Timetable for the 128 - Ammanford - Llanelli via Cross Hands Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 128 - Ammanford - Llanelli via Cross Hands Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Cymru Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

bus timetable 128 Ammanford - Llanelli via Cross Hands

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 128 Ammanford - Llanelli via Cross Hands Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Ammanford - Llanelli via Cross Hands Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Ammanford - Llanelli
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  128 1 128 1 128 1 128 1 128 1 128 1 128 1
Llanelli (Bus Station) 07:05 08:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:40 17:40
Thomas Arms 07:06 08:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:41 17:41
Hedley Terrace 07:06 08:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:42 17:42
Parc Howard 07:07 08:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:42 17:42
Parc Howard Avenue 07:07 08:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:43 17:43
Post Office 07:08 08:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:43 17:43
Aelybryn Drive 07:08 08:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:44 17:44
Diplomat Hotel 07:09 09:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:45 17:45
Felinfoel Brewery 07:10 09:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:46 17:46
Llys Westfa 07:10 09:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:46 17:46
Danylan 07:10 09:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:46 17:46
Swiss Valley Garden Centre 07:13 09:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:49 17:49
Clochyrie 07:13 09:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:49 17:49
Gelliwernen 07:16 09:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:52 17:52
Pont Morlais 07:17 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:53 17:53
Erw Non 07:18 09:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:54 17:54
Llannon 07:19 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:55 17:55
The Old School 07:19 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:55 17:55
Maes Becca 07:19 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:55 17:55
Bryn Rhos 07:20 09:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:57 17:57
Mynydd Mawr Hospital 07:21 09:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:58 17:58
Banc-y-Gors 07:23 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:00 18:00
Surgery   09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:01 18:01
High Street   09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 17:02 18:02
Workingmen`s Club   09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 17:02 18:02
Tumble (Tynton)   09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:03 18:03
Bethesda Road   09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:03 18:03
Derlwyn Garage   09:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:04 18:04
Cwm-mawr Club   09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:05 18:05
Gwendraeth Road   09:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:06 18:06
Post Office   09:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:07 18:07
Drefach (Cafe)   09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:08 18:08
Drefach (Cafe)   09:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:09 18:09
Melbourne House   09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 17:10 18:10
Heol Blaenhirwaun   09:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:11 18:11
Carmarthen Road   09:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:12 18:12
Cefneithin Farm   09:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:12 18:12
Heol Treventy   09:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 17:13 18:13
Cefneithin (Primary School)   09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:14 18:14
Y Fron   09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:14 18:14
Dyfed Menswear   09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:14 18:14
Cefneithin Rugby Club   09:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:16 18:16
Primary School   09:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:17 18:17
Bancyffynnon   09:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:18 18:18
Llechyfedach School 07:24            
Heol Bryngwili 07:25            
Maesyrhaf 07:26            
Square 07:26            
Cross Hands (opp P.O.) 07:27 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 17:19 18:19
Cross Hands (opp P.O.)   09:38 10:38 12:38 14:38    
Gwernllwyn Country Club   09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40    
Heol Llandeilo   09:41 10:41 12:41 14:41    
Gorslas (Square)   09:43 10:43 12:43 14:43    
Penygroes Road   09:43 10:43 12:43 14:43    
Grove Hill Park   09:44 10:44 12:44 14:44    
