Timetable for the 49 - Cardiff - Llanrumney Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 49 - Cardiff - Llanrumney Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cardiff City Transport Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 08 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 49 Cardiff - Llanrumney Bus.

Cardiff - Llanrumney
Service operates from 08/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1
Countisbury Shops 05:23 06:10 06:50 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:12 08:36 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35
Good Companions 05:24 06:11 06:51 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:13 08:37 08:58 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36
Elgar Crescent 05:24 06:12 06:52 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:38 08:59 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37
Bluebell Drive 05:25 06:13 06:53 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:15 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38
Okehampton Avenue 05:25 06:13 06:53 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:15 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38
Arnold Ave 05:26 06:14 06:54 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:16 08:40 09:01 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39
Hazlitt Close 05:26 06:14 06:54 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:17 08:41 09:02 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40
Somerset Court 05:27 06:15 06:55 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:17 08:41 09:02 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40
Torrington Road 05:27 06:15 06:56 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:42 09:03 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41
St Cadocs Church 05:28 06:16 06:56 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:43 09:04 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42
Countisbury Avenue 05:28 06:17 06:57 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:20 08:44 09:05 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43
Clevedon Court 05:29 06:17 06:58 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:21 08:45 09:06 09:25 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43
Bideford Road 05:29 06:18 06:59 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:46 09:07 09:26 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44
Watchet Close 05:30 06:19 06:59 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:47 09:08 09:27 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45
Eastern Leisure Centre 05:31 06:20 07:01 07:27 07:46 08:07 08:25 08:49 09:10 09:29 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46
Lynton Terrace 05:31 06:20 07:01 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:49 09:10 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47
Carpenters Arms 05:33 06:22 07:03 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:28 08:52 09:13 09:32 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49
Ty Mawr Road 05:33 06:22 07:04 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:29 08:53 09:14 09:33 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50
Ipswich Road 05:35 06:24 07:07 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:33 08:57 09:17 09:35 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53
Colchester Ave Bottom 05:36 06:25 07:08 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:34 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54
City Link 05:37 06:26 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:36 09:00 09:19 09:37 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55
Royal Oak 05:37 06:26 07:09 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:37 09:01 09:20 09:38 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56
Stacey Road 05:38 06:27 07:11 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:21 09:39 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57
Priest Road 05:39 06:28 07:12 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:22 09:40 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58
Piercefield Place 05:40 06:29 07:13 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:24 09:42 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00
Infirmary 05:42 06:31 07:15 07:42 08:02 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:26 09:44 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02
Blind Institute 05:42 06:31 07:15 07:42 08:03 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:26 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03
Dumfries Place HX 05:43 06:32 07:16 07:43 08:04 08:27 08:48 09:10 09:28 09:46 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04
Queen St Station                            
Greyfriars Road 05:45 06:34 07:18 07:44 08:07 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:30 09:48 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06
Kingsway Hilton GP 05:46 06:35 07:19 07:45 08:09 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08
Castle Street KC 05:48 06:37 07:21 07:47 08:12 08:35 08:56 09:15 09:33 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10
Royal Hotel KH       07:51     09:01              
Bute Terrace JK                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1
Countisbury Shops 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15
Good Companions 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16
Elgar Crescent 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17
Bluebell Drive 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18
Okehampton Avenue 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18
Arnold Ave 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19
Hazlitt Close 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20
Somerset Court 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20
Torrington Road 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21
St Cadocs Church 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22
Countisbury Avenue 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23
Clevedon Court 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23
