Timetable for the 10 - Chester - Ffordd Llanarth Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 10 - Chester - Ffordd Llanarth Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 08 April 2018.

bus timetable 10 Chester - Ffordd Llanarth

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 10 Chester - Ffordd Llanarth Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Chester - Ffordd Llanarth Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Chester - Ffordd Llanarth
Service operates from 08/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54
Golftyn, High Vale 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54
Golftyn, Viking Way 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
Golftyn Drive Entrance 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
Golftyn, York Road Top 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57
Golftyn, Ysgol Golfyn 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30   09:00   09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Golftyn, River View 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
Wepre, Englefield Avenue Bottom 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
Wepre, Alwen Drive 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Wepre, St David`s Church 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06
Golftyn, Custom House Hotel 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
Wepre, War Memorial 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:39 09:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Shotton, Ash Grove 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Queensferry, Station Road 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, opp 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Garden City, Sealand School 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Garden City, Post Office 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
Garden City, Drome Corner 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
Garden City, Manor Road Turn 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Sealand, Home Farm 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 08:53 09:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Sealand, Deeside Lane 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Sealand, Burgess 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Blacon, Western Avenue, cnr 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Chester, Park & Ride, opp 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Chester, Employment Park, opp 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Chester, B&Q, opp 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Chester, Tesco, opp 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Chester, Stadium Way, SE-bound 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Chester, Sedgefield Road, cnr 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Golftyn, High Vale 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Golftyn, Viking Way 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Golftyn Drive Entrance 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Golftyn, York Road Top 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Golftyn, Ysgol Golfyn 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30   15:00   15:30   16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Golftyn, River View 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Wepre, Englefield Avenue Bottom 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Wepre, Alwen Drive 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Wepre, St David`s Church 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Golftyn, Custom House Hotel 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Wepre, War Memorial 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Shotton, Ash Grove 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Queensferry, Station Road 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, opp 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Garden City, Sealand School 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Garden City, Post Office 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Garden City, Drome Corner 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Garden City, Manor Road Turn 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Sealand, Home Farm 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Sealand, Deeside Lane 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Sealand, Burgess 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Blacon, Western Avenue, cnr 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Chester, Park & Ride, opp 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Chester, Employment Park, opp 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Chester, B&Q, opp 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Chester, Tesco, opp 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Chester, Stadium Way, SE-bound 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Chester, Sedgefield Road, cnr 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:43 20:43 21:43
Golftyn, High Vale 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:43 20:43 21:43
Golftyn, Viking Way 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:44 20:44 21:44
Golftyn Drive Entrance 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:44 20:44 21:44
Golftyn, York Road Top 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:45 20:45 21:45
Golftyn, Ysgol Golfyn 18:00          
Golftyn, River View 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:48 20:48 21:48
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:48 20:48 21:48
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:48 20:48 21:48
Wepre, Englefield Avenue Bottom 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:49 20:49 21:49
Wepre, Alwen Drive 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:50 20:50 21:50
Wepre, St David`s Church 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:50 20:50 21:50
Golftyn, Custom House Hotel 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:51 20:51 21:51
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:51 20:51 21:51
Wepre, War Memorial 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:52 20:52 21:52
Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:53 20:53 21:53
Shotton, Ash Grove 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:53 20:53 21:53
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:55 20:55 21:55
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:55 20:55 21:55
Queensferry, Station Road 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:57 20:57 21:57
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, opp 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:58 20:58 21:58
Garden City, Sealand School 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:59 20:59 21:59
