Timetable for the T5 - Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest via Newquay, Cardigan Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for T5 - Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest via Newquay, Cardigan Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Richards Bros (licensed as William J M Richards & Partners).

Start Date: 29/09/2019 - End Date: 02/05/2020

bus timetable T5 Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest via Newquay, Cardigan
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Richards Bros
Email Fares Twitter Address
enquiries@richardsbros.co.uk 01239 613756 @RICHARDSBROS Moylgrove Garage, Pentood Industrial Estate, Cardigan SA43 3AD

Map Showing the Routes of the T5 Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest via Newquay, Cardigan Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest via Newquay, Cardigan Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Railway Station, Haverfordwest, 09:3510:3511:3512:3512:3513:3514:2814:3516:1017:0017:4018:3019:45
Stand 4, Bus Station, Haverfordwest, 08:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4012:4013:4014:3314:4016:1517:0417:4518:3419:49
o/s Debenhams, Sydney Rees Way, Prendergast, 08:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4412:4413:4414:3714:4416:1917:0817:4918:3719:53
o/s, Withybush Hospital, Haverfordwest, 08:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4512:4513:4514:3814:4516:2017:0917:5018:3919:54
o/s Hospital, Fishguard Road, Withybush, 08:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4512:4513:4514:3814:4516:2017:0917:5018:3919:54
after, Treffgarne Bridge, Treffgarne, 08:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5112:5113:5114:4414:5116:2617:1517:5618:4520:00
o/s, Wolfscastle, Ford, 08:1008:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5512:5513:5514:4814:5516:3017:1918:0018:4920:04
nr, Wolf`s Castle School, Wolfscastle, 08:1008:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5512:5513:5514:4814:5516:3017:1918:0018:4920:04
before, Sealyham Turn, Wolfscastle, 08:1108:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5612:5613:5614:4914:5616:3117:2018:0118:5020:05
before, Letterston Square, Letterston, 08:1408:1408:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5912:5913:5914:5214:5916:3417:2318:0418:5320:08
o/s, Recreation Ground, Letterston, 08:1508:1509:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0013:0014:0015:0016:3517:2418:0520:09
after, Gate Inn, Scleddau, 14:5718:58
before, Mathry Road Old Station, Letterston, 08:1808:1809:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0313:0314:0315:0316:3817:2718:0820:12
after, Gate Inn, Scleddau, 08:2309:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0813:0814:0815:0816:4318:13
at, Trecwn Square, Trecwn, 08:2417:3320:18
opp junct, Wesley Place, Trecwn, 08:2417:3320:18
after, Gate Inn, Scleddau, 08:2917:3820:23
after, Pendre Inn, Fishguard, 08:2708:3309:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1213:1214:1215:0115:1216:4717:4218:1719:0220:27
after, The Square, Fishguard, 08:2808:3409:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1313:1314:1315:0215:1316:4817:4318:1819:0320:2819:50
o/s, Playground, Lower Town, 08:3609:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1513:1514:1515:1516:5017:4518:2019:0519:52
Ffordd yr Efail, , 08:3315:0820:29
before, Vergam Terrace, Penyraber, 08:3415:1120:29
after, Trem y Mor, Penyraber, 08:3615:1320:29
o/s Tesco Express, The Parrog, Goodwick, 20:31
Grounds, Fishguard High School, Penyraber, 08:3815:16
after, Goodwick Square, Goodwick, 07:4420:32
opp Tesco, The Parrog, Goodwick, 20:32
opp, Station, Goodwick, 07:45
opp Tesco, The Parrog, Goodwick, 07:45
o/s 2, West Street, Penyraber, 07:4708:4215:2120:35
after, The Square, Fishguard, 07:4808:4515:2520:37
o/s, Playground, Lower Town, 07:5008:4715:2720:39
nr, Let-y-bontpren, Dinas Cross, 07:5408:5108:4009:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1913:1914:1915:3115:1916:5417:4918:2419:0920:4319:56
before, Maesydderwen, Dinas Cross, 07:5608:5308:4209:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2113:2114:2115:3315:2116:5617:5118:2619:1120:4519:58
opp, Kiel House, Dinas Cross, 07:5708:5408:4309:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2213:2214:2215:3415:2216:5717:5218:2719:1220:4619:59
after, Country Club, Dinas Cross, 07:5708:5408:4309:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2213:2214:2215:3415:2216:5717:5218:2719:1220:4619:59
before, The Cross, Dinas Cross, 07:5708:5408:4309:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2213:2214:2215:3415:2216:5717:5218:2719:1220:4619:59
nr, Cnwc y Crogwydd, Newport, 08:0108:5808:4709:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2613:2614:2615:3815:2617:0117:5618:3119:1620:5020:03
opp, Castle Hotel, Newport, 08:0208:5908:4809:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2713:2714:2715:3915:2717:0217:5718:3219:1720:5120:04
o/s, Golden Lion Hotel, Newport, 08:0309:0008:4909:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2813:2814:2815:4015:2817:0317:5818:3319:1820:5220:05
after, Salutation Inn, Felindre Farchog, 08:0909:0508:5509:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3413:3414:3415:4615:3417:0918:0418:39
after, Crosswell Turn, Eglwyswrw, 08:1309:1008:5909:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3813:3814:3815:5015:3817:1318:0818:43
after, St Christiolus` Church, Eglwyswrw, 08:1509:1209:0109:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4013:4014:4015:5215:4017:1518:1018:45
Stop C, Finch Square, Cardigan, 05:4506:0207:0508:2508:0209:2209:1109:5009:5009:1210:5011:5012:5013:5013:5014:5016:0215:5017:2518:2018:55
Council Offices, Cardigan, 05:4506:0207:0508:0209:5009:5009:1210:5011:5012:5013:5013:5014:5016:0215:5017:2518:20
Ship Inn, Cardigan, 05:4506:0207:0508:0209:5009:5009:1210:5011:5012:5013:5013:5014:5016:0215:5017:2518:20
Commercial Hotel, Cardigan, 05:4506:0207:0508:0209:5009:5009:1210:5011:5012:5013:5013:5014:5016:0215:5017:2518:20
Rugby Ground, Cardigan, 05:4706:0407:0708:0409:5209:5209:1410:5211:5212:5213:5213:5214:5216:0415:5217:2718:22
Feidr Henffordd, Cardigan, 05:4806:0507:0808:0509:5309:5309:1510:5311:5312:5313:5313:5314:5316:0515:5317:2818:23
Tesco, Cardigan, 05:4906:0607:0908:0609:5409:5409:1610:5411:5412:5413:5413:5414:5416:0615:5417:2918:24
Ael y Bryn, Caemorgan, 05:5006:0707:1008:0709:5509:5509:1710:5511:5512:5513:5513:5514:5516:0715:5517:3018:25
Dolwerdd, Penparc, 07:1309:2010:5812:5817:3318:28
Y Ffordd Fawr, Penparc, 05:5206:1008:1009:5809:5811:5813:5813:5814:5816:1115:59
Heol-y-felin, Penparc, 07:1409:2110:5912:5917:3418:29
Penparc Farm, Penparc, 05:5306:1107:1508:1109:5909:5909:2211:0011:5913:0013:5913:5914:5916:1216:0017:3518:30
Tremain, Tremain, 05:5506:1307:1708:1310:0110:0109:2411:0212:0113:0214:0114:0115:0116:1416:0217:3718:32
Felinwynt Turn, Parc-llyn, 06:1508:1510:0310:0312:0315:0317:4018:35
Filling Station, Blaenannerch, 05:5607:1809:2511:0313:0314:0214:0216:1516:03
Hillfield Place, Parc-llyn, 06:1708:1710:0510:0512:0515:0517:4218:37
DERA, Parc-llyn, 06:1708:1710:0510:0512:0515:0517:4218:37