Bideford Road 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24
Watchet Close 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25
Eastern Leisure Centre 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26
Lynton Terrace 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27
Carpenters Arms 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29
Ty Mawr Road 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30
Ipswich Road 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33
Colchester Ave Bottom 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34
City Link 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35
Royal Oak 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36
Stacey Road 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37
Priest Road 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38
Piercefield Place 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40
Infirmary 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42
Blind Institute 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43
Dumfries Place HX 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44
Queen St Station                            
Greyfriars Road 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46
Kingsway Hilton GP 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48
Castle Street KC 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50
Royal Hotel KH                            
Bute Terrace JK                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1
Countisbury Shops 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:18 18:35 18:53 19:15 19:43 20:13
Good Companions 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:00 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:19 18:36 18:54 19:16 19:44 20:14
Elgar Crescent 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:19 18:36 18:54 19:16 19:44 20:14
Bluebell Drive 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:37 18:55 19:17 19:45 20:15
Okehampton Avenue 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:37 18:55 19:17 19:45 20:15
Arnold Ave 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:21 18:38 18:56 19:18 19:46 20:16
Hazlitt Close 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:21 18:38 18:56 19:18 19:46 20:16
Somerset Court 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:39 18:57 19:19 19:47 20:16
Torrington Road 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:05 17:27 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:39 18:57 19:19 19:47 20:17
St Cadocs Church 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:40 18:58 19:20 19:48 20:17
Countisbury Avenue 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:41 18:59 19:21 19:49 20:18
Clevedon Court 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:29 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:41 18:59 19:21 19:49 20:18
Bideford Road 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:08 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:22 19:50 20:19
Watchet Close 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:26 18:43 19:01 19:23 19:51 20:19
Eastern Leisure Centre 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:27 18:44 19:02 19:24 19:52 20:20
Lynton Terrace 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:11 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:27 18:44 19:02 19:24 19:52 20:20
Carpenters Arms 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:29 18:46 19:04 19:26 19:54 20:22
Ty Mawr Road 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:30 18:47 19:05 19:27 19:55 20:22
Ipswich Road 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:32 18:49 19:07 19:29 19:57 20:24
Colchester Ave Bottom 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:38 17:57 18:15 18:33 18:50 19:08 19:30 19:58 20:25
City Link 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:39 17:58 18:16 18:34 18:51 19:09 19:31 19:59 20:26
Royal Oak 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:40 17:58 18:16 18:34 18:51 19:09 19:31 19:59 20:26
Stacey Road 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:36 18:53 19:11 19:33 20:00 20:27
Priest Road 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:42 18:01 18:19 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:34 20:01 20:28
Piercefield Place 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:38 18:55 19:13 19:35 20:02 20:29
Infirmary 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:37 20:04 20:31
Blind Institute 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:47 18:05 18:22 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:37 20:04 20:31
Dumfries Place HX 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:27 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:16 19:39 20:06 20:33
Queen St Station                            
Greyfriars Road 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:29 17:50 18:08 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:18 19:41 20:08 20:35
Kingsway Hilton GP 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:31 17:52 18:10 18:27 18:44 19:01 19:19 19:42 20:09 20:36
Castle Street KC 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:33 17:54 18:12 18:29 18:46 19:03 19:21 19:44 20:11 20:38
Royal Hotel KH               18:33 18:50   19:25      
Bute Terrace JK                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  49 1 49 1 49 2 49 3 49 2 49 3 49 1 49 1 49 1
Countisbury Shops 20:43 21:13 21:43 21:43 22:23 22:23 23:00 23:28 23:48
Good Companions 20:44 21:14 21:44 21:44 22:24 22:24 23:01 23:29 23:49
Elgar Crescent 20:44 21:14 21:44 21:44 22:24 22:24 23:01 23:29 23:49
Bluebell Drive 20:45 21:15 21:45 21:45 22:25 22:25 23:02 23:30 23:50
Okehampton Avenue 20:45 21:15 21:45 21:45 22:25 22:25 23:02 23:30 23:50
Arnold Ave 20:46 21:16 21:46 21:46 22:26 22:26 23:03 23:31 23:51
Hazlitt Close 20:46 21:16 21:46 21:46 22:26 22:26 23:03 23:31 23:51
Somerset Court 20:46 21:16 21:46 21:46 22:26 22:26 23:03 23:31 23:51
Torrington Road 20:47 21:17 21:47 21:47 22:27 22:27 23:04 23:32 23:52
St Cadocs Church 20:47 21:17 21:47 21:47 22:27 22:27 23:04 23:32 23:52
Countisbury Avenue 20:48 21:18 21:48 21:48 22:28 22:28 23:05 23:33 23:53