Garden City, Post Office 18:21 18:49 19:19 20:01 21:01 22:01
Garden City, Drome Corner 18:21 18:49 19:19 20:01 21:01 22:01
Garden City, Manor Road Turn 18:22 18:50 19:20 20:02 21:02 22:02
Sealand, Home Farm 18:23 18:51 19:21 20:03 21:03 22:03
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm 18:24 18:52 19:22 20:03 21:03 22:03
Sealand, Deeside Lane 18:25 18:53 19:23 20:05 21:05 22:05
Sealand, Burgess 18:27 18:55 19:25 20:06 21:06 22:06
Blacon, Western Avenue, cnr 18:29 18:57 19:27 20:08 21:08 22:08
Chester, Park & Ride, opp 18:30 18:58 19:28 20:09 21:09 22:09
Chester, Employment Park, opp 18:31 18:59 19:29 20:09 21:09 22:09
Chester, B&Q, opp 18:31 18:59 19:29 20:10 21:10 22:10
Chester, Tesco, opp 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:10 21:10 22:10
Chester, Stadium Way, SE-bound 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:11 21:11 22:11
Chester, Sedgefield Road, cnr 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:11 21:11 22:11
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:14 21:14 22:14
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Flintshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey runs during working days of Flintshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Golftyn, High Vale 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Golftyn, Viking Way 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Golftyn Drive Entrance 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Golftyn, York Road Top 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Golftyn, Ysgol Golfyn 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Golftyn, River View 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Wepre, Englefield Avenue Bottom 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Wepre, Alwen Drive 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Wepre, St David`s Church 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Golftyn, Custom House Hotel 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Wepre, War Memorial 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Shotton, Ash Grove 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Queensferry, Station Road 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, opp 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Garden City, Sealand School 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Garden City, Post Office 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Garden City, Drome Corner 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Garden City, Manor Road Turn 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Sealand, Home Farm 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Sealand, Deeside Lane 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Sealand, Burgess 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Blacon, Western Avenue, cnr 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Chester, Park & Ride, opp 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Chester, Employment Park, opp 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Chester, B&Q, opp 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Chester, Tesco, opp 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Chester, Stadium Way, SE-bound 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Chester, Sedgefield Road, cnr 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:43 20:43
Golftyn, High Vale 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:43 20:43
Golftyn, Viking Way 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:44 20:44
Golftyn Drive Entrance 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:44 20:44
Golftyn, York Road Top 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:45 20:45
Golftyn, Ysgol Golfyn 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00        
Golftyn, River View 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:48 20:48
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:48 20:48
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:48 20:48
Wepre, Englefield Avenue Bottom 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:49 20:49
Wepre, Alwen Drive 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:50 20:50
Wepre, St David`s Church 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:50 20:50
Golftyn, Custom House Hotel 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:51 20:51
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:51 20:51
Wepre, War Memorial 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:52 20:52
Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:53 20:53
Shotton, Ash Grove 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:53 20:53
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:55 20:55
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:55 20:55
Queensferry, Station Road 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:57 20:57
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, opp 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:58 20:58
Garden City, Sealand School 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:59 20:59
Garden City, Post Office 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 20:01 21:01
Garden City, Drome Corner 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 20:01 21:01
Garden City, Manor Road Turn 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:20 20:02 21:02
Sealand, Home Farm 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:21 20:03 21:03
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:22 20:03 21:03
Sealand, Deeside Lane 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:23 20:05 21:05
Sealand, Burgess 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:25 20:06 21:06
Blacon, Western Avenue, cnr 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 20:08 21:08
Chester, Park & Ride, opp 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:28 20:09 21:09
Chester, Employment Park, opp 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:29 20:09 21:09
Chester, B&Q, opp 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:29 20:10 21:10
Chester, Tesco, opp 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:10 21:10
Chester, Stadium Way, SE-bound 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:11 21:11
Chester, Sedgefield Road, cnr 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:11 21:11
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:14 21:14
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Golftyn, High Vale 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Golftyn, Viking Way 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Golftyn Drive Entrance 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:25 20:25 21:25
Golftyn, York Road Top 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26
Golftyn, River View 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:29 20:29 21:29
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:30 20:30 21:30