Brynamora, Blaenannerch, 05:5707:1909:2611:0413:0414:0314:0316:1616:04
Ffordd Lwyncoed, Blaenannerch, 05:5707:1909:2611:0413:0414:0314:0316:1616:04
St David`s Church, Blaenporth, 05:5907:2109:2811:0613:0614:0514:0516:1816:06
Primary School, Blaenporth, 05:5907:2109:2811:0613:0614:0514:0516:1816:06
Aberporth Square, Aberporth, 06:2208:2210:1010:1012:1015:1017:4718:42
Banc y Dyffryn, Aberporth, 06:2208:2210:1010:1012:1015:1017:4718:42
Gogerddan Arms, Tan-y-groes, 06:0006:2907:2208:2910:1710:1709:2911:0712:1713:0714:0714:0715:1716:1916:0717:5418:49
Chapel, Tan-y-groes, 06:0106:3007:2308:3010:1810:1809:3011:0812:1813:0814:0814:0815:1816:2016:0817:5518:50
Sarnau, Sarnau, 06:0406:3307:2608:3310:2110:2109:3311:1112:2113:1114:1114:1115:2116:2316:1117:5818:53
Filling Station, Sarnau, 06:0406:3307:2608:3310:2110:2109:3311:1112:2113:1114:1114:1115:2116:2316:1117:5818:53
Brynglas, Sarnau, 06:0406:3307:2608:3310:2110:2109:3311:1112:2113:1114:1114:1115:2116:2316:1117:5818:53
Brynhoffnant Inn, Brynhoffnant, 06:0506:3507:2808:3510:2310:2309:3511:1312:2313:1314:1314:1315:2316:2516:1318:0018:55
Capel Ffynnon, Pentre-gat, 06:0806:3707:3008:3710:2510:2509:3711:1512:2513:1514:1514:1515:2516:2716:1518:0218:57
Post Office, Plwmp, 06:1006:3907:3208:3910:2710:2709:3911:1712:2713:1714:1714:1715:2716:2916:1718:0418:59
St Mark`s Church, Blaen-waun, 06:1206:4207:3508:4210:3010:3009:4211:2012:3013:2014:2014:2015:3016:3216:2018:0719:02
Synod Inn, Synod, 06:1406:4407:3708:4410:3210:3209:4411:2212:3213:2214:2214:2215:3216:3416:2218:0919:04
Llanina Arms, Llanarth, 16:3616:24
Heol-y-Bryn, Synod, 06:1406:4407:3708:4410:3210:3209:4411:2212:3213:2214:2214:2215:3218:0919:04
Brownhill, Synod, 06:1506:4507:3808:4510:3310:3309:4511:2312:3313:2314:2314:2315:3318:1019:05
Pentre'r Bryn, Hafodiwan, 06:1606:4607:3908:4610:3410:3409:4611:2412:3413:2414:2414:2415:3418:1119:06
Post Office, Cross Inn, 06:1906:4907:4208:4910:3710:3709:4911:2712:3713:2714:2714:2715:3718:1419:09
Ocean Heights, Maen-y-groes, 06:2006:5007:4308:5010:3810:3809:5011:2812:3813:2814:2814:2815:3818:1519:10
Crossroads, Maen-y-groes, 06:2106:5107:4408:5110:3910:3909:5111:2912:3913:2914:2914:2915:3918:1619:11
Penrhiwllan Inn, New Quay, 06:2206:5207:4508:5210:4010:4009:5211:3012:4013:3014:3014:3015:4018:1719:12
Mason`s Square, New Quay, 06:2306:5307:4608:5310:4110:4109:5311:3112:4113:3114:3114:3115:4118:1819:13
Park Street, New Quay, 06:2406:5407:4708:5410:4210:4209:5411:3212:4213:3214:3214:3215:4218:1919:14
E-bound, Holiday Park, New Quay, 06:2606:5807:5108:5810:4610:4609:5811:3612:4613:3614:3614:3615:4618:2319:18
Cambrian Hotel, New Quay, 06:2706:5907:5208:5910:4710:4709:5911:3712:4713:3714:3714:3715:4718:2419:19
Bro Gido, Gilfachrheda, 06:2807:0007:5309:0010:4810:4810:0011:3812:4813:3814:3814:3815:4818:2519:20
Woodlands Holiday Park, Gilfachrheda, 06:2807:0107:5409:0110:4910:4910:0111:3912:4913:3914:3914:3915:4918:2619:21
Llanina Arms, Llanarth, 06:3007:0307:5609:0310:5110:5110:0311:4112:5113:4114:4114:4115:5118:2819:23
Pont Llethi, Llanarth, 06:3007:0307:5609:0310:5110:5110:0311:4112:5113:4114:4114:4115:5116:3616:2418:2819:23
Bronllethi, Llanarth, 06:3007:0307:5609:0310:5110:5110:0311:4112:5113:4114:4114:4115:5116:3616:2418:2819:23
Cei Bach Turn, Llanarth, 06:3107:0407:5709:0410:5210:5210:0411:4212:5213:4214:4214:4215:5216:3716:2518:2919:24
Post Office, Llwyncelyn, 06:3407:0607:5909:0610:5410:5410:0611:4412:5413:4414:4414:4415:5416:3916:2718:3119:26
Ffos-y-ffin Cross, Ffos-y-ffin, 06:3607:0808:0109:0810:5610:5610:0811:4612:5613:4614:4614:4615:5616:4116:2918:3319:28
entrance, Ceredigion Council Office, Aberaeron, 06:3907:1208:0509:1211:0011:0010:1211:5013:0013:5014:5014:5016:0016:4516:3318:3719:32
Stop 3, Alban Square, Aberaeron, 06:4107:1408:0709:1411:0211:0210:1411:5213:0213:5214:5214:5216:0216:4716:3518:3919:34
Caravan Park, Aberaeron, 06:4107:1408:0709:1411:0211:0210:1411:5213:0213:5214:5216:0216:4716:3518:3919:34
Aberarth Bridge, Aberarth, 06:4307:1708:1009:1711:0511:0510:1711:5513:0513:5514:5516:0516:5016:3818:4219:37
Comprehensive School, Aberaeron, 14:54
Caravan Park, Aberaeron, 14:55
Old Mill Bakery, Llanon, 06:4907:2308:1609:2311:1111:1110:2312:0113:1114:0115:0116:1116:5616:4418:4819:43
Old Post Office, Llanon, 06:4907:2408:1709:2411:1211:1210:2412:0213:1214:0215:0216:1216:5716:4518:4919:44
Central Hotel, Llanon, 06:4907:2408:1709:2411:1211:1210:2412:0213:1214:0215:0216:1216:5716:4518:4919:44
Aberarth Bridge, Aberarth, 14:59
Old Mill Bakery, Llanon, 15:09
Cylch Peris, Llanon, 06:5007:2408:1709:2411:1211:1210:2412:0213:1214:0215:0216:1216:5716:4518:4919:44
Penianrodyn, Llanon, 06:5107:2608:1909:2611:1411:1410:2612:0413:1414:0415:0416:1416:5916:4718:5119:46
Old Post Office, Llanon, 15:09
Central Hotel, Llanon, 15:09
Llanrhystud Church, Llanrhystyd, 06:5307:2808:2109:2811:1611:1610:2812:0613:1614:0615:0616:1617:0116:4918:5319:48
Cylch Peris, Llanon, 15:10
Heol Islwyn, Llanrhystyd, 06:5307:2808:2109:2811:1611:1610:2812:0613:1614:0615:0616:1617:0116:4918:5319:48
Black Lion, Llanrhystyd, 06:5407:2908:2209:2911:1711:1710:2912:0713:1714:0715:0716:1717:0216:5018:5419:49
Penianrodyn, Llanon, 15:12
Llanddeiniol Farm, Llanddeiniol, 06:5707:3208:2509:3211:2011:2010:3212:1013:2014:1015:1016:2017:0516:5318:5719:52
Llanrhystud Church, Llanrhystyd, 15:16
Carrog Farm, Llanddeiniol, 06:5807:3308:2609:3311:2111:2110:3312:1113:2114:1115:1116:2117:0616:5418:5819:53
Heol Islwyn, Llanrhystyd, 15:16
Black Lion, Llanrhystyd, 15:17
Blaenplwyf, Blaen-plwlf, 07:0107:3708:3009:3711:2511:2510:3712:1513:2514:1515:1516:2517:1016:5819:0219:57
Llanddeiniol Farm, Llanddeiniol, 15:20
Brynglas House, Chancery, 07:0307:3908:3209:3911:2711:2710:3912:1713:2714:1715:1716:2717:1217:0019:0419:59
Carrog Farm, Llanddeiniol, 15:21
Rhydgwyn Lane, Llanfarian, 07:0307:3908:3209:3911:2711:2710:3912:1713:2714:1715:1716:2717:1217:0019:0419:59
Blaenplwyf, Blaen-plwlf, 15:25
Royal Oak, Llanfarian, 07:0407:4008:3309:4011:2811:2810:4012:1813:2814:1815:1816:2817:1317:0119:0520:00
Brynglas House, Chancery, 15:27
Bryn Eglur, Llanfarian, 07:0507:4108:3409:4111:2911:2910:4112:1913:2914:1915:1916:2917:1417:0219:0620:01
Rhydgwyn Lane, Llanfarian, 15:27
Rhydyfelin, Rhyd-y-felin, 07:0607:4308:3609:4311:3111:3110:4312:2113:3114:2115:2116:3117:1617:0419:0820:03
Neuadd Goffa, South Gate, 07:0807:4508:3809:4511:3311:3310:4512:2313:3314:2315:2316:3317:1817:0619:1020:05
Royal Oak, Llanfarian, 15:28
Stop 1, Morrisons, Aberystwyth, 07:1007:4708:4009:4711:3511:3510:4712:2513:3514:2515:2516:3517:2017:0819:1220:07
Bryn Eglur, Llanfarian, 15:29
Glynpadarn, Llanbadarn Fawr, 07:11
Welsh Government Offices, Aberystwyth, 07:4808:4209:4911:3711:3710:4912:2713:3714:2715:2716:3717:2217:1019:1420:09
Rhydyfelin, Rhyd-y-felin, 15:31
Neuadd Goffa, South Gate, 15:33
Stop 1, Park & Ride, Aberystwyth, 07:4908:4309:5011:3811:3810:5012:2813:3814:2815:2816:3817:2317:1119:1520:10
Stop 1, Morrisons, Aberystwyth, 15:35
Police Station, Aberystwyth, 07:4908:4409:5111:3911:3910:5112:2913:3914:2915:2916:3917:2417:1219:1620:11
Welsh Government Offices, Aberystwyth, 15:36
Maesyrafon, Aberystwyth, 07:5008:4409:5111:3911:3910:5112:2913:3914:2915:2916:3917:2417:1219:1720:11