Clevedon Court 20:48 21:18 21:48 21:48 22:28 22:28 23:05 23:33 23:53
Bideford Road 20:49 21:19 21:49 21:49 22:29 22:29 23:06 23:34 23:54
Watchet Close 20:49 21:19 21:49 21:49 22:29 22:29 23:06 23:34 23:54
Eastern Leisure Centre 20:50 21:20 21:50 21:50 22:30 22:30 23:07 23:35 23:55
Lynton Terrace 20:50 21:20 21:50 21:50 22:30 22:30 23:07 23:35 23:55
Carpenters Arms 20:52 21:22 21:52 21:52 22:32 22:32 23:09 23:37 23:57
Ty Mawr Road 20:52 21:22 21:52 21:52 22:32 22:32 23:09 23:37 23:57
Ipswich Road 20:54 21:24 21:54 21:54 22:34 22:34 23:11 23:39 23:59
Colchester Ave Bottom 20:55 21:25 21:55 21:55 22:35 22:35 23:12 23:40 00:00
City Link 20:56 21:26 21:56 21:56 22:36 22:36 23:13 23:41 00:01
Royal Oak 20:56 21:26 21:56 21:56 22:36 22:36 23:13 23:41 00:01
Stacey Road 20:57 21:27 21:57 21:57 22:37 22:37 23:14 23:42 00:02
Priest Road 20:58 21:28 21:58 21:58 22:38 22:38 23:15 23:43 00:03
Piercefield Place 20:59 21:29 21:59 21:59 22:39 22:39 23:16 23:44 00:04
Infirmary 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:01 22:41 22:41 23:17 23:45 00:05
Blind Institute 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:02 22:41 22:42 23:17 23:45 00:05
Dumfries Place HX 21:03 21:33 22:03   22:43   23:18 23:46 00:06
Queen St Station       22:05   22:45      
Greyfriars Road 21:05 21:35 22:05   22:45   23:19 23:47 00:07
Kingsway Hilton GP 21:06 21:36 22:06   22:46   23:20 23:48 00:08
Castle Street KC 21:08 21:38 22:08   22:48   23:22 23:50 00:10
Royal Hotel KH             23:24 23:51 00:12
Bute Terrace JK       22:13   22:53      
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1
Countisbury Shops 05:26 06:23 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:36 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Good Companions 05:27 06:24 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:37 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Elgar Crescent 05:27 06:25 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:38 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Bluebell Drive 05:28 06:26 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:39 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Okehampton Avenue 05:28 06:26 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:39 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Arnold Ave 05:29 06:27 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:40 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Hazlitt Close 05:29 06:27 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:41 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
Somerset Court 05:30 06:28 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:41 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
Torrington Road 05:30 06:28 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:42 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
St Cadocs Church 05:31 06:29 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Countisbury Avenue 05:32 06:30 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:44 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Clevedon Court 05:32 06:30 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:44 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Bideford Road 05:33 06:31 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:45 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Watchet Close 05:34 06:32 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:46 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
Eastern Leisure Centre 05:35 06:33 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:47 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Lynton Terrace 05:35 06:33 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:48 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Carpenters Arms 05:37 06:35 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:50 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Ty Mawr Road 05:37 06:35 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:26 09:51 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Ipswich Road 05:39 06:37 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:28 09:53 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Colchester Ave Bottom 05:40 06:38 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:29 09:54 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
City Link 05:41 06:39 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:30 09:55 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Royal Oak 05:41 06:39 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:31 09:56 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54
Stacey Road 05:42 06:40 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:32 09:57 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Priest Road 05:43 06:41 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:33 09:58 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Piercefield Place 05:44 06:42 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:35 10:00 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Infirmary 05:46 06:44 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:02 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Blind Institute 05:46 06:44 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:37 10:02 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Dumfries Place HX 05:47 06:46 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:39 10:04 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Greyfriars Road 05:48 06:47 07:30 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:41 10:06 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Kingsway Hilton GP 05:49 06:48 07:31 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:42 10:07 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Castle Street KB 05:50 06:49 07:33 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:44 10:09 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Queen St Station                            
Royal Hotel KH                            
Bute Terrace JK                            
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1
Countisbury Shops 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14
