Timetable for the 198 - Llanelli - Carmarthen via Trimsaran, Kidwelly, Llansaint, Ferryside Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 198 - Llanelli - Carmarthen via Trimsaran, Kidwelly, Llansaint, Ferryside Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Morris Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 198 Llanelli - Carmarthen via Trimsaran, Kidwelly, Llansaint, Ferryside Bus.

Llanelli - Carmarthen
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  198 1 198 1 198 1 198 1 198 1
Carmarthen Bus Station 08:50 10:10 13:20 16:10 18:00
Morrisons 08:53 10:13 13:23 16:13 18:03
Pibwrlwyd (C.C.T.A) 08:55 10:15 13:25 16:15 18:05
Bolahaul Road 08:56 10:16   16:16 18:06
St Anne`s Church 08:56 10:16   16:16 18:06
Croesyceiliog     13:26    
Cwmffrwd (Black Lion) 08:57 10:17   16:17 18:07
Croesyceilog     13:27    
Pen Rhiw     13:27    
Llwynhelyg Farm     13:28    
Heol-y-Lan 08:58 10:18   16:18 18:08
Idole 08:59 10:19   16:19 18:09
Finger Post 09:00 10:20   16:20 18:10
Rama 09:00 10:20 13:29 16:20 18:10
Uplands Arms 09:01 10:21 13:30 16:21 18:11
LLandyfaelog 09:03 10:23 13:32 16:23 18:13
Ffynonwen 09:03 10:23 13:32 16:23 18:13
Cross Roads 09:06 10:26 13:35 16:26 18:16
Iscoed 09:07 10:28 13:37 16:27 18:17
Ferryside Garage 09:09 10:29 13:38 16:29 18:19
Glan Tywi   10:31 13:40    
Water Street 09:10 10:31 13:40 16:30 18:20
Railway Station 09:11 10:32 13:41 16:31 18:21
Beach House 09:11 10:32 13:41 16:31 18:21
Ferryside (Ferry Cabin) 09:12 10:33 13:42 16:32 18:22
The Cliff 09:12 10:33 13:42 16:32 18:22
Poachers Rest 09:13 10:34 13:43 16:33 18:23
Broadlay Garage 09:14 10:35 13:44 16:34 18:24
Broadlay Farm 09:15 10:36 13:45 16:35 18:25
Broadlay 09:16 10:37 13:46 16:36 18:26
Port Way Guest House 09:18 10:39 13:48 16:38 18:28
Port Way Junction 09:19 10:40 13:49 16:39 18:29
Brynedda 09:21 10:42 13:51 16:41 18:31
Llansaint (Opp Bus Shelter) 09:22 10:43 13:52 16:42 18:32
Cemetery 09:23     16:43 18:33
Ferry Road 09:26 10:47 13:56 16:46 18:36
Cae Ffynnon 09:26 10:47 13:56 16:46 18:36
Llys Gwenllian 09:27 10:48 13:57 16:47 18:37
Spar   10:48 13:57    
Kidwelly (Boot & Shoe Inn) 09:28 10:49 13:58 16:48 18:38
Kidwelly (Boot & Shoe Inn) 09:30     16:50 18:40
Fishermans Arms 09:30     16:50 18:40
Lady Street 09:30     16:50 18:40
Ger-y-Castell 09:31     16:51 18:41
Ysgol y Castell 09:31     16:51 18:41
Tre Gwendraeth 09:32     16:51 18:41
Kidwelly B&B 09:32     16:52 18:42
Muddlescwm Farm 09:34     16:54 18:44
The Washery 09:35     16:55 18:45
Pont Spwdwr 09:38     16:57 18:47
Pinged Road 09:38     16:58 18:48
Trimsaran (Argoed Terrace) 09:40     16:59 18:49
Bryncaerau Church 09:40     16:59 18:49