Ambulance Station, Llanbadarn Fawr, 07:11
Park Avenue, Aberystwyth, 07:5008:4509:5211:4011:4010:5212:3013:4014:3015:3016:4017:2517:1319:1720:12
Plas Avenue, Aberystwyth, 07:12
Bus Station Stand 7, Aberystwyth, 07:5108:4609:5311:4111:4110:5312:3113:4114:3115:3116:4117:2617:1419:1820:13
St Padarn's RC Primary School, Aberystwyth, 07:12
Stop 1, Park & Ride, Aberystwyth, 15:37
Police Station, Aberystwyth, 15:37
St David`s Road, Aberystwyth, 07:12
Maesyrafon, Aberystwyth, 15:38
Social Security, Aberystwyth, 07:13
Park Avenue, Aberystwyth, 15:38
Bus Station Stand 7, Aberystwyth, 07:1415:39
Great Darkgate Street, Aberystwyth, 07:51
adjacent, North Parade, Aberystwyth, 07:51
Bronglais Hospital, Aberystwyth, 07:53
National Library, Penglais, 07:54
University Campus Penglais, Penglais, 07:55

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Bus Station Stand 7, Aberystwyth, 07:3008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1015:1016:1016:1017:1018:1019:4520:45
Great Darkgate Street, Aberystwyth, 16:10
Railway Station, Aberystwyth, 07:3008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1015:1016:1117:1018:1019:4520:45
adjacent, North Parade, Aberystwyth, 16:10
Park Avenue, Aberystwyth, 07:3008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1015:1016:1117:1018:1019:4520:45
opp, Arriva Depot, Aberystwyth, 07:3108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1112:1113:1113:1114:1115:1116:1217:1118:1119:4620:46
Social Security, Aberystwyth, 16:11
Llanbadarn Road, Aberystwyth, 16:12
Police Station, Aberystwyth, 07:3208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1212:1213:1213:1214:1215:1216:1417:1218:1219:4720:47
Plas Avenue, Aberystwyth, 16:13
Canolfan Rheidol, Aberystwyth, 07:3308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1312:1313:1313:1314:1315:1316:1617:1318:1319:4820:48
Ambulance Station, Aberystwyth, 16:13
Stop 1, Morrisons, Aberystwyth, 07:3508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1512:1513:1513:1514:1515:1516:2017:1518:1519:5020:50
Southgate Penparcau, South Gate, 07:3608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1615:1616:2117:1618:1619:5120:51
St Padarn's Church, Llanbadarn Fawr, 16:14
Rhydyfelin, Rhyd-y-felin, 07:3908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1912:1913:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:1918:1919:5420:54
War Memorial, Llanbadarn Fawr, 16:14
Rural Studies Institute, Llanbadarn Fawr, 16:16
Marian House, Llanfarian, 07:4108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2112:2113:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:2118:2119:5620:56
Llanbadarn Square, Llanbadarn Fawr, 16:18
Royal Oak, Llanfarian, 07:4108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2112:2113:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:2118:2119:5620:56
Rhydgwyn Lane, Llanfarian, 07:4208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2212:2213:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:2218:2219:5720:57
Brynglas House, Chancery, 07:4308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2312:2313:2313:2314:2315:2316:2817:2318:2319:5820:58
Blaenplwyf, Blaen-plwlf, 07:4408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2412:2413:2413:2414:2415:2416:2917:2418:2419:5920:59
Morfa Bychan Holiday Park, Blaen-plwlf, 07:4508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2512:2513:2513:2514:2515:2516:3017:2518:2520:0021:00
Carrog Farm, Llanddeiniol, 07:4708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2712:2713:2713:2714:2715:2716:3217:2718:2720:0221:02
Stop 1, Morrisons, Aberystwyth, 16:20
Llanddeniol Farm, Llanddeiniol, 07:4908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2912:2913:2913:2914:2915:2916:3417:2918:2920:0421:04
Southgate Penparcau, South Gate, 16:21
Black Lion, Llanrhystyd, 07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3312:3313:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
Rhydyfelin, Rhyd-y-felin, 16:24
Heol Islwyn, Llanrhystyd, 07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3312:3313:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
Llanrhystud Garage, Llanrhystyd, 07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3312:3313:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
Marian House, Llanfarian, 16:26
Royal Oak, Llanfarian, 16:26
Penianrodyn, Llanon, 07:5508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3515:3516:4017:3518:3520:1021:10
Rhydgwyn Lane, Llanfarian, 16:27
Penlon Bridge, Llanon, 07:5608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3612:3613:3613:3614:3615:3616:4117:3618:3620:1121:11
Central Hotel, Llanon, 07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
Brynglas House, Chancery, 16:28
Old Post Office, Llanon, 07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
Blaenplwyf, Blaen-plwlf, 16:29
Morfa Bychan Holiday Park, Blaen-plwlf, 16:30
Old Mill Bakery, Llanon, 07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
Morfa Mawr, Llanon, 07:5908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3912:3913:3913:3914:3915:3916:4417:3918:3920:1421:14
Carrog Farm, Llanddeiniol, 16:32
Laura House, Aberarth, 08:0308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4312:4313:4313:4314:4315:4316:4817:4318:4320:1821:18
Llanddeniol Farm, Llanddeiniol, 16:34
Black Lion, Llanrhystyd, 16:38
Church Lane, Aberaeron, 08:0508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:4515:4516:5017:4518:4520:2021:20
Heol Islwyn, Llanrhystyd, 16:38
Caravan Park, Aberaeron, 08:0508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:4515:4516:5017:4518:4520:2021:20
Llanrhystud Garage, Llanrhystyd, 16:38
Stop 3, Alban Square, Aberaeron, 08:0608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4612:4613:4613:4614:4615:4616:5117:4618:4620:2121:21
Penianrodyn, Llanon, 16:40
Newfoundland Terrace, Aberaeron, 08:0608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4612:4613:4613:4614:4615:4616:5117:4618:4620:2121:21
Penlon Bridge, Llanon, 16:41
Central Hotel, Llanon, 16:42
St David`s Church, Henfynyw, 08:0908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4912:4913:4913:4914:4915:4916:5417:4918:4920:2421:24
Old Post Office, Llanon, 16:42
Ffos-y-ffin Cross, Ffos-y-ffin, 08:1008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5012:5013:5013:5014:5015:5016:5517:5018:5020:2521:25
Post Office, Llwyncelyn, 08:1108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5112:5113:5113:5114:5115:5116:5617:5118:5120:2621:26
Old Mill Bakery, Llanon, 16:42
Morfa Mawr, Llanon, 16:44
Cei Bach Turn, Llanarth, 08:1308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5312:5313:5313:5314:5315:5316:5817:5318:5320:2821:28
Bronllethi, Llanarth, 08:1408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5412:5413:5413:5414:5415:5416:5917:5418:5420:2921:29
Laura House, Aberarth, 16:48
Pont Llethi, Llanarth, 08:1408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5412:5413:5413:5414:5415:5416:5917:5418:5420:2921:29
Church Lane, Aberaeron, 16:50
Llanina Arms, Llanarth, 08:1508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5512:5513:5513:5514:5515:5517:0017:5518:5520:3021:30