Wepre, Englefield Avenue Bottom 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Wepre, Alwen Drive 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:31 20:31 21:31
Wepre, St David`s Church 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:32 20:32 21:32
Golftyn, Custom House Hotel 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:33 20:33 21:33
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:33 20:33 21:33
Wepre, War Memorial 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:34 20:34 21:34
Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:34 20:34 21:34
Shotton, Ash Grove 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:35 20:35 21:35
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:36 20:36 21:36
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:36 20:36 21:36
Queensferry, Station Road 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:37 20:37 21:37
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, opp 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:38 20:38 21:38
Garden City, Sealand School 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:40 20:40 21:40
Garden City, Post Office 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:41
Garden City, Drome Corner 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:41
Garden City, Manor Road Turn 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:42
Sealand, Home Farm 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:43 20:43 21:43
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:43 20:43 21:43
Sealand, Deeside Lane 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:45
Sealand, Burgess 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:46 20:46 21:46
Blacon, Western Avenue, cnr 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:48 20:48 21:48
Chester, Park & Ride, opp 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:49 20:49 21:49
Chester, Employment Park, opp 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:49 20:49 21:49
Chester, B&Q, opp 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:50 20:50 21:50
Chester, Tesco, opp 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:50 20:50 21:50
Chester, Stadium Way, SE-bound 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:51 20:51 21:51
Chester, Sedgefield Road, cnr 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:51 20:51 21:51
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:54 20:54 21:54
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Golftyn, High Vale 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Golftyn, Viking Way 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Golftyn Drive Entrance 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:25 20:25 21:25
Golftyn, York Road Top 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26
Golftyn, River View 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:29 20:29 21:29
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:30 20:30 21:30
Wepre, Englefield Avenue Bottom 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Wepre, Alwen Drive 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:31 20:31 21:31
Wepre, St David`s Church 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:32 20:32 21:32
Golftyn, Custom House Hotel 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:33 20:33 21:33
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:33 20:33 21:33
Wepre, War Memorial 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:34 20:34 21:34
Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:34 20:34 21:34
Shotton, Ash Grove 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:35 20:35 21:35
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:36 20:36 21:36
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:36 20:36 21:36
Queensferry, Station Road 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:37 20:37 21:37
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, opp 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:38 20:38 21:38
Garden City, Sealand School 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:40 20:40 21:40
Garden City, Post Office 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:41
Garden City, Drome Corner 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:41
Garden City, Manor Road Turn 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:42
Sealand, Home Farm 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:43 20:43 21:43
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:43 20:43 21:43
Sealand, Deeside Lane 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:45
Sealand, Burgess 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:46 20:46 21:46
Blacon, Western Avenue, cnr 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:48 20:48 21:48
Chester, Park & Ride, opp 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:49 20:49 21:49
Chester, Employment Park, opp 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:49 20:49 21:49
Chester, B&Q, opp 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:50 20:50 21:50
Chester, Tesco, opp 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:50 20:50 21:50
Chester, Stadium Way, SE-bound 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:51 20:51 21:51
Chester, Sedgefield Road, cnr 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:51 20:51 21:51
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:54 20:54 21:54
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Chester, Gladstone Avenue, opp 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Chester, Stadium Way, NW-bound 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:08 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Chester, Tesco, nr 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:08 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Chester, B&Q, o/s 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:09 08:39 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Chester, Employment Park, o/s 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Chester, Park & Ride, nr 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Sealand, Western Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:12 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Sealand, Burgess 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Sealand, Deeside Lane 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Sealand, Home Farm 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Garden City, Manor Road Turn 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:19 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Garden City, Drome Corner 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Garden City, Post Office 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Garden City, Sealand School 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:23 08:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, o/s 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Queensferry, Station Road Q 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:29 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Shotton, Ash Grove 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:31 09:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Wepre, War Memorial 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Wepre, St David`s Church       08:35   09:05                