The Miners 09:41     17:00 18:50
Heol Morlais 09:42     17:01 18:50
Bird in Hand 09:43     17:01 18:51
Coed-y-Clun 09:44     17:02 18:52
Trimsaran (Waunclyn) 09:46     17:04  
Maesyffynnon 09:46     17:04 18:54
Coed-y-Clun 09:47     17:05 18:55
Trimsaran Rugby club 09:48     17:06 18:56
Trilwm 09:48     17:06 18:56
Dythel Park 09:50     17:07 18:57
Heol Trimsaran 09:51     17:09 18:59
The Farriers 09:54     17:11 19:01
Denham Avenue 09:55     17:12 19:02
Furnace (Colliers Arms) 09:57     17:13 19:03
Colliers` Arms 09:57     17:13 19:03
Roland Avenue 09:57     17:13 19:03
Stradey Park Avenue 09:58     17:14 19:04
New Road 09:59     17:15 19:05
West End 09:59     17:15 19:05
Llanelli (Bus Station) 10:03     17:19 19:09
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  198 1 198 1 198 1 198 1 198 1
Carmarthen Bus Station 08:50 10:10 13:20 16:10 18:00
Morrisons 08:53 10:13 13:23 16:13 18:03
Pibwrlwyd (C.C.T.A) 08:55 10:15 13:25 16:15 18:05
Bolahaul Road 08:56 10:16   16:16 18:06
St Anne`s Church 08:56 10:16   16:16 18:06
Croesyceiliog     13:26    
Cwmffrwd (Black Lion) 08:57 10:17   16:17 18:07
Croesyceilog     13:27    
Pen Rhiw     13:27    
Llwynhelyg Farm     13:28    
Heol-y-Lan 08:58 10:18   16:18 18:08
Idole 08:59 10:19   16:19 18:09
Finger Post 09:00 10:20   16:20 18:10
Rama 09:00 10:20 13:29 16:20 18:10
Uplands Arms 09:01 10:21 13:30 16:21 18:11
LLandyfaelog 09:03 10:23 13:32 16:23 18:13
Ffynonwen 09:03 10:23 13:32 16:23 18:13
Cross Roads 09:06 10:26 13:35 16:26 18:16
Iscoed 09:07 10:28 13:37 16:27 18:17
Ferryside Garage 09:09 10:29 13:38 16:29 18:19
Glan Tywi   10:31 13:40    
Water Street 09:10 10:31 13:40 16:30 18:20
Railway Station 09:11 10:32 13:41 16:31 18:21
Beach House 09:11 10:32 13:41 16:31 18:21
Ferryside (Ferry Cabin) 09:12 10:33 13:42 16:32 18:22
The Cliff 09:12 10:33 13:42 16:32 18:22
Poachers Rest 09:13 10:34 13:43 16:33 18:23
Broadlay Garage 09:14 10:35 13:44 16:34 18:24
Broadlay Farm 09:15 10:36 13:45 16:35 18:25
Broadlay 09:16 10:37 13:46 16:36 18:26
Port Way Guest House 09:18 10:39 13:48 16:38 18:28
Port Way Junction 09:19 10:40 13:49 16:39 18:29
Brynedda 09:21 10:42 13:51 16:41 18:31
Llansaint (Opp Bus Shelter) 09:22 10:43 13:52 16:42 18:32
Cemetery 09:23     16:43 18:33
Ferry Road 09:26 10:47 13:56 16:46 18:36
Cae Ffynnon 09:26 10:47 13:56 16:46 18:36
Llys Gwenllian 09:27 10:48 13:57 16:47 18:37
Spar   10:48 13:57    
Kidwelly (Boot & Shoe Inn) 09:28 10:49 13:58 16:48 18:38
Kidwelly (Boot & Shoe Inn) 09:30     16:50 18:40
Fishermans Arms 09:30     16:50 18:40
Lady Street 09:30     16:50 18:40
Ger-y-Castell 09:31     16:51 18:41
Ysgol y Castell 09:31     16:51 18:41
