Timetable for the 206 - Carmarthen - Glangwili Hospital via Trevaughan Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 206 - Carmarthen - Glangwili Hospital via Trevaughan Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Morris Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

bus timetable 206 Carmarthen - Glangwili Hospital via Trevaughan

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 206 Carmarthen - Glangwili Hospital via Trevaughan Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Carmarthen - Glangwili Hospital via Trevaughan Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Carmarthen - Glangwili Hospital
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  206 1 206 1 206 1 206 1 206 1 206 1
Glangwilli Hospital SW         15:45  
Abergwili Roundabout         15:45  
Reservoir Road         15:46  
Priory Street         15:47  
Park Hall Junction         15:48  
Belvedere Avenue 08:41 10:51   14:51 15:51  
Belvedere Ave Post Box 08:41 10:51   14:51 15:51  
Capel Evan Road Turn 08:42 10:52   14:52 15:52  
Seymour Terrace 08:43 10:53   14:53 15:53  
Lidl 08:45 10:55   14:55 15:55  
Carmarthen (Bus Station) 08:48 10:58   14:58 15:58  
Carmarthen (Bus Station) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 18:00
St Catherines Walk 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 18:02
Tabernacle Terrace NW 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 18:04
Brewery Road 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 18:06
Brewery Road Shops 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 18:06
Coronation Road 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 18:06
Russell Terrace 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:07 18:07
Trevaughan 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 18:08
Trevaughan Parc Gwyn 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:12 18:12
Parc-Gwyn 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:15 18:12
Trevaughan 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:15 18:14
Derwen Fechan 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 18:15
Russell Terrace. 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 18:16
Coronation Road 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 18:16
Brewery Road Shops 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 18:16
Heol Dysgwylfa 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 18:16
Brewery Road 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 18:17
Tabernacle Terrace SE 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 18:17
Market Road 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 18:19
Golden Lion 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 18:20
Carmarthen (Bus Station) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:25 18:23
Carmarthen (Bus Station) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:27  
St Peters Church 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:28  
Lidl 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 16:29  
Park Hall Junction 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 16:30  
Park Hall Green 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:31  
Belvedere Avenue 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:32  
Belvedere Ave Post Box 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:33  
Priory Street 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36    
Reservoir Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37    
Carlton 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38    
Nash Avenue 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39    
Glangwilli Hospital NE 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  206 1 206 1 206 1 206 1 206 1 206 1
Glangwilli Hospital SW         15:45  
Abergwili Roundabout         15:45  
Reservoir Road         15:46  
Priory Street         15:47  
Park Hall Junction         15:48  
Belvedere Avenue 08:41 10:51   14:51 15:51  
Belvedere Ave Post Box 08:41 10:51   14:51 15:51  
Capel Evan Road Turn 08:42 10:52   14:52 15:52  
Seymour Terrace 08:43 10:53   14:53 15:53  
Lidl 08:45 10:55   14:55 15:55  
Carmarthen (Bus Station) 08:48 10:58   14:58 15:58  
Carmarthen (Bus Station) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 18:00
St Catherines Walk 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 18:02
Tabernacle Terrace NW 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 18:04
Brewery Road 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 18:06
Brewery Road Shops 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 18:06
Coronation Road 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 18:06
Russell Terrace 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:07 18:07
Trevaughan 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 18:08
Trevaughan Parc Gwyn 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:12 18:12
Parc-Gwyn 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:15 18:12
Trevaughan 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:15 18:14
Derwen Fechan 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 18:15
Russell Terrace. 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 18:16
Coronation Road 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 18:16
Brewery Road Shops 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 18:16
Heol Dysgwylfa 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 18:16
Brewery Road 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 18:17
Tabernacle Terrace SE 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 18:17
Market Road 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 18:19
Golden Lion 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 18:20
Carmarthen (Bus Station) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:25 18:23
Carmarthen (Bus Station) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:27  
St Peters Church 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:28  
Lidl 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 16:29  
Park Hall Junction 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 16:30  
Park Hall Green 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:31  
Belvedere Avenue 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:32  
Belvedere Ave Post Box 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:33  
Priory Street 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36    
Reservoir Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37    
Carlton 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38    
Nash Avenue 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39    
Glangwilli Hospital NE 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:58:47 BST 2018 from source document MergedOTFiles206-Carmarthen-Glangwili(FCYM&MRRS)2_TXC_2018427-1251_MGAO206.xml using schema version 2.4.