Good Companions 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15
Elgar Crescent 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16
Bluebell Drive 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17
Okehampton Avenue 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17
Arnold Ave 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18
Hazlitt Close 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19
Somerset Court 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19
Torrington Road 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20
St Cadocs Church 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
Countisbury Avenue 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Clevedon Court 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Bideford Road 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
Watchet Close 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
Eastern Leisure Centre 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25
Lynton Terrace 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
Carpenters Arms 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
Ty Mawr Road 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29
Ipswich Road 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31
Colchester Ave Bottom 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32
City Link 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33
Royal Oak 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34
Stacey Road 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35
Priest Road 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36
Piercefield Place 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38
Infirmary 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Blind Institute 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Dumfries Place HX 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42
Greyfriars Road 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44
Kingsway Hilton GP 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45
Castle Street KB 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47
Queen St Station                            
Royal Hotel KH                            
Bute Terrace JK                            
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1
Countisbury Shops 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:37 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43
Good Companions 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:38 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44
Elgar Crescent 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:38 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44
Bluebell Drive 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:39 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45
Okehampton Avenue 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:39 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45
Arnold Ave 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:40 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46
Hazlitt Close 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:40 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46
Somerset Court 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:41 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:19 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46
Torrington Road 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:41 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47
St Cadocs Church 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:42 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:20 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47
Countisbury Avenue 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:43 18:05 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:21 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48
Clevedon Court 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:43 18:06 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:21 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48
Bideford Road 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:44 18:06 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:22 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49
Watchet Close 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:45 18:07 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:23 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49
Eastern Leisure Centre 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:46 18:08 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:24 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50
Lynton Terrace 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:46 18:08 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:24 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50
Carpenters Arms 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:48 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:26 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52
Ty Mawr Road 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:49 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:27 19:55 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52
Ipswich Road 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:51 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:29 19:57 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54
Colchester Ave Bottom 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:30 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55
City Link 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:53 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:31 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56
Royal Oak 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:53 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:31 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56
Stacey Road 16:56 17:18 17:38 17:55 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:33 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57
Priest Road 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:56 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:34 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58
