Timetable for the 610 - Corporation Road - Fitzalan High School Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 610 - Corporation Road - Fitzalan High School Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cardiff Bus (licensed as Cardiff City Transport Services Ltd).

Start Date: 02/08/2015

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • FITZALAN HIGH SCHOOL - Dumballs Road

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Dumballs Road - FITZALAN HIGH SCHOOL
bus timetable 610 Corporation Road - Fitzalan High School
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Cardiff Bus
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
talktous@cardiffbus.com 02920 666444 @Cardiffbus Leckwith Depot & Offices, Sloper Road, Cardiff CF11 8TB www.cardiffbus.com

Map Showing the Routes of the 610 Corporation Road - Fitzalan High School Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Corporation Road - Fitzalan High School Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Dumballs Road,(), 07:58
2Dumballs Road Bottom,(), 07:59
3Pomeroy Street,(), 07:59
4Corporation Road/.Avondale Road,(), 08:00
5Cambridge Street,(), 08:00
6Grange Gardens (NW),(), 08:02
7Stockland St (E),(), 08:02
8Clive Street,(), 08:04
27Penarth Road (NW),(), 08:05
28City Gardens,(), 08:07
29Bessemer Road (NW),(), 08:09
30Bus Depot (NW),(), 08:10
31Leckwith Close (NW),(), 08:12
32Sacred Heart,(), 08:14
33Broad Street (NW),(), 08:15
34Fitzalan School (NW),(), 08:17
35FITZALAN HIGH SCHOOL,(), 08:18

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1FITZALAN HIGH SCHOOL,(), 15:15
2Broad Street (SE),(), 15:15
3Leckwith Road,(), 15:16
4Ninian Park (SE),(), 15:17
5Bus Depot (SE),(), 15:18
6Penarth Road/Sloper Road,(), 15:20
7North Clive St (NE),(), 15:22
8Cymmer Street,(), 15:23
9Grange Gardens (SE),(), 15:24
10Ystrad Street,(), 15:26
11CORPORATION RD/AVONDALE RD,(), 15:30
12Dumballs Road,(), 15:32

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.