Caravan Park, Aberaeron, 16:50
Synod Inn, Synod, 08:18
Woodlands Holiday Park, Gilfachrheda, 08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5612:5613:5613:5614:5615:5617:0117:5618:5620:3121:31
Stop 3, Alban Square, Aberaeron, 16:51
Bro Gido, Gilfachrheda, 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5712:5713:5713:5714:5715:5717:0217:5718:5720:3221:32
Newfoundland Terrace, Aberaeron, 16:51
Cambrian Hotel, New Quay, 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5912:5913:5913:5914:5915:5917:0417:5918:5920:3421:34
St David`s Church, Henfynyw, 16:54
Holiday Park, New Quay, 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5912:5913:5913:5914:5915:5917:0417:5918:5920:3421:34
Ffos-y-ffin Cross, Ffos-y-ffin, 16:55
Park Street, New Quay, 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0413:0414:0414:0415:0416:0417:0918:0419:0420:3921:39
Post Office, Llwyncelyn, 16:56
Mason`s Square, New Quay, 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0413:0414:0414:0415:0416:0417:0918:0419:0420:3921:39
Penrhiwllan Inn, New Quay, 09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0513:0514:0514:0515:0516:0517:1018:0519:0520:4021:40
Cei Bach Turn, Llanarth, 16:58
Bronllethi, Llanarth, 16:59
Crossroads, Maen-y-groes, 09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0613:0614:0614:0615:0616:0617:1118:0619:0620:4121:41
Pont Llethi, Llanarth, 16:59
Ocean Heights, Maen-y-groes, 09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:0715:0716:0717:1218:0719:0720:4221:42
Llanina Arms, Llanarth, 17:00
Post Office, Cross Inn, 09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0913:0914:0914:0915:0916:0917:1418:0919:0920:4421:44
Pentre'r Bryn, Hafodiwan, 09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1113:1114:1114:1115:1116:1117:1618:1119:1120:4621:46
Woodlands Holiday Park, Gilfachrheda, 17:01
Bro Gido, Gilfachrheda, 17:02
Brownhill, Synod, 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1213:1214:1214:1215:1216:1217:1718:1219:1220:4721:47
Cambrian Hotel, New Quay, 17:04
Heol-y-Bryn, Synod, 09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1313:1314:1314:1315:1316:1317:1818:1319:1320:4821:48
Holiday Park, New Quay, 17:04
Synod Inn, Synod, 09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1413:1414:1414:1415:1416:1417:1918:1419:1420:4921:49
St Mark`s Church, Blaen-waun, 08:1909:1510:1511:1512:1513:1513:1514:1514:1515:1516:1517:2018:1519:1520:5021:50
Park Street, New Quay, 17:09
Mason`s Square, New Quay, 17:09
Post Office, Plwmp, 08:2309:1910:1911:1912:1913:1913:1914:1914:1915:1916:1917:2418:1919:1920:5421:54
Penrhiwllan Inn, New Quay, 17:10
Capel Ffynnon, Pentre-gat, 08:2409:2010:2011:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2016:2017:2518:2019:2020:5521:55
Crossroads, Maen-y-groes, 17:11
Brynhoffnant Inn, Brynhoffnant, 08:2809:2410:2411:2412:2413:2413:2414:2414:2415:2416:2417:2918:2419:2420:5921:59
Filling Station, Sarnau, 08:2909:2510:2511:2512:2513:2513:2514:2514:2515:2516:2517:3018:2519:2521:0022:00
Ocean Heights, Maen-y-groes, 17:12
Sarnau, Sarnau, 08:3009:2610:2611:2612:2613:2613:2614:2614:2615:2616:2617:3118:2619:2621:0122:01
Post Office, Cross Inn, 17:14
Pentre'r Bryn, Hafodiwan, 17:16
Chapel, Tan-y-groes, 08:3309:2910:2911:2912:2913:2913:2914:2914:2915:2916:2917:3418:2919:2921:0422:04
Gogerddan Arms, Tan-y-groes, 08:3409:3010:3011:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3016:3017:3518:3019:3021:0522:05
Brownhill, Synod, 17:17
Heol-y-Bryn, Synod, 17:18
Banc y Dyffryn, Aberporth, 09:3511:3513:3513:3515:3516:3518:3521:1022:10
Primary School, Blaenporth, 08:3410:3012:3014:3014:3017:3519:30
Aberporth Square, Aberporth, 09:3611:3613:3613:3615:3616:3618:3621:1122:11
Synod Inn, Synod, 17:19
St Mark`s Church, Blaen-waun, 17:20
DERA, Parc-llyn, 09:4011:4013:4013:4015:4016:4018:4021:1522:15
Post Office, Plwmp, 17:24
Hillfield Place, Parc-llyn, 09:4111:4113:4113:4115:4116:4118:4121:1622:16
Capel Ffynnon, Pentre-gat, 17:25
Felinwynt Turn, Parc-llyn, 09:4211:4213:4213:4215:4216:4218:4221:1722:17
Tremain, Tremain, 09:4511:4513:4513:4515:4516:4518:4521:2122:21
Brynhoffnant Inn, Brynhoffnant, 17:29
Filling Station, Sarnau, 17:30
St David`s Church, Blaenporth, 08:3510:3112:3114:3114:3117:3619:31
Sarnau, Sarnau, 17:31
Brynamora, Blaenannerch, 08:3710:3312:3314:3314:3317:3819:33
Chapel, Tan-y-groes, 17:34
Filling Station, Blaenannerch, 08:3710:3312:3314:3314:3317:3819:33
Gogerddan Arms, Tan-y-groes, 17:35
Tremain, Tremain, 08:3910:3512:3514:3514:3517:4019:35
Penparc Farm, Penparc, 08:4309:4810:3911:4812:3913:4813:4814:4014:3915:4816:4817:4418:4819:3921:2322:24
Primary School, Blaenporth, 17:35
Heol-y-felin, Penparc, 10:3912:3914:4014:3917:4418:4819:3921:24
Y Ffordd Fawr, Penparc, 08:4309:4811:4813:4813:4815:4816:4822:24
Dolwerdd, Penparc, 10:4112:4114:4114:4117:4618:4919:4121:25
Y Ffordd Fawr, Penparc, 10:4112:4114:4114:4117:4618:4919:4121:25
Ael y Bryn, Caemorgan, 08:4609:5010:4411:5012:4413:5013:5014:4414:4415:5016:5017:4918:5219:4421:2822:26
Tesco, Cardigan, 06:5006:5008:4809:5210:4611:5212:4613:5213:5214:4614:4615:5216:5217:5118:5419:4621:3022:28
St David`s Church, Blaenporth, 17:36
Feidr Henffordd, Cardigan, 06:5006:5008:4809:5210:4611:5212:4613:5213:5214:4614:4615:5216:5217:5118:5419:4621:3022:28
Brynamora, Blaenannerch, 17:38
Rugby Ground, Cardigan, 06:5106:5108:4909:5310:4711:5312:4713:5313:5314:4714:4715:5316:5317:5218:5519:4721:3122:29
Filling Station, Blaenannerch, 17:38
Tremain, Tremain, 17:40
Stop A, Finch Square, Cardigan, 06:5506:5508:5109:5610:5011:5612:5013:5613:5614:5014:5015:5616:5617:5518:5819:5021:3422:32
Penparc Farm, Penparc, 17:44
Council Offices, Cardigan, 14:5018:58
Heol-y-felin, Penparc, 17:44
Ship Inn, Cardigan, 14:5218:58
Commercial Hotel, Cardigan, 14:5218:58
Rugby Ground, Cardigan, 19:00
Dolwerdd, Penparc, 17:46
Feidr Henffordd, Cardigan, 19:00
Y Ffordd Fawr, Penparc, 17:46
Tesco, Cardigan, 19:01
Ael y Bryn, Caemorgan, 17:49
Tesco, Cardigan, 17:51
Stop A, Finch Square, Cardigan, 19:06
Feidr Henffordd, Cardigan, 17:51
Rugby Ground, Cardigan, 17:52
o/s, St Christiolus` Church, Eglwyswrw, 07:0707:0709:0310:0811:0212:0813:0214:0814:0815:0216:0817:0818:0719:18
before, Crosswell Turn, Eglwyswrw, 07:0807:0809:0410:0911:0312:0913:0314:0914:0915:0316:0917:0918:0819:19
Stop A, Finch Square, Cardigan, 17:55
opp, Salutation Inn, Felindre Farchog, 07:1307:1309:0910:1411:0812:1413:0814:1414:1415:0816:1417:1418:1319:24
opp, Golden Lion Hotel, Newport, 07:1907:1907:0509:1507:4010:2008:1008:1011:1412:2013:1414:2014:2015:1416:2017:2018:1919:30
o/s, Castle Hotel, Newport, 07:1907:1907:0509:1507:4010:2008:1008:1011:1412:2013:1414:2014:2015:1416:2017:2018:1919:30
after, Ffordd Bedd Morys, Newport, 07:2007:2007:0609:1607:4110:2108:1108:1111:1512:2113:1514:2014:2015:1416:2117:2118:2019:31
Secondary School, Cardigan, 14:56
after, The Cross, Dinas Cross, 07:2407:2407:1009:2007:4510:2508:1508:1511:1912:2513:1914:2014:2015:1416:2517:2518:2419:35
Rugby Ground, Cardigan, 14:57
opp, Country Club, Dinas Cross, 07:2407:2407:1009:2007:4510:2508:1508:1511:1912:2513:1914:2014:2015:1416:2517:2518:2419:35
Feidr Henffordd, Cardigan, 14:59