Wepre, Alwen Drive       08:36   09:06                
Wepre, Hall Lane                            
Wepre, Hawthorn Avenue                            
Wepre, Wharfdale Avenue                            
Wepre, Deans Place 07:35 08:05 08:35   09:05   09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds 07:36 08:06 08:36   09:06   09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Wepre, Englefield Avenue Bottom       08:37   09:07                
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:38 09:09 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:38 09:09 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Golftyn, River View 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:39 09:10 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Golftyn, Ysgol Golfyn 07:41 08:11 08:41   09:11   09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Golftyn, York Road Top 07:43 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Golftyn Drive Entrance 07:44 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Golftyn, Viking Way 07:45 08:15 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Golftyn, High Vale 07:46 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre                            
Wepre, Quay Shopping Centre 07:47 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:45
Chester, Gladstone Avenue, opp 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:47
Chester, Stadium Way, NW-bound 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:47
Chester, Tesco, nr 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:48
Chester, B&Q, o/s 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:48
Chester, Employment Park, o/s 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:49
Chester, Park & Ride, nr 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:50
Sealand, Western Avenue 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:51
Sealand, Burgess 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:53
Sealand, Deeside Lane 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:54
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:56
Sealand, Home Farm 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:57
Garden City, Manor Road Turn 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:58
Garden City, Drome Corner 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:59
Garden City, Post Office 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:00
Garden City, Sealand School 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:01
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, o/s 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:03
Queensferry, Station Road Q 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:05
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 13:28 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:06
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 13:29 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:07
Shotton, Ash Grove 13:31 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:09
Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1 13:33 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:11
Wepre, War Memorial 13:34 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:12
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 13:34 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:12
Wepre, St David`s Church       14:36   15:06               19:13
Wepre, Alwen Drive       14:37   15:07               19:14
Wepre, Hall Lane                            
Wepre, Hawthorn Avenue                            
Wepre, Wharfdale Avenue                            
Wepre, Deans Place 13:35 14:06 14:36   15:06   15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36  
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds 13:36 14:07 14:37   15:07   15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37  
Wepre, Englefield Avenue Bottom       14:38   15:08                
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue 13:39 14:09 14:39 14:38 15:09 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:16
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct 13:39 14:10 14:40 14:39 15:10 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:16
Golftyn, River View 13:40 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:17
Golftyn, Ysgol Golfyn 13:41 14:12 14:42   15:12   15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42  
Golftyn, York Road Top 13:43 14:14 14:44 14:43 15:14 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:21
Golftyn Drive Entrance 13:44 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:22
Golftyn, Viking Way 13:45 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:23
Golftyn, High Vale 13:46 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:24
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre                            
Wepre, Quay Shopping Centre 13:47 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:25
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:30
Chester, Gladstone Avenue, opp 19:17 20:16 21:16 22:31
Chester, Stadium Way, NW-bound 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:32
Chester, Tesco, nr 19:18 20:17 21:17 22:32
Chester, B&Q, o/s 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:33
Chester, Employment Park, o/s 19:19 20:18 21:18 22:33
Chester, Park & Ride, nr 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:34
Sealand, Western Avenue 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:35
Sealand, Burgess 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:37
Sealand, Deeside Lane 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:38
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:40
Sealand, Home Farm 19:27 20:25 21:25 22:40
Garden City, Manor Road Turn 19:28 20:26 21:26 22:41
Garden City, Drome Corner 19:29 20:27 21:27 22:42
Garden City, Post Office 19:30 20:28 21:28 22:43
Garden City, Sealand School 19:31 20:28 21:28 22:43
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, o/s 19:33 20:30 21:30 22:45
Queensferry, Station Road Q 19:35 20:31 21:31 22:46
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:46
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 19:37 20:32 21:32 22:47
Shotton, Ash Grove 19:39 20:33 21:33 22:48
Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1 19:41 20:34 21:34 22:49
Wepre, War Memorial 19:42 20:35 21:35 22:50
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 19:42 20:35 21:35 22:50
