Timetable for the 604 - Leckwith - Ysgol Plasmawr Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 604 - Leckwith - Ysgol Plasmawr Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cardiff Bus (licensed as Cardiff City Transport Services Ltd).

Start Date: 03/09/2018

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Ninian Park School - Bracken Place
bus timetable 604 Leckwith - Ysgol Plasmawr
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Cardiff Bus
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
talktous@cardiffbus.com 02920 666444 @Cardiffbus Leckwith Depot & Offices, Sloper Road, Cardiff CF11 8TB www.cardiffbus.com

Map Showing the Routes of the 604 Leckwith - Ysgol Plasmawr Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Leckwith - Ysgol Plasmawr Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Ninian Park School,(), 08:00
2Clare Road,(), 08:10
3Clare Gardens,(), 08:11
4Neville Street,(), 08:11
5Wyndham Crescent,(), 08:13
6St Mary's School,(), 08:13
7Turberville Place,(), 08:14
8Suffolk House,(), 08:16
9Romilly Place,(), 08:16
10Fern Street,(), 08:18
11Chargot Rd,(), 08:19
12Pencisely Road,(), 08:21
13The Insole,(), 08:22
14Waungron Park Station,(), 08:24
15Mcclay Court,(), 08:25
16The Fairwater,(), 08:27
17Health Centre,(), 08:28
18Poplar Road,(), 08:29
19Fairwater RFC,(), 08:30
20Bracken Place,(), 08:32

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.