o/s shop, Kiel House, Dinas Cross, 07:2507:2507:1109:2107:4610:2608:1608:1611:2012:2613:2014:2114:2115:1516:2617:2618:2519:36
Tesco, Cardigan, 15:01
before, Maes y Dderwen, Dinas Cross, 07:2507:2507:1109:2107:4610:2608:1608:1611:2012:2613:2014:2214:2215:1616:2617:2618:2519:36
Stop A, Finch Square, Cardigan, 15:11
nr, Let-y-bontpren, Dinas Cross, 07:2707:2707:1309:2307:4810:2808:1808:1811:2212:2813:2214:2414:2415:1816:2817:2818:2719:38
opp, Playground, Lower Town, 07:3207:3207:1809:2807:5310:3308:2308:2311:2712:3313:2714:3314:3315:2716:3317:3318:3219:43
o/s, St Christiolus` Church, Eglwyswrw, 15:2318:07
o/s Town Hall, The Square, Fishguard, 07:3507:3507:2009:3107:5510:3608:2608:2611:3012:3613:3014:3614:3615:3016:3617:3618:3519:46
before, Crosswell Turn, Eglwyswrw, 15:2418:08
opp, Salutation Inn, Felindre Farchog, 15:2918:13
before, Pendre Inn, Fishguard, 07:2009:3107:5510:3608:2611:3012:3613:3014:3615:3016:3617:3618:35
Ffordd yr Efail, , 07:3507:3508:2614:38
opp, Golden Lion Hotel, Newport, 15:3518:19
o/s, Castle Hotel, Newport, 15:3518:19
before, Vergam Terrace, Penyraber, 07:3607:3608:2614:42
after, Trem y Mor, Penyraber, 07:3707:3708:2614:46
after, Ffordd Bedd Morys, Newport, 15:3618:20
o/s Tesco Express, The Parrog, Goodwick, 07:4107:41
after, The Cross, Dinas Cross, 15:4018:24
opp, Country Club, Dinas Cross, 15:4018:24
opp, Station, Goodwick, 07:4207:42
o/s shop, Kiel House, Dinas Cross, 15:4118:25
opp Tesco, The Parrog, Goodwick, 07:4207:42
before, Maes y Dderwen, Dinas Cross, 15:4118:25
o/s 2, West Street, Penyraber, 07:4607:46
o/s Town Hall, The Square, Fishguard, 07:4707:47
nr, Let-y-bontpren, Dinas Cross, 15:4318:27
before, Pendre Inn, Fishguard, 07:4707:47
opp, Playground, Lower Town, 15:4818:32
opp, Gate Inn, Scleddau, 07:5207:5207:2509:3608:0010:4108:3111:3512:4113:3514:4115:3516:4117:4118:40
o/s Town Hall, The Square, Fishguard, 15:5118:35
after, Letterston Square, Letterston, 07:3008:05
before, Wesley Place, Trecwn, 07:5607:5614:45
nr, Mathry Road Old Station, Letterston, 09:4010:4508:3511:3912:4513:3915:3916:4517:4518:44
after, Trecwn Square, Trecwn, 07:5707:5714:46
before, Pendre Inn, Fishguard, 15:5118:35
nr, Mathry Road Old Station, Letterston, 08:0108:0114:50
o/s 188, St David's Road, Letterston, 08:0208:0209:4110:4608:3611:4012:4613:4014:5115:4016:4617:4618:45
Grounds, Fishguard High School, Penyraber, 08:2714:51
after, Min-y-llan, Letterston, 08:0408:0409:4310:4808:3811:4212:4813:4214:5315:4216:4817:4618:45
after, Letterston Square, Letterston, 08:0608:0609:4510:5008:4011:4412:5013:4414:5515:4416:5017:4818:47
o/s 2, West Street, Penyraber, 08:2715:00
after, Sealyham Turn, Wolfscastle, 08:0708:0707:3109:4610:5108:4111:4512:5113:4514:5615:4516:5117:5018:49
nr, Bryngomer, Wolfscastle, 08:0808:0807:3209:4710:5208:4211:4612:5213:4614:5715:4616:5217:5218:51
nr, Wolf`s Castle School, Wolfscastle, 08:0808:0807:3209:4710:5208:4211:4612:5213:4614:5715:4616:5217:5218:51
before, Wolfscastle, Ford, 08:0908:0907:3309:4810:5308:4311:4712:5313:4714:5815:4716:5317:5318:52
before, Pendre Inn, Fishguard, 08:28
o/s Town Hall, The Square, Fishguard, 15:06
before, Treffgarne Bridge, Treffgarne, 08:1208:1207:3609:5110:5608:4611:5012:5613:5015:0115:5016:5617:5618:55
before, Pendre Inn, Fishguard, 15:06
opp, Hospital, Withybush, 08:1808:1807:4309:5711:0208:5211:5613:0213:5615:0715:5617:0218:0219:01
opp, Gate Inn, Scleddau, 08:3115:1115:5618:40
before, Wesley Place, Trecwn, 15:15
nr, Mathry Road Old Station, Letterston, 08:3516:0018:44
o/s, Withybush Hospital, Haverfordwest, 08:1908:1907:4409:5811:0308:5311:5713:0313:5715:0815:5717:0318:0319:02
opp, Jewson, Haverfordwest, 08:2008:20
opp Withybush Retail Park, Sydney Rees Way, Prendergast, 07:4409:5811:0308:5311:5713:0313:5715:0815:5717:0318:0319:02
after, Trecwn Square, Trecwn, 15:16
nr, Mathry Road Old Station, Letterston, 15:20
Stand 4, Bus Station, Haverfordwest, 07:4510:0211:0708:5712:0113:0714:0115:1216:0117:0718:0719:06
before bridge, Picton Place, Haverfordwest, 08:2308:23
o/s 188, St David's Road, Letterston, 08:3615:2116:0118:45
o/s, Railway Station, Haverfordwest, 10:0711:1209:0212:0613:1214:0615:1716:0617:1218:1219:11
after, Min-y-llan, Letterston, 08:3815:2316:0318:45
after, Letterston Square, Letterston, 08:4015:2516:0518:47
after, Sealyham Turn, Wolfscastle, 08:4115:2616:0618:49
nr, Bryngomer, Wolfscastle, 08:4215:2716:0718:51
nr, Wolf`s Castle School, Wolfscastle, 08:4215:2716:0718:51
before, Wolfscastle, Ford, 08:4315:2816:0818:52
before, Treffgarne Bridge, Treffgarne, 08:4615:3116:1118:55
opp, Hospital, Withybush, 08:5215:3716:1719:01
o/s, Withybush Hospital, Haverfordwest, 08:5315:3816:1819:02
opp Withybush Retail Park, Sydney Rees Way, Prendergast, 08:5315:3816:1819:02
Stand 4, Bus Station, Haverfordwest, 08:5715:4216:2219:06
o/s, Railway Station, Haverfordwest, 09:0215:4716:2719:11
opp, Library, Haverfordwest, 08:24
o/s 92, Dew Street, Haverfordwest, 08:25
nr, Horsefair, Haverfordwest, 08:25
Grounds, Pembrokeshire College, Merlin's Bridge, 08:30

Saturday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Railway Station, Haverfordwest, 09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3516:1017:0017:4018:3019:45
Stand 4, Bus Station, Haverfordwest, 08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4016:1517:0417:4518:3419:49
o/s Debenhams, Sydney Rees Way, Prendergast, 08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4416:1917:0817:4918:3719:53
o/s, Withybush Hospital, Haverfordwest, 08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:2017:0917:5018:3919:54
o/s Hospital, Fishguard Road, Withybush, 08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:2017:0917:5018:3919:54
after, Treffgarne Bridge, Treffgarne, 08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:2617:1517:5618:4520:00
o/s, Wolfscastle, Ford, 08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:3017:1918:0018:4920:04
nr, Wolf`s Castle School, Wolfscastle, 08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:3017:1918:0018:4920:04
before, Sealyham Turn, Wolfscastle, 08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:3117:2018:0118:5020:05
before, Letterston Square, Letterston, 08:1408:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:3417:2318:0418:5320:08
o/s, Recreation Ground, Letterston, 08:1509:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:3517:2418:0520:09
after, Gate Inn, Scleddau, 18:58
before, Mathry Road Old Station, Letterston, 08:1809:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:3817:2718:0820:12
after, Gate Inn, Scleddau, 09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:4318:13
at, Trecwn Square, Trecwn, 08:2417:3320:18
opp junct, Wesley Place, Trecwn, 08:2417:3320:18
after, Gate Inn, Scleddau, 08:2917:3820:23
after, Pendre Inn, Fishguard, 08:3309:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:4717:4218:1719:0220:27
after, The Square, Fishguard, 08:3409:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:4817:4318:1819:0320:2819:50
o/s, Playground, Lower Town, 08:3609:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:5017:4518:2019:0519:52
Ffordd yr Efail, , 20:29
before, Vergam Terrace, Penyraber, 20:29
