Timetable for the 93 - Cardiff - Barry Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 93 - Cardiff - Barry Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cardiff Bus (licensed as Cardiff City Transport Services Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Murch PO - St David's House
  • Barry (Tynewydd Road) - St David's House
  • Barry Morrisons - St David's House

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • St David's House - Winston Square
  • St David's House - Barry Morrisons
  • St David's House - Murch PO
bus timetable 93 Cardiff - Barry
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Cardiff Bus
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
talktous@cardiffbus.com 02920 666444 @Cardiffbus Leckwith Depot & Offices, Sloper Road, Cardiff CF11 8TB www.cardiffbus.com

Map Showing the Routes of the 93 Cardiff - Barry Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Cardiff - Barry Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1St David's House,(), 07:1408:1709:1710:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1718:17
2Tudor Street,(), 07:1708:2009:2010:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2018:20
3Clare Road,(), 07:1808:2109:2110:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:2118:21
4Cornwall Court,(), 07:1908:2209:2210:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2218:22
5Sevenoaks Park,(), 07:1908:2309:2310:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2318:23
6Ninian Park School,(), 07:2008:2409:2410:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2418:24
7Sloper Road,(), 07:2208:2609:2610:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2618:26
8Sorting Office,(), 07:2208:2609:2610:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2618:26
9Ninian Park School,(),
9Freemans,(), 07:2308:2809:2810:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2818:28
10Sloper Road,(),
10Brindley Road,(), 07:2408:2909:2910:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2918:29
11Sorting Office,(),
11Llandough Hill,(), 07:2708:3109:3110:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:3118:31
12Freemans,(),
12Barons Court,(), 07:2808:3309:3310:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3318:33
13Brindley Road,(),
13Cogan Leisure Centre,(), 07:3008:3509:3510:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3518:35
14Llandough Hill,(),
14Plassey Street,(), 07:3108:3609:3610:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3618:36
15Barons Court,(),
15Penarth Police Station,(), 07:3208:3709:3710:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3718:37
16Cogan Leisure Centre,(),
16Windsor Arcade,(), 07:3308:3809:3810:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3818:38
17Plassey Street,(),
17Windsor Arcade,(),
18Penarth Police Station,(),
18Penarth Library,(), 07:3308:3809:3810:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3818:38
19Windsor Arcade,(),
19Penarth Station,(), 07:3408:3909:3910:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3918:39
20Windsor Arcade,(),
21Penarth Library,(),
22Penarth Station,(),
26Grove Terrace,(), 07:3408:4009:4010:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:4018:40
27St Josephs,(), 07:3508:4109:4210:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4218:42
28Byron Place,(), 07:3608:4209:4310:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4318:43
29Milton Rd,(), 07:3708:4309:4410:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4418:44
30Hastings Place,(), 07:3708:4309:4410:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4418:44
33Grove Terrace,(),
34St Josephs,(),
35Byron Place,(),
36Milton Rd,(),
37Hastings Place,(),
38St Cyres School,(), 07:3908:4409:4510:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4416:4317:4518:45
39Redlands Heights,(), 07:4008:4509:4610:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4516:4417:4518:45
40The Cowslip,(), 07:4208:4609:4710:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4716:4617:4618:46
41Merrie Harrier,(), 07:4408:4709:4810:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4916:4717:4718:47
42Eastbrook,(), 07:4608:4909:5010:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5316:5017:4918:49
42St Cyres School,(),
43Dinas Powys Sch,(), 07:4808:5009:5110:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5516:5217:5018:50
43Redlands Heights,(),
44The Malthouse,(), 07:5008:5109:5110:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5716:5417:5118:51
44The Cowslip,(),
45Merrie Harrier,(),
45Murch PO,(), 07:5108:5209:5210:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5816:5517:5218:52
46Eastbrook,(),
47Dinas Powys Sch,(),
48The Malthouse,(),
49Murch PO,(),
60Sunnycroft Lane,(), 07:5108:5209:5210:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5816:5517:52
61Laburnum Way,(), 07:5208:5309:5310:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5916:5617:53
62Hebron Hall,(), 07:5308:5409:5410:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:0016:5717:54
63Arnold House,(), 07:5408:5409:5410:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:0116:5817:54
68Ty Verlon,(), 07:5708:5709:5710:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0417:0117:57
68Sunnycroft Lane,(),
69Laura Street,(), 07:5708:5709:5710:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0417:0117:57
69Laburnum Way,(),
70Palmerston Sch,(), 07:5808:5809:5810:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0517:0217:58