Norton Road   09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45    
Farmers Arms   09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45    
Penygroes (Surgery)   09:46 10:46 12:46 14:46    
Primary School   09:46 10:46 12:46 14:46    
Bryndedwyddfa   09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47    
Spien Road   09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47    
Maesglas   09:48 10:48 12:48 14:48    
Nant Arw   09:49 10:49 12:49 14:49    
Waterloo Terrace   09:50 10:50 12:50 14:50    
Llwyn Celyn   09:51 10:51 12:51 14:51    
King`s Head   09:51 10:51 12:51 14:51    
Capel Hendre (Opp P.O.)   09:52 10:52 12:52 14:52    
Old Quarry   09:52 10:52 12:52 14:52    
Primary School   09:53 10:53 12:53 14:53    
Llys yr Ysgol   09:54 10:54 12:54 14:54    
Cefncrug   09:54 10:54 12:54 14:54    
Saron (P.O.)   09:56 10:56 12:56 14:56    
St David`s Church   09:56 10:56 12:56 14:56    
Dyffryn Road   09:57 10:57 12:57 14:57    
Maes-y-dail   09:59 10:59 12:59 14:59    
Parklands Road   09:59 10:59 12:59 14:59    
Tir-y-dail Cemetery   10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00    
Carmarthenshire College   10:01 11:01 13:01 15:01    
Ammanford Station   10:01 11:01 13:01 15:01    
Harold Street   10:02 11:02 13:02 15:02    
Ammanford Bus Station 4   10:04 11:04 13:04 15:04    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  128 1 128 1 128 1 128 1 128 1 128 1
Llanelli (Bus Station) 08:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:40 17:40
Thomas Arms 08:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:41 17:41
Hedley Terrace 08:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:42 17:42
Parc Howard 08:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:42 17:42
Parc Howard Avenue 08:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:43 17:43
Post Office 08:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:43 17:43
Aelybryn Drive 08:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:44 17:44
Diplomat Hotel 09:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:45 17:45
Felinfoel Brewery 09:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:46 17:46
Llys Westfa 09:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:46 17:46
Danylan 09:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:46 17:46
Swiss Valley Garden Centre 09:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:49 17:49
Clochyrie 09:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:49 17:49
Gelliwernen 09:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:52 17:52
Pont Morlais 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:53 17:53
Erw Non 09:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:54 17:54
Llannon 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:55 17:55
The Old School 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:55 17:55
Maes Becca 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:55 17:55
Bryn Rhos 09:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:57 17:57
Mynydd Mawr Hospital 09:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:58 17:58
Banc-y-Gors 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:00 18:00
Surgery 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:01 18:01
High Street 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 17:02 18:02
Workingmen`s Club 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 17:02 18:02
Tumble (Tynton) 09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:03 18:03
Bethesda Road 09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:03 18:03
Derlwyn Garage 09:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:04 18:04
Cwm-mawr Club 09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:05 18:05
Gwendraeth Road 09:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:06 18:06
Post Office 09:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:07 18:07
Drefach (Cafe) 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:08 18:08
Drefach (Cafe) 09:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:09 18:09
Melbourne House 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 17:10 18:10
Heol Blaenhirwaun 09:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:11 18:11
Carmarthen Road 09:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:12 18:12
Cefneithin Farm 09:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:12 18:12
Heol Treventy 09:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 17:13 18:13
Cefneithin (Primary School) 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:14 18:14
Y Fron 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:14 18:14
Dyfed Menswear 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:14 18:14
Cefneithin Rugby Club 09:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:16 18:16
Primary School 09:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:17 18:17
Bancyffynnon 09:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:18 18:18
