Timetable for the 54 - Cyncoed - Channel View via Cardiff Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 54 - Cyncoed - Channel View via Cardiff Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cardiff City Transport Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 08 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 54 Cyncoed - Channel View via Cardiff Bus.

Cyncoed - Channel View
Service operates from 08/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 2 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1
Channel View (Flats)       07:40     08:45 09:16 09:50 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Channel View Turn       07:40     08:45 09:16 09:50 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Channel View Road       07:41     08:46 09:17 09:51 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
South Clive St       07:42     08:47 09:18 09:52 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Ferry Road       07:42     08:47 09:18 09:52 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Earl Street       07:43     08:48 09:19 09:53 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
Kent Street       07:44     08:49 09:20 09:54 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Kent Street       07:45     08:50 09:21 09:55 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Sevenoaks St       07:45     08:50 09:21 09:55 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Llanmaes Street       07:46     08:51 09:22 09:56 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Penhevad Street       07:47     08:52 09:23 09:57 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Paget Street       07:48     08:53 09:24 09:58 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Durham Street       07:50     08:55 09:26 10:00 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
Clare Road       07:51     08:56 09:27 10:01 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Beauchamp Street       07:52     08:58 09:29 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Wood Street JA       07:54     09:02 09:32 10:06 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Hayes Bridge Road JH 06:38 07:08 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:43 09:06 09:36 10:10 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Hayes Bridge Road JH             09:11 09:41 10:15 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Station Terrace HW 06:43 07:13 07:40   08:21 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:20 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
West Grove 06:45 07:15 07:42   08:23 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:22 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Richmond Crescent 06:45 07:15 07:42   08:23 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:22 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Lowther Road 06:46 07:16 07:44   08:25 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:24 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Inverness Place 06:48 07:18 07:46   08:27 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:26 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Alfred Street 06:48 07:18 07:46   08:27 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:26 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Wellfield Road 06:48 07:18 07:48   08:28 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:27 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Werfa Street 06:49 07:19 07:50   08:30 08:57 09:24 09:54 10:28 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Boverton St 06:50 07:20 07:51   08:31 08:58 09:25 09:55 10:29 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Tydfil Place 06:50 07:20 07:53   08:32 08:59 09:26 09:56 10:30 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Ninian Road/Fairoak Road 06:51 07:21 07:54   08:33 09:00 09:27 09:57 10:31 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Lady Mary Road 06:51 07:21 07:54   08:33 09:00 09:27 09:57 10:31 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Promenade East 06:52 07:22 07:55   08:34 09:01 09:28 09:58 10:32 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Torrens Drive 06:53 07:23 07:56   08:36 09:03 09:30 10:00 10:34 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Lakeside Drive 06:54 07:24 07:57   08:37 09:04 09:31 10:01 10:35 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Leven Close 06:55 07:25 07:58   08:37 09:05 09:31 10:01 10:35 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Celyn Avenue 06:55 07:25 07:58   08:38 09:05 09:32 10:02 10:36 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Discovery Inn 06:56 07:26 07:59   08:39 09:06 09:33 10:03 10:37 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Lomond Crescent 06:57 07:27 08:00   08:39 09:07 09:33 10:03 10:37 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Cyncoed Ave 06:58 07:28 08:01   08:40 09:08 09:34 10:04 10:38 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
St Edeyrn's Rd 06:59 07:29 08:02   08:41 09:09 09:35 10:05 10:39 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Llangorse Rd 06:59 07:29 08:02   08:42 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:40 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Cyncoed Village 07:01 07:31 08:04   08:43 09:11 09:37 10:07 10:41 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Derwen Road 07:01 07:31 08:04   08:43 09:11 09:37 10:07 10:41 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Westminster Drive 07:02 07:32 08:05   08:44 09:12 09:38 10:08 10:42 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Meadow Close 07:03 07:33 08:06   08:45 09:13 09:39 10:09 10:43 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Hampton Crescent 07:04 07:34 08:07   08:46 09:14 09:40 10:10 10:44 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1
Channel View (Flats) 12:48 13:18 13:48   14:53   15:50   17:00 17:32 18:10
Channel View Turn 12:48 13:18 13:48   14:53   15:50   17:00 17:32 18:10
Channel View Road 12:49 13:19 13:49   14:54   15:51   17:01 17:33 18:11
South Clive St 12:50 13:20 13:50   14:55   15:52   17:02 17:34 18:11
Ferry Road 12:50 13:20 13:50   14:55   15:52   17:02 17:34 18:12
Earl Street 12:51 13:21 13:51   14:56   15:53   17:03 17:35 18:13
Kent Street 12:52 13:22 13:52   14:57   15:54   17:04 17:36 18:13
Kent Street 12:53 13:23 13:53   14:58   15:55   17:05 17:37 18:14
Sevenoaks St 12:53 13:23 13:53   14:58   15:55   17:05 17:37 18:14
Llanmaes Street 12:54 13:24 13:54   14:59   15:56   17:06 17:38 18:15
Penhevad Street 12:55 13:25 13:55   15:00   15:57   17:07 17:39 18:16
Paget Street 12:56 13:26 13:56   15:01   15:58   17:08 17:40 18:17
Durham Street 12:58 13:28 13:58   15:03   16:00   17:10 17:42 18:19
