Timetable for the 11A - Chester - Holywell Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 11A - Chester - Holywell Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Wales (licensed as Arriva Cymru Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1 - Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B - Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2
bus timetable 11A Chester - Holywell
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Arriva Wales
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivabuswales Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 11A Chester - Holywell Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Chester - Holywell Service

Holiday Mondays - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B,(), 09:5511:5513:5515:5517:5519:5521:45
2Chester, Visitor's Centre Coach Stop, nr,(), 09:5811:5813:5815:5817:5819:5721:47
3Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop X,(), 09:5911:5913:5915:5917:5919:5821:48
4Chester, HQ, opp,(), 10:0012:0014:0016:0018:0019:5921:49
5Chester, Cemetery, nr,(), 10:0112:0114:0116:0118:0120:0021:50
6Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, SW-bound,(), 10:0212:0214:0216:0218:0220:0121:51
7Westminster Park, Cavendish Road, cnr,(), 10:0312:0314:0316:0318:0320:0221:52
8Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, nr,(), 10:0412:0414:0416:0418:0420:0221:52
9Lache, Woodlands Road, opp,(), 10:0412:0414:0416:0418:0420:0321:53
10Lache, St Mark's Road, cnr,(), 10:0512:0514:0516:0518:0520:0321:53
11Saltney, Anchor Hotel,(), 10:0612:0614:0616:0618:0620:0421:54
12Saltney, Police Station,(), 10:0612:0614:0616:0618:0620:0521:55
13Saltney, Park Avenue,(), 10:0712:0714:0716:0718:0720:0521:55
14Saltney, Corner Pin,(), 10:0812:0814:0816:0818:0820:0621:56
15Saltney, Sandy Lane,(), 10:0912:0914:0916:0918:0920:0721:57
16Saltney Ferry Road,(), 10:1012:1014:1016:1018:1020:0821:58
17Bretton, Hope`s Place Farm,(), 10:1112:1114:1116:1118:1120:0921:59
18Broughton, Glynne Arms,(), 10:1412:1414:1416:1418:1420:1222:02
19Broughton, Tesco,(), 10:1712:1714:1716:1718:1720:1422:04
20Broughton, Airbus,(), 10:1912:1914:1916:1918:1920:1522:05
21Broughton, Wood Lane,(), 10:2012:2014:2016:2018:2020:1622:06
22Broughton, Manor Lane,(), 10:2212:2214:2216:2218:2220:1822:08
23Broughton, Airfield View,(), 10:2212:2214:2216:2218:2220:1822:08
24Broughton, Little Roodee,(), 10:2312:2314:2316:2318:2320:1922:09
25Broughton, Manor Farm,(), 10:2412:2414:2416:2418:2420:1922:09
26Broughton, Brook Lane,(), 10:2412:2414:2416:2418:2420:1922:09
27Sandycroft, Bridge Inn,(), 10:2712:2714:2716:2718:2720:2222:12
28Sandycroft, St Francis` Church,(), 10:2812:2814:2816:2818:2820:2222:12
29Sandycroft, Glendale Avenue,(), 10:2812:2814:2816:2818:2820:2322:13
30Sandycroft, School,(), 10:2912:2914:2916:2918:2920:2322:13
31Big Mancot, Mancot Way,(), 10:3012:3014:3016:3018:3020:2422:14
32Big Mancot, Crossways South,(), 10:3012:3014:3016:3018:3020:2422:14
33Big Mancot, Mancot Chapel,(), 10:3012:3014:3016:3018:3020:2422:14
34Big Mancot, Colliery Lane,(), 10:3112:3114:3116:3118:3120:2522:15
35Big Mancot, Crossways North,(), 10:3212:3214:3216:3218:3220:2522:15
36Big Mancot, Willow Lane,(), 10:3312:3314:3316:3318:3320:2622:16
37Big Mancot, Mechanics` Arms,(), 10:3312:3314:3316:3318:3320:2622:16
38Queensferry, Solar Services,(), 10:3512:3514:3516:3518:3520:2822:18
39Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre,(), 10:3512:3514:3516:3518:3520:2822:18
40Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q,(), 10:3612:3614:3616:3618:3620:2922:19
41Shotton, Ash Grove,(), 10:3812:3814:3816:3818:3820:3022:20
42Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1,(), 10:3912:3914:3916:3918:3920:3122:21
43Wepre, War Memorial,(), 10:4012:4014:4016:4018:4020:3222:22
44Golftyn, Boathouse Inn,(), 10:4112:4114:4116:4118:4120:3322:23
45Wepre, Deans Place,(), 10:4212:4214:4216:4218:4220:3422:24
46Golftyn, Hare & Hounds,(), 10:4312:4314:4316:4318:4320:3522:25
47Golftyn, Garthope Avenue,(), 10:4412:4414:4416:4418:4420:3522:25
47Queensferry, Solar Services,(),
48Connah's Quay, Swan Inn,(), 10:4512:4514:4516:4518:4520:3622:26
48Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre,(),
49Golftyn, Halfway House,(), 10:4612:4614:4616:4618:4620:3722:27
49Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q,(),
50Kelsterton, Deeside College,(), 10:4812:4814:4816:4818:4820:3922:29
50Shotton, Ash Grove,(),
51Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1,(),
51Kelsterton Lane,(), 10:4812:4814:4816:4818:4820:3922:29
52Wepre, War Memorial,(),
52Kelsterton, Cemetery Gates,(), 10:4912:4914:4916:4918:4920:4022:30
53Golftyn, Boathouse Inn,(),
53Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane,(), 10:5012:5014:5016:5018:5020:4122:31
54Oakenholt, Papermill Lane,(), 10:5112:5114:5116:5118:5120:4222:32
54Wepre, Deans Place,(),
55Golftyn, Hare & Hounds,(),
55Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive,(), 10:5212:5214:5216:5218:5220:4322:33
56Golftyn, Garthope Avenue,(),
56Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht,(), 10:5312:5314:5316:5318:5320:4322:33
57Connah's Quay, Swan Inn,(),
57Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caeser Avenue,(), 10:5312:5314:5316:5318:5320:4422:34
58Golftyn, Halfway House,(),
58Pentre-Ffwrndan, Albert Avenue,(), 10:5412:5414:5416:5418:5420:4422:34
59Kelsterton, Deeside College,(),
59Flint, Kings Avenue,(), 10:5412:5414:5416:5418:5420:4422:34
60Flint, Trelawney Avenue,(), 10:5412:5414:5416:5418:5420:4422:34
60Kelsterton Lane,(),
61Flint, Swan Hotel,(), 10:5512:5514:5516:5518:5520:4522:35
61Kelsterton, Cemetery Gates,(),
62Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane,(),
62Flint, McDonalds,(), 10:5612:5614:5616:5618:5620:4622:36