Piercefield Place 16:58 17:20 17:40 17:57 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:35 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59
Infirmary 17:00 17:22 17:42 17:59 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:37 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01
Blind Institute 17:00 17:22 17:42 17:59 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:37 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:02
Dumfries Place HX 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:01 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:39 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:33  
Greyfriars Road 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:03 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:41          
Kingsway Hilton GP 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:04 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:42          
Castle Street KB 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:44 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:38  
Queen St Station                           22:05
Royal Hotel KH             19:07 19:25   20:13        
Bute Terrace JK                           22:13
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1
Countisbury Shops 22:23 23:00 23:28 23:48
Good Companions 22:24 23:01 23:29 23:49
Elgar Crescent 22:24 23:01 23:29 23:49
Bluebell Drive 22:25 23:02 23:30 23:50
Okehampton Avenue 22:25 23:02 23:30 23:50
Arnold Ave 22:26 23:03 23:31 23:51
Hazlitt Close 22:26 23:03 23:31 23:51
Somerset Court 22:26 23:03 23:31 23:51
Torrington Road 22:27 23:04 23:32 23:52
St Cadocs Church 22:27 23:04 23:32 23:52
Countisbury Avenue 22:28 23:05 23:33 23:53
Clevedon Court 22:28 23:05 23:33 23:53
Bideford Road 22:29 23:06 23:34 23:54
Watchet Close 22:29 23:06 23:34 23:54
Eastern Leisure Centre 22:30 23:07 23:35 23:55
Lynton Terrace 22:30 23:07 23:35 23:55
Carpenters Arms 22:32 23:09 23:37 23:57
Ty Mawr Road 22:32 23:09 23:37 23:57
Ipswich Road 22:34 23:11 23:39 23:59
Colchester Ave Bottom 22:35 23:12 23:40 00:00
City Link 22:36 23:13 23:41 00:01
Royal Oak 22:36 23:13 23:41 00:01
Stacey Road 22:37 23:14 23:42 00:02
Priest Road 22:38 23:15 23:43 00:03
Piercefield Place 22:39 23:16 23:44 00:04
Infirmary 22:41 23:17 23:45 00:05
Blind Institute 22:42 23:17 23:45 00:05
Dumfries Place HX   23:19 23:47 00:07
Greyfriars Road   23:20 23:48 00:08
Kingsway Hilton GP   23:21 23:49 00:09
Castle Street KB   23:22 23:50 00:10
Queen St Station 22:45      
Royal Hotel KH   23:24 23:52 00:12
Bute Terrace JK 22:53      
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1
Countisbury Shops 05:10 06:10 08:13 09:28 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Good Companions 05:10 06:10 08:14 09:29 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Elgar Crescent 05:11 06:11 08:15 09:30 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Bluebell Drive 05:11 06:11 08:16 09:31 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Okehampton Avenue 05:11 06:11 08:16 09:31 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Arnold Ave 05:12 06:12 08:17 09:32 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Hazlitt Close 05:12 06:12 08:17 09:32 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Somerset Court 05:13 06:13 08:18 09:33 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Torrington Road 05:13 06:14 08:18 09:34 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
St Cadocs Church 05:14 06:14 08:19 09:34 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Countisbury Avenue 05:14 06:15 08:19 09:35 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Mount Pleasant Ave 05:15 06:16                        
Mount Pleasant Avenue 05:15 06:16                        
Bluebell Inn 05:17 06:19                        
Llaneiwrg Way 05:18 06:20                        
Sanderling Drive 05:19 06:21                        
Police Station 05:20 06:22                        
Coleford Drive 05:20 06:22                        
Willowbrook Drive 05:20 06:23                        
Crickhowell Road 05:21 06:23                        
Meadowlane School 05:21 06:24                        
Clos Gwlad-yr-Haf 05:22 06:24                        
Willowbrook School 05:22 06:25                        
Kwik Save 05:23 06:26                        
Willowdene Way 05:23 06:26                        
Heritage Park 05:24 06:26                        
Heritage Inn 05:25 06:27                        
Llaneiwrg Way 05:25 06:28                        
Tarwick Drive 05:26 06:29                        
Hendre Road 05:27 06:30                        
Abergele Road 05:27 06:30                        
Trowbridge Road 05:27 06:31                        
Towyn Road 05:28 06:32                        
Harris Avenue 05:28 06:33                        
Heron Road 05:28 06:33                        
Mardy Road 05:29                          
Quarry Dale 05:29                          
Brachdy Lane 05:30                          
New Road   06:34                        
Caeglas Road   06:35                        
Junior School   06:35                        
Ty Fry Road   06:36                        
Clevedon Court     08:20 09:36 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Bideford Road     08:20 09:37 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Watchet Close     08:21 09:37 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Eastern Leisure Centre     08:22 09:39 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Lynton Terrace     08:22 09:39 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Carpenters Arms   06:37 08:24 09:41 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Tredelerch Road 05:30                          
The Potteries 05:31                          
Ty Mawr Road   06:37 08:24 09:41 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Ipswich Road 05:32 06:39 08:26 09:43 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Colchester Ave Bottom 05:33 06:39 08:27 09:44 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