Clare Road 12:59 13:29 13:59   15:04   16:01   17:11 17:42 18:20
Beauchamp Street 13:01 13:31 14:01   15:06   16:03   17:13 17:42 18:21
Wood Street JA 13:04 13:34 14:04   15:09   16:06   17:16 17:42 18:24
Hayes Bridge Road JH 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:47 15:13 15:47 16:10 16:52 17:20 17:42 18:27
Hayes Bridge Road JH 13:13 13:43 14:13   15:18   16:15   17:27 17:49 18:35
Station Terrace HW 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:51 15:23 15:52 16:20 16:58 17:32 17:54 18:40
West Grove 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:53 15:25 15:56 16:24 17:02 17:36 17:57 18:42
Richmond Crescent 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:53 15:25 15:56 16:24 17:03 17:36 17:58 18:42
Lowther Road 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:55 15:27 15:58 16:26 17:05 17:38 18:00 18:44
Inverness Place 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:58 15:30 16:01 16:29 17:09 17:41 18:03 18:46
Alfred Street 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:58 15:30 16:01 16:29 17:09 17:41 18:03 18:46
Wellfield Road 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:59 15:31 16:03 16:31 17:11 17:43 18:04 18:47
Werfa Street 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:33 16:05 16:33 17:13 17:45 18:05 18:48
Boverton St 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:02 15:34 16:05 16:33 17:13 17:45 18:06 18:49
Tydfil Place 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:35 16:07 16:35 17:15 17:47 18:07 18:50
Ninian Road/Fairoak Road 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:36 16:08 16:36 17:16 17:48 18:08 18:51
Lady Mary Road 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:36 16:08 16:36 17:16 17:48 18:08 18:51
Promenade East 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:37 16:09 16:37 17:17 17:49 18:09 18:52
Torrens Drive 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:39 16:11 16:39 17:19 17:51 18:11 18:53
Lakeside Drive 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:40 16:12 16:40 17:20 17:52 18:12 18:54
Leven Close 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:09 15:41 16:13 16:41 17:21 17:53 18:13 18:54
Celyn Avenue 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:41 16:13 16:41 17:21 17:53 18:13 18:55
Discovery Inn 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:42 16:14 16:42 17:22 17:54 18:14 18:56
Lomond Crescent 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:11 15:43 16:15 16:43 17:23 17:55 18:15 18:56
Cyncoed Ave 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:12 15:44 16:16 16:44 17:24 17:56 18:16 18:57
St Edeyrn's Rd 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:13 15:45 16:17 16:45 17:25 17:57 18:17 18:58
Llangorse Rd 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:45 16:17 16:45 17:25 17:57 18:17 18:59
Cyncoed Village 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:15 15:47 16:19 16:47 17:27 17:59 18:19 19:00
Derwen Road 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:15 15:47 16:19 16:47 17:27 17:59 18:19 19:00
Westminster Drive 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:16 15:48 16:20 16:48 17:28 18:00 18:20 19:01
Meadow Close 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:17 15:49 16:21 16:49 17:29 18:01 18:21 19:02
Hampton Crescent 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:18 15:50 16:22 16:50 17:30 18:02 18:22 19:03
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Cardiff
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1
Channel View (Flats)     09:18 09:49 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Channel View Turn     09:18 09:49 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Channel View Road     09:19 09:50 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
South Clive St     09:20 09:51 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Ferry Road     09:20 09:51 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Earl Street     09:21 09:52 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Kent Street     09:22 09:53 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Kent Street     09:23 09:54 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Sevenoaks St     09:23 09:54 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Llanmaes Street     09:24 09:55 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Penhevad Street     09:25 09:56 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Paget Street     09:26 09:57 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Durham Street     09:28 09:59 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Clare Road     09:29 10:00 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Beauchamp Street     09:31 10:02 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Wood Street JA     09:34 10:05 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Hayes Bridge Road JH 08:45 09:15 09:38 10:09 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Hayes Bridge Road JH     09:43 10:14 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Station Terrace HW 08:50 09:20 09:48 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
West Grove 08:52 09:22 09:50 10:21 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Richmond Crescent 08:52 09:22 09:50 10:21 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Lowther Road 08:54 09:24 09:52 10:23 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Inverness Place 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:25 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Alfred Street 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:25 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Wellfield Road 08:57 09:27 09:55 10:26 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Werfa Street 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:27 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Boverton St 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:28 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Tydfil Place 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:29 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Ninian Road/Fairoak Road 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:30 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Lady Mary Road 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:30 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Promenade East 09:02 09:32 10:00 10:31 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Torrens Drive 09:04 09:34 10:02 10:33 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Lakeside Drive 09:05 09:35 10:03 10:34 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Leven Close 09:05 09:35 10:03 10:34 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Celyn Avenue 09:06 09:36 10:04 10:35 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Discovery Inn 09:07 09:37 10:05 10:36 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Lomond Crescent 09:07 09:37 10:05 10:36 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Cyncoed Ave 09:08 09:38 10:06 10:37 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