63Oakenholt, Papermill Lane,(),
63Flint, Aber Park,(), 10:5612:5614:5616:5618:5620:4622:36
64Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive,(),
64Flint, McLeans,(), 10:5812:5814:5816:5818:5820:4722:37
65Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht,(),
65Bagillt, Manor Drive,(), 10:5912:5914:5916:5918:5920:4922:39
66Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham,(), 11:0013:0015:0017:0019:0020:5022:40
66Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caeser Avenue,(),
67Pentre-Ffwrndan, Albert Avenue,(),
67Bagillt, Blossoms Inn,(), 11:0113:0115:0117:0119:0120:5022:40
68Flint, Kings Avenue,(),
68Bagillt, St Mary`s Church,(), 11:0113:0115:0117:0119:0120:5122:41
69Bagillt Arms Hotel,(), 11:0213:0215:0217:0219:0220:5222:42
69Flint, Trelawney Avenue,(),
70Bagillt, Post Office,(), 11:0313:0315:0317:0319:0320:5222:42
70Flint, Swan Hotel,(),
71Bagillt, War Memorial,(), 11:0313:0315:0317:0319:0320:5322:43
71Flint, McDonalds,(),
72Bagillt, Feathers,(), 11:0413:0415:0417:0419:0420:5322:43
72Flint, Aber Park,(),
73Bagillt, Coach House,(), 11:0413:0415:0417:0419:0420:5322:43
73Flint, McLeans,(),
74Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel,(), 11:0513:0515:0517:0519:0520:5522:45
74Bagillt, Manor Drive,(),
75Whelston, Riverbank,(), 11:0713:0715:0717:0719:0720:5622:46
75Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham,(),
76Bagillt, Blossoms Inn,(),
76Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2,(), 11:1113:1115:1117:1119:1121:0022:50
77Bagillt, St Mary`s Church,(),
78Bagillt Arms Hotel,(),
79Bagillt, Post Office,(),
80Bagillt, War Memorial,(),
81Bagillt, Feathers,(),
82Bagillt, Coach House,(),
83Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel,(),
84Whelston, Riverbank,(),
85Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2,(),

Holiday Mondays - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1,(), 08:3510:3512:3514:3516:3518:3520:30
2Whelston, Riverbank,(), 08:3810:3812:3814:3816:3818:3820:33
3Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel,(), 08:3910:3912:3914:3916:3918:3920:34
4Bagillt, Coach House,(), 08:4110:4112:4114:4116:4118:4120:35
5Bagillt, Feathers,(), 08:4110:4112:4114:4116:4118:4120:36
6Bagillt, War Memorial,(), 08:4210:4212:4214:4216:4218:4220:36
7Bagillt, Post Office,(), 08:4210:4212:4214:4216:4218:4220:37
8Bagillt Arms Hotel,(), 08:4310:4312:4314:4316:4318:4320:37
9Bagillt, St Mary`s Church,(), 08:4310:4312:4314:4316:4318:4320:38
10Bagillt, Blossoms Inn,(), 08:4410:4412:4414:4416:4418:4420:38
11Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham,(), 08:4510:4512:4514:4516:4518:4520:39
12Bagillt, Manor Drive,(), 08:4610:4612:4614:4616:4618:4620:40
13Flint, McLeans,(), 08:4710:4712:4714:4716:4718:4720:42
14Flint, Aber Park,(), 08:4910:4912:4914:4916:4918:4920:43
15Flint, Ship,(), 08:5010:5012:5014:5016:5018:5020:44
16Flint, Swan Hotel,(), 08:5010:5012:5014:5016:5018:5020:44
17Flint, Trelawney Avenue,(), 08:5110:5112:5114:5116:5118:5120:44
18Flint, Tradesman`s Arms,(), 08:5110:5112:5114:5116:5118:5120:45
19Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caesar Avenue,(), 08:5210:5212:5214:5216:5218:5220:46
20Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht,(), 08:5210:5212:5214:5216:5218:5220:46
21Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive,(), 08:5310:5312:5314:5316:5318:5320:47
22Oakenholt, Papermill Lane,(), 08:5410:5412:5414:5416:5418:5420:47
23Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane,(), 08:5510:5512:5514:5516:5518:5520:49
24Kelsterton Lane,(), 08:5810:5812:5814:5816:5818:5820:51
25Kelsterton, Deeside College,(), 08:5910:5912:5914:5916:5918:5920:51
26Golftyn, Halfway House,(), 09:0011:0013:0015:0017:0019:0020:52
27Connah's Quay, Swan Inn,(), 09:0111:0113:0115:0117:0119:0120:53
28Golftyn, Garthorpe Avenue,(), 09:0211:0213:0215:0217:0219:0220:54
29Golftyn, Hare & Hounds,(), 09:0311:0313:0315:0317:0319:0320:55
30Connah's Quay, Deans Place,(), 09:0411:0413:0415:0417:0419:0420:56
31Golftyn, Boathouse Inn,(), 09:0511:0513:0515:0517:0519:0520:57
32Wepre, War Memorial,(), 09:0611:0613:0615:0617:0619:0620:57
33Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2,(), 09:0711:0713:0715:0717:0719:0720:58
34Shotton, Ash Grove,(), 09:0711:0713:0715:0717:0719:0720:59
35Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q,(), 09:0911:0913:0915:0917:0919:0921:00
36Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre,(), 09:0911:0913:0915:0917:0919:0921:01
37Queensferry, Solar Services,(), 09:1111:1113:1115:1117:1119:1121:02
38Big Mancot, Mechanics` Arms,(), 09:1211:1213:1215:1217:1219:1221:03
39Big Mancot, Willow Lane,(), 09:1211:1213:1215:1217:1219:1221:03
40Big Mancot, Crossways North,(), 09:1311:1313:1315:1317:1319:1321:04
41Big Mancot, Colliery Lane,(), 09:1411:1413:1415:1417:1419:1421:04
42Big Mancot, Mancot Chapel,(), 09:1411:1413:1415:1417:1419:1421:05
43Big Mancot, Crossways South,(), 09:1511:1513:1515:1517:1519:1521:05
44Big Mancot, Mancot Way,(), 09:1511:1513:1515:1517:1519:1521:05
45Sandycroft, School,(), 09:1611:1613:1615:1617:1619:1621:06
46Sandycroft, Glendale Avenue,(), 09:1711:1713:1715:1717:1719:1721:06
47Mancot Royal, St Francis` Church,(), 09:1711:1713:1715:1717:1719:1721:07
48Sandycroft, Bridge Inn,(), 09:1811:1813:1815:1817:1819:1821:07
49Broughton, Brook Lane,(), 09:2111:2113:2115:2117:2119:2121:10
50Broughton, Manor Farm,(), 09:2211:2213:2215:2217:2219:2221:10
51Broughton, Little Roodee,(), 09:2211:2213:2215:2217:2219:2221:10
52Broughton, Airfield View,(), 09:2311:2313:2315:2317:2319:2321:11
53Broughton, Manor Lane,(), 09:2311:2313:2315:2317:2319:2321:12
54Broughton, Wood Lane,(), 09:2511:2513:2515:2517:2519:2521:13
55Broughton, Airbus,(), 09:2611:2613:2615:2617:2619:2621:14