70Hebron Hall,(),
71Arnold House,(),
71Waitrose Barry,(), 07:5908:5909:5910:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0617:0317:59
72Norwood,(), 07:5909:0010:0010:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0617:0318:00
72Ty Verlon,(),
73St Julian Close,(), 08:0009:0010:0010:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0717:0418:00
73Laura Street,(),
74Wolfe Close,(), 08:0009:0110:0110:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0817:0518:01
74Palmerston Sch,(),
75Ewbank Close,(), 08:0109:0210:0211:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0817:0518:02
75Waitrose Barry,(),
76Norwood,(),
76Myrtle Grove,(), 08:0109:0310:0311:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0917:0618:03
77St Julian Close,(),
77Church Hill,(), 08:0209:0410:0411:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:1017:0718:04
78Wolfe Close,(),
78Cadoxton Royal,(), 08:0309:0510:0511:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1117:0818:05
79Ewbank Close,(),
79Browns Corner,(), 08:0309:0510:0511:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1217:0918:05
80Myrtle Grove,(),
80Newton Street,(), 08:0409:0610:0611:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1217:0918:06
81Church Hill,(),
81Hannah Street,(), 08:0409:0710:0711:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1317:1018:07
82Cadoxton Royal,(),
82Barry Kwik Fit,(), 08:0509:0810:0811:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1417:1118:08
83Browns Corner,(),
83Wyndham Street,(), 08:0509:0810:0811:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1517:1218:08
84Newton Street,(),
84BARRY (King Square),(), 08:0709:1010:1011:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1717:1418:10
85Hannah Street,(),
85BARRY (King Square),(),
86Barry Kwik Fit,(),
86Holton Road,(), 08:0809:1110:1111:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1817:1518:11
87Wyndham Street,(),
87BARRY (Civic Offices),(), 08:0909:1210:1211:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1917:1618:12
88BARRY (King Square),(),
88Barry Morrisons,(), 09:1510:1511:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2217:1818:15
89BARRY (King Square),(),
90Holton Road,(),
91BARRY (Civic Offices),(),
92Barry Morrisons,(),
93BARRY (Civic Offices),(), 08:09
94College Inn,(), 08:12
95Barrians Way,(), 08:12
96College,(), 08:13
97Barry Hospital,(), 08:15
100St David`s Church,(), 08:16
101Winston Road,(), 08:17
102Winston Square,(), 08:19

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Barry Morrisons,(), 09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2917:34
2BARRY (Op Civic Offices),(), 09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3117:36
3Hanover Street,(), 09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3317:38
3Barry Morrisons,(),
4BARRY (Op Civic Offices),(),
4Barry (Tynewydd Road),(), 08:0309:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3517:40
5Hanover Street,(),
5Barry (Tynewydd Road),(),
6St Helen`s,(), 08:0409:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3617:41
6Barry (Tynewydd Road),(),
7Barry Kwik Fit,(), 08:0509:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3617:41
7Barry (Tynewydd Road),(),
8Hannah Street,(), 08:0609:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3717:42
8St Helen`s,(),
9Lee Road,(), 08:0609:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:43
9Barry Kwik Fit,(),
10Browns Corner,(), 08:0809:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3917:44
10Hannah Street,(),
11Cadoxton Royal,(), 08:0909:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4017:45
11Lee Road,(),
12Browns Corner,(),
12Three Bells,(), 08:1009:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:4117:46
13Ash Grove,(), 08:1109:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:4117:46
13Cadoxton Royal,(),
14Ewbank Close,(), 08:1209:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:47
14Three Bells,(),
15Vincent Close,(), 08:1209:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:4317:48
15Ash Grove,(),
16St Julian Close,(), 08:1309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:4317:48
16Ewbank Close,(),
17Vincent Close,(),
17Norwood,(), 08:1409:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4417:49
18St Julian Close,(),
18Waitrose Barry,(), 08:1509:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4517:50
19Norwood,(),
19Palmerston Sch,(), 08:1509:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4517:50
20Waitrose Barry,(),
20Lennox Green,(), 08:1509:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4517:50
21Laura Street,(), 08:1609:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4617:51
21Palmerston Sch,(),
22Ty Verlon,(), 08:1709:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4717:52
22Lennox Green,(),
23Laura Street,(),
24Ty Verlon,(),
40Arnold House,(), 08:1909:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4516:4917:54
41Hebron Hall,(), 08:2009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4616:4917:54
42Laburnum Way,(), 08:2109:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4716:5017:55
42Arnold House,(),
43Sunnycroft Lane,(), 08:2209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4816:5117:56
43Hebron Hall,(),
44Murch PO,(), 07:3008:2309:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4916:5217:57
44Laburnum Way,(),
45The Malthouse,(), 07:3008:2309:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4916:5217:57