Cross Hands (opp P.O.) 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 17:19 18:19
Cross Hands (opp P.O.) 09:38 10:38 12:38 14:38    
Gwernllwyn Country Club 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40    
Heol Llandeilo 09:41 10:41 12:41 14:41    
Gorslas (Square) 09:43 10:43 12:43 14:43    
Penygroes Road 09:43 10:43 12:43 14:43    
Grove Hill Park 09:44 10:44 12:44 14:44    
Norton Road 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45    
Farmers Arms 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45    
Penygroes (Surgery) 09:46 10:46 12:46 14:46    
Primary School 09:46 10:46 12:46 14:46    
Bryndedwyddfa 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47    
Spien Road 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47    
Maesglas 09:48 10:48 12:48 14:48    
Nant Arw 09:49 10:49 12:49 14:49    
Waterloo Terrace 09:50 10:50 12:50 14:50    
Llwyn Celyn 09:51 10:51 12:51 14:51    
King`s Head 09:51 10:51 12:51 14:51    
Capel Hendre (Opp P.O.) 09:52 10:52 12:52 14:52    
Old Quarry 09:52 10:52 12:52 14:52    
Primary School 09:53 10:53 12:53 14:53    
Llys yr Ysgol 09:54 10:54 12:54 14:54    
Cefncrug 09:54 10:54 12:54 14:54    
Saron (P.O.) 09:56 10:56 12:56 14:56    
St David`s Church 09:56 10:56 12:56 14:56    
Dyffryn Road 09:57 10:57 12:57 14:57    
Maes-y-dail 09:59 10:59 12:59 14:59    
Parklands Road 09:59 10:59 12:59 14:59    
Tir-y-dail Cemetery 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00    
Carmarthenshire College 10:01 11:01 13:01 15:01    
Ammanford Station 10:01 11:01 13:01 15:01    
Harold Street 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:02    
Ammanford Bus Station 4 10:04 11:04 13:04 15:04    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  128 1 128 2 128 3 128 4 128 5 128 1 128 1 128 1 128 1 128 1
Ammanford Bus Station 4       08:10 08:35 10:35 12:35 15:20 17:35  
Harold Street       08:11 08:36 10:36 12:36 15:21 17:36  
Ammanford Station       08:11 08:36 10:36 12:36 15:21 17:36  
Carmarthenshire College       08:12 08:37 10:37 12:37 15:22 17:36  
Tir-y-dail Cemetery       08:12 08:37 10:37 12:37 15:22 17:37  
Parklands Road       08:13 08:38 10:38 12:38 15:23 17:38  
Maes-y-dail       08:14 08:39 10:39 12:39 15:24 17:38  
Dyffryn Road       08:15 08:40 10:40 12:40 15:25 17:39  
St David`s Church       08:16 08:41 10:41 12:41 15:26 17:40  
Saron (Opp P.O.)       08:17 08:42 10:42 12:42 15:27 17:41  
Cefncrug       08:18 08:43 10:43 12:43 15:28 17:41  
Llys yr Ysgol       08:18 08:43 10:43 12:43 15:28 17:42  
Primary School       08:19 08:44 10:44 12:44 15:29 17:42  
Old Quarry       08:20 08:45 10:45 12:45 15:30 17:43  
Capel Hendre (P.O.)       08:21 08:46 10:46 12:46 15:31 17:44  
Delfryn       08:21 08:46 10:46 12:46 15:31 17:44  
Llwyn Celyn       08:21 08:46 10:46 12:46 15:31 17:44  
Waterloo Square       08:22 08:47 10:47 12:47 15:32 17:45  
Nant Arw       08:23 08:48 10:48 12:48 15:33 17:45  
David's Way       08:24 08:49 10:49 12:49 15:34 17:46  
Spien Road       08:25 08:50 10:50 12:50 15:35 17:47  
Bryndedwyddfa       08:25 08:50 10:50 12:50 15:35 17:47  
Primary School       08:26 08:51 10:51 12:51 15:36 17:48  
Penygroes (Surgery)       08:27 08:52 10:52 12:52 15:37 17:49  
Farmers Arms       08:27 08:52 10:52 12:52 15:37 17:49  
Norton Road       08:28 08:52 10:52 12:52 15:37 17:49  
Grove Hill Park       08:29 08:53 10:53 12:53 15:38 17:50  
Penygroes Road       08:31 08:54 10:54 12:54 15:39 17:51  
Ysgol Mais yr yrfa       08:35            
Gorslas (Square)       08:40 08:55 10:55 12:55 15:40 17:52  
Heol Llandeilo       08:42 08:56 10:56 12:56 15:41 17:53  
Cross Hands library 06:35 07:35 07:35 08:46 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:45 17:57 18:20
Cross Hands library       09:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:47 17:57  
Bancyffynnon   07:35 07:35 09:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:47 17:57  
Primary School   07:36 07:36 09:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:48 17:58  
Cefneithin Rugby Club   07:37 07:37 09:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:49 17:59  
Dyfed Menswear   07:39 07:39 09:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:51 18:01  
Heol y Parc   07:39 07:39 09:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:51 18:01  
Cefneithin (P.O.)   07:40 07:40 09:07 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:52 18:02  
Heol Treventy   07:40 07:40 09:07 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:52 18:02  
Cefneithin Farm   07:41 07:41 09:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:53 18:03  
Carmarthen Road   07:42 07:42 09:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:54 18:03  
Heol Blaenhirwaun   07:43 07:43 09:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:55 18:04  
Melbourne House   07:44 07:44 09:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:56 18:05  
