Timetable for the 11A - Chester - Holywell Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 11A - Chester - Holywell Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 08 April 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 11A Chester - Holywell Bus.

Chester - Holywell
Service operates from 08/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  11A 1 11A 1 11A 1
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1   20:30  
Whelston, Riverbank   20:33  
Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel   20:34  
Bagillt, Coach House   20:36  
Bagillt, Feathers   20:36  
Bagillt, War Memorial   20:36  
Bagillt, Post Office   20:37  
Bagillt Arms Hotel   20:37  
Bagillt, St Mary`s Church   20:38  
Bagillt, Blossoms Inn   20:39  
Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham   20:39  
Bagillt, Manor Drive   20:41  
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 4 19:27   21:50
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 19:27   21:50
Mold, Flintshire County Hall 19:28   21:51
Soughton, Raikes Lane 19:30   21:52
Soughton, Cross Keys 19:31   21:53
Soughton, Banks Farm 19:32   21:54
Northop, Brook Street 19:34   21:56
Flint Mountain, Starkey Lane 19:36   21:57
Flint Mountain, Brynedwyn Hall 19:37   21:58
Flint Mountain, Coach & Horses Inn 19:38   21:59
Flint Mountain, Pipers Retreat 19:38   21:59
Flint, Bryn Coch Cottages 19:40   22:00
Flint, Mill Tavern 19:41   22:01
Flint, Cemetery 19:41   22:01
Flint, McLeans   20:42  
Flint, Aber Park 19:43 20:43 22:03
Flint, Ship 19:44 20:44 22:04
Flint, Swan Hotel 19:44 20:44 22:04
Flint, Trelawney Avenue 19:44 20:44 22:04
Flint, Tradesman`s Arms 19:45 20:45 22:05
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caesar Avenue 19:46 20:46 22:06
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht 19:46 20:46 22:06
Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive 19:47 20:47 22:07
Oakenholt, Papermill Lane 19:47 20:47 22:07
Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane 19:49 20:49 22:09
Kelsterton Lane 19:51 20:51 22:11
Kelsterton, Deeside College 19:51 20:51 22:11
Golftyn, Halfway House 19:52 20:52 22:12
Connah's Quay, Swan Inn 19:53 20:53 22:13
Golftyn, Garthorpe Avenue 19:54 20:54 22:14
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds 19:55 20:55 22:15
Connah's Quay, Deans Place 19:56 20:56 22:16
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 19:57 20:57 22:17
Wepre, War Memorial 19:57 20:57 22:17
Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2 19:58 20:58 22:18
Shotton, Ash Grove 19:59 20:59 22:19
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 20:00 21:00 22:20
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 20:01 21:01 22:21
Queensferry, Solar Services 20:02 21:02 22:22
Big Mancot, Mechanics` Arms 20:02 21:03 22:22
Big Mancot, Willow Lane 20:02 21:03 22:22
Big Mancot, Crossways North 20:03 21:04 22:23
Big Mancot, Colliery Lane 20:03 21:04 22:23
Big Mancot, Mancot Chapel 20:03 21:05 22:23
Big Mancot, Crossways South 20:04 21:05 22:24
Big Mancot, Mancot Way 20:04 21:05 22:24
Sandycroft, School 20:04 21:06 22:24
Sandycroft, Glendale Avenue 20:05 21:06 22:25
Mancot Royal, St Francis` Church 20:05 21:07 22:25
Sandycroft, Bridge Inn 20:05 21:07 22:25
Broughton, Brook Lane 20:07 21:10 22:27
Broughton, Manor Farm 20:07 21:10 22:27
Broughton, Little Roodee 20:07 21:10 22:27
Broughton, Airfield View 20:08 21:11 22:28
Broughton, Manor Lane 20:08 21:12 22:28
Broughton, Wood Lane 20:09 21:13 22:29
Broughton, Airbus 20:09 21:14 22:29
Broughton, Tesco 20:11 21:16 22:31
Broughton, Glynne Arms 20:13 21:16 22:33
Bretton Lane End 20:14   22:35
Bretton, Well House Farm 20:16 21:16 22:36
Saltney, North Street 20:17 21:16 22:38
Saltney, Sandy Lane 20:18 21:16 22:39
Saltney, St David`s Retail Park 20:20 21:16 22:41
Saltney, Police Station 20:21 21:16 22:42
Saltney, Anchor Hotel 20:21 21:16 22:42
Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s 20:22 21:16 22:43
Lache, St Mark's Road, opp 20:22 21:16 22:43
Lache, Cliveden Road, opp 20:23 21:16 22:44
Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, after 20:24 21:16 22:45
Westminster Park, Howe Road, cnr 20:25 21:16 22:46
Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-bound 20:25 21:16 22:46
Chester, HQ, o/s 20:27 21:16 22:49
Chester, Railway Station, S6 20:32   22:54
Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W   21:16  
Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z   21:16  
Chester, Love Street Stop F, Stop F   21:16  
Chester, Foregate Street Stop A, Stop A   21:16  
Chester, Canal Bridge, Stop N   21:16  
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2   21:16  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  11A 1 11A 1 11A 1
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1   20:30  
Whelston, Riverbank   20:33  
Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel   20:34  
Bagillt, Coach House   20:36  
Bagillt, Feathers   20:36  
Bagillt, War Memorial   20:36  
Bagillt, Post Office   20:37  
Bagillt Arms Hotel   20:37  
Bagillt, St Mary`s Church   20:38  
Bagillt, Blossoms Inn   20:39  
Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham   20:39  
Bagillt, Manor Drive   20:41  
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 4 19:27   21:50
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 19:27   21:50
Mold, Flintshire County Hall 19:28   21:51
Soughton, Raikes Lane 19:30   21:52
Soughton, Cross Keys 19:31   21:53
Soughton, Banks Farm 19:32   21:54
Northop, Brook Street 19:34   21:56
Flint Mountain, Starkey Lane 19:36   21:57
Flint Mountain, Brynedwyn Hall 19:37   21:58
Flint Mountain, Coach & Horses Inn 19:38   21:59
Flint Mountain, Pipers Retreat 19:38   21:59
Flint, Bryn Coch Cottages 19:40   22:00
Flint, Mill Tavern 19:41   22:01
Flint, Cemetery 19:41   22:01
Flint, McLeans   20:42  
Flint, Aber Park 19:43 20:43 22:03
Flint, Ship 19:44 20:44 22:04
Flint, Swan Hotel 19:44 20:44 22:04
Flint, Trelawney Avenue 19:44 20:44 22:04
Flint, Tradesman`s Arms 19:45 20:45 22:05
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caesar Avenue 19:46 20:46 22:06
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht 19:46 20:46 22:06
Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive 19:47 20:47 22:07
Oakenholt, Papermill Lane 19:47 20:47 22:07
Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane 19:49 20:49 22:09
Kelsterton Lane 19:51 20:51 22:11
Kelsterton, Deeside College 19:51 20:51 22:11
Golftyn, Halfway House 19:52 20:52 22:12
Connah's Quay, Swan Inn 19:53 20:53 22:13
Golftyn, Garthorpe Avenue 19:54 20:54 22:14
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds 19:55 20:55 22:15
Connah's Quay, Deans Place 19:56 20:56 22:16
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 19:57 20:57 22:17
Wepre, War Memorial 19:57 20:57 22:17
Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2 19:58 20:58 22:18
Shotton, Ash Grove 19:59 20:59 22:19
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 20:00 21:00 22:20
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 20:01 21:01 22:21
Queensferry, Solar Services 20:02 21:02 22:22
Big Mancot, Mechanics` Arms 20:02 21:03 22:22
Big Mancot, Willow Lane 20:02 21:03 22:22
Big Mancot, Crossways North 20:03 21:04 22:23
Big Mancot, Colliery Lane 20:03 21:04 22:23
Big Mancot, Mancot Chapel 20:03 21:05 22:23
Big Mancot, Crossways South 20:04 21:05 22:24
Big Mancot, Mancot Way 20:04 21:05 22:24
Sandycroft, School 20:04 21:06 22:24
Sandycroft, Glendale Avenue 20:05 21:06 22:25
Mancot Royal, St Francis` Church 20:05 21:07 22:25
Sandycroft, Bridge Inn 20:05 21:07 22:25
Broughton, Brook Lane 20:07 21:10 22:27
Broughton, Manor Farm 20:07 21:10 22:27
Broughton, Little Roodee 20:07 21:10 22:27
Broughton, Airfield View 20:08 21:11 22:28
Broughton, Manor Lane 20:08 21:12 22:28
Broughton, Wood Lane 20:09 21:13 22:29
Broughton, Airbus 20:09 21:14 22:29
Broughton, Tesco 20:11 21:16 22:31
Broughton, Glynne Arms 20:13 21:17 22:33
Bretton Lane End 20:14   22:35
Bretton, Well House Farm 20:16 21:20 22:36
Saltney, North Street 20:17 21:21 22:38
Saltney, Sandy Lane 20:18 21:22 22:39