Tre Gwendraeth 09:32     16:51 18:41
Kidwelly B&B 09:32     16:52 18:42
Muddlescwm Farm 09:34     16:54 18:44
The Washery 09:35     16:55 18:45
Pont Spwdwr 09:38     16:57 18:47
Pinged Road 09:38     16:58 18:48
Trimsaran (Argoed Terrace) 09:40     16:59 18:49
Bryncaerau Church 09:40     16:59 18:49
The Miners 09:41     17:00 18:50
Heol Morlais 09:42     17:01 18:50
Bird in Hand 09:43     17:01 18:51
Coed-y-Clun 09:44     17:02 18:52
Trimsaran (Waunclyn) 09:46     17:04  
Maesyffynnon 09:46     17:04 18:54
Coed-y-Clun 09:47     17:05 18:55
Trimsaran Rugby club 09:48     17:06 18:56
Trilwm 09:48     17:06 18:56
Dythel Park 09:50     17:07 18:57
Heol Trimsaran 09:51     17:09 18:59
The Farriers 09:54     17:11 19:01
Denham Avenue 09:55     17:12 19:02
Furnace (Colliers Arms) 09:57     17:13 19:03
Colliers` Arms 09:57     17:13 19:03
Roland Avenue 09:57     17:13 19:03
Stradey Park Avenue 09:58     17:14 19:04
New Road 09:59     17:15 19:05
West End 09:59     17:15 19:05
Llanelli (Bus Station) 10:03     17:19 19:09
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  198 1 198 1 198 1 198 1 198 1
Llanelli (Bus Station) 07:35     14:20 16:20
West End 07:37     14:22 16:22
New Road 07:37     14:22 16:22
Stradey Park Avenue 07:38     14:23 16:23
Roland Avenue 07:39     14:24 16:24
Furnace Square 07:40     14:25 16:25
Denham Avenue North 07:41     14:26 16:26
The Farriers 07:42     14:27 16:27
Heol Trimsaran 07:44     14:29 16:29
Dythel Park 07:46     14:31 16:31
Trilwm 07:48     14:33 16:33
Trimsaran Rugby club 07:49     14:34 16:34
Coed-y-Clun       14:34 16:34
Trimsaran (Waunclyn)       14:36 16:36
Maesyffynnon       14:36 16:36
Coed-y-Clun       14:37 16:37
Bird in Hand 07:49     14:38 16:38
Heol Morlais 07:49     14:39 16:39
The Miners 07:50     14:39 16:39
Bryncaerau Church 07:50     14:40 16:40
Trimsaran (Argoed Terrace) 07:51     14:41 16:41
Pinged Road 07:52     14:41 16:41
Pont Spwdwr 07:53     14:42 16:42
The Washery 07:54     14:44 16:44
Muddlescwm Farm 07:56     14:45 16:45
Kidwelly B&B 07:58     14:46 16:46
Tre Gwendraeth 07:58     14:47 16:47
Ysgol y Castell 07:59     14:47 16:47
Coach House 07:59     14:48 16:48
Fishermans Arms 08:00     14:48 16:48
Kidwelly (Boot & Shoe Inn) 08:01     14:49 16:49
Kidwelly (Boot & Shoe Inn) 08:03 09:25 12:35 14:51 16:51
Siloam Chapel 08:03 09:25 12:35 14:51 16:51
Llys Gwenllian 08:03 09:25 12:35 14:51 16:51
Cae Ffynnon 08:04 09:26 12:36 14:52 16:52
Crayland Park 08:04 09:26 12:36 14:52 16:52
Llansaint Cemetery 08:07     14:55 16:55
Llansaint (Bus Shelter) 08:09 09:31 12:41 14:57 16:57
Brynedda 08:09 09:31 12:41 14:57 16:57
Port Way Junction 08:11 09:33 12:43 14:59 16:59