St Edeyrn's Rd 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:38 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Llangorse Rd 09:10 09:40 10:08 10:39 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Cyncoed Village 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:40 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Derwen Road 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:40 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Westminster Drive 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:41 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Meadow Close 09:13 09:43 10:11 10:42 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Hampton Crescent 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:43 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1
Channel View (Flats) 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Channel View Turn 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Channel View Road 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
South Clive St 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Ferry Road 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Earl Street 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Kent Street 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Kent Street 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Sevenoaks St 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Llanmaes Street 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Penhevad Street 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Paget Street 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Durham Street 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Clare Road 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Beauchamp Street 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Wood Street JA 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Hayes Bridge Road JH 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Hayes Bridge Road JH 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:45 18:15
Station Terrace HW 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:20
West Grove 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:22
Richmond Crescent 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:22
Lowther Road 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:24
Inverness Place 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:26
Alfred Street 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:26
Wellfield Road 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:27
Werfa Street 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:28
Boverton St 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:28
Tydfil Place 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:29
Ninian Road/Fairoak Road 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:30
Lady Mary Road 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:30
Promenade East 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:31
Torrens Drive 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Lakeside Drive 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Leven Close 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Celyn Avenue 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Discovery Inn 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Lomond Crescent 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Cyncoed Ave 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
St Edeyrn's Rd 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Llangorse Rd 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Cyncoed Village 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Derwen Road 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Westminster Drive 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Meadow Close 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Hampton Crescent 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1
Hayes Bridge Road JH 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:12
Station Terrace HW 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:17
West Grove 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:19
Richmond Crescent 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:19
Lowther Road 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:21
Inverness Place 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:23
Alfred Street 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:23
Wellfield Road 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:24
Werfa Street 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:25
Boverton St 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:25
Tydfil Place 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:26
Ninian Road/Fairoak Road 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27
Lady Mary Road 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27
Promenade East 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:28
Torrens Drive 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:30
Lakeside Drive 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:31
Leven Close 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:32
Celyn Avenue 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:32
Discovery Inn 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:33 18:33
Lomond Crescent 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:34 18:34
Cyncoed Ave 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:35 18:35
St Edeyrn's Rd 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:36
Llangorse Rd 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:36
Cyncoed Village 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:38 18:38
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1
Hayes Bridge Road JH 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:12
Station Terrace HW 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:17
West Grove 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:19
Richmond Crescent 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:19
Lowther Road 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:21
Inverness Place 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:23
Alfred Street 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:23
Wellfield Road 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:24
Werfa Street 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:25
Boverton St 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:25