Saltney, St David`s Retail Park 20:20 21:23 22:41
Saltney, Police Station 20:21 21:24 22:42
Saltney, Anchor Hotel 20:21 21:24 22:42
Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s 20:22 21:25 22:43
Lache, St Mark's Road, opp 20:22 21:25 22:43
Lache, Cliveden Road, opp 20:23 21:25 22:44
Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, after 20:24 21:26 22:45
Westminster Park, Howe Road, cnr 20:25 21:26 22:46
Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-bound 20:25 21:27 22:46
Chester, HQ, o/s 20:27 21:28 22:49
Chester, Railway Station, S6 20:32   22:54
Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W   21:29  
Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z   21:29  
Chester, Love Street Stop F, Stop F   21:30  
Chester, Foregate Street Stop A, Stop A   21:30  
Chester, Canal Bridge, Stop N   21:31  
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2   21:35  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:30
Whelston, Riverbank 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:33
Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:34
Bagillt, Coach House 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:36
Bagillt, Feathers 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:36
Bagillt, War Memorial 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:36
Bagillt, Post Office 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:37
Bagillt Arms Hotel 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:37
Bagillt, St Mary`s Church 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:38
Bagillt, Blossoms Inn 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:39
Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:39
Bagillt, Manor Drive 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:41
Flint, McLeans 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:42
Flint, Aber Park 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:43
Flint, Ship 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:44
Flint, Swan Hotel 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:44
Flint, Trelawney Avenue 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:44
Flint, Tradesman`s Arms 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:45
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caesar Avenue 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:46
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:46
Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:47
Oakenholt, Papermill Lane 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:47
Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:49
Kelsterton Lane 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:51
Kelsterton, Deeside College 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:51
Golftyn, Halfway House 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 20:52
Connah's Quay, Swan Inn 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 20:53
Golftyn, Garthorpe Avenue 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 20:54
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 20:55
Connah's Quay, Deans Place 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 20:56
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 20:57
Wepre, War Memorial 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 20:57
Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 20:58
Shotton, Ash Grove 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 20:59
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:00
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:01
Queensferry, Solar Services 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:02
Big Mancot, Mechanics` Arms 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:03
Big Mancot, Willow Lane 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:03
Big Mancot, Crossways North 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:04
Big Mancot, Colliery Lane 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:04
Big Mancot, Mancot Chapel 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:05
Big Mancot, Crossways South 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:05
Big Mancot, Mancot Way 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:05
Sandycroft, School 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:06
Sandycroft, Glendale Avenue 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:06
Mancot Royal, St Francis` Church 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:07
Sandycroft, Bridge Inn 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:07
Broughton, Brook Lane 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:10
Broughton, Manor Farm 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:10
Broughton, Little Roodee 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:10
Broughton, Airfield View 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:11
Broughton, Manor Lane 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:12
Broughton, Wood Lane 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:13
Broughton, Airbus 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:14
Broughton, Tesco 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:16
Broughton, Glynne Arms 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:17
Bretton, Well House Farm 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:19
Saltney, North Street 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:21
Saltney, Sandy Lane 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:21
Saltney, St David`s Retail Park 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:23
Saltney, Police Station 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:23
Saltney, Anchor Hotel 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:24
Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:24
Lache, St Mark's Road, opp 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:24
Lache, Cliveden Road, opp 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:25
Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, after 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:25
Westminster Park, Howe Road, cnr 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:26
Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-bound 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:26
Chester, HQ, o/s 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:28
Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:28
Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:29
Chester, Love Street Stop F, Stop F 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:30
Chester, Foregate Street Stop A, Stop A 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:30
Chester, Canal Bridge, Stop N 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 21:30
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 21:35
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:30
Whelston, Riverbank 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:33
Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:34
Bagillt, Coach House 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:36
Bagillt, Feathers 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:36
Bagillt, War Memorial 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:36
Bagillt, Post Office 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:37
Bagillt Arms Hotel 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:37
Bagillt, St Mary`s Church 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:38
Bagillt, Blossoms Inn 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:39
Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:39
Bagillt, Manor Drive 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:41
Flint, McLeans 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:42
Flint, Aber Park 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:43
Flint, Ship 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:44
Flint, Swan Hotel 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:44
Flint, Trelawney Avenue 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:44
