Timetable for the 103 - Llandeilo - Ammanford Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 103 - Llandeilo - Ammanford Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Cymru Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

bus timetable 103 Llandeilo - Ammanford

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 103 Llandeilo - Ammanford Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Llandeilo - Ammanford Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Llandeilo - Ammanford
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1
Ammanford bus station 10:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:30
Post Office 10:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:31
Nantlais 10:01 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:06 15:31
Bonllwyn Green 10:01 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:06 15:31
Blaenau 10:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:32
Heol Aberlash 10:02 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:07 15:32
Mackays Crossing 10:03 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:08 15:33
Glynhir Road 10:04 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:09 15:34
Margaret Road 10:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:10 15:35
Springfield 10:06 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:11 15:36
Llandybie Square   10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12    
Blaenau Road   10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13    
Llandybie opp Rugby Club   10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14    
Public Hall 10:06         14:11 15:36
Llandybie Rugby club 10:07         14:12 15:37
Maespiode 10:07         14:12 15:37
Llandybie Square 10:08         14:13 15:38
Llandybie Square 10:09         14:14 15:39
Pentregwenlais Turn 10:10         14:15 15:40
Pantrhodyn 10:11         14:16 15:41
Morgans Junction 10:12         14:17 15:42
Derwydd 10:15         14:20 15:45
Meusydd Farm 10:17         14:22 15:48
Glasfryn Farm 10:18         14:23 15:49
Tylarth Villas 10:18         14:23 15:50
Caeglas Farm 10:19         14:24 15:51
Cae Glas Close 10:19         14:24 15:51
Ffairfach 10:20         14:25 15:52
Square 10:20         14:25 15:52
Co-op 10:21         14:26 15:52
St Teilo`s Church 10:23         14:28 15:54
Llandeilo New Road 10:25         14:30 15:56
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1
Ammanford bus station 10:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:30
Post Office 10:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:31
Nantlais 10:01 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:06 15:31
Bonllwyn Green 10:01 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:06 15:31
Blaenau 10:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:32
Heol Aberlash 10:02 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:07 15:32
Mackays Crossing 10:03 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:08 15:33
Glynhir Road 10:04 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:09 15:34
Margaret Road 10:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:10 15:35
Springfield 10:06 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:11 15:36
Llandybie Square   10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12    
Blaenau Road   10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13    
Llandybie opp Rugby Club   10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14    
Public Hall 10:06         14:11 15:36
Llandybie Rugby club 10:07         14:12 15:37
Maespiode 10:07         14:12 15:37
Llandybie Square 10:08         14:13 15:38
Llandybie Square 10:09         14:14 15:39
Pentregwenlais Turn 10:10         14:15 15:40
Pantrhodyn 10:11         14:16 15:41
Morgans Junction 10:12         14:17 15:42
Derwydd 10:15         14:20 15:45
Meusydd Farm 10:17         14:22 15:48
Glasfryn Farm 10:18         14:23 15:49
Tylarth Villas 10:18         14:23 15:50
Caeglas Farm 10:19         14:24 15:51
Cae Glas Close 10:19         14:24 15:51
Ffairfach 10:20         14:25 15:52
Square 10:20         14:25 15:52
Co-op 10:21         14:26 15:52
St Teilo`s Church 10:23         14:28 15:54
Llandeilo New Road 10:25         14:30 15:56
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1
Llandeilo New Road 10:30         14:35 16:00
Llandeilo Square 10:31         14:36 16:01
St Teilo's Church 10:32         14:37 16:02
Ffairfach 10:33         14:38 16:03
Ffairfach Square 10:34         14:39 16:04
Ffairfach 10:35         14:40 16:05
Cae Glas Close 10:35         14:40 16:05
Caeglas Farm 10:35         14:40 16:06
Tylarth Villas 10:36         14:41 16:06
Glasfryn Farm 10:36         14:41 16:07
Meusydd Farm 10:38         14:43 16:08
Derwydd 10:41         14:46 16:12
Morgans Junction 10:43         14:48 16:14
Pantrhodyn 10:44         14:49 16:15
Pentregwenlais Turn 10:44         14:49 16:15
Toilets 10:45         14:50 16:16
Llandybie Square 10:45         14:50 16:16
Blaenau Road 10:46         14:51 16:17
Llandybie opp Rugby Club 10:47 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:52 16:18
Public Hall 10:47 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:52 16:18
Campbell Road 10:48 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:53 16:19
Margaret Road 10:48 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:53 16:19
Glynhir Road 10:49 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:54 16:20
Mackays Crossing 10:50 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:55 16:21
Heol Aberlash 10:51 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:56 16:22
Blaenau 10:51 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:56 16:22
Bonllwyn Green 10:52 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:57 16:23
Nantlais 10:52 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:57 16:23
Post Office 10:53 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:58 16:24
Ammanford bus station 10:55 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:00 16:26
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1
Llandeilo New Road 10:30         14:35 16:00
Llandeilo Square 10:31         14:36 16:01
St Teilo's Church 10:32         14:37 16:02
Ffairfach 10:33         14:38 16:03
Ffairfach Square 10:34         14:39 16:04
Ffairfach 10:35         14:40 16:05
Cae Glas Close 10:35         14:40 16:05
Caeglas Farm 10:35         14:40 16:06
Tylarth Villas 10:36         14:41 16:06
Glasfryn Farm 10:36         14:41 16:07
Meusydd Farm 10:38         14:43 16:08
Derwydd 10:41         14:46 16:12
Morgans Junction 10:43         14:48 16:14
Pantrhodyn 10:44         14:49 16:15
Pentregwenlais Turn 10:44         14:49 16:15
Toilets 10:45         14:50 16:16
Llandybie Square 10:45         14:50 16:16
Blaenau Road 10:46         14:51 16:17
Llandybie opp Rugby Club 10:47 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:52 16:18
Public Hall 10:47 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:52 16:18
Campbell Road 10:48 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:53 16:19
Margaret Road 10:48 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:53 16:19
Glynhir Road 10:49 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:54 16:20
Mackays Crossing 10:50 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:55 16:21
Heol Aberlash 10:51 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:56 16:22
Blaenau 10:51 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:56 16:22
Bonllwyn Green 10:52 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:57 16:23
Nantlais 10:52 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:57 16:23
Post Office 10:53 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:58 16:24
Ammanford bus station 10:55 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:00 16:26
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:16:24 BST 2018 from source document FirstCymru103-Ammanford-Llandeilo2_TXC_2018427-1248_FCAO103.xml using schema version 2.4.