56Broughton, Tesco,(), 09:2911:2913:2915:2917:2919:2921:16
57Broughton, Glynne Arms,(), 09:3111:3113:3115:3117:3119:3121:17
58Bretton, Well House Farm,(), 09:3411:3413:3415:3417:3419:3421:20
59Saltney, North Street,(), 09:3611:3613:3615:3617:3619:3621:22
60Saltney, Sandy Lane,(), 09:3611:3613:3615:3617:3619:3621:22
61Saltney, St David`s Retail Park,(), 09:3811:3813:3815:3817:3819:3821:24
62Saltney, Police Station,(), 09:3911:3913:3915:3917:3919:3921:24
63Saltney, Anchor Hotel,(), 09:3911:3913:3915:3917:3919:3921:25
63Broughton, Wood Lane,(),
64Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s,(), 09:4011:4013:4015:4017:4019:4021:26
64Broughton, Airbus,(),
65Lache, St Mark's Road, opp,(), 09:4111:4113:4115:4117:4119:4121:26
65Broughton, Tesco,(),
66Lache, Cliveden Road, opp,(), 09:4111:4113:4115:4117:4119:4121:26
66Broughton, Glynne Arms,(),
67Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, after,(), 09:4211:4213:4215:4217:4219:4221:27
67Bretton, Well House Farm,(),
68Westminster Park, Howe Road, cnr,(), 09:4311:4313:4315:4317:4319:4321:28
68Saltney, North Street,(),
69Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-bound,(), 09:4311:4313:4315:4317:4319:4321:28
69Saltney, Sandy Lane,(),
70Chester, HQ, o/s,(), 09:4511:4513:4515:4517:4519:4521:30
70Saltney, St David`s Retail Park,(),
71Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W,(), 09:4611:4613:4615:4617:4619:4621:30
71Saltney, Police Station,(),
72Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z,(), 09:4611:4613:4615:4617:4619:4621:31
72Saltney, Anchor Hotel,(),
73Chester, DEL Love Street Stop F, Stop F,(), 09:4811:4813:4815:4817:4819:4821:32
73Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s,(),
74Chester, Foregate Street Stop GG, Stop GG,(), 09:4811:4813:4815:4817:4819:4821:32
74Lache, St Mark's Road, opp,(),
75Lache, Cliveden Road, opp,(),
75Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B,(), 09:5111:5113:5115:5117:5119:5121:35
76Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, after,(),
77Westminster Park, Howe Road, cnr,(),
78Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-bound,(),
79Chester, HQ, o/s,(),
80Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W,(),
81Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z,(),
82Chester, DEL Love Street Stop F, Stop F,(),
83Chester, Foregate Street Stop GG, Stop GG,(),
84Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B,(),

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTime
1Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B,(), 19:1519:4521:45
2Chester, Visitor's Centre Coach Stop, nr,(), 19:1719:4721:47
3Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop X,(), 19:1819:4821:48
4Chester, HQ, opp,(), 19:1919:4921:49
5Chester, Cemetery, nr,(), 19:2019:5021:50
6Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, SW-bound,(), 19:2119:5121:51
7Westminster Park, Cavendish Road, cnr,(), 19:2219:5221:52
8Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, nr,(), 19:2219:5221:52
9Lache, Woodlands Road, opp,(), 19:2319:5321:53
10Lache, St Mark's Road, cnr,(), 19:2319:5321:53
11Saltney, Anchor Hotel,(), 19:2419:5421:54
12Saltney, Police Station,(), 19:2519:5521:55
13Saltney, Park Avenue,(), 19:2519:5521:55
14Saltney, Corner Pin,(), 19:2619:5621:56
15Saltney, Sandy Lane,(), 19:2719:5721:57
16Saltney Ferry Road,(), 19:2819:5821:58
17Bretton, Hope`s Place Farm,(), 19:2919:5921:59
18Broughton, Glynne Arms,(), 19:3220:0222:02
19Broughton, Tesco,(), 19:3420:0422:04
20Broughton, Airbus,(), 19:3520:0522:05
21Broughton, Wood Lane,(), 19:3620:0622:06
22Broughton, Manor Lane,(), 19:3820:0822:08
23Broughton, Airfield View,(), 19:3820:0822:08
24Broughton, Little Roodee,(), 19:3920:0922:09
25Broughton, Manor Farm,(), 19:3920:0922:09
26Broughton, Brook Lane,(), 19:3920:0922:09
27Sandycroft, Bridge Inn,(), 19:4220:1222:12
28Sandycroft, St Francis` Church,(), 19:4220:1222:12
29Sandycroft, Glendale Avenue,(), 19:4320:1322:13
30Sandycroft, School,(), 19:4320:1322:13
31Big Mancot, Mancot Way,(), 19:4420:1422:14
32Big Mancot, Crossways South,(), 19:4420:1422:14
33Big Mancot, Mancot Chapel,(), 19:4420:1422:14
34Big Mancot, Colliery Lane,(), 19:4520:1522:15
35Big Mancot, Crossways North,(), 19:4520:1522:15
36Big Mancot, Willow Lane,(), 19:4620:1622:16
37Big Mancot, Mechanics` Arms,(), 19:4620:1622:16
38Queensferry, Solar Services,(), 19:4820:1822:18
39Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre,(), 19:4820:1822:18
40Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q,(), 19:4920:1922:19
41Shotton, Ash Grove,(), 19:5020:2022:20
42Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1,(), 19:5120:2122:21
43Wepre, War Memorial,(), 19:5220:2222:22
44Golftyn, Boathouse Inn,(), 19:5320:2322:23
45Wepre, Deans Place,(), 19:5420:2422:24
46Golftyn, Hare & Hounds,(), 19:5520:2522:25
47Golftyn, Garthope Avenue,(), 19:5520:2522:25
47Queensferry, Solar Services,(),
48Connah's Quay, Swan Inn,(), 19:5620:2622:26
48Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre,(),
49Golftyn, Halfway House,(), 19:5720:2722:27
49Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q,(),
50Kelsterton, Deeside College,(), 19:5920:2922:29
50Shotton, Ash Grove,(),
51Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1,(),
51Kelsterton Lane,(), 19:5920:2922:29
52Wepre, War Memorial,(),
52Kelsterton, Cemetery Gates,(), 20:0020:3022:30
53Golftyn, Boathouse Inn,(),
53Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane,(), 20:0120:3122:31
54Oakenholt, Papermill Lane,(), 20:0220:3222:32
54Wepre, Deans Place,(),
55Golftyn, Hare & Hounds,(),
55Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive,(), 20:0320:3322:33
56Golftyn, Garthope Avenue,(),
56Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht,(), 20:0320:3322:33
57Connah's Quay, Swan Inn,(),
57Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caeser Avenue,(), 20:0420:3422:34
58Golftyn, Halfway House,(),
58Pentre-Ffwrndan, Albert Avenue,(), 20:0420:3422:34
59Kelsterton, Deeside College,(),
59Flint, Kings Avenue,(), 20:0420:3422:34
60Flint, Trelawney Avenue,(), 20:0420:3422:34
60Kelsterton Lane,(),
61Flint, Swan Hotel,(), 20:0520:3522:35
61Kelsterton, Cemetery Gates,(),
62Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane,(),
62Flint, McDonalds,(), 20:0620:3622:36
63Oakenholt, Papermill Lane,(),
63Flint, Aber Park,(), 20:0620:3622:36
64Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive,(),
64Flint, McLeans,(), 20:0720:3722:37
65Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht,(),
65Bagillt, Manor Drive,(), 20:0920:3922:39
66Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham,(), 20:1020:4022:40
66Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caeser Avenue,(),
67Pentre-Ffwrndan, Albert Avenue,(),
67Bagillt, Blossoms Inn,(), 20:1020:4022:40
68Flint, Kings Avenue,(),
68Bagillt, St Mary`s Church,(), 20:1120:4122:41
69Bagillt Arms Hotel,(), 20:1220:4222:42
69Flint, Trelawney Avenue,(),
70Bagillt, Post Office,(), 20:1220:4222:42
70Flint, Swan Hotel,(),
71Bagillt, War Memorial,(), 20:1320:4322:43
71Flint, McDonalds,(),
72Bagillt, Feathers,(), 20:1320:4322:43
72Flint, Aber Park,(),
73Bagillt, Coach House,(), 20:1320:4322:43
73Flint, McLeans,(),
74Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel,(), 20:1520:4522:45
74Bagillt, Manor Drive,(),
75Whelston, Riverbank,(), 20:1620:4622:46
75Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham,(),
76Bagillt, Blossoms Inn,(),
76Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2,(), 20:2020:5022:50
77Bagillt, St Mary`s Church,(),
78Bagillt Arms Hotel,(),
79Bagillt, Post Office,(),
80Bagillt, War Memorial,(),
81Bagillt, Feathers,(),
82Bagillt, Coach House,(),
83Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel,(),
84Whelston, Riverbank,(),
85Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2,(),

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1,(), 20:30
2Whelston, Riverbank,(), 20:33
3Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel,(), 20:34
4Bagillt, Coach House,(), 20:35
5Bagillt, Feathers,(), 20:36
6Bagillt, War Memorial,(), 20:36
7Bagillt, Post Office,(), 20:37
8Bagillt Arms Hotel,(), 20:37
9Bagillt, St Mary`s Church,(), 20:38
10Bagillt, Blossoms Inn,(), 20:38
11Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham,(), 20:39
12Bagillt, Manor Drive,(), 20:40
13Flint, McLeans,(), 20:42
14Flint, Aber Park,(), 20:43
15Flint, Ship,(), 20:44
16Flint, Swan Hotel,(), 20:44
17Flint, Trelawney Avenue,(), 20:44
18Flint, Tradesman`s Arms,(), 20:45
19Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caesar Avenue,(), 20:46
20Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht,(), 20:46
21Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive,(), 20:47
22Oakenholt, Papermill Lane,(), 20:47
23Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane,(), 20:49
24Kelsterton Lane,(), 20:51
25Kelsterton, Deeside College,(), 20:51
26Golftyn, Halfway House,(), 20:52
27Connah's Quay, Swan Inn,(), 20:53
28Golftyn, Garthorpe Avenue,(), 20:54
29Golftyn, Hare & Hounds,(), 20:55
30Connah's Quay, Deans Place,(), 20:56
31Golftyn, Boathouse Inn,(), 20:57
32Wepre, War Memorial,(), 20:57
33Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2,(), 20:58
34Shotton, Ash Grove,(), 20:59
35Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q,(), 21:00
36Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre,(), 21:01
37Queensferry, Solar Services,(), 21:02
38Big Mancot, Mechanics` Arms,(), 21:03
39Big Mancot, Willow Lane,(), 21:03
40Big Mancot, Crossways North,(), 21:04
41Big Mancot, Colliery Lane,(), 21:04
42Big Mancot, Mancot Chapel,(), 21:05
43Big Mancot, Crossways South,(), 21:05
44Big Mancot, Mancot Way,(), 21:05
45Sandycroft, School,(), 21:06
46Sandycroft, Glendale Avenue,(), 21:06
47Mancot Royal, St Francis` Church,(), 21:07
48Sandycroft, Bridge Inn,(), 21:07
49Broughton, Brook Lane,(), 21:10
50Broughton, Manor Farm,(), 21:10
51Broughton, Little Roodee,(), 21:10
52Broughton, Airfield View,(), 21:11
53Broughton, Manor Lane,(), 21:12
54Broughton, Wood Lane,(), 21:13
55Broughton, Airbus,(), 21:14
56Broughton, Tesco,(), 21:16
57Broughton, Glynne Arms,(), 21:18
58Bretton, Well House Farm,(), 21:21
59Saltney, North Street,(), 21:23
60Saltney, Sandy Lane,(), 21:23
61Saltney, St David`s Retail Park,(), 21:25
62Saltney, Police Station,(), 21:26
63Saltney, Anchor Hotel,(), 21:26
63Broughton, Wood Lane,(),
64Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s,(), 21:27
64Broughton, Airbus,(),
65Lache, St Mark's Road, opp,(), 21:28
65Broughton, Tesco,(),
66Lache, Cliveden Road, opp,(), 21:28
66Broughton, Glynne Arms,(),
67Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, after,(), 21:29
67Bretton, Well House Farm,(),
68Westminster Park, Howe Road, cnr,(), 21:30
68Saltney, North Street,(),
69Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-bound,(), 21:30
69Saltney, Sandy Lane,(),
70Chester, HQ, o/s,(), 21:32
70Saltney, St David`s Retail Park,(),
71Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W,(), 21:33
71Saltney, Police Station,(),
72Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z,(), 21:33
72Saltney, Anchor Hotel,(),
73Chester, DEL Love Street Stop F, Stop F,(), 21:35
73Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s,(),
74Chester, Foregate Street Stop GG, Stop GG,(), 21:35
74Lache, St Mark's Road, opp,(),
75Lache, Cliveden Road, opp,(),
75Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B,(), 21:38
76Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, after,(),
77Westminster Park, Howe Road, cnr,(),
78Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-bound,(),
79Chester, HQ, o/s,(),
80Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W,(),
81Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z,(),
82Chester, DEL Love Street Stop F, Stop F,(),
83Chester, Foregate Street Stop GG, Stop GG,(),
84Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B,(),

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTime
1Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B,(), 19:1519:4521:45
2Chester, Visitor's Centre Coach Stop, nr,(), 19:1719:4721:47
3Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop X,(), 19:1819:4821:48
4Chester, HQ, opp,(), 19:1919:4921:49
5Chester, Cemetery, nr,(), 19:2019:5021:50
6Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, SW-bound,(), 19:2119:5121:51
7Westminster Park, Cavendish Road, cnr,(), 19:2219:5221:52
8Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, nr,(), 19:2219:5221:52
9Lache, Woodlands Road, opp,(), 19:2319:5321:53
10Lache, St Mark's Road, cnr,(), 19:2319:5321:53
11Saltney, Anchor Hotel,(), 19:2419:5421:54
12Saltney, Police Station,(), 19:2519:5521:55
13Saltney, Park Avenue,(), 19:2519:5521:55
14Saltney, Corner Pin,(), 19:2619:5621:56
15Saltney, Sandy Lane,(), 19:2719:5721:57
16Saltney Ferry Road,(), 19:2819:5821:58
17Bretton, Hope`s Place Farm,(), 19:2919:5921:59
18Broughton, Glynne Arms,(), 19:3220:0222:02
19Broughton, Tesco,(), 19:3420:0422:04
20Broughton, Airbus,(), 19:3520:0522:05
21Broughton, Wood Lane,(), 19:3620:0622:06
22Broughton, Manor Lane,(), 19:3820:0822:08
23Broughton, Airfield View,(), 19:3820:0822:08
24Broughton, Little Roodee,(), 19:3920:0922:09
25Broughton, Manor Farm,(), 19:3920:0922:09
26Broughton, Brook Lane,(), 19:3920:0922:09
27Sandycroft, Bridge Inn,(), 19:4220:1222:12
28Sandycroft, St Francis` Church,(), 19:4220:1222:12
29Sandycroft, Glendale Avenue,(), 19:4320:1322:13
30Sandycroft, School,(), 19:4320:1322:13
31Big Mancot, Mancot Way,(), 19:4420:1422:14
32Big Mancot, Crossways South,(), 19:4420:1422:14
33Big Mancot, Mancot Chapel,(), 19:4420:1422:14
34Big Mancot, Colliery Lane,(), 19:4520:1522:15
35Big Mancot, Crossways North,(), 19:4520:1522:15
36Big Mancot, Willow Lane,(), 19:4620:1622:16
37Big Mancot, Mechanics` Arms,(), 19:4620:1622:16
38Queensferry, Solar Services,(), 19:4820:1822:18
39Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre,(), 19:4820:1822:18
40Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q,(), 19:4920:1922:19
41Shotton, Ash Grove,(), 19:5020:2022:20
42Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1,(), 19:5120:2122:21
43Wepre, War Memorial,(), 19:5220:2222:22
44Golftyn, Boathouse Inn,(), 19:5320:2322:23
45Wepre, Deans Place,(), 19:5420:2422:24
46Golftyn, Hare & Hounds,(), 19:5520:2522:25
47Golftyn, Garthope Avenue,(), 19:5520:2522:25
47Queensferry, Solar Services,(),
48Connah's Quay, Swan Inn,(), 19:5620:2622:26
48Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre,(),
49Golftyn, Halfway House,(), 19:5720:2722:27
49Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q,(),
50Kelsterton, Deeside College,(), 19:5920:2922:29
50Shotton, Ash Grove,(),
51Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1,(),
51Kelsterton Lane,(), 19:5920:2922:29
52Wepre, War Memorial,(),
52Kelsterton, Cemetery Gates,(), 20:0020:3022:30
53Golftyn, Boathouse Inn,(),
53Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane,(), 20:0120:3122:31
54Oakenholt, Papermill Lane,(), 20:0220:3222:32
54Wepre, Deans Place,(),
55Golftyn, Hare & Hounds,(),
55Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive,(), 20:0320:3322:33
56Golftyn, Garthope Avenue,(),
56Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht,(), 20:0320:3322:33
57Connah's Quay, Swan Inn,(),
57Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caeser Avenue,(), 20:0420:3422:34
58Golftyn, Halfway House,(),
58Pentre-Ffwrndan, Albert Avenue,(), 20:0420:3422:34
59Kelsterton, Deeside College,(),
59Flint, Kings Avenue,(), 20:0420:3422:34
60Flint, Trelawney Avenue,(), 20:0420:3422:34
60Kelsterton Lane,(),
61Flint, Swan Hotel,(), 20:0520:3522:35
61Kelsterton, Cemetery Gates,(),
62Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane,(),
62Flint, McDonalds,(), 20:0620:3622:36
63Oakenholt, Papermill Lane,(),
63Flint, Aber Park,(), 20:0620:3622:36
64Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive,(),
64Flint, McLeans,(), 20:0720:3722:37
65Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht,(),
65Bagillt, Manor Drive,(), 20:0920:3922:39
66Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham,(), 20:1020:4022:40
66Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caeser Avenue,(),
67Pentre-Ffwrndan, Albert Avenue,(),
67Bagillt, Blossoms Inn,(), 20:1020:4022:40
68Flint, Kings Avenue,(),
68Bagillt, St Mary`s Church,(), 20:1120:4122:41
69Bagillt Arms Hotel,(), 20:1220:4222:42
69Flint, Trelawney Avenue,(),
70Bagillt, Post Office,(), 20:1220:4222:42
70Flint, Swan Hotel,(),
71Bagillt, War Memorial,(), 20:1320:4322:43
71Flint, McDonalds,(),
72Bagillt, Feathers,(), 20:1320:4322:43
72Flint, Aber Park,(),
73Bagillt, Coach House,(), 20:1320:4322:43
73Flint, McLeans,(),
74Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel,(), 20:1520:4522:45
74Bagillt, Manor Drive,(),
75Whelston, Riverbank,(), 20:1620:4622:46
75Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham,(),
76Bagillt, Blossoms Inn,(),
76Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2,(), 20:2020:5022:50
77Bagillt, St Mary`s Church,(),
78Bagillt Arms Hotel,(),
79Bagillt, Post Office,(),
80Bagillt, War Memorial,(),
81Bagillt, Feathers,(),
82Bagillt, Coach House,(),
83Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel,(),