Flint, Tradesman`s Arms 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:45
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caesar Avenue 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:46
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:46
Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:47
Oakenholt, Papermill Lane 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:47
Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:49
Kelsterton Lane 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:51
Kelsterton, Deeside College 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:51
Golftyn, Halfway House 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 20:52
Connah's Quay, Swan Inn 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 20:53
Golftyn, Garthorpe Avenue 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 20:54
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 20:55
Connah's Quay, Deans Place 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 20:56
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 20:57
Wepre, War Memorial 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 20:57
Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 20:58
Shotton, Ash Grove 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 20:59
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:00
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:01
Queensferry, Solar Services 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:02
Big Mancot, Mechanics` Arms 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:03
Big Mancot, Willow Lane 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:03
Big Mancot, Crossways North 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:04
Big Mancot, Colliery Lane 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:04
Big Mancot, Mancot Chapel 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:05
Big Mancot, Crossways South 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:05
Big Mancot, Mancot Way 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:05
Sandycroft, School 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:06
Sandycroft, Glendale Avenue 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:06
Mancot Royal, St Francis` Church 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:07
Sandycroft, Bridge Inn 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:07
Broughton, Brook Lane 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:10
Broughton, Manor Farm 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:10
Broughton, Little Roodee 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:10
Broughton, Airfield View 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:11
Broughton, Manor Lane 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:12
Broughton, Wood Lane 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:13
Broughton, Airbus 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:14
Broughton, Tesco 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:16
Broughton, Glynne Arms 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:17
Bretton, Well House Farm 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:19
Saltney, North Street 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:21
Saltney, Sandy Lane 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:21
Saltney, St David`s Retail Park 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:23
Saltney, Police Station 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:23
Saltney, Anchor Hotel 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:24
Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:24
Lache, St Mark's Road, opp 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:24
Lache, Cliveden Road, opp 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:25
Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, after 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:25
Westminster Park, Howe Road, cnr 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:26
Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-bound 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:26
Chester, HQ, o/s 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:28
Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:28
Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:29
Chester, Love Street Stop F, Stop F 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:30
Chester, Foregate Street Stop A, Stop A 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:30
Chester, Canal Bridge, Stop N 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 21:30
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 21:35
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 19:15 19:45   21:45  
Chester, Visitor's Centre Coach Stop, nr 19:17 19:47   21:47  
Chester, Railway Station, S6     20:45   23:00
Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop X 19:18 19:48 20:49 21:48 23:04
Chester, HQ, opp 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:04
Chester, Cemetery, nr 19:20 19:50 20:51 21:50 23:06
Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, SW-bound 19:21 19:51 20:52 21:51 23:06
Westminster Park, Cavendish Road, cnr 19:21 19:51 20:52 21:51 23:07
Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, nr 19:22 19:52 20:53 21:52 23:08
Lache, Woodlands Road, opp 19:23 19:53 20:54 21:53 23:08
Lache, St Mark's Road, cnr 19:23 19:53 20:54 21:53 23:09
Saltney, Anchor Hotel 19:24 19:54 20:55 21:54 23:10
Saltney, Police Station 19:24 19:54 20:56 21:54 23:10
Saltney, Park Avenue 19:25 19:55 20:56 21:55 23:11
Saltney, Corner Pin 19:26 19:56 20:57 21:56 23:11
Saltney, Sandy Lane 19:26 19:56 20:58 21:56 23:12
Saltney Ferry Road 19:28 19:58 20:59 21:58 23:13
Bretton, Hope`s Place Farm 19:29 19:59 21:01 21:59 23:15
Bretton Lane End     21:02   23:16
Broughton, Glynne Arms 19:32 20:02 21:04 22:02 23:18
Broughton, Tesco 19:34 20:04 21:06 22:04 23:20
Broughton, Airbus 19:35 20:05 21:07 22:05 23:21
Broughton, Wood Lane 19:36 20:06 21:07 22:06 23:21
Broughton, Manor Lane 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:22
Broughton, Airfield View 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:22
Broughton, Little Roodee 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:23
Broughton, Manor Farm 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:23
Broughton, Brook Lane 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:23
Sandycroft, Bridge Inn 19:42 20:12 21:11 22:12 23:25
Sandycroft, St Francis` Church 19:42 20:12 21:11 22:12 23:25
Sandycroft, Glendale Avenue 19:43 20:13 21:11 22:13 23:25
Sandycroft, School 19:43 20:13 21:12 22:13 23:26
Big Mancot, Mancot Way 19:44 20:14 21:12 22:14 23:26
Big Mancot, Crossways South 19:44 20:14 21:12 22:14 23:26
Big Mancot, Mancot Chapel 19:44 20:14 21:12 22:14 23:26
Big Mancot, Colliery Lane 19:45 20:15 21:13 22:15 23:27
Big Mancot, Crossways North 19:45 20:15 21:13 22:15 23:27
Big Mancot, Willow Lane 19:46 20:16 21:14 22:16 23:28
Big Mancot, Mechanics` Arms 19:46 20:16 21:14 22:16 23:28
Queensferry, Solar Services 19:48 20:18 21:15 22:18 23:29
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 19:48 20:18 21:15 22:18 23:29
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 19:49 20:19 21:16 22:19 23:30
Shotton, Ash Grove 19:50 20:20 21:17 22:20 23:31
Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1 19:51 20:21 21:18 22:21 23:32
Wepre, War Memorial 19:52 20:22 21:19 22:22 23:33
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 19:53 20:23 21:20 22:23 23:34
Wepre, Deans Place 19:54 20:24 21:21 22:24 23:35
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds 19:55 20:25 21:22 22:25 23:36
Golftyn, Garthope Avenue 19:55 20:25 21:22 22:25 23:36
Connah's Quay, Swan Inn 19:56 20:26 21:23 22:26 23:37
Golftyn, Halfway House 19:57 20:27 21:24 22:27 23:38
Kelsterton, Deeside College 19:59 20:29 21:26 22:29 23:40
Kelsterton Lane 19:59 20:29 21:26 22:29 23:40
Kelsterton, Cemetery Gates 20:00 20:30 21:27 22:30 23:41
Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane 20:01 20:31 21:28 22:31 23:42
Oakenholt, Papermill Lane 20:02 20:32 21:29 22:32 23:43
Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive 20:03 20:33 21:29 22:33 23:43
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht 20:03 20:33 21:30 22:33 23:44
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caeser Avenue 20:04 20:34 21:30 22:34 23:44
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Albert Avenue 20:04 20:34 21:31 22:34 23:45
Flint, Kings Avenue 20:04 20:34 21:31 22:34 23:45
Flint, Trelawney Avenue 20:04 20:34 21:31 22:34 23:45
Flint, Swan Hotel 20:05 20:35 21:32 22:35 23:46
Flint, McDonalds 20:06 20:36   22:36  
Flint, Aber Park 20:06 20:36   22:36  
Flint, McLeans 20:07 20:37   22:37  
Bagillt, Manor Drive 20:09 20:39   22:39  
Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham 20:10 20:40   22:40  
Bagillt, Blossoms Inn 20:10 20:40   22:40  
Bagillt, St Mary`s Church 20:11 20:41   22:41  
Bagillt Arms Hotel 20:12 20:42   22:42  
Bagillt, Post Office 20:12 20:42   22:42  
Bagillt, War Memorial 20:13 20:43   22:43  
Bagillt, Feathers 20:13 20:43   22:43  
Bagillt, Coach House 20:13 20:43   22:43  
Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel 20:15 20:45   22:45  
Whelston, Riverbank 20:16 20:46   22:46  
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2 20:20 20:50   22:50  
Flint, Library     21:33   23:47
Flint, Cemetery     21:33   23:47
Flint, Mill Tavern     21:34   23:48
Flint, High School     21:34   23:48
Flint, Bryn Coch Cottages     21:35   23:48
Flint Mountain, Pipers Retreat     21:36   23:50
Flint Mountain, Coach & Horses Inn     21:37   23:50
Flint Mountain, Brynedwyn Hall     21:37   23:51
Flint Mountain, Starkey Lane     21:38   23:52
Northop, Red Lion     21:40   23:53
Soughton, Banks Farm     21:42   23:55
Soughton, Cross Keys     21:43   23:56
Soughton, Pen-y-Bryn     21:44   23:56
Soughton, Raikes Lane     21:44   23:57
Mold, Bryn-yr-Haul     21:45   23:58
Mold, Leadmill Bridge     21:46   23:59
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 7     21:48   00:00
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 19:15 19:45   21:45  
Chester, Visitor's Centre Coach Stop, nr 19:17 19:47   21:47  
Chester, Railway Station, S6     20:45   23:00
Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop X 19:18 19:48 20:49 21:48 23:04
Chester, HQ, opp 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:04
Chester, Cemetery, nr 19:20 19:50 20:51 21:50 23:06
Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, SW-bound 19:21 19:51 20:52 21:51 23:06
Westminster Park, Cavendish Road, cnr 19:21 19:51 20:52 21:51 23:07
Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, nr 19:22 19:52 20:53 21:52 23:08
Lache, Woodlands Road, opp 19:23 19:53 20:54 21:53 23:08
Lache, St Mark's Road, cnr 19:23 19:53 20:54 21:53 23:09
Saltney, Anchor Hotel 19:24 19:54 20:55 21:54 23:10
Saltney, Police Station 19:24 19:54 20:56 21:54 23:10
Saltney, Park Avenue 19:25 19:55 20:56 21:55 23:11
Saltney, Corner Pin 19:26 19:56 20:57 21:56 23:11
Saltney, Sandy Lane 19:26 19:56 20:58 21:56 23:12
Saltney Ferry Road 19:28 19:58 20:59 21:58 23:13
Bretton, Hope`s Place Farm 19:29 19:59 21:01 21:59 23:15
Bretton Lane End     21:02   23:16
Broughton, Glynne Arms 19:32 20:02 21:04 22:02 23:18
Broughton, Tesco 19:34 20:04 21:06 22:04 23:20
Broughton, Airbus 19:35 20:05 21:07 22:05 23:21
Broughton, Wood Lane 19:36 20:06 21:07 22:06 23:21
Broughton, Manor Lane 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:22
Broughton, Airfield View 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:22
Broughton, Little Roodee 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:23
Broughton, Manor Farm 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:23
Broughton, Brook Lane 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:23
Sandycroft, Bridge Inn 19:42 20:12 21:11 22:12 23:25
Sandycroft, St Francis` Church 19:42 20:12 21:11 22:12 23:25
Sandycroft, Glendale Avenue 19:43 20:13 21:11 22:13 23:25
Sandycroft, School 19:43 20:13 21:12 22:13 23:26
Big Mancot, Mancot Way 19:44 20:14 21:12 22:14 23:26
Big Mancot, Crossways South 19:44 20:14 21:12 22:14 23:26
Big Mancot, Mancot Chapel 19:44 20:14 21:12 22:14 23:26
Big Mancot, Colliery Lane 19:45 20:15 21:13 22:15 23:27
Big Mancot, Crossways North 19:45 20:15 21:13 22:15 23:27
Big Mancot, Willow Lane 19:46 20:16 21:14 22:16 23:28
Big Mancot, Mechanics` Arms 19:46 20:16 21:14 22:16 23:28
Queensferry, Solar Services 19:48 20:18 21:15 22:18 23:29
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 19:48 20:18 21:15 22:18 23:29
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 19:49 20:19 21:16 22:19 23:30
Shotton, Ash Grove 19:50 20:20 21:17 22:20 23:31
Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1 19:51 20:21 21:18 22:21 23:32
Wepre, War Memorial 19:52 20:22 21:19 22:22 23:33
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 19:53 20:23 21:20 22:23 23:34
Wepre, Deans Place 19:54 20:24 21:21 22:24 23:35
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds 19:55 20:25 21:22 22:25 23:36
Golftyn, Garthope Avenue 19:55 20:25 21:22 22:25 23:36
Connah's Quay, Swan Inn 19:56 20:26 21:23 22:26 23:37
Golftyn, Halfway House 19:57 20:27 21:24 22:27 23:38
Kelsterton, Deeside College 19:59 20:29 21:26 22:29 23:40
Kelsterton Lane 19:59 20:29 21:26 22:29 23:40
Kelsterton, Cemetery Gates 20:00 20:30 21:27 22:30 23:41
Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane 20:01 20:31 21:28 22:31 23:42
Oakenholt, Papermill Lane 20:02 20:32 21:29 22:32 23:43
Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive 20:03 20:33 21:29 22:33 23:43
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht 20:03 20:33 21:30 22:33 23:44
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caeser Avenue 20:04 20:34 21:30 22:34 23:44
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Albert Avenue 20:04 20:34 21:31 22:34 23:45
Flint, Kings Avenue 20:04 20:34 21:31 22:34 23:45
Flint, Trelawney Avenue 20:04 20:34 21:31 22:34 23:45
Flint, Swan Hotel 20:05 20:35 21:32 22:35 23:46
Flint, McDonalds 20:06 20:36   22:36  
Flint, Aber Park 20:06 20:36   22:36  
Flint, McLeans 20:07 20:37   22:37  
Bagillt, Manor Drive 20:09 20:39   22:39  
Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham 20:10 20:40   22:40  
Bagillt, Blossoms Inn 20:10 20:40   22:40  
Bagillt, St Mary`s Church 20:11 20:41   22:41  
Bagillt Arms Hotel 20:12 20:42   22:42  
Bagillt, Post Office 20:12 20:42   22:42  
Bagillt, War Memorial 20:13 20:43   22:43  
Bagillt, Feathers 20:13 20:43   22:43  
Bagillt, Coach House 20:13 20:43   22:43  
Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel 20:15 20:45   22:45  
Whelston, Riverbank 20:16 20:46   22:46  
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2 20:20 20:50   22:50  
Flint, Library     21:33   23:47
Flint, Cemetery     21:33   23:47
Flint, Mill Tavern     21:34   23:48
Flint, High School     21:34   23:48
Flint, Bryn Coch Cottages     21:35   23:48
Flint Mountain, Pipers Retreat     21:36   23:50
Flint Mountain, Coach & Horses Inn     21:37   23:50
Flint Mountain, Brynedwyn Hall     21:37   23:51
Flint Mountain, Starkey Lane     21:38   23:52
Northop, Red Lion     21:40   23:53
Soughton, Banks Farm     21:42   23:55
Soughton, Cross Keys     21:43   23:56
Soughton, Pen-y-Bryn     21:44   23:56
Soughton, Raikes Lane     21:44   23:57
Mold, Bryn-yr-Haul     21:45   23:58
Mold, Leadmill Bridge     21:46   23:59
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 7     21:48   00:00
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 21:45
Chester, Visitor's Centre Coach Stop, nr 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57 21:47
Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop X 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58 21:48
Chester, HQ, opp 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:58 21:48
Chester, Cemetery, nr 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 21:50
Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, SW-bound 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:00 21:50
Westminster Park, Cavendish Road, cnr 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:01 21:51
Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, nr 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:02 21:52
Lache, Woodlands Road, opp 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:03 21:53
Lache, St Mark's Road, cnr 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:03 21:53
Saltney, Anchor Hotel 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:04 21:54
Saltney, Police Station 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:04 21:54
Saltney, Park Avenue 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:05 21:55
Saltney, Corner Pin 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:05 21:55
Saltney, Sandy Lane 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:06 21:56
Saltney Ferry Road 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:07 21:57
Bretton, Hope`s Place Farm 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:09 21:59
Broughton, Glynne Arms 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:12 22:02
Broughton, Tesco 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:14 22:04
Broughton, Airbus 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:15 22:05
Broughton, Wood Lane 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:16 22:06
Broughton, Manor Lane 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:18 22:08
Broughton, Airfield View 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:18 22:08
Broughton, Little Roodee 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:19 22:09
Broughton, Manor Farm 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:19 22:09
Broughton, Brook Lane 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:19 22:09
Sandycroft, Bridge Inn 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:22 22:12
Sandycroft, St Francis` Church 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:22 22:12
Sandycroft, Glendale Avenue 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:23 22:13
Sandycroft, School 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:23 22:13
Big Mancot, Mancot Way 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:24 22:14
Big Mancot, Crossways South 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:24 22:14
Big Mancot, Mancot Chapel 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:24 22:14
Big Mancot, Colliery Lane 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:25 22:15
Big Mancot, Crossways North 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:25 22:15
Big Mancot, Willow Lane 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:26 22:16
Big Mancot, Mechanics` Arms 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:26 22:16
Queensferry, Solar Services 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:28 22:18
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:28 22:18
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:29 22:19
Shotton, Ash Grove 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:30 22:20
Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:31 22:21
Wepre, War Memorial 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:32 22:22
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:33 22:23
Wepre, Deans Place 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:34 22:24
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:35 22:25
Golftyn, Garthope Avenue 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:35 22:25
Connah's Quay, Swan Inn 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:36 22:26
Golftyn, Halfway House 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:37 22:27
Kelsterton, Deeside College 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:39 22:29
Kelsterton Lane 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:39 22:29
Kelsterton, Cemetery Gates 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:40 22:30
Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:41 22:31
Oakenholt, Papermill Lane 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:42 22:32
Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:43 22:33
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:43 22:33
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caeser Avenue 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:44 22:34
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Albert Avenue 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:44 22:34
Flint, Kings Avenue 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:44 22:34
Flint, Trelawney Avenue 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:44 22:34
Flint, Swan Hotel 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:45 22:35
Flint, McDonalds 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:46 22:36
Flint, Aber Park 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:46 22:36
Flint, McLeans 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:47 22:37
Bagillt, Manor Drive 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:49 22:39
Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 20:50 22:40
Bagillt, Blossoms Inn 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 20:50 22:40
Bagillt, St Mary`s Church 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 20:51 22:41
Bagillt Arms Hotel 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 20:52 22:42
Bagillt, Post Office 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 20:52 22:42
Bagillt, War Memorial 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 20:53 22:43
Bagillt, Feathers 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 20:53 22:43
Bagillt, Coach House 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 20:53 22:43
Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 20:55 22:45
Whelston, Riverbank 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 20:56 22:46
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:00 22:50
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1 11A 1
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 21:45
Chester, Visitor's Centre Coach Stop, nr 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57 21:47
Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop X 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58 21:48
Chester, HQ, opp 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:58 21:48
Chester, Cemetery, nr 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 21:50
Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, SW-bound 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:00 21:50
Westminster Park, Cavendish Road, cnr 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:01 21:51
Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, nr 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:02 21:52
Lache, Woodlands Road, opp 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:03 21:53
Lache, St Mark's Road, cnr 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:03 21:53
Saltney, Anchor Hotel 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:04 21:54
Saltney, Police Station 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:04 21:54
Saltney, Park Avenue 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:05 21:55
Saltney, Corner Pin 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:05 21:55
Saltney, Sandy Lane 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:06 21:56
Saltney Ferry Road 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:07 21:57
Bretton, Hope`s Place Farm 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:09 21:59
Broughton, Glynne Arms 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:12 22:02
Broughton, Tesco 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:14 22:04
Broughton, Airbus 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:15 22:05
Broughton, Wood Lane 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:16 22:06
Broughton, Manor Lane 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:18 22:08
Broughton, Airfield View 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:18 22:08
Broughton, Little Roodee 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:19 22:09
Broughton, Manor Farm 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:19 22:09
