Timetable for the T21 - Tregaron - Aberystwyth Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for T21 - Tregaron - Aberystwyth Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Evans Coaches Tregaron Limited (licensed as Evans Coaches Tregaron Limited).

Start Date: 15/10/2018 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable T21 Tregaron - Aberystwyth
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Evans Coaches Tregaron Limited

Map Showing the Routes of the T21 Tregaron - Aberystwyth Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Tregaron - Aberystwyth Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

MondayToFriday - outbound

Monday|Wednesday|Friday - inbound

Monday|Wednesday|Friday - outbound

Saturday - inbound

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Talbot Hotel, Tregaron, 08:5816:30
St David`s Church, Pontrhydfendigaid, 09:17
Wellington House, Pontrhydfendigaid, 09:1816:45
Old Post Office, Ystrad Meurig, 16:49
Teifi Inn, Ffair Rhos, 09:21
St John the Baptist's, Ystrad Meurig, 12:46
St John the Baptist's, Ystrad Meurig, 16:50
Old Post Office, Ystrad Meurig, 12:49
Wellington House, Pontrhydfendigaid, 13:00
Tanygraig Old PO, Ty'n-y-graig, 16:53
Teifi Inn, Ffair Rhos, 13:03
St Afan`s Church, Llanafan, 17:00
Heol Maesglas, Ysbyty Ystwyth, 09:2813:10
Penffynnon Hall, Pont-Rhyd-y-groes, 09:3113:13
New Row, New Row, 09:3313:16
Rhydygarreg, Llanafan, 09:4013:23
St Afan`s Church, Llanafan, 09:4213:24
Wenallt, Wenallt, 09:4413:2617:02
Trawsgoed Bridge, Crosswood, 09:4813:3017:04
Smithy House, Aber-Magwr, 09:5013:3217:05
New Cross Turn, Llanilar, 09:5713:3517:08
New Cross Inn, New Cross, 10:0013:3717:10
Neuadd Goffa, South Gate, 10:0713:4417:17
Third Avenue, Penparcau, 10:0813:4517:18
Second Avenue, Penparcau, 10:0913:4617:19
Holiday Village, Trefechan, 10:1013:4717:20
Fire Station, Trefechan, 10:1213:4917:22
Great Darkgate Street Top, Aberystwyth, 10:1413:5117:24
Great Darkgate Street, Aberystwyth, 10:1413:5117:24
Terrace Road, Aberystwyth, 10:1513:5217:25
adjacent, North Parade, Aberystwyth, 10:15
Bus Station Stand 5, Aberystwyth, 10:1710:3013:5417:27
Great Darkgate Street, Aberystwyth, 10:30
adjacent, North Parade, Aberystwyth, 10:30
Bronglais Hospital, Aberystwyth, 10:31
National Library, Penglais, 10:32
Waun Fawr Crossroads, Penglais, 10:32
Maeshendre, Waun-fawr, 10:35
Waun Crossroads, Penglais, 10:36
National Library, Penglais, 10:37
Bronglais Hospital, Aberystwyth, 10:38
Social Security, Aberystwyth, 10:39
Bus Station Stand 5, Aberystwyth, 10:40

Tuesday|Thursday - inbound

Tuesday|Thursday - outbound

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.