City Link 05:34 06:40 08:28 09:45 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Royal Oak 05:34 06:40 08:28 09:45 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Stacey Road 05:34 06:41 08:29 09:46 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Priest Road 05:35 06:42 08:30 09:47 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Piercefield Place 05:35 06:43 08:31 09:48 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Infirmary 05:36 06:44 08:33 09:50 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Blind Institute 05:36 06:44 08:35 09:51 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Dumfries Place HX 05:38 06:46 08:38 09:53 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Greyfriars Road 05:39 06:47 08:39 09:54 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Kingsway Hilton GP 05:40 06:48 08:41 09:56 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Castle Street KC 05:42 06:50 08:44 09:59 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Royal Hotel KH   06:52                        
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1
Countisbury Shops 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:41
Good Companions 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:49 22:42
Elgar Crescent 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:49 22:42
Bluebell Drive 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:51 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:50 22:43
Okehampton Avenue 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:51 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:50 22:43
Arnold Ave 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:44
Hazlitt Close 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:44
Somerset Court 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:51 22:44
Torrington Road 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:52 22:45
St Cadocs Church 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:54 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:52 22:45
Countisbury Avenue 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:54 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:53 22:46
Mount Pleasant Ave                          
Mount Pleasant Avenue                          
Bluebell Inn                          
Llaneiwrg Way                          
Sanderling Drive                          
Police Station                          
Coleford Drive                          
Willowbrook Drive                          
Crickhowell Road                          
Meadowlane School                          
Clos Gwlad-yr-Haf                          
Willowbrook School                          
Kwik Save                          
Willowdene Way                          
Heritage Park                          
Heritage Inn                          
Llaneiwrg Way                          
Tarwick Drive                          
Hendre Road                          
Abergele Road                          
Trowbridge Road                          
Towyn Road                          
Harris Avenue                          
Heron Road                          
Mardy Road                          
Quarry Dale                          
Brachdy Lane                          
New Road                          
Caeglas Road                          
Junior School                          
Ty Fry Road                          
Clevedon Court 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:55 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:53 22:46
Bideford Road 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:55 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:54 22:47
Watchet Close 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:56 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:54 22:47
Eastern Leisure Centre 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:57 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:55 22:48
Lynton Terrace 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:57 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:55 22:48
Carpenters Arms 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:59 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:57 22:50
Tredelerch Road                          
The Potteries                          
Ty Mawr Road 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:59 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:57 22:50
Ipswich Road 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:01 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:59 22:52
Colchester Ave Bottom 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:28 17:58 18:27 19:02 19:41 20:21 21:01 22:00 22:53
City Link 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:29 17:59 18:28 19:03 19:42 20:22 21:02 22:01 22:54
Royal Oak 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:29 17:59 18:28 19:03 19:42 20:22 21:02 22:01 22:54
Stacey Road 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:04 19:43 20:23 21:03 22:02 22:55
Priest Road 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:05 19:44 20:24 21:04 22:03 22:56
Piercefield Place 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:06 19:45 20:25 21:05 22:04 22:57
Infirmary 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:08 19:46 20:26 21:06 22:05 22:58
Blind Institute 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:09 19:47 20:27 21:07 22:05 22:58
Dumfries Place HX 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:11 19:49 20:29 21:09 22:07 23:00
Greyfriars Road 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:12 19:50 20:30 21:10 22:08 23:00
Kingsway Hilton GP 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:14 19:52 20:32 21:12 22:09 23:01
Castle Street KC 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:17 19:55 20:35 21:14 22:11 23:03
Royal Hotel KH           18:17       20:38 21:17 22:14 23:06
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1