Broughton, Brook Lane 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:19 22:09
Sandycroft, Bridge Inn 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:22 22:12
Sandycroft, St Francis` Church 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:22 22:12
Sandycroft, Glendale Avenue 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:23 22:13
Sandycroft, School 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:23 22:13
Big Mancot, Mancot Way 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:24 22:14
Big Mancot, Crossways South 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:24 22:14
Big Mancot, Mancot Chapel 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:24 22:14
Big Mancot, Colliery Lane 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:25 22:15
Big Mancot, Crossways North 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:25 22:15
Big Mancot, Willow Lane 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:26 22:16
Big Mancot, Mechanics` Arms 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:26 22:16
Queensferry, Solar Services 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:28 22:18
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:28 22:18
Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:29 22:19
Shotton, Ash Grove 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:30 22:20
Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:31 22:21
Wepre, War Memorial 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:32 22:22
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:33 22:23
Wepre, Deans Place 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:34 22:24
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:35 22:25
Golftyn, Garthope Avenue 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:35 22:25
Connah's Quay, Swan Inn 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:36 22:26
Golftyn, Halfway House 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:37 22:27
Kelsterton, Deeside College 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:39 22:29
Kelsterton Lane 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:39 22:29
Kelsterton, Cemetery Gates 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:40 22:30
Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:41 22:31
Oakenholt, Papermill Lane 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:42 22:32
Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:43 22:33
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:43 22:33
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caeser Avenue 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:44 22:34
Pentre-Ffwrndan, Albert Avenue 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:44 22:34
Flint, Kings Avenue 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:44 22:34
Flint, Trelawney Avenue 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:44 22:34
Flint, Swan Hotel 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:45 22:35
Flint, McDonalds 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:46 22:36
Flint, Aber Park 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:46 22:36
Flint, McLeans 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:47 22:37
Bagillt, Manor Drive 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:49 22:39
Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 20:50 22:40
Bagillt, Blossoms Inn 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 20:50 22:40
Bagillt, St Mary`s Church 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 20:51 22:41
Bagillt Arms Hotel 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 20:52 22:42
Bagillt, Post Office 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 20:52 22:42
Bagillt, War Memorial 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 20:53 22:43
Bagillt, Feathers 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 20:53 22:43
Bagillt, Coach House 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 20:53 22:43
Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 20:55 22:45
Whelston, Riverbank 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 20:56 22:46
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:00 22:50
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:03:28 BST 2018 from source document MergedOTFiles11&11A-Chester-Holywell(ACYM)2_TXC_2018427-1251_MGZO011A.xml using schema version 2.4.
Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop XChester, HQ, oppChester, Cemetery, nrWestminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, SW-boundWestminster Park, Cavendish Road, cnrWestminster Park, Selkirk Drive, nrLache, Woodlands Road, oppLache, St Mark's Road, cnrSaltney, Anchor HotelSaltney, Police StationSaltney, Park AvenueSaltney, Corner PinSaltney, Sandy LaneSaltney Ferry RoadBretton, Hope`s Place FarmBroughton, Glynne ArmsBroughton, TescoBroughton, AirbusBroughton, Wood LaneBroughton, Manor LaneBroughton, Airfield ViewBroughton, Little RoodeeBroughton, Manor FarmBroughton, Brook LaneSandycroft, Bridge InnSandycroft, St Francis` ChurchSandycroft, Glendale AvenueSandycroft, SchoolBig Mancot, Mancot WayBig Mancot, Crossways SouthBig Mancot, Mancot ChapelBig Mancot, Colliery LaneBig Mancot, Crossways NorthBig Mancot, Willow LaneBig Mancot, Mechanics` ArmsQueensferry, Solar ServicesQueensferry, Deeside Leisure CentreHigher Shotton, Shotton B&QShotton, Ash GroveShotton, Chester Rd West, S1Wepre, War MemorialGolftyn, Boathouse InnWepre, Deans PlaceGolftyn, Hare & HoundsGolftyn, Garthope AvenueConnah's Quay, Swan InnGolftyn, Halfway HouseKelsterton, Deeside CollegeKelsterton LaneKelsterton, Cemetery GatesKelsterton, Rockliffe LaneOakenholt, Papermill LaneOakenholt, Leadbrook DrivePentre-Ffwrndan, YachtPentre-Ffwrndan, Caeser AvenuePentre-Ffwrndan, Albert AvenueFlint, Kings AvenueFlint, Trelawney AvenueFlint, Swan HotelFlint, McDonaldsFlint, Aber ParkFlint, McLeansBagillt, Manor DriveBagillt, Tyddyn MeshamBagillt, Blossoms InnBagillt, St Mary`s ChurchBagillt Arms HotelBagillt, Post OfficeBagillt, War MemorialBagillt, FeathersBagillt, Coach HouseWhelston, Boot and Ship HotelWhelston, RiverbankHolywell, Bus Station, Stand 2Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1Whelston, Boot and Ship HotelBagillt, Coach HouseBagillt, FeathersBagillt, War MemorialBagillt, Post OfficeBagillt Arms HotelBagillt, St Mary`s ChurchBagillt, Blossoms InnBagillt, Tyddyn MeshamBagillt, Manor DriveFlint, McLeansFlint, Aber ParkFlint, ShipFlint, Swan HotelFlint, Trelawney AvenueFlint, Tradesman`s ArmsPentre-Ffwrndan, Caesar AvenuePentre-Ffwrndan, YachtOakenholt, Leadbrook DriveOakenholt, Papermill LaneKelsterton, Rockliffe LaneKelsterton LaneKelsterton, Deeside CollegeGolftyn, Halfway HouseConnah's Quay, Swan InnGolftyn, Garthorpe AvenueGolftyn, Hare & HoundsConnah's Quay, Deans PlaceGolftyn, Boathouse InnWepre, War MemorialShotton, Chester Rd West, 2Shotton, Ash GroveHigher Shotton, Shotton B&QQueensferry, Deeside Leisure CentreQueensferry, Solar ServicesBig Mancot, Mechanics` ArmsBig Mancot, Willow LaneBig Mancot, Crossways NorthBig Mancot, Colliery LaneBig Mancot, Mancot ChapelBig Mancot, Crossways SouthBig Mancot, Mancot WaySandycroft, SchoolSandycroft, Glendale AvenueMancot Royal, St Francis` ChurchSandycroft, Bridge InnBroughton, Brook LaneBroughton, Manor FarmBroughton, Little RoodeeBroughton, Airfield ViewBroughton, Manor LaneBroughton, Wood LaneBroughton, AirbusBroughton, TescoBroughton, Glynne ArmsBretton, Well House FarmSaltney, North StreetSaltney, Sandy LaneSaltney, St David`s Retail ParkSaltney, Police StationSaltney, Anchor HotelLache, Brewery Arms PH, o/sLache, St Mark's Road, oppLache, Cliveden Road, oppWestminster Park, Selkirk Drive, afterWestminster Park, Howe Road, cnrWestminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-boundChester, HQ, o/sChester, Grosvenor Street, Stop WChester, Pepper Street, Stand ZChester, Love Street Stop F, Stop FChester, Foregate Street Stop A, Stop AChester, Canal Bridge, Stop NChester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1Whelston, Boot