 16:02 16:44
Victoria Park 15:04 15:46 16:04 16:46
Nesta Road 15:05 15:47 16:05 16:47
Clive Road 15:06 15:48 16:06 16:48
Radnor Court 15:07 15:49 16:07 16:49
Canton 15:09 15:51 16:09 16:51
Albert Street 15:09 15:52 16:09 16:52
Wyndham Cres 15:11 15:53 16:11 16:53
St Davids Hospital 15:12 15:55 16:12 16:55
Quay Street 15:15 15:58 16:15 16:58
Cardiff Westgate Street 15:19 16:02 16:19 17:02
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of Cardiff
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Castle Hill Court 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Church 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Forest View 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
St Fagans Rise 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Gorse Place 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Everswell Rd 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Fairwater Green 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Llangattock Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Norbury Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Waungron Park Station 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Waungron Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Ely Bridge 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Windway Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Victoria Park 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Nesta Road 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Clive Road 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Radnor Court 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Canton 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Albert Street 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Wyndham Cres 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
St Davids Hospital 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Quay Street 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Cardiff Westgate Street 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Castle Hill Court 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Church 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Forest View 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
St Fagans Rise 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Gorse Place 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Everswell Rd 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Fairwater Green 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Llangattock Road 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Norbury Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Waungron Park Station 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Waungron Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Ely Bridge 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Windway Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Victoria Park 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Lansdowne Road 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Beda Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Littleton Street 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Smeaton Street 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Brunel Street 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Beauchamp Street 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Fitzhamon Embankment 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Cardiff Westgate Street 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Castle Hill Court 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Church 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Forest View 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
St Fagans Rise 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Gorse Place 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Everswell Rd 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Fairwater Green 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Llangattock Road 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Norbury Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Waungron Park Station 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Waungron Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Ely Bridge 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Windway Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Victoria Park 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Lansdowne Road 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Beda Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Littleton Street 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Smeaton Street 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Brunel Street 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Beauchamp Street 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Fitzhamon Embankment 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Cardiff Westgate Street 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  32A 1 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2 32A 2
Cardiff Westgate Street 07:56 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05
Cardiff Bridge 07:57 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06
St Davids Hospital 07:58 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07
Wyndham Crescent 07:59 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08
Albert Street 08:00 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09
Police Station 08:01 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10
Radnor Court 08:03 09:12 09:31 10:12 10:31 11:12 11:31 12:12 12:31 13:12 13:31 14:12 14:31 15:12
Clive Road 08:08 09:15 09:34 10:15 10:34 11:15 11:34 12:15 12:34 13:15 13:34 14:15 14:34 15:15
Wessex St 08:10 09:17 09:36 10:17 10:36 11:17 11:36 12:17 12:36 13:17 13:36 14:17 14:36 15:17
Victoria Park 08:13 09:20 09:38 10:20 10:38 11:20 11:38 12:20 12:38 13:20 13:38 14:20 14:38 15:20
Windway Road 08:13 09:20 09:38 10:20 10:38 11:20 11:38 12:20 12:38 13:20 13:38 14:20 14:38 15:20
Ely Bridge 08:13 09:20 09:38 10:20 10:38 11:20 11:38 12:20 12:38 13:20 13:38 14:20 14:38 15:20
Ely Road 08:15 09:22 09:40 10:22 10:40 11:22 11:40 12:22 12:40 13:22 13:40 14:22 14:40 15:22
Waungron Park Station 08:15 09:22 09:40 10:22 10:40 11:22 11:40 12:22 12:40 13:22 13:40 14:22 14:40 15:22
Mcclay Court 08:16 09:23 09:41 10:23 10:41 11:23 11:41 12:23 12:41 13:23 13:41 14:23 14:41 15:23
Fairwater Green 08:17 09:24 09:42 10:24 10:42 11:24 11:42 12:24 12:42 13:24 13:42 14:24 14:42 15:24
Wellwright Road 08:17 09:24 09:42 10:24 10:42 11:24 11:42 12:24 12:42 13:24 13:42 14:24 14:42 15:24
Fairways Crescent 08:18 09:25 09:43 10:25 10:43 11:25 11:43 12:25 12:43 13:25 13:43 14:25 14:43 15:25
Tatem Drive 08:19 09:26 09:43 10:26 10:43 11:26 11:43 12:26 12:43 13:26 13:43 14:26 14:43 15:26
Church 08:22 09:29 09:46 10:29 10:46 11:29 11:46 12:29 12:46 13:29 13:46 14:29 14:46 15:29
Castle Hill Court 08:22 09:29 09:46 10:29 10:46 11:29 11:46 12:29 12:46 13:29 13:46 14:29 14:46 15:29
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 08:24 09:31 09:48 10:31 10:48 11:31 11:48 12:31 12:48 13:31 13:48 14:31 14:48 15:31
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  32A 1 32A 2 32A 1
Cardiff Westgate Street 15:25 16:05 16:25
Cardiff Bridge 15:26 16:06 16:26
St Davids Hospital 15:27 16:07 16:27
Wyndham Crescent 15:28 16:08 16:28
Albert Street 15:29 16:09 16:29
Police Station 15:30 16:10 16:30
Radnor Court 15:31 16:12 16:31
Clive Road 15:34 16:15 16:34
Wessex St 15:36 16:17 16:36
Victoria Park 15:38 16:20 16:38
Windway Road 15:38 16:20 16:38
Ely Bridge 15:38 16:20 16:38
Ely Road 15:40 16:22 16:40
Waungron Park Station 15:40 16:22 16:40
Mcclay Court 15:41 16:23 16:41
Fairwater Green 15:42 16:24 16:42
Wellwright Road 15:42 16:24 16:42
Fairways Crescent 15:43 16:25 16:43
