Timetable for the 306 - Aberystwyth - Llanbadarn Campus Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 306 - Aberystwyth - Llanbadarn Campus Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mid-Wales Motorways (1963) Ltd

Timetable Starts 18 January 2016.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 306 Aberystwyth - Llanbadarn Campus Bus.

Aberystwyth - Llanbadarn Campus
Service operates from 18/01/2016 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  306 1
Aberystwyth Promenade 08:40
Pier Street 08:41
Great Darkgate Street Top 08:41
Great Darkgate Street 08:42
Great Darkgate Street 08:43
North Parade 08:43
Aberystwyth Bus Station. 08:45
Great Darkgate Street 08:45
North Parade 08:46
Llanbadarn Road 08:48
Plas Avenue 08:49
Ambulance Station 08:51
St Padarn's Church 08:52
Llanbadarn War Memorial 08:52
Llanbadarn Campus 08:55
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Aberystwyth Uni
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:52:19 BST 2018 from source document MidWalesMotorways306-Aberystwyth-LlanbadarnCampus2_TXC_2018427-1252_SMAO306.xml using schema version 2.4.
Aberystwyth PromenadeGreat Darkgate Street TopGreat Darkgate StreetGreat Darkgate StreetNorth ParadeAberystwyth Bus Station.Great Darkgate StreetLlanbadarn RoadPlas AvenueAmbulance StationSt Padarn's ChurchLlanbadarn War MemorialLlanbadarn Campus