Drefach (Cafe)   07:46 07:46 09:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:58 18:07  
Drefach (Cafe)   07:48 07:48 09:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 16:00 18:09  
Post Office   07:48 07:48 09:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 16:00 18:09  
Gwendraeth Road   07:49 07:49 09:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 16:01 18:10  
Cwmmawr   07:50 07:50 09:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 16:02 18:11  
Heol Hirwaun Olau   07:51 07:51 09:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 16:03 18:12  
Derlwyn Garage   07:51 07:51 09:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 16:03 18:12  
Bethesda Road   07:52 07:52 09:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 16:04 18:13  
Tumble Tynton   07:53 07:53 09:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 16:05 18:14  
Workingmen`s Club   07:53 07:53 09:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 16:05    
High Street   07:53 07:53 09:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 16:05    
Surgery   07:54 07:54 09:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 16:06    
Square 06:35                 18:20
Maesyrhaf 06:35                 18:20
Heol Bryngwili 06:36                 18:21
Llechyfedach Primary 06:37                 18:22
Upper Tumble Square 06:38                 18:23
Banc-y-Gors 06:38 07:55 07:55 09:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 16:07   18:23
Ysbyty Mynnydd Mawr 06:40 07:57 07:57 09:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 16:09   18:25
Bryn Rhos 06:41 07:58 07:58 09:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 16:10   18:26
Maes Becca 06:42 08:00 08:00 09:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 16:12   18:27
Llannon 06:43 08:01 08:01 09:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 16:13   18:28
Erw Non 06:43 08:01 08:01 09:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 16:13   18:28
Pont Morlais 06:44 08:02 08:02 09:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 16:14   18:29
Gelliwernen 06:45 08:03 08:03 09:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:15   18:30
Clochyrie 06:47 08:06 08:06 09:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:18   18:32
Swiss Valley Garden Centre 06:48 08:06 08:06 09:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:18   18:33
Danylan 06:50 08:09 08:09 09:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:21   18:35
Swiss Valley Road 06:50 08:09 08:09 09:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:21   18:35
Royal Oak 06:50 08:09 08:09 09:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:21   18:35
Felinfoel Brewery 06:51 08:10 08:10 09:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:22   18:36
Police Station 06:51 08:11 08:11 09:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:22   18:36
Aelybryn Drive 06:52 08:11 08:11 09:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:23   18:37
Post Office 06:52 08:12 08:12 09:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:23   18:37
Felinfoel Road 06:52 08:12 08:12 09:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:24   18:37
Parc Howard Avenue 06:53 08:13 08:13 09:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:24   18:38
Parc Howard 06:53 08:14 08:14 09:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:25   18:38
Hedley Terrace 06:54 08:14 08:14 09:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:25   18:39
Capel Newydd 06:54 08:14 08:14 09:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:25   18:39
Thomas Arms Hotel 06:54 08:15 08:15 09:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:26   18:39
Llanelli (Bus Station) 06:57 08:19 08:19 09:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:29   18:42
West End   08:20                
Lotus House   08:21                
Sandpiper Roundabout   08:22                
Maesycoed   08:22                
Beach Road   08:23                
Graig Campus   08:25                
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Carmarthen College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Carmarthen College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
4
  • Journey runs during working days of Carmarthenshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
5
  • Journey does not run during working days of Carmarthenshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  128 1 128 1 128 1 128 1 128 1 128 1 128 1
Ammanford Bus Station 4   08:35 10:35 12:35 15:20 17:35  
Harold Street   08:36 10:36 12:36 15:21 17:36  
Ammanford Station   08:36 10:36 12:36 15:21 17:36  
Carmarthenshire College   08:37 10:37 12:37 15:22 17:36  
Tir-y-dail Cemetery   08:37 10:37 12:37 15:22 17:37  
Parklands Road   08:38 10:38 12:38 15:23 17:38  
Maes-y-dail   08:39 10:39 12:39 15:24 17:38  
Dyffryn Road   08:40 10:40 12:40 15:25 17:39  
St David`s Church   08:41 10:41 12:41 15:26 17:40  