Wepre, St David`s Church 19:43 20:36 21:36 22:51
Wepre, Alwen Drive 19:44 20:36 21:36 22:51
Wepre, Hall Lane   20:37 21:37  
Wepre, Hawthorn Avenue   20:37 21:37  
Wepre, Wharfdale Avenue   20:38 21:38  
Wepre, Deans Place        
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds        
Wepre, Englefield Avenue Bottom       22:52
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue 19:46     22:52
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct 19:46     22:53
Golftyn, River View 19:47     22:53
Golftyn, Ysgol Golfyn        
Golftyn, York Road Top 19:51     22:56
Golftyn Drive Entrance 19:52     22:57
Golftyn, Viking Way 19:53     22:57
Golftyn, High Vale 19:54     22:58
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre   20:39 21:39  
Wepre, Quay Shopping Centre 19:55     22:59
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Flintshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey runs during working days of Flintshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Chester, Gladstone Avenue, opp 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Chester, Stadium Way, NW-bound 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Chester, Tesco, nr 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Chester, B&Q, o/s 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Chester, Employment Park, o/s 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Chester, Park & Ride, nr 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Sealand, Western Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Sealand, Burgess 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Sealand, Deeside Lane 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Sealand, Home Farm 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Garden City, Manor Road Turn 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Garden City, Drome Corner 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Garden City, Post Office 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Garden City, Sealand School 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, o/s 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Queensferry, Station Road Q 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:59
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:00
Shotton, Ash Grove 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:02
Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:04
Wepre, War Memorial 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:05
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:05
Wepre, St David`s Church                            
Wepre, Alwen Drive                            
Wepre, Hall Lane                            
Wepre, Hawthorn Avenue                            
Wepre, Wharfdale Avenue                            
Wepre, Deans Place 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:06
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07
Wepre, Englefield Avenue Bottom                            
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:10
Golftyn, River View 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Golftyn, Ysgol Golfyn 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:12
Golftyn, York Road Top 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14
Golftyn Drive Entrance 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Golftyn, Viking Way 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Golftyn, High Vale 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre                            
Wepre, Quay Shopping Centre 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:30
Chester, Gladstone Avenue, opp 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:47 19:17 20:16 21:16 22:31
Chester, Stadium Way, NW-bound 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:32
Chester, Tesco, nr 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:48 19:18 20:17 21:17 22:32
Chester, B&Q, o/s 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:33
Chester, Employment Park, o/s 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:49 19:19 20:18 21:18 22:33
Chester, Park & Ride, nr 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:50 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:34
Sealand, Western Avenue 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:51 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:35
Sealand, Burgess 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:53 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:37
Sealand, Deeside Lane 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:54 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:38
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:56 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:40
Sealand, Home Farm 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:57 19:27 20:25 21:25 22:40
Garden City, Manor Road Turn 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:58 19:28 20:26 21:26 22:41
Garden City, Drome Corner 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:59 19:29 20:27 21:27 22:42
Garden City, Post Office 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:00 19:30 20:28 21:28 22:43
Garden City, Sealand School 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:01 19:31 20:28 21:28 22:43
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, o/s 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:03 19:33 20:30 21:30 22:45
Queensferry, Station Road Q 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:05 19:35 20:31 21:31 22:46
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:06 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:46
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:07 19:37 20:32 21:32 22:47
Shotton, Ash Grove 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:09 19:39 20:33 21:33 22:48
Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:11 19:41 20:34 21:34 22:49
Wepre, War Memorial 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:12 19:42 20:35 21:35 22:50
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:12 19:42 20:35 21:35 22:50
Wepre, St David`s Church                   19:13 19:43 20:36 21:36 22:51
Wepre, Alwen Drive                   19:14 19:44 20:36 21:36 22:51
Wepre, Hall Lane                       20:37 21:37  
Wepre, Hawthorn Avenue                       20:37 21:37  
Wepre, Wharfdale Avenue                       20:38 21:38  
Wepre, Deans Place 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36          
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37          
Wepre, Englefield Avenue Bottom                           22:52
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:16 19:46     22:52
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:16 19:46     22:53
Golftyn, River View 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:17 19:47     22:53