Tydfil Place 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:26
Ninian Road/Fairoak Road 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27
Lady Mary Road 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27
Promenade East 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:28
Torrens Drive 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:30
Lakeside Drive 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:31
Leven Close 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:32
Celyn Avenue 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:32
Discovery Inn 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:33 18:33
Lomond Crescent 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:34 18:34
Cyncoed Ave 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:35 18:35
St Edeyrn's Rd 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:36
Llangorse Rd 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:36
Cyncoed Village 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:38 18:38
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1
Hampton Crescent   06:55 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:52   09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Hampton Cres West   06:56 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:53   09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Hurford Place   06:56 07:16 07:42 08:12 08:54   09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Hackerford Rd   06:57 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:54   09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Cyncoed Village   06:58 07:18 07:44 08:14 08:56   09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Westminster Crescent   06:59 07:19 07:45 08:15 08:57   09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
St Ederyn's Road   07:00 07:20 07:46 08:16 08:58   09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Cyncoed Avenue   07:00 07:20 07:46 08:17 08:58   09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Lomond Crescent   07:01 07:21 07:48 08:19 09:00   09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Discovery Inn   07:02 07:22 07:49 08:19 09:01   09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Celyn Avenue   07:03 07:23 07:50 08:20 09:02   09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Leven Close   07:04 07:24 07:50 08:21 09:02   09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Lakeside Drive 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:52 08:23 09:04   09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
Torrens Drive 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:53 08:24 09:04   09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
Cartref 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:54 08:25 09:05   09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Promenade East 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:55 08:26 09:06   09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Lady Mary Road 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:56 08:27 09:07   09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Ninian Road 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:57 08:29 09:08   09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Tydfil Place 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:57 08:29 09:08   09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Alder Road 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:58 08:30 09:09   09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Pen-y-wain Place 06:50 07:10 07:31 08:00 08:31 09:10   09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Library 06:50 07:11 07:32 08:01 08:32 09:11   09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Angus Street 06:52 07:13 07:34 08:03 08:34 09:13   09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Arabella Street 06:52 07:13 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:14   09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Lowther Road 06:53 07:15 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:16   09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Richmond Crescent 06:55 07:17 07:38 08:09 08:40 09:19   09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
West Grove 06:56 07:17 07:39 08:10 08:42 09:20   09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Blind Institute 06:56 07:18 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:20   09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Dumfries Place 06:57 07:19 07:41 08:12 08:44 09:22   09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Greyfriars Road GN 06:58 07:22 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:25   09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Kingsway GR 06:59 07:24 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:28   09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Westgate Street 07:02 07:28 07:53 08:22 08:55 09:33   09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Westgate Street       08:24 08:58   09:32 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Tudor Street Lane         09:01   09:35 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Clare Road         09:02   09:37 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Pentre Street       08:30 09:04   09:39 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Paget Street       08:31 09:05   09:40 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Penhevad Street         09:05   09:40 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
St Fagans Street         09:06   09:41 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Sevenoaks St         09:08   09:42 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Kent Street         09:08   09:42 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Amherst Street         09:09   09:43 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
The Marl         09:10   09:43 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Beecher Avenue         09:12   09:45 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Channel View (Flats)       08:38 09:13   09:46 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 2 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1
Hampton Crescent 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:28 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:05
Hampton Cres West 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:29 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:06
Hurford Place 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:30 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:06
Hackerford Rd 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:30 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:07