Saron (Opp P.O.)   08:42 10:42 12:42 15:27 17:41  
Cefncrug   08:43 10:43 12:43 15:28 17:41  
Llys yr Ysgol   08:43 10:43 12:43 15:28 17:42  
Primary School   08:44 10:44 12:44 15:29 17:42  
Old Quarry   08:45 10:45 12:45 15:30 17:43  
Capel Hendre (P.O.)   08:46 10:46 12:46 15:31 17:44  
Delfryn   08:46 10:46 12:46 15:31 17:44  
Llwyn Celyn   08:46 10:46 12:46 15:31 17:44  
Waterloo Square   08:47 10:47 12:47 15:32 17:45  
Nant Arw   08:48 10:48 12:48 15:33 17:45  
David's Way   08:49 10:49 12:49 15:34 17:46  
Spien Road   08:50 10:50 12:50 15:35 17:47  
Bryndedwyddfa   08:50 10:50 12:50 15:35 17:47  
Primary School   08:51 10:51 12:51 15:36 17:48  
Penygroes (Surgery)   08:52 10:52 12:52 15:37 17:49  
Farmers Arms   08:52 10:52 12:52 15:37 17:49  
Norton Road   08:52 10:52 12:52 15:37 17:49  
Grove Hill Park   08:53 10:53 12:53 15:38 17:50  
Penygroes Road   08:54 10:54 12:54 15:39 17:51  
Gorslas (Square)   08:55 10:55 12:55 15:40 17:52  
Heol Llandeilo   08:56 10:56 12:56 15:41 17:53  
Cross Hands library 07:35 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:45 17:57 18:20
Cross Hands library   09:02 11:02 13:02 15:47 17:57  
Bancyffynnon 07:35 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:47 17:57  
Primary School 07:36 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:48 17:58  
Cefneithin Rugby Club 07:37 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:49 17:59  
Dyfed Menswear 07:39 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:51 18:01  
Heol y Parc 07:39 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:51 18:01  
Cefneithin (P.O.) 07:40 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:52 18:02  
Heol Treventy 07:40 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:52 18:02  
Cefneithin Farm 07:41 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:53 18:03  
Carmarthen Road 07:42 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:54 18:03  
Heol Blaenhirwaun 07:43 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:55 18:04  
Melbourne House 07:44 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:56 18:05  
Drefach (Cafe) 07:46 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:58 18:07  
Drefach (Cafe) 07:48 09:15 11:15 13:15 16:00 18:09  
Post Office 07:48 09:15 11:15 13:15 16:00 18:09  
Gwendraeth Road 07:49 09:16 11:16 13:16 16:01 18:10  
Cwmmawr 07:50 09:17 11:17 13:17 16:02 18:11  
Heol Hirwaun Olau 07:51 09:18 11:18 13:18 16:03 18:12  
Derlwyn Garage 07:51 09:18 11:18 13:18 16:03 18:12  
Bethesda Road 07:52 09:19 11:19 13:19 16:04 18:13  
Tumble Tynton 07:53 09:20 11:20 13:20 16:05 18:14  
Workingmen`s Club 07:53 09:20 11:20 13:20 16:05    
High Street 07:53 09:20 11:20 13:20 16:05    
Surgery 07:54 09:21 11:21 13:21 16:06    
Square             18:20
Maesyrhaf             18:20
Heol Bryngwili             18:21
Llechyfedach Primary             18:22
Upper Tumble Square             18:23
Banc-y-Gors 07:55 09:22 11:22 13:22 16:07   18:23
Ysbyty Mynnydd Mawr 07:57 09:24 11:24 13:24 16:09   18:25
Bryn Rhos 07:58 09:25 11:25 13:25 16:10   18:26
Maes Becca 08:00 09:27 11:27 13:27 16:12   18:27
Llannon 08:01 09:28 11:28 13:28 16:13   18:28
Erw Non 08:01 09:28 11:28 13:28 16:13   18:28
Pont Morlais 08:02 09:29 11:29 13:29 16:14   18:29
Gelliwernen 08:03 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:15   18:30
Clochyrie 08:06 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:18   18:32
Swiss Valley Garden Centre 08:06 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:18   18:33
Danylan 08:09 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:21   18:35
Swiss Valley Road 08:09 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:21   18:35
Royal Oak 08:09 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:21   18:35
Felinfoel Brewery 08:10 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:22   18:36
Police Station 08:11 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:22   18:36
Aelybryn Drive 08:11 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:23   18:37
Post Office 08:12 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:23   18:37
Felinfoel Road 08:12 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:24   18:37
Parc Howard Avenue 08:13 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:24   18:38
Parc Howard 08:14 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:25   18:38
Hedley Terrace 08:14 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:25   18:39
Capel Newydd 08:14 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:25   18:39
Thomas Arms Hotel 08:15 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:26   18:39
Llanelli (Bus Station) 08:19 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:29   18:42
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:24:31 BST 2018 from source document FirstCymru128-Llanelli-Ammanford3_TXC_2018427-1248_FCFO128.xml using schema version 2.4.