Port Way Guest House 08:12 09:34 12:44 15:00 17:00
Broadlay 08:14 09:35 12:45 15:02 17:02
Broadlay Farm 08:15 09:36 12:46 15:03 17:03
Broadlay Garage 08:16 09:37 12:47 15:04 17:04
Poachers Rest 08:17 09:38 12:48 15:05 17:05
The Cliff 08:18 09:39 12:49 15:06 17:06
Ferryside (Ferry Cabin) 08:19 09:40 12:50 15:07 17:07
Beach House 08:19 09:40 12:50 15:07 17:07
Railway Station 08:19 09:40 12:50 15:07 17:07
Water Street 08:20 09:41 12:51 15:08 17:08
Glan Tywi 08:20 09:42 12:52 15:08 17:08
Ferryside Garage 08:21 09:43 12:53 15:09 17:09
Iscoed 08:23 09:45 12:55 15:11 17:11
Cross Roads 08:24 09:47   15:12 17:12
Cilwg Farm 08:26 09:49 12:59 15:14 17:14
Ffynonwen 08:27 09:49 12:59 15:15 17:15
LLandyfaelog 08:28 09:51 13:01 15:16 17:16
Uplands Arms 08:29 09:52 13:02 15:17 17:17
Rama 08:30 09:53 13:03 15:18 17:18
Finger Post 08:31   13:04 15:19 17:19
Idole 08:32   13:05 15:20 17:20
Llwynhelyg Farm   09:55      
Heol-y-Lan 08:32   13:05 15:20 17:20
Pen Rhiw   09:56      
Cwmffrwd (Black Lion) 08:34   13:06 15:22 17:22
Croesyceilog   09:57      
Croesyceiliog   09:57      
St Anne`s Church 08:34   13:06 15:22 17:22
Bolahaul Road 08:34   13:06 15:22 17:22
Pibwrlwyd (C.C.T.A) 08:36 09:59 13:09 15:24 17:24
Morrisons 08:38 10:00 13:10 15:25 17:25
Carmarthen Bus Station 08:44 10:05 13:14 15:30 17:30
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  198 1 198 1 198 1 198 1 198 1
Llanelli (Bus Station) 07:35     14:20 16:20
West End 07:37     14:22 16:22
New Road 07:37     14:22 16:22
Stradey Park Avenue 07:38     14:23 16:23
Roland Avenue 07:39     14:24 16:24
Furnace Square 07:40     14:25 16:25
Denham Avenue North 07:41     14:26 16:26
The Farriers 07:42     14:27 16:27
Heol Trimsaran 07:44     14:29 16:29
Dythel Park 07:46     14:31 16:31
Trilwm 07:48     14:33 16:33
Trimsaran Rugby club 07:49     14:34 16:34
Coed-y-Clun       14:34 16:34
Trimsaran (Waunclyn)       14:36 16:36
Maesyffynnon       14:36 16:36
Coed-y-Clun       14:37 16:37
Bird in Hand 07:49     14:38 16:38
Heol Morlais 07:49     14:39 16:39
The Miners 07:50     14:39 16:39
Bryncaerau Church 07:50     14:40 16:40
Trimsaran (Argoed Terrace) 07:51     14:41 16:41
Pinged Road 07:52     14:41 16:41
Pont Spwdwr 07:53     14:42 16:42
The Washery 07:54     14:44 16:44
Muddlescwm Farm 07:56     14:45 16:45
Kidwelly B&B 07:58     14:46 16:46
Tre Gwendraeth 07:58     14:47 16:47
Ysgol y Castell 07:59     14:47 16:47
Coach House 07:59     14:48 16:48
Fishermans Arms 08:00     14:48 16:48
Kidwelly (Boot & Shoe Inn) 08:01     14:49 16:49
Kidwelly (Boot & Shoe Inn) 08:03 09:25 12:35 14:51 16:51
Siloam Chapel 08:03 09:25 12:35 14:51 16:51
Llys Gwenllian 08:03 09:25 12:35 14:51 16:51