Cyncoed Village 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:32 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:08
Westminster Crescent 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:33 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:09
St Ederyn's Road 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:34 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:09
Cyncoed Avenue 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:34 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:10
Lomond Crescent 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:36 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:11
Discovery Inn 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:37 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:11
Celyn Avenue 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:38 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:12
Leven Close 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:38 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:13
Lakeside Drive 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:40 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:14
Torrens Drive 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:40 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:14
Cartref 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:41 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:15
Promenade East 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:42 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:15
Lady Mary Road 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:43 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:16
Ninian Road 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:44 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:17
Tydfil Place 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:44 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:17
Alder Road 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:45 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:18
Pen-y-wain Place 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:46 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:19
Library 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:47 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:20
Angus Street 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:49 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:22
Arabella Street 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:37 15:07 15:50 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:52 18:21 18:50 19:22
Lowther Road 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:52 16:16 16:47 17:22 17:55 18:23 18:52 19:24
Richmond Crescent 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:12 15:55 16:20 16:51 17:27 17:59 18:26 18:54 19:26
West Grove 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:43 15:13 15:57 16:21 16:53 17:29 18:00 18:27 18:55 19:27
Blind Institute 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:57 16:22 16:54 17:30 18:01 18:27 18:56 19:28
Dumfries Place 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:45 15:15 15:59 16:24 16:56 17:32 18:03 18:29 18:57 19:29
Greyfriars Road GN 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:48 15:18 16:02 16:27 16:59 17:35 18:06 18:32 18:59 19:31
Kingsway GR 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:50 15:20 16:05 16:30 17:02 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:01 19:33
Westgate Street 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:55 15:25 16:10 16:35 17:07 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:05 19:37
Westgate Street 13:30 14:00 14:30   15:30   16:40 17:12 17:48 18:18      
Tudor Street Lane 13:33 14:03 14:33   15:34   16:44 17:16 17:51 18:21      
Clare Road 13:35 14:05 14:35   15:36   16:46 17:18 17:53 18:23      
Pentre Street 13:37 14:07 14:37   15:38   16:48 17:20 17:55 18:25      
Paget Street 13:38 14:08 14:38   15:39   16:49 17:21 17:56 18:26      
Penhevad Street 13:38 14:08 14:38   15:39   16:49 17:21 17:56 18:26      
St Fagans Street 13:39 14:09 14:39   15:40   16:50 17:22 17:57 18:27      
Sevenoaks St 13:40 14:10 14:40   15:41   16:51 17:23 17:58 18:28      
Kent Street 13:40 14:10 14:40   15:41   16:51 17:23 17:58 18:28      
Amherst Street 13:41 14:11 14:41   15:42   16:52 17:24 17:59 18:29      
The Marl 13:41 14:11 14:41   15:42   16:52 17:24 17:59 18:29      
Beecher Avenue 13:43 14:13 14:43   15:44   16:54 17:26 18:01 18:31      
Channel View (Flats) 13:44 14:14 14:44   15:45   16:55 17:27 18:02 18:32      
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Cardiff
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1
Hampton Crescent   07:58 08:23 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Hampton Cres West   07:59 08:24 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Hurford Place   08:00 08:25 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Hackerford Rd   08:00 08:25 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Cyncoed Village 07:32 08:02 08:27 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Westminster Crescent 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
St Ederyn's Road 07:34 08:04 08:29 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Cyncoed Avenue 07:34 08:04 08:29 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Lomond Crescent 07:35 08:05 08:30 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Discovery Inn 07:36 08:06 08:31 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Celyn Avenue 07:37 08:07 08:32 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Leven Close 07:38 08:08 08:33 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Lakeside Drive 07:39 08:09 08:34 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Torrens Drive 07:39 08:09 08:34 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Cartref 07:40 08:10 08:35 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Promenade East 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Lady Mary Road 07:41 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Ninian Road 07:42 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Tydfil Place 07:42 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Alder Road 07:42 08:12 08:37 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Pen-y-wain Place 07:43 08:13 08:38 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Library 07:44 08:14 08:39 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Angus Street 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Arabella Street 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Lowther Road 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Richmond Crescent 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