45Sunnycroft Lane,(),
46Dinas Powys School,(), 07:3308:2609:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5016:5417:59
46Murch PO,(),
47Eastbrook,(), 07:3608:2909:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5216:5618:01
47The Malthouse,(),
48Dinas Powys School,(),
48Merrie Harrier,(), 07:3908:3209:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5516:5918:04
49Eastbrook,(),
50Merrie Harrier,(),
68Cowslip,(), 07:3908:3209:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5516:5918:04
69Redlands Heights,(), 07:4008:3309:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5617:0018:04
70St Cyres School,(), 07:4008:3409:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5617:0018:05
70Cowslip,(),
71Hastings Avenue,(), 07:4108:3509:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5717:0118:05
71Redlands Heights,(),
72Hastings Place,(), 07:4108:3509:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5717:0118:05
72St Cyres School,(),
73Milton Rd,(), 07:4208:3609:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5817:0218:06
73Hastings Avenue,(),
74Hastings Place,(),
75Milton Rd,(),
77Ceiriog Close,(), 07:4208:3709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5817:0218:06
78St Josephs,(), 07:4208:3809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5917:0318:07
79Grove Terrace,(), 07:4308:3909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0017:0418:08
80Ceiriog Close,(),
80Penarth Station,(), 07:4408:4010:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0217:0618:10
81St Josephs,(),
81Rectory Road,(), 07:4408:4110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0217:0618:10
82Grove Terrace,(),
82Windsor Terrace,(), 07:4508:4310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0417:0818:12
83Windsor Terrace,(),
83Penarth Station,(),
84The Dingle,(), 07:4708:4510:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0517:0918:12
84Rectory Road,(),
85Plassey Street,(), 07:4808:4510:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0517:0918:13
85Windsor Terrace,(),
86Cogan Leisure Centre,(), 07:5108:4810:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0717:1118:14
86Windsor Terrace,(),
87Barons Court,(), 07:5308:5010:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0917:1318:16
87The Dingle,(),
88Llandough Hill,(), 07:5308:5010:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0917:1318:16
88Plassey Street,(),
89Cogan Leisure Centre,(),
89Llandough Trading Est,(), 07:5408:5110:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1017:1418:17
90Brindley Road,(), 07:5508:5210:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1017:1418:17
91Freemans,(), 07:5608:5310:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1117:1518:18
92Sorting Office,(), 07:5708:5410:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1217:1618:19
93Penarth Road,(), 07:5808:5510:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1317:1718:19
94City Gardens,(), 07:5908:5710:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1417:1818:21
95Wynnstay Close,(), 07:5908:5710:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1417:1818:21
95Barons Court,(),
96Powderham Drive,(), 08:0008:5810:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1517:1918:22
96Llandough Hill,(),
97Hereford Street,(), 08:0209:0010:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1717:2118:23
97Llandough Trading Est,(),
98Clare Road,(), 08:0309:0110:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1817:2218:24
98Brindley Road,(),
99Beauchamp Street,(), 08:0409:0310:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1917:2318:25
99Freemans,(),
100Fitzhamon Embankment,(), 08:0509:0410:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2017:2418:25
101St David's House,(), 08:0709:0610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2217:2618:27
102Sorting Office,(),
104Penarth Road,(),
105City Gardens,(),
106Wynnstay Close,(),
107Powderham Drive,(),
108Hereford Street,(),
109Clare Road,(),
110Beauchamp Street,(),
111Fitzhamon Embankment,(),
112St David's House,(),

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1St David's House,(), 08:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15
2Tudor Street,(), 08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19
3Clare Road,(), 08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
4Cornwall Court,(), 08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21
5Sevenoaks Park,(), 08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
6Ninian Park School,(), 08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
7Sloper Road,(), 08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24
8Sorting Office,(), 08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
9Ninian Park School,(),
9Freemans,(), 08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
10Sloper Road,(),
10Brindley Road,(), 08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:27
11Sorting Office,(),
11Llandough Hill,(), 08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:29
12Freemans,(),
12Barons Court,(), 08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31
13Brindley Road,(),
13Cogan Leisure Centre,(), 08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33
14Llandough Hill,(),
14Plassey Street,(), 08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
15Barons Court,(),
15Penarth Police Station,(), 08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35
16Cogan Leisure Centre,(),