Cae Ffynnon 08:04 09:26 12:36 14:52 16:52
Crayland Park 08:04 09:26 12:36 14:52 16:52
Llansaint Cemetery 08:07     14:55 16:55
Llansaint (Bus Shelter) 08:09 09:31 12:41 14:57 16:57
Brynedda 08:09 09:31 12:41 14:57 16:57
Port Way Junction 08:11 09:33 12:43 14:59 16:59
Port Way Guest House 08:12 09:34 12:44 15:00 17:00
Broadlay 08:14 09:35 12:45 15:02 17:02
Broadlay Farm 08:15 09:36 12:46 15:03 17:03
Broadlay Garage 08:16 09:37 12:47 15:04 17:04
Poachers Rest 08:17 09:38 12:48 15:05 17:05
The Cliff 08:18 09:39 12:49 15:06 17:06
Ferryside (Ferry Cabin) 08:19 09:40 12:50 15:07 17:07
Beach House 08:19 09:40 12:50 15:07 17:07
Railway Station 08:19 09:40 12:50 15:07 17:07
Water Street 08:20 09:41 12:51 15:08 17:08
Glan Tywi 08:20 09:42 12:52 15:08 17:08
Ferryside Garage 08:21 09:43 12:53 15:09 17:09
Iscoed 08:23 09:45 12:55 15:11 17:11
Cross Roads 08:24 09:47   15:12 17:12
Cilwg Farm 08:26 09:49 12:59 15:14 17:14
Ffynonwen 08:27 09:49 12:59 15:15 17:15
LLandyfaelog 08:28 09:51 13:01 15:16 17:16
Uplands Arms 08:29 09:52 13:02 15:17 17:17
Rama 08:30 09:53 13:03 15:18 17:18
Finger Post 08:31   13:04 15:19 17:19
Idole 08:32   13:05 15:20 17:20
Llwynhelyg Farm   09:55      
Heol-y-Lan 08:32   13:05 15:20 17:20
Pen Rhiw   09:56      
Cwmffrwd (Black Lion) 08:34   13:06 15:22 17:22
Croesyceilog   09:57      
Croesyceiliog   09:57      
St Anne`s Church 08:34   13:06 15:22 17:22
Bolahaul Road 08:34   13:06 15:22 17:22
Pibwrlwyd (C.C.T.A) 08:36 09:59 13:09 15:24 17:24
Morrisons 08:38 10:00 13:10 15:25 17:25
Carmarthen Bus Station 08:44 10:05 13:14 15:30 17:30
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:05:14 BST 2018 from source document MergedOTFiles198-Carmarthen-Llanelli(FCYM&MRRS)3_TXC_2018427-1251_MGZO198.xml using schema version 2.4.
Llanelli (Bus Station)New RoadStradey Park AvenueRoland AvenueFurnace SquareDenham Avenue NorthThe FarriersHeol TrimsaranDythel ParkTrilwmTrimsaran Rugby clubBird in HandHeol MorlaisThe MinersBryncaerau ChurchTrimsaran (Argoed Terrace)Pinged RoadPont SpwdwrThe WasheryMuddlescwm FarmKidwelly B&BTre GwendraethYsgol y CastellCoach HouseFishermans ArmsKidwelly (Boot & Shoe Inn)Siloam ChapelLlys GwenllianCae FfynnonCrayland ParkLlansaint CemeteryLlansaint (Bus Shelter)BryneddaPort Way JunctionPort Way Guest HouseBroadlayBroadlay FarmBroadlay GaragePoachers RestThe CliffFerryside (Ferry Cabin)Beach HouseRailway StationWater StreetGlan TywiFerryside GarageIscoedCross RoadsCilwg FarmFfynonwenLLandyfaelogUplands ArmsRamaFinger PostIdoleHeol-y-LanCwmffrwd (Black Lion)St Anne`s ChurchBolahaul RoadPibwrlwyd (C.C.T.A)MorrisonsCarmarthen Bus StationKidwelly (Boot & Shoe Inn)Llys GwenllianCae FfynnonCrayland ParkLlansaint (Bus Shelter)BryneddaPort Way JunctionPort Way Guest HouseBroadlayBroadlay FarmBroadlay GaragePoachers RestThe CliffFerryside (Ferry Cabin)Beach HouseRailway StationWater StreetGlan TywiFerryside GarageIscoedCross RoadsCilwg FarmFfynonwenLLandyfaelogUplands ArmsRamaLlwynhelyg FarmPen RhiwCroesyceilogCroesyceiliogPibwrlwyd (C.C.T.A)MorrisonsCarmarthen Bus StationKidwelly (Boot & Shoe Inn)Llys GwenllianCae FfynnonCrayland ParkLlansaint (Bus Shelter)BryneddaPort Way JunctionPort Way Guest HouseBroadlayBroadlay FarmBroadlay GaragePoachers RestThe CliffFerryside (Ferry Cabin)Beach HouseRailway StationWater StreetGlan TywiFerryside GarageIscoedCilwg FarmFfynonwenLLandyfaelogUplands ArmsRamaFinger PostIdoleHeol-y-LanCwmffrwd (Black Lion)St Anne`s ChurchBolahaul RoadPibwrlwyd (C.C.T.A)MorrisonsCarmarthen Bus StationLlanelli (Bus Station)New RoadStradey Park AvenueRoland AvenueFurnace SquareDenham Avenue NorthThe FarriersHeol TrimsaranDythel ParkTrilwmTrimsaran Rugby clubCoed-y-ClunTrimsaran (Waunclyn)MaesyffynnonCoed-y-ClunBird in HandHeol MorlaisThe MinersBryncaerau ChurchTrimsaran (Argoed Terrace)Pinged RoadPont SpwdwrThe WasheryMuddlescwm FarmKidwelly B&BTre GwendraethYsgol y CastellCoach HouseFishermans ArmsKidwelly (Boot & Shoe Inn)Siloam ChapelLlys GwenllianCae FfynnonCrayland ParkLlansaint CemeteryLlansaint (Bus Shelter)BryneddaPort Way JunctionPort Way Guest HouseBroadlayBroadlay FarmBroadlay GaragePoachers RestThe CliffFerryside (Ferry Cabin)Beach HouseRailway StationWater StreetGlan TywiFerryside GarageIscoedCross RoadsCilwg FarmFfynonwenLLandyfaelogUplands ArmsRamaFinger PostIdoleHeol-y-LanCwmffrwd (Black Lion)St Anne`s ChurchBolahaul RoadPibwrlwyd (C.C.T.A)MorrisonsCarmarthen Bus StationCarmarthen Bus StationPibwrlwyd (C.C.T.A)Bolahaul RoadSt Anne`s ChurchCwmffrwd (Black Lion)Heol-y-LanIdoleFinger PostRamaUplands ArmsLLandyfaelogFfynonwenCross RoadsIscoedFerryside GarageWater StreetRailway StationBeach HouseFerryside (Ferry Cabin)The CliffPoachers RestBroadlay GarageBroadlay FarmBroadlayPort Way Guest HousePort Way JunctionBryneddaLlansaint (Opp Bus Shelter)CemeteryFerry RoadCae FfynnonLlys GwenllianKidwelly (Boot & Shoe Inn)Fishermans ArmsLady StreetGer-y-CastellYsgol y CastellTre GwendraethKidwelly B&BMuddlescwm FarmThe WasheryPont SpwdwrPinged RoadTrimsaran (Argoed Terrace)Bryncaerau ChurchThe MinersHeol MorlaisBird in HandCoed-y-ClunTrimsaran (Waunclyn)MaesyffynnonCoed-y-ClunTrimsaran Rugby clubTrilwmDythel ParkHeol TrimsaranThe FarriersDenham AvenueFurnace (Colliers Arms)Colliers` ArmsRoland AvenueStradey Park AvenueNew RoadWest EndLlanelli (Bus Station)Carmarthen Bus StationPibwrlwyd (C.C.T.A)Bolahaul RoadSt Anne`s ChurchCwmffrwd (Black Lion)Heol-y-LanIdoleFinger PostRamaUplands ArmsLLandyfaelogFfynonwenCross RoadsIscoedFerryside GarageWater StreetRailway StationBeach HouseFerryside (Ferry Cabin)The CliffPoachers RestBroadlay GarageBroadlay FarmBroadlayPort Way Guest HousePort Way JunctionBryneddaLlansaint (Opp Bus Shelter)CemeteryFerry RoadCae FfynnonLlys GwenllianKidwelly (Boot & Shoe Inn)Fishermans ArmsLady StreetGer-y-CastellYsgol y CastellTre GwendraethKidwelly B&BMuddlescwm FarmThe WasheryPont SpwdwrPinged RoadTrimsaran (Argoed Terrace)Bryncaerau ChurchThe MinersHeol MorlaisBird in HandCoed-y-ClunTrimsaran (Waunclyn)MaesyffynnonCoed-y-ClunTrimsaran Rugby clubTrilwmDythel ParkHeol TrimsaranThe FarriersDenham AvenueFurnace (Colliers Arms)Colliers` ArmsRoland AvenueStradey Park AvenueNew RoadWest EndLlanelli (Bus Station)Carmarthen Bus StationPibwrlwyd (C.C.T.A)Bolahaul RoadSt Anne`s ChurchCwmffrwd (Black Lion)Heol-y-LanIdoleFinger PostRamaUplands ArmsLLandyfaelogFfynonwenCross RoadsIscoedFerryside GarageGlan TywiWater StreetRailway StationBeach HouseFerryside (Ferry Cabin)The CliffPoachers RestBroadlay GarageBroadlay FarmBroadlayPort Way Guest HousePort Way JunctionBryneddaLlansaint (Opp Bus Shelter)Ferry RoadCae FfynnonLlys GwenllianSparKidwelly (Boot & Shoe Inn)Carmarthen Bus StationPibwrlwyd (C.C.T.A)CroesyceiliogCroesyceilogPen RhiwLlwynhelyg FarmRamaUplands ArmsLLandyfaelogFfynonwenCross RoadsIscoedFerryside GarageGlan TywiWater StreetRailway StationBeach HouseFerryside (Ferry Cabin)The CliffPoachers RestBroadlay GarageBroadlay FarmBroadlayPort Way Guest HousePort Way JunctionBryneddaLlansaint (Opp Bus Shelter)Ferry RoadCae FfynnonLlys GwenllianSparKidwelly (Boot & Shoe Inn)Carmarthen Bus StationPibwrlwyd (C.C.T.A)Bolahaul RoadSt Anne`s ChurchCwmffrwd (Black Lion)Heol-y-LanIdoleFinger PostRamaUplands ArmsLLandyfaelogFfynonwenCross RoadsIscoedFerryside GarageWater StreetRailway StationBeach HouseFerryside (Ferry Cabin)The CliffPoachers RestBroadlay GarageBroadlay FarmBroadlayPort Way Guest HousePort Way JunctionBryneddaLlansaint (Opp Bus Shelter)CemeteryFerry RoadCae FfynnonLlys GwenllianKidwelly (Boot & Shoe Inn)Fishermans ArmsLady StreetGer-y-CastellYsgol y CastellTre GwendraethKidwelly B&BMuddlescwm FarmThe WasheryPont SpwdwrPinged RoadTrimsaran (Argoed Terrace)Bryncaerau ChurchThe MinersHeol MorlaisBird in HandCoed-y-ClunMaesyffynnonCoed-y-ClunTrimsaran Rugby clubTrilwmDythel ParkHeol TrimsaranThe FarriersDenham AvenueFurnace (Colliers Arms)Colliers` ArmsRoland AvenueStradey Park AvenueNew RoadWest EndLlanelli (Bus Station)