Timetable for the CSG1 - New Dock Road - Graig Campus Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for CSG1 - New Dock Road - Graig Campus Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Gwynne Price Transport Ltd (licensed as Gwynne Price Transport Limited).

Start Date: 02/09/2014

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Graig Campus Stradey Bus Bay - New Dock Road

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • New Dock Road - Graig Campus
bus timetable CSG1 New Dock Road - Graig Campus
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Gwynne Price Transport Ltd
Fares Address Website
01554 810217 Heol Llanelli, Trimsaran, Kidwelly, Dyfed SA17 4AA www.gwynneprice.co.uk

Map Showing the Routes of the CSG1 New Dock Road - Graig Campus Bus.

Bus Timetables for the New Dock Road - Graig Campus Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1New Dock Road,(), 08:45
2Stanley Road,(), 08:45
3Morfa (Embankment Road),(), 08:48
4Social Club,(), 08:49
5Infants School,(), 08:50
6Olive Street,(), 08:52
7Morfa (New School Road),(), 08:54
8Blaen-y-Morfa,(), 08:54
9Seaside Garage,(), 08:57
10Sandpiper Roundabout,(), 08:59
11Maesycoed,(), 08:59
13Beach Road,(), 08:59
14Graig Campus,(), 09:00

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Graig Campus Stradey Bus Bay,(), 16:15
2Sandy Water Park,(), 16:15
3Denham Avenue South,(), 16:15
4Maesycoed,(), 16:15
5Sandpiper Roundabout,(), 16:15
6Seaside Garage,(), 16:17
7Blaen-y-Morfa,(), 16:20
8Morfa (Mirimar),(), 16:21
9Junior School,(), 16:21
10Olive Street,(), 16:22
11Infants School,(), 16:23
12Social Club,(), 16:24
13Morfa (Embankment Road),(), 16:25
14Dolau Court,(), 16:25
15Stanley Road,(), 16:27
16New Dock Road,(), 16:28

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.