after, Trem y Mor, Penyraber, 20:29
o/s Tesco Express, The Parrog, Goodwick, 20:31
after, Goodwick Square, Goodwick, 07:4420:32
opp Tesco, The Parrog, Goodwick, 20:32
opp, Station, Goodwick, 07:45
opp Tesco, The Parrog, Goodwick, 07:45
o/s 2, West Street, Penyraber, 07:4720:35
after, The Square, Fishguard, 07:4820:37
o/s, Playground, Lower Town, 07:5020:39
nr, Let-y-bontpren, Dinas Cross, 07:5408:4009:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:5417:4918:2419:0920:4319:56
before, Maesydderwen, Dinas Cross, 07:5608:4209:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:5617:5118:2619:1120:4519:58
opp, Kiel House, Dinas Cross, 07:5708:4309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:5717:5218:2719:1220:4619:59
after, Country Club, Dinas Cross, 07:5708:4309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:5717:5218:2719:1220:4619:59
before, The Cross, Dinas Cross, 07:5708:4309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:5717:5218:2719:1220:4619:59
nr, Cnwc y Crogwydd, Newport, 08:0108:4709:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2617:0117:5618:3119:1620:5020:03
opp, Castle Hotel, Newport, 08:0208:4809:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2717:0217:5718:3219:1720:5120:04
o/s, Golden Lion Hotel, Newport, 08:0308:4909:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2817:0317:5818:3319:1820:5220:05
after, Salutation Inn, Felindre Farchog, 08:0908:5509:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3417:0918:0418:39
after, Crosswell Turn, Eglwyswrw, 08:1308:5909:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3817:1318:0818:43
after, St Christiolus` Church, Eglwyswrw, 08:1509:0109:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4017:1518:1018:45
Stop C, Finch Square, Cardigan, 05:4506:0207:0508:2508:0209:1109:5009:1210:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:2518:2018:55
Council Offices, Cardigan, 05:4506:0207:0508:0209:5009:1210:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:2518:20
Ship Inn, Cardigan, 05:4506:0207:0508:0209:5009:1210:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:2518:20
Commercial Hotel, Cardigan, 05:4506:0207:0508:0209:5009:1210:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:2518:20
Rugby Ground, Cardigan, 05:4706:0407:0708:0409:5209:1410:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:2718:22
Feidr Henffordd, Cardigan, 05:4806:0507:0808:0509:5309:1510:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:2818:23
Tesco, Cardigan, 05:4906:0607:0908:0609:5409:1610:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:2918:24
Ael y Bryn, Caemorgan, 05:5006:0707:1008:0709:5509:1710:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:3018:25
Dolwerdd, Penparc, 07:1309:2010:5812:5817:3318:28
Y Ffordd Fawr, Penparc, 05:5206:1008:1009:5811:5813:5814:5815:59
Heol-y-felin, Penparc, 07:1409:2110:5912:5917:3418:29
Penparc Farm, Penparc, 05:5306:1107:1508:1109:5909:2211:0011:5913:0013:5914:5916:0017:3518:30
Tremain, Tremain, 05:5506:1307:1708:1310:0109:2411:0212:0113:0214:0115:0116:0217:3718:32
Felinwynt Turn, Parc-llyn, 06:1508:1510:0312:0315:0317:4018:35
Filling Station, Blaenannerch, 05:5607:1809:2511:0313:0314:0216:03
Hillfield Place, Parc-llyn, 06:1708:1710:0512:0515:0517:4218:37
DERA, Parc-llyn, 06:1708:1710:0512:0515:0517:4218:37
Brynamora, Blaenannerch, 05:5707:1909:2611:0413:0414:0316:04
Ffordd Lwyncoed, Blaenannerch, 05:5707:1909:2611:0413:0414:0316:04
St David`s Church, Blaenporth, 05:5907:2109:2811:0613:0614:0516:06
Primary School, Blaenporth, 05:5907:2109:2811:0613:0614:0516:06
Aberporth Square, Aberporth, 06:2208:2210:1012:1015:1017:4718:42
Banc y Dyffryn, Aberporth, 06:2208:2210:1012:1015:1017:4718:42
Gogerddan Arms, Tan-y-groes, 06:0006:2907:2208:2910:1709:2911:0712:1713:0714:0715:1716:0717:5418:49
Chapel, Tan-y-groes, 06:0106:3007:2308:3010:1809:3011:0812:1813:0814:0815:1816:0817:5518:50
Sarnau, Sarnau, 06:0406:3307:2608:3310:2109:3311:1112:2113:1114:1115:2116:1117:5818:53
Filling Station, Sarnau, 06:0406:3307:2608:3310:2109:3311:1112:2113:1114:1115:2116:1117:5818:53
Brynglas, Sarnau, 06:0406:3307:2608:3310:2109:3311:1112:2113:1114:1115:2116:1117:5818:53
Brynhoffnant Inn, Brynhoffnant, 06:0506:3507:2808:3510:2309:3511:1312:2313:1314:1315:2316:1318:0018:55
Capel Ffynnon, Pentre-gat, 06:0806:3707:3008:3710:2509:3711:1512:2513:1514:1515:2516:1518:0218:57
Post Office, Plwmp, 06:1006:3907:3208:3910:2709:3911:1712:2713:1714:1715:2716:1718:0418:59
St Mark`s Church, Blaen-waun, 06:1206:4207:3508:4210:3009:4211:2012:3013:2014:2015:3016:2018:0719:02
Synod Inn, Synod, 06:1406:4407:3708:4410:3209:4411:2212:3213:2214:2215:3216:2218:0919:04
Llanina Arms, Llanarth, 16:24
Heol-y-Bryn, Synod, 06:1406:4407:3708:4410:3209:4411:2212:3213:2214:2215:3218:0919:04
Brownhill, Synod, 06:1506:4507:3808:4510:3309:4511:2312:3313:2314:2315:3318:1019:05
Pentre'r Bryn, Hafodiwan, 06:1606:4607:3908:4610:3409:4611:2412:3413:2414:2415:3418:1119:06
Post Office, Cross Inn, 06:1906:4907:4208:4910:3709:4911:2712:3713:2714:2715:3718:1419:09
Ocean Heights, Maen-y-groes, 06:2006:5007:4308:5010:3809:5011:2812:3813:2814:2815:3818:1519:10
Crossroads, Maen-y-groes, 06:2106:5107:4408:5110:3909:5111:2912:3913:2914:2915:3918:1619:11
Penrhiwllan Inn, New Quay, 06:2206:5207:4508:5210:4009:5211:3012:4013:3014:3015:4018:1719:12
Mason`s Square, New Quay, 06:2306:5307:4608:5310:4109:5311:3112:4113:3114:3115:4118:1819:13
Park Street, New Quay, 06:2406:5407:4708:5410:4209:5411:3212:4213:3214:3215:4218:1919:14
E-bound, Holiday Park, New Quay, 06:2606:5807:5108:5810:4609:5811:3612:4613:3614:3615:4618:2319:18
Cambrian Hotel, New Quay, 06:2706:5907:5208:5910:4709:5911:3712:4713:3714:3715:4718:2419:19
Bro Gido, Gilfachrheda, 06:2807:0007:5309:0010:4810:0011:3812:4813:3814:3815:4818:2519:20
Woodlands Holiday Park, Gilfachrheda, 06:2807:0107:5409:0110:4910:0111:3912:4913:3914:3915:4918:2619:21
Llanina Arms, Llanarth, 06:3007:0307:5609:0310:5110:0311:4112:5113:4114:4115:5118:2819:23
Pont Llethi, Llanarth, 06:3007:0307:5609:0310:5110:0311:4112:5113:4114:4115:5116:2418:2819:23
Bronllethi, Llanarth, 06:3007:0307:5609:0310:5110:0311:4112:5113:4114:4115:5116:2418:2819:23
Cei Bach Turn, Llanarth, 06:3107:0407:5709:0410:5210:0411:4212:5213:4214:4215:5216:2518:2919:24
Post Office, Llwyncelyn, 06:3407:0607:5909:0610:5410:0611:4412:5413:4414:4415:5416:2718:3119:26
Ffos-y-ffin Cross, Ffos-y-ffin, 06:3607:0808:0109:0810:5610:0811:4612:5613:4614:4615:5616:2918:3319:28
entrance, Ceredigion Council Office, Aberaeron, 06:3907:1208:0509:1211:0010:1211:5013:0013:5014:5016:0016:3318:3719:32
Stop 3, Alban Square, Aberaeron, 06:4107:1408:0709:1411:0210:1411:5213:0213:5214:5216:0216:3518:3919:34
Caravan Park, Aberaeron, 06:4107:1408:0709:1411:0210:1411:5213:0213:5214:5216:0216:3518:3919:34
Aberarth Bridge, Aberarth, 06:4307:1708:1009:1711:0510:1711:5513:0513:5514:5516:0516:3818:4219:37
Old Mill Bakery, Llanon, 06:4907:2308:1609:2311:1110:2312:0113:1114:0115:0116:1116:4418:4819:43
Old Post Office, Llanon, 06:4907:2408:1709:2411:1210:2412:0213:1214:0215:0216:1216:4518:4919:44
Central Hotel, Llanon, 06:4907:2408:1709:2411:1210:2412:0213:1214:0215:0216:1216:4518:4919:44