16Windsor Arcade,(), 08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
17Plassey Street,(),
17Windsor Arcade,(),
18Penarth Police Station,(),
18Penarth Library,(), 08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
19Windsor Arcade,(),
19Penarth Station,(), 08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37
20Windsor Arcade,(),
21Penarth Library,(),
22Penarth Station,(),
26Grove Terrace,(), 08:3709:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:37
27St Josephs,(), 08:3809:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:38
28Byron Place,(), 08:3909:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:39
29Milton Rd,(), 08:4009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:40
30Hastings Place,(), 08:4009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:40
33Grove Terrace,(),
34St Josephs,(),
35Byron Place,(),
36Milton Rd,(),
37Hastings Place,(),
38St Cyres School,(), 08:4109:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:41
39Redlands Heights,(), 08:4209:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:42
40The Cowslip,(), 08:4309:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:43
41Merrie Harrier,(), 08:4409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:44
42Eastbrook,(), 08:4609:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:46
42St Cyres School,(),
43Dinas Powys Sch,(), 08:4709:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:47
43Redlands Heights,(),
44The Malthouse,(), 08:4809:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:48
44The Cowslip,(),
45Merrie Harrier,(),
45Murch PO,(), 08:4909:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:49
46Eastbrook,(),
47Dinas Powys Sch,(),
48The Malthouse,(),
49Murch PO,(),
60Sunnycroft Lane,(), 08:4909:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
61Laburnum Way,(), 08:5009:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
62Hebron Hall,(), 08:5109:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
63Arnold House,(), 08:5109:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
68Ty Verlon,(), 08:5409:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
68Sunnycroft Lane,(),
69Laura Street,(), 08:5409:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
69Laburnum Way,(),
70Palmerston Sch,(), 08:5509:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
70Hebron Hall,(),
71Arnold House,(),
71Waitrose Barry,(), 08:5609:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
72Norwood,(), 08:5609:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
72Ty Verlon,(),
73St Julian Close,(), 08:5709:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
73Laura Street,(),
74Wolfe Close,(), 08:5809:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
74Palmerston Sch,(),
75Ewbank Close,(), 08:5810:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
75Waitrose Barry,(),
76Norwood,(),
76Myrtle Grove,(), 08:5910:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
77St Julian Close,(),
77Church Hill,(), 09:0010:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
78Wolfe Close,(),
78Cadoxton Royal,(), 09:0110:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
79Ewbank Close,(),
79Browns Corner,(), 09:0210:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
80Myrtle Grove,(),
80Newton Street,(), 09:0310:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
81Church Hill,(),
81Hannah Street,(), 09:0410:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
82Cadoxton Royal,(),
82Barry Kwik Fit,(), 09:0510:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
83Browns Corner,(),
83Wyndham Street,(), 09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
84Newton Street,(),
84BARRY (King Square),(), 09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
85Hannah Street,(),
85BARRY (King Square),(),
86Barry Kwik Fit,(),
86Holton Road,(), 09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
87Wyndham Street,(),
87BARRY (Civic Offices),(), 09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
88BARRY (King Square),(),
88Barry Morrisons,(), 09:1110:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
89BARRY (King Square),(),
90Holton Road,(),
91BARRY (Civic Offices),(),
92Barry Morrisons,(),
93BARRY (Civic Offices),(),
94College Inn,(),
95Barrians Way,(),
96College,(),
97Barry Hospital,(),
100St David`s Church,(),
101Winston Road,(),
102Winston Square,(),

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Barry Morrisons,(), 09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:34
2BARRY (Op Civic Offices),(), 09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:36
3Hanover Street,(), 09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:38
3Barry Morrisons,(),
4BARRY (Op Civic Offices),(),
4Barry (Tynewydd Road),(), 09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:40
5Hanover Street,(),
5Barry (Tynewydd Road),(),
6St Helen`s,(), 09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:41
6Barry (Tynewydd Road),(),
7Barry Kwik Fit,(), 09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:41
7Barry (Tynewydd Road),(),
8Hannah Street,(), 09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:42
8St Helen`s,(),
9Lee Road,(), 09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:43
9Barry Kwik Fit,(),
10Browns Corner,(), 09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:44
10Hannah Street,(),
11Cadoxton Royal,(), 09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:45
11Lee Road,(),
12Browns Corner,(),