84Whelston, Riverbank,(),
85Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2,(),

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1,(), 20:30
2Whelston, Riverbank,(), 20:33
3Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel,(), 20:34
4Bagillt, Coach House,(), 20:35
5Bagillt, Feathers,(), 20:36
6Bagillt, War Memorial,(), 20:36
7Bagillt, Post Office,(), 20:37
8Bagillt Arms Hotel,(), 20:37
9Bagillt, St Mary`s Church,(), 20:38
10Bagillt, Blossoms Inn,(), 20:38
11Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham,(), 20:39
12Bagillt, Manor Drive,(), 20:40
13Flint, McLeans,(), 20:42
14Flint, Aber Park,(), 20:43
15Flint, Ship,(), 20:44
16Flint, Swan Hotel,(), 20:44
17Flint, Trelawney Avenue,(), 20:44
18Flint, Tradesman`s Arms,(), 20:45
19Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caesar Avenue,(), 20:46
20Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht,(), 20:46
21Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive,(), 20:47
22Oakenholt, Papermill Lane,(), 20:47
23Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane,(), 20:49
24Kelsterton Lane,(), 20:51
25Kelsterton, Deeside College,(), 20:51
26Golftyn, Halfway House,(), 20:52
27Connah's Quay, Swan Inn,(), 20:53
28Golftyn, Garthorpe Avenue,(), 20:54
29Golftyn, Hare & Hounds,(), 20:55
30Connah's Quay, Deans Place,(), 20:56
31Golftyn, Boathouse Inn,(), 20:57
32Wepre, War Memorial,(), 20:57
33Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2,(), 20:58
34Shotton, Ash Grove,(), 20:59
35Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q,(), 21:00
36Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre,(), 21:01
37Queensferry, Solar Services,(), 21:02
38Big Mancot, Mechanics` Arms,(), 21:03
39Big Mancot, Willow Lane,(), 21:03
40Big Mancot, Crossways North,(), 21:04
41Big Mancot, Colliery Lane,(), 21:04
42Big Mancot, Mancot Chapel,(), 21:05
43Big Mancot, Crossways South,(), 21:05
44Big Mancot, Mancot Way,(), 21:05
45Sandycroft, School,(), 21:06
46Sandycroft, Glendale Avenue,(), 21:06
47Mancot Royal, St Francis` Church,(), 21:07
48Sandycroft, Bridge Inn,(), 21:07
49Broughton, Brook Lane,(), 21:10
50Broughton, Manor Farm,(), 21:10
51Broughton, Little Roodee,(), 21:10
52Broughton, Airfield View,(), 21:11
53Broughton, Manor Lane,(), 21:12
54Broughton, Wood Lane,(), 21:13
55Broughton, Airbus,(), 21:14
56Broughton, Tesco,(), 21:16
57Broughton, Glynne Arms,(), 21:17
58Bretton, Well House Farm,(), 21:20
59Saltney, North Street,(), 21:22
60Saltney, Sandy Lane,(), 21:22
61Saltney, St David`s Retail Park,(), 21:24
62Saltney, Police Station,(), 21:24
63Saltney, Anchor Hotel,(), 21:25
63Broughton, Wood Lane,(),
64Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s,(), 21:26
64Broughton, Airbus,(),
65Lache, St Mark's Road, opp,(), 21:26
65Broughton, Tesco,(),
66Lache, Cliveden Road, opp,(), 21:26
66Broughton, Glynne Arms,(),
67Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, after,(), 21:27
67Bretton, Well House Farm,(),
68Westminster Park, Howe Road, cnr,(), 21:28
68Saltney, North Street,(),
69Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-bound,(), 21:28
69Saltney, Sandy Lane,(),
70Chester, HQ, o/s,(), 21:30
70Saltney, St David`s Retail Park,(),
71Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W,(), 21:30
71Saltney, Police Station,(),
72Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z,(), 21:31
72Saltney, Anchor Hotel,(),
73Chester, DEL Love Street Stop F, Stop F,(), 21:32
73Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s,(),
74Chester, Foregate Street Stop GG, Stop GG,(), 21:32
74Lache, St Mark's Road, opp,(),
75Lache, Cliveden Road, opp,(),
75Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B,(), 21:35
76Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, after,(),
77Westminster Park, Howe Road, cnr,(),
78Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-bound,(),
79Chester, HQ, o/s,(),
80Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W,(),
81Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z,(),
82Chester, DEL Love Street Stop F, Stop F,(),
83Chester, Foregate Street Stop GG, Stop GG,(),
84Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B,(),

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B,(), 09:5511:5513:5515:5517:5519:5521:45
2Chester, Visitor's Centre Coach Stop, nr,(), 09:5811:5813:5815:5817:5819:5721:47
3Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop X,(), 09:5911:5913:5915:5917:5919:5821:48
4Chester, HQ, opp,(), 10:0012:0014:0016:0018:0019:5921:49
5Chester, Cemetery, nr,(), 10:0112:0114:0116:0118:0120:0021:50
6Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, SW-bound,(), 10:0212:0214:0216:0218:0220:0121:51
7Westminster Park, Cavendish Road, cnr,(), 10:0312:0314:0316:0318:0320:0221:52
8Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, nr,(), 10:0412:0414:0416:0418:0420:0221:52
9Lache, Woodlands Road, opp,(), 10:0412:0414:0416:0418:0420:0321:53
10Lache, St Mark's Road, cnr,(), 10:0512:0514:0516:0518:0520:0321:53
11Saltney, Anchor Hotel,(), 10:0612:0614:0616:0618:0620:0421:54
12Saltney, Police Station,(), 10:0612:0614:0616:0618:0620:0521:55
13Saltney, Park Avenue,(), 10:0712:0714:0716:0718:0720:0521:55
14Saltney, Corner Pin,(), 10:0812:0814:0816:0818:0820:0621:56
15Saltney, Sandy Lane,(), 10:0912:0914:0916:0918:0920:0721:57
16Saltney Ferry Road,(), 10:1012:1014:1016:1018:1020:0821:58
17Bretton, Hope`s Place Farm,(), 10:1112:1114:1116:1118:1120:0921:59
18Broughton, Glynne Arms,(), 10:1412:1414:1416:1418:1420:1222:02
19Broughton, Tesco,(), 10:1712:1714:1716:1718:1720:1422:04
20Broughton, Airbus,(), 10:1912:1914:1916:1918:1920:1522:05
21Broughton, Wood Lane,(), 10:2012:2014:2016:2018:2020:1622:06
22Broughton, Manor Lane,(), 10:2212:2214:2216:2218:2220:1822:08