Countisbury Shops 05:10 06:10 08:13 09:28 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Good Companions 05:10 06:10 08:14 09:29 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Elgar Crescent 05:11 06:11 08:15 09:30 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Bluebell Drive 05:11 06:11 08:16 09:31 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Okehampton Avenue 05:11 06:11 08:16 09:31 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Arnold Ave 05:12 06:12 08:17 09:32 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Hazlitt Close 05:12 06:12 08:17 09:32 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Somerset Court 05:13 06:13 08:18 09:33 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Torrington Road 05:13 06:14 08:18 09:34 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
St Cadocs Church 05:14 06:14 08:19 09:34 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Countisbury Avenue 05:14 06:15 08:19 09:35 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Mount Pleasant Ave 05:15 06:16                        
Mount Pleasant Avenue 05:15 06:16                        
Bluebell Inn 05:17 06:19                        
Llaneiwrg Way 05:18 06:20                        
Sanderling Drive 05:19 06:21                        
Police Station 05:20 06:22                        
Coleford Drive 05:20 06:22                        
Willowbrook Drive 05:20 06:23                        
Crickhowell Road 05:21 06:23                        
Meadowlane School 05:21 06:24                        
Clos Gwlad-yr-Haf 05:22 06:24                        
Willowbrook School 05:22 06:25                        
Kwik Save 05:23 06:26                        
Willowdene Way 05:23 06:26                        
Heritage Park 05:24 06:26                        
Heritage Inn 05:25 06:27                        
Llaneiwrg Way 05:25 06:28                        
Tarwick Drive 05:26 06:29                        
Hendre Road 05:27 06:30                        
Abergele Road 05:27 06:30                        
Trowbridge Road 05:27 06:31                        
Towyn Road 05:28 06:32                        
Harris Avenue 05:28 06:33                        
Heron Road 05:28 06:33                        
Mardy Road 05:29                          
Quarry Dale 05:29                          
Brachdy Lane 05:30                          
New Road   06:34                        
Caeglas Road   06:35                        
Junior School   06:35                        
Ty Fry Road   06:36                        
Clevedon Court     08:20 09:36 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Bideford Road     08:20 09:37 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Watchet Close     08:21 09:37 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Eastern Leisure Centre     08:22 09:39 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Lynton Terrace     08:22 09:39 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Carpenters Arms   06:37 08:24 09:41 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Tredelerch Road 05:30                          
The Potteries 05:31                          
Ty Mawr Road   06:37 08:24 09:41 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Ipswich Road 05:32 06:39 08:26 09:43 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Colchester Ave Bottom 05:33 06:39 08:27 09:44 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
City Link 05:34 06:40 08:28 09:45 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Royal Oak 05:34 06:40 08:28 09:45 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Stacey Road 05:34 06:41 08:29 09:46 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Priest Road 05:35 06:42 08:30 09:47 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Piercefield Place 05:35 06:43 08:31 09:48 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Infirmary 05:36 06:44 08:33 09:50 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Blind Institute 05:36 06:44 08:35 09:51 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Dumfries Place HX 05:38 06:46 08:38 09:53 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Greyfriars Road 05:39 06:47 08:39 09:54 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Kingsway Hilton GP 05:40 06:48 08:41 09:56 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Castle Street KC 05:42 06:50 08:44 09:59 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Royal Hotel KH   06:52                        
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1 49 1
Countisbury Shops 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:41
Good Companions 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:49 22:42
Elgar Crescent 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:49 22:42
Bluebell Drive 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:51 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:50 22:43
Okehampton Avenue 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:51 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:50 22:43
Arnold Ave 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:44
Hazlitt Close 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:44
Somerset Court 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:51 22:44
Torrington Road 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:52 22:45
St Cadocs Church 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:54 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:52 22:45
Countisbury Avenue 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:54 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:53 22:46
Mount Pleasant Ave                          
Mount Pleasant Avenue                          
Bluebell Inn                          
Llaneiwrg Way                          
Sanderling Drive                          
Police Station                          
Coleford Drive                          
Willowbrook Drive                          
Crickhowell Road                          
Meadowlane School                          
Clos Gwlad-yr-Haf                          
Willowbrook School                          
Kwik Save                          
Willowdene Way                          
Heritage Park                          
Heritage Inn                          
Llaneiwrg Way                          
Tarwick Drive                          
Hendre Road                          
Abergele Road                          
Trowbrid