12Three Bells,(), 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:46
13Ash Grove,(), 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:46
13Cadoxton Royal,(),
14Ewbank Close,(), 09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:47
14Three Bells,(),
15Vincent Close,(), 09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:48
15Ash Grove,(),
16St Julian Close,(), 09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:48
16Ewbank Close,(),
17Vincent Close,(),
17Norwood,(), 09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:49
18St Julian Close,(),
18Waitrose Barry,(), 09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:50
19Norwood,(),
19Palmerston Sch,(), 09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:50
20Waitrose Barry,(),
20Lennox Green,(), 09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:50
21Laura Street,(), 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:51
21Palmerston Sch,(),
22Ty Verlon,(), 09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:52
22Lennox Green,(),
23Laura Street,(),
24Ty Verlon,(),
40Arnold House,(), 09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:54
41Hebron Hall,(), 09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:54
42Laburnum Way,(), 09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:55
42Arnold House,(),
43Sunnycroft Lane,(), 09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:56
43Hebron Hall,(),
44Murch PO,(), 07:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:57
44Laburnum Way,(),
45The Malthouse,(), 07:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:57
45Sunnycroft Lane,(),
46Dinas Powys School,(), 07:5008:5009:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:59
46Murch PO,(),
47Eastbrook,(), 07:5208:5209:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5118:01
47The Malthouse,(),
48Dinas Powys School,(),
48Merrie Harrier,(), 07:5508:5509:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5318:04
49Eastbrook,(),
50Merrie Harrier,(),
68Cowslip,(), 07:5508:5509:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5318:04
69Redlands Heights,(), 07:5608:5609:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5418:04
70St Cyres School,(), 07:5608:5609:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5518:05
70Cowslip,(),
71Hastings Avenue,(), 07:5708:5709:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:05
71Redlands Heights,(),
72Hastings Place,(), 07:5708:5709:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:05
72St Cyres School,(),
73Milton Rd,(), 07:5808:5809:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5718:06
73Hastings Avenue,(),
74Hastings Place,(),
75Milton Rd,(),
77Ceiriog Close,(), 07:5808:5809:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5718:06
78St Josephs,(), 07:5908:5909:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5818:07
79Grove Terrace,(), 08:0009:0009:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5918:08
80Ceiriog Close,(),
80Penarth Station,(), 08:0209:0210:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:10
81St Josephs,(),
81Rectory Road,(), 08:0209:0210:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:10
82Grove Terrace,(),
82Windsor Terrace,(), 08:0409:0410:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:12
83Windsor Terrace,(),
83Penarth Station,(),
84The Dingle,(), 08:0509:0510:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:13
84Rectory Road,(),
85Plassey Street,(), 08:0509:0510:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:13
85Windsor Terrace,(),
86Cogan Leisure Centre,(), 08:0709:0710:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:15
86Windsor Terrace,(),
87Barons Court,(), 08:0909:0910:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:17
87The Dingle,(),
88Llandough Hill,(), 08:0909:0910:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:17
88Plassey Street,(),
89Cogan Leisure Centre,(),
89Llandough Trading Est,(), 08:1009:1010:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:18
90Brindley Road,(), 08:1009:1010:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:18
91Freemans,(), 08:1109:1110:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:19
92Sorting Office,(), 08:1209:1210:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:20
93Penarth Road,(), 08:1309:1310:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:20
94City Gardens,(), 08:1409:1410:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:22
95Wynnstay Close,(), 08:1409:1410:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:22
95Barons Court,(),
96Powderham Drive,(), 08:1509:1510:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:23
96Llandough Hill,(),
97Hereford Street,(), 08:1709:1710:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:24
97Llandough Trading Est,(),
98Clare Road,(), 08:1809:1810:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:25
98Brindley Road,(),
99Beauchamp Street,(), 08:1909:1910:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:26
99Freemans,(),
100Fitzhamon Embankment,(), 08:2009:2010:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:26
101St David's House,(), 08:2209:2210:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:28
102Sorting Office,(),
104Penarth Road,(),
105City Gardens,(),
106Wynnstay Close,(),
107Powderham Drive,(),
108Hereford Street,(),
109Clare Road,(),
110Beauchamp Street,(),
111Fitzhamon Embankment,(),
112St David's House,(),

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.