23Broughton, Airfield View,(), 10:2212:2214:2216:2218:2220:1822:08
24Broughton, Little Roodee,(), 10:2312:2314:2316:2318:2320:1922:09
25Broughton, Manor Farm,(), 10:2412:2414:2416:2418:2420:1922:09
26Broughton, Brook Lane,(), 10:2412:2414:2416:2418:2420:1922:09
27Sandycroft, Bridge Inn,(), 10:2712:2714:2716:2718:2720:2222:12
28Sandycroft, St Francis` Church,(), 10:2812:2814:2816:2818:2820:2222:12
29Sandycroft, Glendale Avenue,(), 10:2812:2814:2816:2818:2820:2322:13
30Sandycroft, School,(), 10:2912:2914:2916:2918:2920:2322:13
31Big Mancot, Mancot Way,(), 10:3012:3014:3016:3018:3020:2422:14
32Big Mancot, Crossways South,(), 10:3012:3014:3016:3018:3020:2422:14
33Big Mancot, Mancot Chapel,(), 10:3012:3014:3016:3018:3020:2422:14
34Big Mancot, Colliery Lane,(), 10:3112:3114:3116:3118:3120:2522:15
35Big Mancot, Crossways North,(), 10:3212:3214:3216:3218:3220:2522:15
36Big Mancot, Willow Lane,(), 10:3312:3314:3316:3318:3320:2622:16
37Big Mancot, Mechanics` Arms,(), 10:3312:3314:3316:3318:3320:2622:16
38Queensferry, Solar Services,(), 10:3512:3514:3516:3518:3520:2822:18
39Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre,(), 10:3512:3514:3516:3518:3520:2822:18
40Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q,(), 10:3612:3614:3616:3618:3620:2922:19
41Shotton, Ash Grove,(), 10:3812:3814:3816:3818:3820:3022:20
42Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1,(), 10:3912:3914:3916:3918:3920:3122:21
43Wepre, War Memorial,(), 10:4012:4014:4016:4018:4020:3222:22
44Golftyn, Boathouse Inn,(), 10:4112:4114:4116:4118:4120:3322:23
45Wepre, Deans Place,(), 10:4212:4214:4216:4218:4220:3422:24
46Golftyn, Hare & Hounds,(), 10:4312:4314:4316:4318:4320:3522:25
47Golftyn, Garthope Avenue,(), 10:4412:4414:4416:4418:4420:3522:25
47Queensferry, Solar Services,(),
48Connah's Quay, Swan Inn,(), 10:4512:4514:4516:4518:4520:3622:26
48Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre,(),
49Golftyn, Halfway House,(), 10:4612:4614:4616:4618:4620:3722:27
49Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q,(),
50Kelsterton, Deeside College,(), 10:4812:4814:4816:4818:4820:3922:29
50Shotton, Ash Grove,(),
51Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1,(),
51Kelsterton Lane,(), 10:4812:4814:4816:4818:4820:3922:29
52Wepre, War Memorial,(),
52Kelsterton, Cemetery Gates,(), 10:4912:4914:4916:4918:4920:4022:30
53Golftyn, Boathouse Inn,(),
53Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane,(), 10:5012:5014:5016:5018:5020:4122:31
54Oakenholt, Papermill Lane,(), 10:5112:5114:5116:5118:5120:4222:32
54Wepre, Deans Place,(),
55Golftyn, Hare & Hounds,(),
55Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive,(), 10:5212:5214:5216:5218:5220:4322:33
56Golftyn, Garthope Avenue,(),
56Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht,(), 10:5312:5314:5316:5318:5320:4322:33
57Connah's Quay, Swan Inn,(),
57Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caeser Avenue,(), 10:5312:5314:5316:5318:5320:4422:34
58Golftyn, Halfway House,(),
58Pentre-Ffwrndan, Albert Avenue,(), 10:5412:5414:5416:5418:5420:4422:34
59Kelsterton, Deeside College,(),
59Flint, Kings Avenue,(), 10:5412:5414:5416:5418:5420:4422:34
60Flint, Trelawney Avenue,(), 10:5412:5414:5416:5418:5420:4422:34
60Kelsterton Lane,(),
61Flint, Swan Hotel,(), 10:5512:5514:5516:5518:5520:4522:35
61Kelsterton, Cemetery Gates,(),
62Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane,(),
62Flint, McDonalds,(), 10:5612:5614:5616:5618:5620:4622:36
63Oakenholt, Papermill Lane,(),
63Flint, Aber Park,(), 10:5612:5614:5616:5618:5620:4622:36
64Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive,(),
64Flint, McLeans,(), 10:5812:5814:5816:5818:5820:4722:37
65Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht,(),
65Bagillt, Manor Drive,(), 10:5912:5914:5916:5918:5920:4922:39
66Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham,(), 11:0013:0015:0017:0019:0020:5022:40
66Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caeser Avenue,(),
67Pentre-Ffwrndan, Albert Avenue,(),
67Bagillt, Blossoms Inn,(), 11:0113:0115:0117:0119:0120:5022:40
68Flint, Kings Avenue,(),
68Bagillt, St Mary`s Church,(), 11:0113:0115:0117:0119:0120:5122:41
69Bagillt Arms Hotel,(), 11:0213:0215:0217:0219:0220:5222:42
69Flint, Trelawney Avenue,(),
70Bagillt, Post Office,(), 11:0313:0315:0317:0319:0320:5222:42
70Flint, Swan Hotel,(),
71Bagillt, War Memorial,(), 11:0313:0315:0317:0319:0320:5322:43
71Flint, McDonalds,(),
72Bagillt, Feathers,(), 11:0413:0415:0417:0419:0420:5322:43
72Flint, Aber Park,(),
73Bagillt, Coach House,(), 11:0413:0415:0417:0419:0420:5322:43
73Flint, McLeans,(),
74Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel,(), 11:0513:0515:0517:0519:0520:5522:45
74Bagillt, Manor Drive,(),
75Whelston, Riverbank,(), 11:0713:0715:0717:0719:0720:5622:46
75Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham,(),
76Bagillt, Blossoms Inn,(),
76Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2,(), 11:1113:1115:1117:1119:1121:0022:50
77Bagillt, St Mary`s Church,(),
78Bagillt Arms Hotel,(),
79Bagillt, Post Office,(),
80Bagillt, War Memorial,(),
81Bagillt, Feathers,(),
82Bagillt, Coach House,(),
83Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel,(),
84Whelston, Riverbank,(),
85Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2,(),

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1,(), 08:3510:3512:3514:3516:3518:3520:30
2Whelston, Riverbank,(), 08:3810:3812:3814:3816:3818:3820:33
3Whelston, Boot and Ship Hotel,(), 08:3910:3912:3914:3916:3918:3920:34
4Bagillt, Coach House,(), 08:4110:4112:4114:4116:4118:4120:35
5Bagillt, Feathers,(), 08:4110:4112:4114:4116:4118:4120:36
6Bagillt, War Memorial,(), 08:4210:4212:4214:4216:4218:4220:36