West Grove 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Blind Institute 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Dumfries Place 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Greyfriars Road GN 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Kingsway GR 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Westgate Street 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Westgate Street     09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Tudor Street Lane     09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Clare Road     09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Pentre Street     09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Paget Street     09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Penhevad Street     09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
St Fagans Street     09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Sevenoaks St     09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Kent Street     09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Amherst Street     09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
The Marl     09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Beecher Avenue     09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Channel View (Flats)     09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1
Hampton Crescent 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Hampton Cres West 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Hurford Place 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Hackerford Rd 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Cyncoed Village 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Westminster Crescent 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
St Ederyn's Road 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Cyncoed Avenue 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Lomond Crescent 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Discovery Inn 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Celyn Avenue 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Leven Close 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Lakeside Drive 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Torrens Drive 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Cartref 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Promenade East 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Lady Mary Road 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Ninian Road 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Tydfil Place 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Alder Road 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Pen-y-wain Place 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Library 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Angus Street 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Arabella Street 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Lowther Road 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Richmond Crescent 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
West Grove 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09
Blind Institute 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09
Dumfries Place 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10
Greyfriars Road GN 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13
Kingsway GR 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:14
Westgate Street 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:18
Westgate Street 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30        
Tudor Street Lane 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33        
Clare Road 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35        
Pentre Street 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37        
Paget Street 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38        
Penhevad Street 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38        
St Fagans Street 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39        
Sevenoaks St 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40        
Kent Street 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40        
Amherst Street 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41        
The Marl 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41        
Beecher Avenue 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43        
Channel View (Flats) 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44        
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1
Cyncoed Village 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:40 17:40 18:40
Westminster Crescent 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:41 17:41 18:41
St Ederyn's Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:41 17:41 18:41
Cyncoed Avenue 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:42 17:42 18:42
Lomond Crescent 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:43 17:43 18:43
Discovery Inn 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:43 17:43 18:43
Celyn Avenue 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:44 17:44 18:44
Leven Close 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:45 17:45 18:45
Lakeside Drive 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:46 17:46 18:46
Torrens Drive 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:46 17:46 18:46
Cartref 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:47 17:47 18:47
Promenade East 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:47 17:47 18:47
Lady Mary Road 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:48 17:48 18:48
Ninian Road 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:49 17:49 18:49
Tydfil Place 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:49 17:49 18:49
Alder Road 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:50 17:50 18:50
Pen-y-wain Place 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:52 17:52 18:52
Library 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:53 17:53 18:53
Angus Street 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:55 17:55 18:55
Arabella Street 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:55 17:55 18:55
Lowther Road 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:56 17:56 18:56
Richmond Crescent 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:58 17:58 18:58
West Grove 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:59 17:59 18:59
Blind Institute 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:59 17:59 18:59
Dumfries Place 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:01 18:01 19:01
Greyfriars Road GN 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:04 18:04 19:04
Kingsway GR 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:06 18:06 19:06
