Timetable for the 207 - Carmarthen - Carmarthen via Bryn Meurig Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 207 - Carmarthen - Carmarthen via Bryn Meurig Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Morris Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 03 September 2015.

bus timetable 207 Carmarthen - Carmarthen via Bryn Meurig

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 207 Carmarthen - Carmarthen via Bryn Meurig Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Carmarthen - Carmarthen via Bryn Meurig Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Carmarthen - Carmarthen
Service operates from 03/09/2015 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  207 1 207 1 207 1 207 1 207 1 207 1 207 1 207 1 207 1 207 1 207 1
Carmarthen Bus Station 6 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Southern Terrace 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Pensarn Tiles `R Us 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Brynmeurig 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Eldergrove Shelter 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Login Road 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Llangynnwr Police Station 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Capel Dewi Turn 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Llangunnor Road Sheter 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Penymorfa Turn   09:41   11:41   13:41          
Penymorfa Lane   09:42   11:42   13:42          
Pensarn Road   09:44   11:44   13:44          
Carmarthen Bus Station 6 08:45 09:48 10:45 11:48 12:45 13:48 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  207 1 207 1 207 1 207 1 207 1 207 1 207 1 207 1 207 1 207 1 207 1
Carmarthen Bus Station 6 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Southern Terrace 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Pensarn Tiles `R Us 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Brynmeurig 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Eldergrove Shelter 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Login Road 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Llangynnwr Police Station 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Capel Dewi Turn 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Llangunnor Road Sheter 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Penymorfa Turn   09:41   11:41   13:41          
Penymorfa Lane   09:42   11:42   13:42          
Pensarn Road   09:44   11:44   13:44          
Carmarthen Bus Station 6 08:45 09:48 10:45 11:48 12:45 13:48 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:58:00 BST 2018 from source document MorrisTravel207-Carmarthen-Carmarthen1_TXC_2018427-1252_CMBO207.xml using schema version 2.4.