7Bagillt, Post Office,(), 08:4210:4212:4214:4216:4218:4220:37
8Bagillt Arms Hotel,(), 08:4310:4312:4314:4316:4318:4320:37
9Bagillt, St Mary`s Church,(), 08:4310:4312:4314:4316:4318:4320:38
10Bagillt, Blossoms Inn,(), 08:4410:4412:4414:4416:4418:4420:38
11Bagillt, Tyddyn Mesham,(), 08:4510:4512:4514:4516:4518:4520:39
12Bagillt, Manor Drive,(), 08:4610:4612:4614:4616:4618:4620:40
13Flint, McLeans,(), 08:4710:4712:4714:4716:4718:4720:42
14Flint, Aber Park,(), 08:4910:4912:4914:4916:4918:4920:43
15Flint, Ship,(), 08:5010:5012:5014:5016:5018:5020:44
16Flint, Swan Hotel,(), 08:5010:5012:5014:5016:5018:5020:44
17Flint, Trelawney Avenue,(), 08:5110:5112:5114:5116:5118:5120:44
18Flint, Tradesman`s Arms,(), 08:5110:5112:5114:5116:5118:5120:45
19Pentre-Ffwrndan, Caesar Avenue,(), 08:5210:5212:5214:5216:5218:5220:46
20Pentre-Ffwrndan, Yacht,(), 08:5210:5212:5214:5216:5218:5220:46
21Oakenholt, Leadbrook Drive,(), 08:5310:5312:5314:5316:5318:5320:47
22Oakenholt, Papermill Lane,(), 08:5410:5412:5414:5416:5418:5420:47
23Kelsterton, Rockliffe Lane,(), 08:5510:5512:5514:5516:5518:5520:49
24Kelsterton Lane,(), 08:5810:5812:5814:5816:5818:5820:51
25Kelsterton, Deeside College,(), 08:5910:5912:5914:5916:5918:5920:51
26Golftyn, Halfway House,(), 09:0011:0013:0015:0017:0019:0020:52
27Connah's Quay, Swan Inn,(), 09:0111:0113:0115:0117:0119:0120:53
28Golftyn, Garthorpe Avenue,(), 09:0211:0213:0215:0217:0219:0220:54
29Golftyn, Hare & Hounds,(), 09:0311:0313:0315:0317:0319:0320:55
30Connah's Quay, Deans Place,(), 09:0411:0413:0415:0417:0419:0420:56
31Golftyn, Boathouse Inn,(), 09:0511:0513:0515:0517:0519:0520:57
32Wepre, War Memorial,(), 09:0611:0613:0615:0617:0619:0620:57
33Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2,(), 09:0711:0713:0715:0717:0719:0720:58
34Shotton, Ash Grove,(), 09:0711:0713:0715:0717:0719:0720:59
35Higher Shotton, Shotton B&Q,(), 09:0911:0913:0915:0917:0919:0921:00
36Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre,(), 09:0911:0913:0915:0917:0919:0921:01
37Queensferry, Solar Services,(), 09:1111:1113:1115:1117:1119:1121:02
38Big Mancot, Mechanics` Arms,(), 09:1211:1213:1215:1217:1219:1221:03
39Big Mancot, Willow Lane,(), 09:1211:1213:1215:1217:1219:1221:03
40Big Mancot, Crossways North,(), 09:1311:1313:1315:1317:1319:1321:04
41Big Mancot, Colliery Lane,(), 09:1411:1413:1415:1417:1419:1421:04
42Big Mancot, Mancot Chapel,(), 09:1411:1413:1415:1417:1419:1421:05
43Big Mancot, Crossways South,(), 09:1511:1513:1515:1517:1519:1521:05
44Big Mancot, Mancot Way,(), 09:1511:1513:1515:1517:1519:1521:05
45Sandycroft, School,(), 09:1611:1613:1615:1617:1619:1621:06
46Sandycroft, Glendale Avenue,(), 09:1711:1713:1715:1717:1719:1721:06
47Mancot Royal, St Francis` Church,(), 09:1711:1713:1715:1717:1719:1721:07
48Sandycroft, Bridge Inn,(), 09:1811:1813:1815:1817:1819:1821:07
49Broughton, Brook Lane,(), 09:2111:2113:2115:2117:2119:2121:10
50Broughton, Manor Farm,(), 09:2211:2213:2215:2217:2219:2221:10
51Broughton, Little Roodee,(), 09:2211:2213:2215:2217:2219:2221:10
52Broughton, Airfield View,(), 09:2311:2313:2315:2317:2319:2321:11
53Broughton, Manor Lane,(), 09:2311:2313:2315:2317:2319:2321:12
54Broughton, Wood Lane,(), 09:2511:2513:2515:2517:2519:2521:13
55Broughton, Airbus,(), 09:2611:2613:2615:2617:2619:2621:14
56Broughton, Tesco,(), 09:2911:2913:2915:2917:2919:2921:16
57Broughton, Glynne Arms,(), 09:3111:3113:3115:3117:3119:3121:17
58Bretton, Well House Farm,(), 09:3411:3413:3415:3417:3419:3421:20
59Saltney, North Street,(), 09:3611:3613:3615:3617:3619:3621:22
60Saltney, Sandy Lane,(), 09:3611:3613:3615:3617:3619:3621:22
61Saltney, St David`s Retail Park,(), 09:3811:3813:3815:3817:3819:3821:24
62Saltney, Police Station,(), 09:3911:3913:3915:3917:3919:3921:24
63Saltney, Anchor Hotel,(), 09:3911:3913:3915:3917:3919:3921:25
63Broughton, Wood Lane,(),
64Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s,(), 09:4011:4013:4015:4017:4019:4021:26
64Broughton, Airbus,(),
65Lache, St Mark's Road, opp,(), 09:4111:4113:4115:4117:4119:4121:26
65Broughton, Tesco,(),
66Lache, Cliveden Road, opp,(), 09:4111:4113:4115:4117:4119:4121:26
66Broughton, Glynne Arms,(),
67Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, after,(), 09:4211:4213:4215:4217:4219:4221:27
67Bretton, Well House Farm,(),
68Westminster Park, Howe Road, cnr,(), 09:4311:4313:4315:4317:4319:4321:28
68Saltney, North Street,(),
69Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-bound,(), 09:4311:4313:4315:4317:4319:4321:28
69Saltney, Sandy Lane,(),
70Chester, HQ, o/s,(), 09:4511:4513:4515:4517:4519:4521:30
70Saltney, St David`s Retail Park,(),
71Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W,(), 09:4611:4613:4615:4617:4619:4621:30
71Saltney, Police Station,(),
72Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z,(), 09:4611:4613:4615:4617:4619:4621:31
72Saltney, Anchor Hotel,(),
73Chester, DEL Love Street Stop F, Stop F,(), 09:4811:4813:4815:4817:4819:4821:32
73Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s,(),
74Chester, Foregate Street Stop GG, Stop GG,(), 09:4811:4813:4815:4817:4819:4821:32
74Lache, St Mark's Road, opp,(),
75Lache, Cliveden Road, opp,(),
75Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B,(), 09:5111:5113:5115:5117:5119:5121:35
76Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, after,(),
77Westminster Park, Howe Road, cnr,(),
78Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-bound,(),
79Chester, HQ, o/s,(),
80Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W,(),
81Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z,(),
82Chester, DEL Love Street Stop F, Stop F,(),
83Chester, Foregate Street Stop GG, Stop GG,(),
84Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B,(),

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.