Tatem Drive 15:43 16:26 16:43
Church 15:46 16:29 16:46
Castle Hill Court 15:46 16:29 16:46
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 15:48 16:31 16:48
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of Cardiff
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1
Cardiff Westgate Street 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Cardiff Bridge 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
St Davids Hospital 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Wyndham Crescent 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Albert Street 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Police Station 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Radnor Court 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Clive Road 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Wessex St 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Victoria Park 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Windway Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Ely Bridge 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Ely Road 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Waungron Park Station 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Mcclay Court 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Fairwater Green 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Wellwright Road 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Fairways Crescent 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Tatem Drive 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Church 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Castle Hill Court 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1
Cardiff Westgate Street 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:05
St Davids Hospital 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 16:09
Wyndham Crescent 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 16:11
Albert Street 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 16:12
Police Station 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 16:13
Radnor Court 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15
Clive Road 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:17
Wessex St 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18
Victoria Park 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20
Windway Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20
Ely Bridge 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20
Mcclay Court 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:23
Fairwater Green 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:24
Wellwright Road 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:24
Fairways Crescent 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:25
Tatem Drive 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:26 16:26
Church 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29
Castle Hill Court 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:31
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1 32A 1
Cardiff Westgate Street 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:05
St Davids Hospital 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 16:09
Wyndham Crescent 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 16:11
Albert Street 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 16:12
Police Station 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 16:13
Radnor Court 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15
Clive Road 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:17
Wessex St 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18
Victoria Park 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20
Windway Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20
Ely Bridge 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20
Mcclay Court 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:23
Fairwater Green 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:24
Wellwright Road 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:24
Fairways Crescent 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:25
Tatem Drive 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:26 16:26
Church 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29
Castle Hill Court 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29
St Fagans, Museum of Welsh Life 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:31
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:51:28 BST 2018 from source document EasywayofPencoed32A-Cardiff-StFagans5_TXC_2018427-1248_SMAO032A.xml using schema version 2.4.
Cardiff Westgate StreetWyndham CrescentAlbert StreetPolice StationRadnor CourtClive RoadWessex StVictoria ParkWindway RoadEly BridgeMcclay CourtFairwater GreenWellwright RoadFairways CrescentTatem DriveChurchCastle Hill CourtSt Fagans, Museum of Welsh LifeSt Fagans, Museum of Welsh LifeChurchForest ViewSt Fagans RiseGorse PlaceEverswell RdFairwater GreenLlangattock RoadNorbury RoadWaungron Park StationWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCantonAlbert StreetWyndham CresSt Davids HospitalQuay StreetCardiff Westgate StreetSt Fagans, Museum of Welsh LifeChurchForest ViewSt Fagans RiseGorse PlaceEverswell RdFairwater GreenLlangattock RoadNorbury RoadWaungron Park StationWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCantonAlbert StreetWyndham CresSt Davids HospitalQuay StreetCardiff Westgate StreetCardiff Westgate StreetSt Davids HospitalWyndham CrescentAlbert StreetPolice StationRadnor CourtClive RoadWessex StVictoria ParkWindway RoadEly BridgeEly RoadWaungron Park StationMcclay CourtFairwater GreenWellwright RoadFairways CrescentTatem DriveChurchCastle Hill CourtSt Fagans, Museum of Welsh LifeCardiff Westgate StreetSt Davids HospitalWyndham CrescentAlbert StreetPolice StationRadnor CourtClive RoadWessex StVictoria ParkWindway RoadEly BridgeEly RoadWaungron Park StationMcclay CourtFairwater GreenWellwright RoadFairways CrescentTatem DriveChurchCastle Hill CourtSt Fagans, Museum of Welsh LifeCardiff Westgate StreetSt Davids HospitalWyndham CrescentAlbert StreetPolice StationRadnor CourtClive RoadWessex StVictoria ParkWindway RoadEly BridgeEly RoadWaungron Park StationMcclay CourtFairwater GreenWellwright RoadFairways CrescentTatem DriveChurchCastle Hill CourtSt Fagans, Museum of Welsh LifeSt Fagans, Museum of Welsh LifeChurchForest ViewSt Fagans RiseGorse PlaceEverswell RdFairwater GreenLlangattock RoadNorbury RoadWaungron Park StationWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkLansdowne RoadBeda RoadLittleton StreetSmeaton StreetBrunel StreetBeauchamp StreetFitzhamon EmbankmentCardiff Westgate StreetSt Fagans Cardiff RoadParkviewChurchForest ViewSt Fagans RiseGorse PlaceEverswell RdFairwater GreenLlangattock RoadNorbury RoadWaungron Park StationWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCantonAlbert StreetWyndham CresSt Davids HospitalQuay StreetCardiff Westgate StreetSt Fagans RiseEverswell RdFairwater GreenLlangattock RoadNorbury RoadWaungron Park StationWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCantonAlbert StreetWyndham CresSt Davids HospitalQuay StreetCardiff Westgate StreetSt Fagans, Museum of Welsh LifeChurchForest ViewSt Fagans RiseGorse PlaceEverswell RdFairwater GreenLlangattock RoadNorbury RoadWaungron Park StationWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCantonAlbert StreetWyndham CresSt Davids HospitalQuay StreetCardiff Westgate StreetSt Fagans, Museum of Welsh LifeChurchForest ViewSt Fagans RiseGorse PlaceEverswell RdFairwater GreenLlangattock RoadNorbury RoadWaungron Park StationWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCantonAlbert StreetWyndham CresSt Davids HospitalQuay StreetCardiff Westgate Street