Westgate Street 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:11 18:11 19:11
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1 54 1
Cyncoed Village 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:40 17:40 18:40
Westminster Crescent 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:41 17:41 18:41
St Ederyn's Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:41 17:41 18:41
Cyncoed Avenue 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:42 17:42 18:42
Lomond Crescent 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:43 17:43 18:43
Discovery Inn 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:43 17:43 18:43
Celyn Avenue 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:44 17:44 18:44
Leven Close 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:45 17:45 18:45
Lakeside Drive 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:46 17:46 18:46
Torrens Drive 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:46 17:46 18:46
Cartref 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:47 17:47 18:47
Promenade East 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:47 17:47 18:47
Lady Mary Road 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:48 17:48 18:48
Ninian Road 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:49 17:49 18:49
Tydfil Place 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:49 17:49 18:49
Alder Road 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:50 17:50 18:50
Pen-y-wain Place 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:52 17:52 18:52
Library 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:53 17:53 18:53
Angus Street 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:55 17:55 18:55
Arabella Street 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:55 17:55 18:55
Lowther Road 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:56 17:56 18:56
Richmond Crescent 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:58 17:58 18:58
West Grove 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:59 17:59 18:59
Blind Institute 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:59 17:59 18:59
Dumfries Place 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:01 18:01 19:01
Greyfriars Road GN 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:04 18:04 19:04
Kingsway GR 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:06 18:06 19:06
Westgate Street 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:11 18:11 19:11
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:34:40 BST 2018 from source document CardiffBus54-Cyncoed-Cardiff-ChannelView3_TXC_2018427-1246_CBAO054.xml using schema version 2.4.
Cyncoed VillageSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetHampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetPentre StreetPaget StreetChannel View (Flats)Hampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetTudor Street LaneClare RoadPentre StreetPaget StreetPenhevad StreetSt Fagans StreetSevenoaks StKent StreetAmherst StreetThe MarlBeecher AvenueChannel View (Flats)Hampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetTudor Street LaneClare RoadPentre StreetPaget StreetPenhevad StreetSt Fagans StreetSevenoaks StKent StreetAmherst StreetThe MarlBeecher AvenueChannel View (Flats)Hampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetTudor Street LaneClare RoadPentre StreetPaget StreetPenhevad StreetSt Fagans StreetSevenoaks StKent StreetAmherst StreetThe MarlBeecher AvenueChannel View (Flats)Hampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetTudor Street LaneClare RoadPentre StreetPaget StreetPenhevad StreetSt Fagans StreetSevenoaks StKent StreetAmherst StreetThe MarlBeecher AvenueChannel View (Flats)Hampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetTudor Street LaneClare RoadPentre StreetPaget StreetPenhevad StreetSt Fagans StreetSevenoaks StKent StreetAmherst StreetThe MarlBeecher AvenueChannel View (Flats)Hampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetTudor Street LaneClare RoadPentre StreetPaget StreetPenhevad StreetSt Fagans StreetSevenoaks StKent StreetAmherst StreetThe MarlBeecher AvenueChannel View (Flats)Hampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetTudor Street LaneClare RoadPentre StreetPaget StreetPenhevad StreetSt Fagans StreetSevenoaks StKent StreetAmherst StreetThe MarlBeecher AvenueChannel View (Flats)Westgate StreetClare RoadPentre StreetPaget StreetPenhevad StreetSt Fagans StreetSevenoaks StKent StreetAmherst StreetThe MarlBeecher AvenueChannel View (Flats)Cyncoed VillageSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetLakeside DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetHampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetHampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetHampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetHampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetTudor Street LaneClare RoadPentre StreetPaget StreetPenhevad StreetSt Fagans StreetSevenoaks StKent StreetAmherst StreetThe MarlBeecher AvenueChannel View (Flats)Hampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetTudor Street LaneClare RoadPentre StreetPaget StreetPenhevad StreetSt Fagans StreetSevenoaks StKent StreetAmherst StreetThe MarlBeecher AvenueChannel View (Flats)Hampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetTudor Street LaneClare RoadPentre StreetPaget StreetPenhevad StreetSt Fagans StreetSevenoaks StKent StreetAmherst StreetThe MarlBeecher AvenueChannel View (Flats)Hayes Bridge Road JHWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNinian Road/Fairoak RoadLady Mary RoadPromenade EastTorrens DriveLakeside DriveLeven CloseCelyn AvenueDiscovery InnLomond CrescentCyncoed AveSt Edeyrn's RdLlangorse RdCyncoed VillageHayes Bridge Road JHWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNinian Road/Fairoak RoadLady Mary RoadPromenade EastTorrens DriveLakeside DriveLeven CloseCelyn AvenueDiscovery InnLomond CrescentCyncoed AveSt Edeyrn's RdLlangorse RdCyncoed VillageDerwen RoadWestminster DriveMeadow CloseHampton CrescentHayes Bridge Road JHWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNinian Road/Fairoak RoadLady Mary RoadPromenade EastTorrens DriveLakeside DriveLeven CloseCelyn AvenueDiscovery InnLomond CrescentCyncoed AveSt Edeyrn's RdLlangorse RdCyncoed VillageDerwen RoadWestminster DriveMeadow CloseHampton CrescentHayes Bridge Road JHWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNinian Road/Fairoak RoadLady Mary RoadPromenade EastTorrens DriveLakeside DriveLeven CloseCelyn AvenueDiscovery InnLomond CrescentCyncoed AveSt Edeyrn's RdLlangorse RdCyncoed VillageDerwen RoadWestminster DriveMeadow CloseHampton CrescentHampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetHayes Bridge Road JHWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNinian Road/Fairoak RoadLady Mary RoadPromenade EastTorrens DriveLakeside DriveLeven CloseCelyn AvenueDiscovery InnLomond CrescentCyncoed AveSt Edeyrn's RdLlangorse RdCyncoed VillageDerwen RoadWestminster DriveMeadow CloseHampton CrescentHayes Bridge Road JHWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNinian Road/Fairoak RoadLady Mary RoadPromenade EastTorrens DriveLakeside DriveLeven CloseCelyn AvenueDiscovery InnLomond CrescentCyncoed AveSt Edeyrn's RdLlangorse RdCyncoed VillageDerwen RoadWestminster DriveMeadow CloseHampton CrescentHayes Bridge Road JHWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNinian Road/Fairoak RoadLady Mary RoadPromenade EastTorrens DriveLakeside DriveLeven CloseCelyn AvenueDiscovery InnLomond CrescentCyncoed AveSt Edeyrn's RdLlangorse RdCyncoed VillageDerwen RoadWestminster DriveMeadow CloseHampton CrescentHayes Bridge Road JHWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNinian Road/Fairoak RoadLady Mary RoadPromenade EastTorrens DriveLakeside DriveLeven CloseCelyn AvenueDiscovery InnLomond CrescentCyncoed AveSt Edeyrn's RdLlangorse RdCyncoed VillageDerwen RoadWestminster DriveMeadow CloseHampton CrescentHayes Bridge Road JHWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNinian Road/Fairoak RoadLady Mary RoadPromenade EastTorrens DriveLakeside DriveLeven CloseCelyn AvenueDiscovery InnLomond CrescentCyncoed AveSt Edeyrn's RdLlangorse RdCyncoed VillageDerwen RoadWestminster DriveMeadow CloseHampton CrescentChannel View (Flats)Channel View RoadSouth Clive StFerry RoadEarl StreetKent StreetKent StreetSevenoaks StLlanmaes StreetPenhevad StreetPaget StreetDurham StreetClare RoadBeauchamp StreetWood Street JAHayes Bridge Road JHChannel View (Flats)Channel View RoadSouth Clive StFerry RoadEarl StreetKent StreetKent StreetSevenoaks StLlanmaes StreetPenhevad StreetPaget StreetDurham StreetClare RoadBeauchamp StreetWood Street JAHayes Bridge Road JHStation Terrace HWWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNinian Road/Fairoak RoadLady Mary RoadPromenade EastTorrens DriveLakeside DriveLeven CloseCelyn AvenueDiscovery InnLomond CrescentCyncoed AveSt Edeyrn's RdLlangorse RdCyncoed VillageDerwen RoadWestminster DriveMeadow CloseHampton CrescentChannel View (Flats)Channel View RoadSouth Clive StFerry RoadEarl StreetKent StreetKent StreetSevenoaks StLlanmaes StreetPenhevad StreetPaget StreetDurham StreetClare RoadBeauchamp StreetWood Street JAHayes Bridge Road JHStation Terrace HWWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNinian Road/Fairoak RoadLady Mary RoadPromenade EastTorrens DriveLakeside DriveLeven CloseCelyn AvenueDiscovery InnLomond CrescentCyncoed AveSt Edeyrn's RdLlangorse RdCyncoed VillageDerwen RoadWestminster DriveMeadow CloseHampton CrescentChannel View (Flats)Channel View RoadSouth Clive StFerry RoadEarl StreetKent StreetKent StreetSevenoaks StLlanmaes StreetPenhevad StreetPaget StreetDurham StreetClare RoadBeauchamp StreetWood Street JAHayes Bridge Road JHStation Terrace HWWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNinian Road/Fairoak RoadLady Mary RoadPromenade EastTorrens DriveLakeside DriveLeven CloseCelyn AvenueDiscovery InnLomond CrescentCyncoed AveSt Edeyrn's RdLlangorse RdCyncoed VillageDerwen RoadWestminster DriveMeadow CloseHampton CrescentChannel View (Flats)Channel View RoadSouth Clive StFerry RoadEarl StreetKent StreetKent StreetSevenoaks StLlanmaes StreetPenhevad StreetPaget StreetDurham StreetClare RoadBeauchamp StreetWood Street JAHayes Bridge Road JHStation Terrace HWWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNinian Road/Fairoak RoadLady Mary RoadPromenade EastTorrens DriveLakeside DriveLeven CloseCelyn AvenueDiscovery InnLomond CrescentCyncoed AveSt Edeyrn's RdLlangorse RdCyncoed VillageDerwen RoadWestminster DriveMeadow CloseHampton CrescentHampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetChannel View (Flats)Channel View RoadSouth Clive StFerry RoadEarl StreetKent StreetKent StreetSevenoaks StLlanmaes StreetPenhevad StreetPaget StreetDurham StreetClare RoadBeauchamp StreetWood Street JAHayes Bridge Road JHStation Terrace HWWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNinian Road/Fairoak RoadLady Mary RoadPromenade EastTorrens DriveLakeside DriveLeven CloseCelyn AvenueDiscovery InnLomond CrescentCyncoed AveSt Edeyrn's RdLlangorse RdCyncoed VillageDerwen RoadWestminster DriveMeadow CloseHampton CrescentChannel View (Flats)Channel View RoadSouth Clive StFerry RoadEarl StreetKent StreetKent StreetSevenoaks StLlanmaes StreetPenhevad StreetPaget StreetDurham StreetClare RoadBeauchamp StreetWood Street JAHayes Bridge Road JHStation Terrace HWWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNinian Road/Fairoak RoadLady Mary RoadPromenade EastTorrens DriveLakeside DriveLeven CloseCelyn AvenueDiscovery InnLomond CrescentCyncoed AveSt Edeyrn's RdLlangorse RdCyncoed VillageDerwen RoadWestminster DriveMeadow CloseHampton CrescentChannel View (Flats)Channel View RoadSouth Clive StFerry RoadEarl StreetKent StreetKent StreetSevenoaks StLlanmaes StreetPenhevad StreetPaget StreetDurham StreetClare RoadBeauchamp StreetWood Street JAHayes Bridge Road JHStation Terrace HWWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNinian Road/Fairoak RoadLady Mary RoadPromenade EastTorrens DriveLakeside DriveLeven CloseCelyn AvenueDiscovery InnLomond CrescentCyncoed AveSt Edeyrn's RdLlangorse RdCyncoed VillageDerwen RoadWestminster DriveMeadow CloseHampton CrescentChannel View (Flats)Channel View RoadSouth Clive StFerry RoadEarl StreetKent StreetKent StreetSevenoaks StLlanmaes StreetPenhevad StreetPaget StreetDurham StreetClare RoadBeauchamp StreetWood Street JAHayes Bridge Road JHStation Terrace HWWest GroveRichmond CrescentLowther RoadInverness PlaceAlfred StreetWellfield RoadWerfa StreetBoverton StTydfil PlaceNinian Road/Fairoak RoadLady Mary RoadPromenade EastTorrens DriveLakeside DriveLeven CloseCelyn AvenueDiscovery InnLomond CrescentCyncoed AveSt Edeyrn's RdLlangorse RdCyncoed VillageDerwen RoadWestminster DriveMeadow CloseHampton CrescentHampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetHampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetHampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetHampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate StreetHampton CrescentHurford PlaceHackerford RdCyncoed VillageWestminster CrescentSt Ederyn's RoadCyncoed AvenueLomond CrescentDiscovery InnCelyn AvenueLeven CloseLakeside DriveTorrens DriveCartrefPromenade EastLady Mary RoadNinian RoadTydfil PlaceAlder RoadPen-y-wain PlaceLibraryAngus StreetArabella StreetLowther RoadRichmond CrescentWest GroveBlind InstituteDumfries PlaceGreyfriars Road GNKingsway GRWestgate Street