Cylch Peris, Llanon, 06:5007:2408:1709:2411:1210:2412:0213:1214:0215:0216:1216:4518:4919:44
Penianrodyn, Llanon, 06:5107:2608:1909:2611:1410:2612:0413:1414:0415:0416:1416:4718:5119:46
Llanrhystud Church, Llanrhystyd, 06:5307:2808:2109:2811:1610:2812:0613:1614:0615:0616:1616:4918:5319:48
Heol Islwyn, Llanrhystyd, 06:5307:2808:2109:2811:1610:2812:0613:1614:0615:0616:1616:4918:5319:48
Black Lion, Llanrhystyd, 06:5407:2908:2209:2911:1710:2912:0713:1714:0715:0716:1716:5018:5419:49
Llanddeiniol Farm, Llanddeiniol, 06:5707:3208:2509:3211:2010:3212:1013:2014:1015:1016:2016:5318:5719:52
Carrog Farm, Llanddeiniol, 06:5807:3308:2609:3311:2110:3312:1113:2114:1115:1116:2116:5418:5819:53
Blaenplwyf, Blaen-plwlf, 07:0107:3708:3009:3711:2510:3712:1513:2514:1515:1516:2516:5819:0219:57
Brynglas House, Chancery, 07:0307:3908:3209:3911:2710:3912:1713:2714:1715:1716:2717:0019:0419:59
Rhydgwyn Lane, Llanfarian, 07:0307:3908:3209:3911:2710:3912:1713:2714:1715:1716:2717:0019:0419:59
Royal Oak, Llanfarian, 07:0407:4008:3309:4011:2810:4012:1813:2814:1815:1816:2817:0119:0520:00
Bryn Eglur, Llanfarian, 07:0507:4108:3409:4111:2910:4112:1913:2914:1915:1916:2917:0219:0620:01
Rhydyfelin, Rhyd-y-felin, 07:0607:4308:3609:4311:3110:4312:2113:3114:2115:2116:3117:0419:0820:03
Neuadd Goffa, South Gate, 07:0807:4508:3809:4511:3310:4512:2313:3314:2315:2316:3317:0619:1020:05
Stop 1, Morrisons, Aberystwyth, 07:1007:4708:4009:4711:3510:4712:2513:3514:2515:2516:3517:0819:1220:07
Glynpadarn, Llanbadarn Fawr, 07:11
Welsh Government Offices, Aberystwyth, 07:4808:4209:4911:3710:4912:2713:3714:2715:2716:3717:1019:1420:09
Stop 1, Park & Ride, Aberystwyth, 07:4908:4309:5011:3810:5012:2813:3814:2815:2816:3817:1119:1520:10
Police Station, Aberystwyth, 07:4908:4409:5111:3910:5112:2913:3914:2915:2916:3917:1219:1620:11
Maesyrafon, Aberystwyth, 07:5008:4409:5111:3910:5112:2913:3914:2915:2916:3917:1219:1720:11
Ambulance Station, Llanbadarn Fawr, 07:11
Park Avenue, Aberystwyth, 07:5008:4509:5211:4010:5212:3013:4014:3015:3016:4017:1319:1720:12
Plas Avenue, Aberystwyth, 07:12
Bus Station Stand 7, Aberystwyth, 07:5108:4609:5311:4110:5312:3113:4114:3115:3116:4117:1419:1820:13
St Padarn's RC Primary School, Aberystwyth, 07:12
St David`s Road, Aberystwyth, 07:12
Social Security, Aberystwyth, 07:13
Bus Station Stand 7, Aberystwyth, 07:14
Great Darkgate Street, Aberystwyth, 07:51
adjacent, North Parade, Aberystwyth, 07:51
Bronglais Hospital, Aberystwyth, 07:53
National Library, Penglais, 07:54
University Campus Penglais, Penglais, 07:55

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Bus Station Stand 7, Aberystwyth, 07:3008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:4520:45
Railway Station, Aberystwyth, 07:3008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1117:1018:1019:4520:45
Park Avenue, Aberystwyth, 07:3008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1117:1018:1019:4520:45
opp, Arriva Depot, Aberystwyth, 07:3108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1217:1118:1119:4620:46
Police Station, Aberystwyth, 07:3208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1417:1218:1219:4720:47
Canolfan Rheidol, Aberystwyth, 07:3308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1617:1318:1319:4820:48
Stop 1, Morrisons, Aberystwyth, 07:3508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2017:1518:1519:5020:50
Southgate Penparcau, South Gate, 07:3608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2117:1618:1619:5120:51
Rhydyfelin, Rhyd-y-felin, 07:3908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:1918:1919:5420:54
Marian House, Llanfarian, 07:4108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:2118:2119:5620:56
Royal Oak, Llanfarian, 07:4108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:2118:2119:5620:56
Rhydgwyn Lane, Llanfarian, 07:4208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:2218:2219:5720:57
Brynglas House, Chancery, 07:4308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2817:2318:2319:5820:58
Blaenplwyf, Blaen-plwlf, 07:4408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2917:2418:2419:5920:59
Morfa Bychan Holiday Park, Blaen-plwlf, 07:4508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3017:2518:2520:0021:00
Carrog Farm, Llanddeiniol, 07:4708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3217:2718:2720:0221:02
Llanddeniol Farm, Llanddeiniol, 07:4908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3417:2918:2920:0421:04
Black Lion, Llanrhystyd, 07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
Heol Islwyn, Llanrhystyd, 07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
Llanrhystud Garage, Llanrhystyd, 07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
Penianrodyn, Llanon, 07:5508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4017:3518:3520:1021:10
Penlon Bridge, Llanon, 07:5608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:4117:3618:3620:1121:11
Central Hotel, Llanon, 07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
Old Post Office, Llanon, 07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
Old Mill Bakery, Llanon, 07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
Morfa Mawr, Llanon, 07:5908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4417:3918:3920:1421:14
Laura House, Aberarth, 08:0308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4817:4318:4320:1821:18
Church Lane, Aberaeron, 08:0508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5017:4518:4520:2021:20
Caravan Park, Aberaeron, 08:0508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5017:4518:4520:2021:20
Stop 3, Alban Square, Aberaeron, 08:0608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5117:4618:4620:2121:21
Newfoundland Terrace, Aberaeron, 08:0608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5117:4618:4620:2121:21
St David`s Church, Henfynyw, 08:0908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5417:4918:4920:2421:24
Ffos-y-ffin Cross, Ffos-y-ffin, 08:1008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5517:5018:5020:2521:25
Post Office, Llwyncelyn, 08:1108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5617:5118:5120:2621:26
Cei Bach Turn, Llanarth, 08:1308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5817:5318:5320:2821:28
Bronllethi, Llanarth, 08:1408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5917:5418:5420:2921:29
Pont Llethi, Llanarth, 08:1408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5917:5418:5420:2921:29
Llanina Arms, Llanarth, 08:1508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0017:5518:5520:3021:30
Synod Inn, Synod, 08:18
Woodlands Holiday Park, Gilfachrheda, 08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:0117:5618:5620:3121:31
Bro Gido, Gilfachrheda, 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0217:5718:5720:3221:32
Cambrian Hotel, New Quay, 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0417:5918:5920:3421:34
Holiday Park, New Quay, 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0417:5918:5920:3421:34
Park Street, New Quay, 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0918:0419:0420:3921:39