Golftyn, Ysgol Golfyn 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42          
Golftyn, York Road Top 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:21 19:51     22:56
Golftyn Drive Entrance 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:22 19:52     22:57
Golftyn, Viking Way 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:23 19:53     22:57
Golftyn, High Vale 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:24 19:54     22:58
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre                       20:39 21:39  
Wepre, Quay Shopping Centre 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:25 19:55     22:59
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 22:11
Chester, Gladstone Avenue, opp 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:44 19:44 20:44 22:12
Chester, Stadium Way, NW-bound 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:13
Chester, Tesco, nr 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:13
Chester, B&Q, o/s 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 22:14
Chester, Employment Park, o/s 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:46 19:46 20:46 22:14
Chester, Park & Ride, nr 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:47 19:47 20:47 22:15
Sealand, Western Avenue 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:48 19:48 20:48 22:16
Sealand, Burgess 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:18
Sealand, Deeside Lane 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 19:51 20:51 22:19
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:53 19:53 20:53 22:21
Sealand, Home Farm 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:53 19:53 20:53 22:21
Garden City, Manor Road Turn 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:54 19:54 20:54 22:22
Garden City, Drome Corner 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:23
Garden City, Post Office 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:24
Garden City, Sealand School 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:24
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, o/s 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:58 19:58 20:58 22:26
Queensferry, Station Road Q 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:27
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:27
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:28
Shotton, Ash Grove 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:29
Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:30
Wepre, War Memorial 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:31
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:31
Wepre, St David`s Church 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:32
Wepre, Alwen Drive 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:32
Wepre, Hall Lane 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:06 20:06 21:06  
Wepre, Hawthorn Avenue 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:06 20:06 21:06  
Wepre, Wharfdale Avenue 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:07 20:07 21:07  
Wepre, Englefield Avenue Bottom                       22:33
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue                       22:33
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct                       22:34
Golftyn, River View                       22:34
Golftyn, York Road Top                       22:37
Golftyn Drive Entrance                       22:38
Golftyn, Viking Way                       22:38
Golftyn, High Vale                       22:39
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:08 20:08 21:08  
Wepre, Quay Shopping Centre                       22:40
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 22:11
Chester, Gladstone Avenue, opp 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:44 19:44 20:44 22:12
Chester, Stadium Way, NW-bound 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:13
Chester, Tesco, nr 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:13
Chester, B&Q, o/s 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 22:14
Chester, Employment Park, o/s 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:46 19:46 20:46 22:14
Chester, Park & Ride, nr 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:47 19:47 20:47 22:15
Sealand, Western Avenue 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:48 19:48 20:48 22:16
Sealand, Burgess 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:18
Sealand, Deeside Lane 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 19:51 20:51 22:19
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:53 19:53 20:53 22:21
Sealand, Home Farm 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:53 19:53 20:53 22:21
Garden City, Manor Road Turn 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:54 19:54 20:54 22:22
Garden City, Drome Corner 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:23
Garden City, Post Office 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:24
Garden City, Sealand School 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:24
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, o/s 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:58 19:58 20:58 22:26
Queensferry, Station Road Q 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:27
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:27
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:28
Shotton, Ash Grove 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:29
Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:30
Wepre, War Memorial 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:31
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:31
Wepre, St David`s Church 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:32
Wepre, Alwen Drive 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:32
Wepre, Hall Lane 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:06 20:06 21:06  
Wepre, Hawthorn Avenue 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:06 20:06 21:06  
Wepre, Wharfdale Avenue 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:07 20:07 21:07  
Wepre, Englefield Avenue Bottom                       22:33
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue                       22:33
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct                       22:34
Golftyn, River View                       22:34
Golftyn, York Road Top                       22:37
Golftyn Drive Entrance                       22:38
Golftyn, Viking Way                       22:38
Golftyn, High Vale                       22:39
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:08 20:08 21:08  
Wepre, Quay Shopping Centre                       22:40
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:29:06 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru10-FfordLlanarth-Chester,BusExchange8_TXC_2018427-1243_FLAO010.xml using schema version 2.4.