and Ship HotelBagillt, Coach HouseBagillt, FeathersBagillt, War MemorialBagillt, Post OfficeBagillt Arms HotelBagillt, St Mary`s ChurchBagillt, Blossoms InnBagillt, Tyddyn MeshamBagillt, Manor DriveFlint, McLeansFlint, Aber ParkFlint, ShipFlint, Swan HotelFlint, Trelawney AvenueFlint, Tradesman`s ArmsPentre-Ffwrndan, Caesar AvenuePentre-Ffwrndan, YachtOakenholt, Leadbrook DriveOakenholt, Papermill LaneKelsterton, Rockliffe LaneKelsterton LaneKelsterton, Deeside CollegeGolftyn, Halfway HouseConnah's Quay, Swan InnGolftyn, Garthorpe AvenueGolftyn, Hare & HoundsConnah's Quay, Deans PlaceGolftyn, Boathouse InnWepre, War MemorialShotton, Chester Rd West, 2Shotton, Ash GroveHigher Shotton, Shotton B&QQueensferry, Deeside Leisure CentreQueensferry, Solar ServicesBig Mancot, Mechanics` ArmsBig Mancot, Willow LaneBig Mancot, Crossways NorthBig Mancot, Colliery LaneBig Mancot, Mancot ChapelBig Mancot, Crossways SouthBig Mancot, Mancot WaySandycroft, SchoolSandycroft, Glendale AvenueMancot Royal, St Francis` ChurchSandycroft, Bridge InnBroughton, Brook LaneBroughton, Manor FarmBroughton, Little RoodeeBroughton, Airfield ViewBroughton, Manor LaneBroughton, Wood LaneBroughton, AirbusBroughton, TescoBroughton, Glynne ArmsBretton, Well House FarmSaltney, North StreetSaltney, Sandy LaneSaltney, St David`s Retail ParkSaltney, Police StationSaltney, Anchor HotelLache, Brewery Arms PH, o/sLache, St Mark's Road, oppLache, Cliveden Road, oppWestminster Park, Selkirk Drive, afterWestminster Park, Howe Road, cnrWestminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-boundChester, HQ, o/sChester, Grosvenor Street, Stop WChester, Pepper Street, Stand ZChester, Love Street Stop F, Stop FChester, Foregate Street Stop A, Stop AChester, Canal Bridge, Stop NChester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2Chester, Railway Station, S6Chester, HQ, oppChester, Cemetery, nrWestminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, SW-boundWestminster Park, Cavendish Road, cnrWestminster Park, Selkirk Drive, nrLache, Woodlands Road, oppLache, St Mark's Road, cnrSaltney, Anchor HotelSaltney, Police StationSaltney, Park AvenueSaltney, Corner PinSaltney, Sandy LaneSaltney Ferry RoadBretton, Hope`s Place FarmBretton Lane EndBroughton, Glynne ArmsBroughton, TescoBroughton, AirbusBroughton, Wood LaneBroughton, Manor LaneBroughton, Airfield ViewBroughton, Little RoodeeBroughton, Manor FarmBroughton, Brook LaneSandycroft, Bridge InnSandycroft, St Francis` ChurchSandycroft, Glendale AvenueSandycroft, SchoolBig Mancot, Mancot WayBig Mancot, Crossways SouthBig Mancot, Mancot ChapelBig Mancot, Colliery LaneBig Mancot, Crossways NorthBig Mancot, Willow LaneBig Mancot, Mechanics` ArmsQueensferry, Solar ServicesQueensferry, Deeside Leisure CentreHigher Shotton, Shotton B&QShotton, Ash GroveShotton, Chester Rd West, S1Wepre, War MemorialGolftyn, Boathouse InnWepre, Deans PlaceGolftyn, Hare & HoundsGolftyn, Garthope AvenueConnah's Quay, Swan InnGolftyn, Halfway HouseKelsterton, Deeside CollegeKelsterton LaneKelsterton, Cemetery GatesKelsterton, Rockliffe LaneOakenholt, Papermill LaneOakenholt, Leadbrook DrivePentre-Ffwrndan, YachtPentre-Ffwrndan, Caeser AvenuePentre-Ffwrndan, Albert AvenueFlint, Kings AvenueFlint, Trelawney AvenueFlint, Swan HotelFlint, LibraryFlint, CemeteryFlint, Mill TavernFlint, High SchoolFlint, Bryn Coch CottagesFlint Mountain, Pipers RetreatFlint Mountain, Coach & Horses InnFlint Mountain, Brynedwyn HallFlint Mountain, Starkey LaneNorthop, Red LionSoughton, Banks FarmSoughton, Cross KeysSoughton, Pen-y-BrynSoughton, Raikes LaneMold, Bryn-yr-HaulMold, Leadmill BridgeMold, Bus Station, Stand 7Chester, Railway Station, S6Chester, HQ, oppChester, Cemetery, nrWestminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, SW-boundWestminster Park, Cavendish Road, cnrWestminster Park, Selkirk Drive, nrLache, Woodlands Road, oppLache, St Mark's Road, cnrSaltney, Anchor HotelSaltney, Police StationSaltney, Park AvenueSaltney, Corner PinSaltney, Sandy LaneSaltney Ferry RoadBretton, Hope`s Place FarmBretton Lane EndBroughton, Glynne ArmsBroughton, TescoBroughton, AirbusBroughton, Wood LaneBroughton, Manor LaneBroughton, Airfield ViewBroughton, Little RoodeeBroughton, Manor FarmBroughton, Brook LaneSandycroft, Bridge InnSandycroft, St Francis` ChurchSandycroft, Glendale AvenueSandycroft, SchoolBig Mancot, Mancot WayBig Mancot, Crossways SouthBig Mancot, Mancot ChapelBig Mancot, Colliery LaneBig Mancot, Crossways NorthBig Mancot, Willow LaneBig Mancot, Mechanics` ArmsQueensferry, Solar ServicesQueensferry, Deeside Leisure CentreHigher Shotton, Shotton B&QShotton, Ash GroveShotton, Chester Rd West, S1Wepre, War MemorialGolftyn, Boathouse InnWepre, Deans PlaceGolftyn, Hare & HoundsGolftyn, Garthope AvenueConnah's Quay, Swan InnGolftyn, Halfway HouseKelsterton, Deeside CollegeKelsterton LaneKelsterton, Cemetery GatesKelsterton, Rockliffe LaneOakenholt, Papermill LaneOakenholt, Leadbrook DrivePentre-Ffwrndan, YachtPentre-Ffwrndan, Caeser AvenuePentre-Ffwrndan, Albert AvenueFlint, Kings AvenueFlint, Trelawney AvenueFlint, Swan HotelFlint, LibraryFlint, CemeteryFlint, Mill TavernFlint, High SchoolFlint, Bryn Coch CottagesFlint Mountain, Pipers RetreatFlint Mountain, Coach & Horses InnFlint Mountain, Brynedwyn HallFlint Mountain, Starkey LaneNorthop, Red LionSoughton, Banks FarmSoughton, Cross KeysSoughton, Pen-y-BrynSoughton, Raikes LaneMold, Bryn-yr-HaulMold, Leadmill BridgeMold, Bus Station, Stand 7Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop XChester, HQ, oppChester, Cemetery, nrWestminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, SW-boundWestminster Park, Cavendish Road, cnrWestminster Park, Selkirk Drive, nrLache, Woodlands Road, oppLache, St Mark's Road, cnrSaltney, Anchor HotelSaltney, Police StationSaltney, Park AvenueSaltney, Corner PinSaltney, Sandy LaneSaltney Ferry RoadBretton, Hope`s Place FarmBroughton, Glynne ArmsBroughton, TescoBroughton, AirbusBroughton, Wood LaneBroughton, Manor LaneBroughton, Airfield ViewBroughton, Little RoodeeBroughton, Manor FarmBroughton, Brook LaneSandycroft, Bridge InnSandycroft, St Francis` ChurchSandycroft, Glendale AvenueSandycroft, SchoolBig Mancot, Mancot WayBig Mancot, Crossways SouthBig Mancot, Mancot ChapelBig Mancot, Colliery LaneBig Mancot, Crossways NorthBig Mancot, Willow LaneBig Mancot, Mechanics` ArmsQueensferry, Solar ServicesQueensferry, Deeside Leisure CentreHigher Shotton, Shotton B&QShotton, Ash GroveShotton, Chester Rd West, S1Wepre, War MemorialGolftyn, Boathouse InnWepre, Deans PlaceGolftyn, Hare & HoundsGolftyn, Garthope AvenueConnah's Quay, Swan InnGolftyn, Halfway HouseKelsterton, Deeside CollegeKelsterton LaneKelsterton, Cemetery GatesKelsterton, Rockliffe LaneOakenholt, Papermill LaneOakenholt, Leadbrook DrivePentre-Ffwrndan, YachtPentre-Ffwrndan, Caeser AvenuePentre-Ffwrndan, Albert AvenueFlint, Kings AvenueFlint, Trelawney AvenueFlint, Swan HotelFlint, McDonaldsFlint, Aber ParkFlint, McLeansBagillt, Manor DriveBagillt, Tyddyn MeshamBagillt, Blossoms InnBagillt, St Mary`s ChurchBagillt Arms HotelBagillt, Post OfficeBagillt, War MemorialBagillt, FeathersBagillt, Coach HouseWhelston, Boot and Ship HotelWhelston, RiverbankHolywell, Bus Station, Stand 2Chester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop XChester, HQ, oppChester, Cemetery, nrWestminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, SW-boundWestminster Park, Cavendish Road, cnrWestminster Park, Selkirk Drive, nrLache, Woodlands Road, oppLache, St Mark's Road, cnrSaltney, Anchor HotelSaltney, Police StationSaltney, Park AvenueSaltney, Corner PinSaltney, Sandy LaneSaltney Ferry RoadBretton, Hope`s Place FarmBroughton, Glynne ArmsBroughton, TescoBroughton, AirbusBroughton, Wood LaneBroughton, Manor LaneBroughton, Airfield ViewBroughton, Little RoodeeBroughton, Manor FarmBroughton, Brook LaneSandycroft, Bridge InnSandycroft, St Francis` ChurchSandycroft, Glendale AvenueSandycroft, SchoolBig Mancot, Mancot WayBig Mancot, Crossways SouthBig Mancot, Mancot ChapelBig Mancot, Colliery LaneBig Mancot, Crossways NorthBig Mancot, Willow