Mason`s Square, New Quay, 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0918:0419:0420:3921:39
Penrhiwllan Inn, New Quay, 09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:1018:0519:0520:4021:40
Crossroads, Maen-y-groes, 09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1118:0619:0620:4121:41
Ocean Heights, Maen-y-groes, 09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:1218:0719:0720:4221:42
Post Office, Cross Inn, 09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:1418:0919:0920:4421:44
Pentre'r Bryn, Hafodiwan, 09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1618:1119:1120:4621:46
Brownhill, Synod, 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1718:1219:1220:4721:47
Heol-y-Bryn, Synod, 09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1818:1319:1320:4821:48
Synod Inn, Synod, 09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1918:1419:1420:4921:49
St Mark`s Church, Blaen-waun, 08:1909:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:2018:1519:1520:5021:50
Post Office, Plwmp, 08:2309:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:2418:1919:1920:5421:54
Capel Ffynnon, Pentre-gat, 08:2409:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2518:2019:2020:5521:55
Brynhoffnant Inn, Brynhoffnant, 08:2809:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2918:2419:2420:5921:59
Filling Station, Sarnau, 08:2909:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:3018:2519:2521:0022:00
Sarnau, Sarnau, 08:3009:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:3118:2619:2621:0122:01
Chapel, Tan-y-groes, 08:3309:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:3418:2919:2921:0422:04
Gogerddan Arms, Tan-y-groes, 08:3409:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3518:3019:3021:0522:05
Banc y Dyffryn, Aberporth, 09:3511:3513:3515:3516:3518:3521:1022:10
Primary School, Blaenporth, 08:3410:3012:3014:3017:3519:30
Aberporth Square, Aberporth, 09:3611:3613:3615:3616:3618:3621:1122:11
DERA, Parc-llyn, 09:4011:4013:4015:4016:4018:4021:1522:15
Hillfield Place, Parc-llyn, 09:4111:4113:4115:4116:4118:4121:1622:16
Felinwynt Turn, Parc-llyn, 09:4211:4213:4215:4216:4218:4221:1722:17
Tremain, Tremain, 09:4511:4513:4515:4516:4518:4521:2122:21
St David`s Church, Blaenporth, 08:3510:3112:3114:3117:3619:31
Brynamora, Blaenannerch, 08:3710:3312:3314:3317:3819:33
Filling Station, Blaenannerch, 08:3710:3312:3314:3317:3819:33
Tremain, Tremain, 08:3910:3512:3514:3517:4019:35
Penparc Farm, Penparc, 08:4309:4810:3911:4812:3913:4814:4015:4816:4817:4418:4819:3921:2322:24
Heol-y-felin, Penparc, 10:3912:3914:4017:4418:4819:3921:24
Y Ffordd Fawr, Penparc, 08:4309:4811:4813:4815:4816:4822:24
Dolwerdd, Penparc, 10:4112:4114:4117:4618:4919:4121:25
Y Ffordd Fawr, Penparc, 10:4112:4114:4117:4618:4919:4121:25
Ael y Bryn, Caemorgan, 08:4609:5010:4411:5012:4413:5014:4415:5016:5017:4918:5219:4421:2822:26
Tesco, Cardigan, 06:5008:4809:5210:4611:5212:4613:5214:4615:5216:5217:5118:5419:4621:3022:28
Feidr Henffordd, Cardigan, 06:5008:4809:5210:4611:5212:4613:5214:4615:5216:5217:5118:5419:4621:3022:28
Rugby Ground, Cardigan, 06:5108:4909:5310:4711:5312:4713:5314:4715:5316:5317:5218:5519:4721:3122:29
Stop A, Finch Square, Cardigan, 06:5508:5109:5610:5011:5612:5013:5614:5015:5616:5617:5518:5819:5021:3422:32
Council Offices, Cardigan, 18:58
Ship Inn, Cardigan, 18:58
Commercial Hotel, Cardigan, 18:58
Rugby Ground, Cardigan, 19:00
Feidr Henffordd, Cardigan, 19:00
Tesco, Cardigan, 19:01
Stop A, Finch Square, Cardigan, 19:06
o/s, St Christiolus` Church, Eglwyswrw, 07:0709:0310:0811:0212:0813:0214:0815:0216:0817:0818:0719:18
before, Crosswell Turn, Eglwyswrw, 07:0809:0410:0911:0312:0913:0314:0915:0316:0917:0918:0819:19
opp, Salutation Inn, Felindre Farchog, 07:1309:0910:1411:0812:1413:0814:1415:0816:1417:1418:1319:24
opp, Golden Lion Hotel, Newport, 07:1907:0509:1507:4008:1010:2011:1412:2013:1414:2015:1416:2017:2018:1919:30
o/s, Castle Hotel, Newport, 07:1907:0509:1507:4008:1010:2011:1412:2013:1414:2015:1416:2017:2018:1919:30
after, Ffordd Bedd Morys, Newport, 07:2007:0609:1607:4108:1110:2111:1512:2113:1514:2015:1416:2117:2118:2019:31
after, The Cross, Dinas Cross, 07:2407:1009:2007:4508:1510:2511:1912:2513:1914:2015:1416:2517:2518:2419:35
opp, Country Club, Dinas Cross, 07:2407:1009:2007:4508:1510:2511:1912:2513:1914:2015:1416:2517:2518:2419:35
o/s shop, Kiel House, Dinas Cross, 07:2507:1109:2107:4608:1610:2611:2012:2613:2014:2115:1516:2617:2618:2519:36
before, Maes y Dderwen, Dinas Cross, 07:2507:1109:2107:4608:1610:2611:2012:2613:2014:2215:1616:2617:2618:2519:36
nr, Let-y-bontpren, Dinas Cross, 07:2707:1309:2307:4808:1810:2811:2212:2813:2214:2415:1816:2817:2818:2719:38
opp, Playground, Lower Town, 07:3207:1809:2807:5308:2310:3311:2712:3313:2714:3315:2716:3317:3318:3219:43
o/s Town Hall, The Square, Fishguard, 07:3507:2009:3107:5508:2610:3611:3012:3613:3014:3615:3016:3617:3618:3519:46
before, Pendre Inn, Fishguard, 07:2009:3107:5508:2610:3611:3012:3613:3014:3615:3016:3617:3618:35
Ffordd yr Efail, , 07:35
before, Vergam Terrace, Penyraber, 07:36
after, Trem y Mor, Penyraber, 07:37
o/s Tesco Express, The Parrog, Goodwick, 07:41
opp, Station, Goodwick, 07:42
opp Tesco, The Parrog, Goodwick, 07:42
o/s 2, West Street, Penyraber, 07:46
o/s Town Hall, The Square, Fishguard, 07:47
before, Pendre Inn, Fishguard, 07:47
opp, Gate Inn, Scleddau, 07:5207:2509:3608:0008:3110:4111:3512:4113:3514:4115:3516:4117:4118:40
after, Letterston Square, Letterston, 07:3008:05
before, Wesley Place, Trecwn, 07:5614:45
nr, Mathry Road Old Station, Letterston, 09:4008:3510:4511:3912:4513:3915:3916:4517:4518:44
after, Trecwn Square, Trecwn, 07:5714:46
nr, Mathry Road Old Station, Letterston, 08:0114:50
o/s 188, St David's Road, Letterston, 08:0209:4108:3610:4611:4012:4613:4014:5115:4016:4617:4618:45
after, Min-y-llan, Letterston, 08:0409:4308:3810:4811:4212:4813:4214:5315:4216:4817:4618:45
after, Letterston Square, Letterston, 08:0609:4508:4010:5011:4412:5013:4414:5515:4416:5017:4818:47
after, Sealyham Turn, Wolfscastle, 08:0707:3109:4608:4110:5111:4512:5113:4514:5615:4516:5117:5018:49
nr, Bryngomer, Wolfscastle, 08:0807:3209:4708:4210:5211:4612:5213:4614:5715:4616:5217:5218:51
nr, Wolf`s Castle School, Wolfscastle, 08:0807:3209:4708:4210:5211:4612:5213:4614:5715:4616:5217:5218:51
before, Wolfscastle, Ford, 08:0907:3309:4808:4310:5311:4712:5313:4714:5815:4716:5317:5318:52
before, Treffgarne Bridge, Treffgarne, 08:1207:3609:5108:4610:5611:5012:5613:5015:0115:5016:5617:5618:55
opp, Hospital, Withybush, 08:1807:4309:5708:5211:0211:5613:0213:5615:0715:5617:0218:0219:01
o/s, Withybush Hospital, Haverfordwest, 08:1907:4409:5808:5311:0311:5713:0313:5715:0815:5717:0318:0319:02
opp, Jewson, Haverfordwest, 08:20
opp Withybush Retail Park, Sydney Rees Way, Prendergast, 07:4409:5808:5311:0311:5713:0313:5715:0815:5717:0318:0319:02
Stand 4, Bus Station, Haverfordwest, 07:4510:0208:5711:0712:0113:0714:0115:1216:0117:0718:0719:06
before bridge, Picton Place, Haverfordwest, 08:23
o/s, Railway Station, Haverfordwest, 10:0709:0211:1212:0613:1214:0615:1716:0617:1218:1219:11

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.