LaneBig Mancot, Mechanics` ArmsQueensferry, Solar ServicesQueensferry, Deeside Leisure CentreHigher Shotton, Shotton B&QShotton, Ash GroveShotton, Chester Rd West, S1Wepre, War MemorialGolftyn, Boathouse InnWepre, Deans PlaceGolftyn, Hare & HoundsGolftyn, Garthope AvenueConnah's Quay, Swan InnGolftyn, Halfway HouseKelsterton, Deeside CollegeKelsterton LaneKelsterton, Cemetery GatesKelsterton, Rockliffe LaneOakenholt, Papermill LaneOakenholt, Leadbrook DrivePentre-Ffwrndan, YachtPentre-Ffwrndan, Caeser AvenuePentre-Ffwrndan, Albert AvenueFlint, Kings AvenueFlint, Trelawney AvenueFlint, Swan HotelFlint, McDonaldsFlint, Aber ParkFlint, McLeansBagillt, Manor DriveBagillt, Tyddyn MeshamBagillt, Blossoms InnBagillt, St Mary`s ChurchBagillt Arms HotelBagillt, Post OfficeBagillt, War MemorialBagillt, FeathersBagillt, Coach HouseWhelston, Boot and Ship HotelWhelston, RiverbankHolywell, Bus Station, Stand 2Mold, Bus Station, Stand 4Mold, Flintshire County HallSoughton, Raikes LaneSoughton, Cross KeysSoughton, Banks FarmNorthop, Brook StreetFlint Mountain, Starkey LaneFlint Mountain, Brynedwyn HallFlint Mountain, Coach & Horses InnFlint Mountain, Pipers RetreatFlint, Bryn Coch CottagesFlint, Mill TavernFlint, CemeteryFlint, Aber ParkFlint, ShipFlint, Swan HotelFlint, Trelawney AvenueFlint, Tradesman`s ArmsPentre-Ffwrndan, Caesar AvenuePentre-Ffwrndan, YachtOakenholt, Leadbrook DriveOakenholt, Papermill LaneKelsterton, Rockliffe LaneKelsterton LaneKelsterton, Deeside CollegeGolftyn, Halfway HouseConnah's Quay, Swan InnGolftyn, Garthorpe AvenueGolftyn, Hare & HoundsConnah's Quay, Deans PlaceGolftyn, Boathouse InnWepre, War MemorialShotton, Chester Rd West, 2Shotton, Ash GroveHigher Shotton, Shotton B&QQueensferry, Deeside Leisure CentreQueensferry, Solar ServicesBig Mancot, Mechanics` ArmsBig Mancot, Willow LaneBig Mancot, Crossways NorthBig Mancot, Colliery LaneBig Mancot, Mancot ChapelBig Mancot, Crossways SouthBig Mancot, Mancot WaySandycroft, SchoolSandycroft, Glendale AvenueMancot Royal, St Francis` ChurchSandycroft, Bridge InnBroughton, Brook LaneBroughton, Manor FarmBroughton, Little RoodeeBroughton, Airfield ViewBroughton, Manor LaneBroughton, Wood LaneBroughton, AirbusBroughton, TescoBroughton, Glynne ArmsBretton Lane EndBretton, Well House FarmSaltney, North StreetSaltney, Sandy LaneSaltney, St David`s Retail ParkSaltney, Police StationSaltney, Anchor HotelLache, Brewery Arms PH, o/sLache, St Mark's Road, oppLache, Cliveden Road, oppWestminster Park, Selkirk Drive, afterWestminster Park, Howe Road, cnrWestminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-boundChester, HQ, o/sChester, Railway Station, S6Mold, Bus Station, Stand 4Mold, Flintshire County HallSoughton, Raikes LaneSoughton, Cross KeysSoughton, Banks FarmNorthop, Brook StreetFlint Mountain, Starkey LaneFlint Mountain, Brynedwyn HallFlint Mountain, Coach & Horses InnFlint Mountain, Pipers RetreatFlint, Bryn Coch CottagesFlint, Mill TavernFlint, CemeteryFlint, Aber ParkFlint, ShipFlint, Swan HotelFlint, Trelawney AvenueFlint, Tradesman`s ArmsPentre-Ffwrndan, Caesar AvenuePentre-Ffwrndan, YachtOakenholt, Leadbrook DriveOakenholt, Papermill LaneKelsterton, Rockliffe LaneKelsterton LaneKelsterton, Deeside CollegeGolftyn, Halfway HouseConnah's Quay, Swan InnGolftyn, Garthorpe AvenueGolftyn, Hare & HoundsConnah's Quay, Deans PlaceGolftyn, Boathouse InnWepre, War MemorialShotton, Chester Rd West, 2Shotton, Ash GroveHigher Shotton, Shotton B&QQueensferry, Deeside Leisure CentreQueensferry, Solar ServicesBig Mancot, Mechanics` ArmsBig Mancot, Willow LaneBig Mancot, Crossways NorthBig Mancot, Colliery LaneBig Mancot, Mancot ChapelBig Mancot, Crossways SouthBig Mancot, Mancot WaySandycroft, SchoolSandycroft, Glendale AvenueMancot Royal, St Francis` ChurchSandycroft, Bridge InnBroughton, Brook LaneBroughton, Manor FarmBroughton, Little RoodeeBroughton, Airfield ViewBroughton, Manor LaneBroughton, Wood LaneBroughton, AirbusBroughton, TescoBroughton, Glynne ArmsBretton Lane EndBretton, Well House FarmSaltney, North StreetSaltney, Sandy LaneSaltney, St David`s Retail ParkSaltney, Police StationSaltney, Anchor HotelLache, Brewery Arms PH, o/sLache, St Mark's Road, oppLache, Cliveden Road, oppWestminster Park, Selkirk Drive, afterWestminster Park, Howe Road, cnrWestminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-boundChester, HQ, o/sChester, Railway Station, S6Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1Whelston, Boot and Ship HotelBagillt, Coach HouseBagillt, FeathersBagillt, War MemorialBagillt, Post OfficeBagillt Arms HotelBagillt, St Mary`s ChurchBagillt, Blossoms InnBagillt, Tyddyn MeshamBagillt, Manor DriveFlint, McLeansFlint, Aber ParkFlint, ShipFlint, Swan HotelFlint, Trelawney AvenueFlint, Tradesman`s ArmsPentre-Ffwrndan, Caesar AvenuePentre-Ffwrndan, YachtOakenholt, Leadbrook DriveOakenholt, Papermill LaneKelsterton, Rockliffe LaneKelsterton LaneKelsterton, Deeside CollegeGolftyn, Halfway HouseConnah's Quay, Swan InnGolftyn, Garthorpe AvenueGolftyn, Hare & HoundsConnah's Quay, Deans PlaceGolftyn, Boathouse InnWepre, War MemorialShotton, Chester Rd West, 2Shotton, Ash GroveHigher Shotton, Shotton B&QQueensferry, Deeside Leisure CentreQueensferry, Solar ServicesBig Mancot, Mechanics` ArmsBig Mancot, Willow LaneBig Mancot, Crossways NorthBig Mancot, Colliery LaneBig Mancot, Mancot ChapelBig Mancot, Crossways SouthBig Mancot, Mancot WaySandycroft, SchoolSandycroft, Glendale AvenueMancot Royal, St Francis` ChurchSandycroft, Bridge InnBroughton, Brook LaneBroughton, Manor FarmBroughton, Little RoodeeBroughton, Airfield ViewBroughton, Manor LaneBroughton, Wood LaneBroughton, AirbusBroughton, TescoBroughton, Glynne ArmsBretton, Well House FarmSaltney, North StreetSaltney, Sandy LaneSaltney, St David`s Retail ParkSaltney, Police StationSaltney, Anchor HotelLache, Brewery Arms PH, o/sLache, St Mark's Road, oppLache, Cliveden Road, oppWestminster Park, Selkirk Drive, afterWestminster Park, Howe Road, cnrWestminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-boundChester, HQ, o/sChester, Grosvenor Street, Stop WChester, Pepper Street, Stand ZChester, Love Street Stop F, Stop FChester, Foregate Street Stop A, Stop AChester, Canal Bridge, Stop NChester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1Whelston, Boot and Ship HotelBagillt, Coach HouseBagillt, FeathersBagillt, War MemorialBagillt, Post OfficeBagillt Arms HotelBagillt, St Mary`s ChurchBagillt, Blossoms InnBagillt, Tyddyn MeshamBagillt, Manor DriveFlint, McLeansFlint, Aber ParkFlint, ShipFlint, Swan HotelFlint, Trelawney AvenueFlint, Tradesman`s ArmsPentre-Ffwrndan, Caesar AvenuePentre-Ffwrndan, YachtOakenholt, Leadbrook DriveOakenholt, Papermill LaneKelsterton, Rockliffe LaneKelsterton LaneKelsterton, Deeside CollegeGolftyn, Halfway HouseConnah's Quay, Swan InnGolftyn, Garthorpe AvenueGolftyn, Hare & HoundsConnah's Quay, Deans PlaceGolftyn, Boathouse InnWepre, War MemorialShotton, Chester Rd West, 2Shotton, Ash GroveHigher Shotton, Shotton B&QQueensferry, Deeside Leisure CentreQueensferry, Solar ServicesBig Mancot, Mechanics` ArmsBig Mancot, Willow LaneBig Mancot, Crossways NorthBig Mancot, Colliery LaneBig Mancot, Mancot ChapelBig Mancot, Crossways SouthBig Mancot, Mancot WaySandycroft, SchoolSandycroft, Glendale AvenueMancot Royal, St Francis` ChurchSandycroft, Bridge InnBroughton, Brook LaneBroughton, Manor FarmBroughton, Little RoodeeBroughton, Airfield ViewBroughton, Manor LaneBroughton, Wood LaneBroughton, AirbusBroughton, TescoBroughton, Glynne ArmsBretton, Well House FarmSaltney, North StreetSaltney, Sandy LaneSaltney, St David`s Retail ParkSaltney, Police StationSaltney, Anchor HotelLache, Brewery Arms PH, o/sLache, St Mark's Road, oppLache, Cliveden Road, oppWestminster Park, Selkirk Drive, afterWestminster Park, Howe Road, cnrWestminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-boundChester, HQ, o/sChester, Grosvenor Street, Stop WChester, Pepper Street, Stand ZChester, Love Street Stop F, Stop FChester, Foregate Street Stop A, Stop AChester, Canal Bridge, Stop NChester, Gorse Stacks East, Stop 2