Timetable for the 5 - Ellesmere Port - Mold Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 5 - Ellesmere Port - Mold Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Glenvale Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 11 March 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 5 Ellesmere Port - Mold Bus.

Ellesmere Port - Mold
Service operates from 11/03/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Mold, Campus                   15:40    
Mold, Conway Street                   15:41    
Mold, Red Lion Inn                   15:43    
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 6 06:07 07:18 08:33 09:18 10:18 11:27 12:27 13:49 14:49 15:45 16:57 17:57
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 06:08 07:19 08:34 09:19 10:19 11:28 12:28 13:50 14:50 15:46 16:58 17:58
Mold, Flintshire County Hall 06:09 07:20 08:35 09:20 10:20 11:29 12:29 13:51 14:51 15:47 16:59 17:59
New Brighton, Argoed View 06:11 07:22 08:37 09:22 10:22 11:31 12:31 13:53 14:53 15:49 17:01 18:01
New Brighton, Rose & Crown 06:12 07:23 08:38 09:23 10:23 11:32 12:32 13:54 14:54 15:50 17:02 18:02
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road 06:12 07:23 08:38 09:23 10:23 11:32 12:32 13:54 14:54 15:50 17:02 18:02
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau 06:12 07:23 08:38 09:23 10:23 11:32 12:32 13:54 14:54 15:50 17:02 18:02
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa 06:13 07:24 08:39 09:24 10:24 11:33 12:33 13:55 14:55 15:51 17:03 18:03
Prenbrigog, Mercia Square 06:14 07:25 08:40 09:25 10:25 11:34 12:34 13:56 14:56 15:52 17:04 18:04
Prenbrigog, Mercia Drive 06:15 07:26 08:41 09:26 10:26 11:35 12:35 13:57 14:57 15:53 17:05 18:05
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive 06:15 07:26 08:41 09:26 10:26 11:35 12:35 13:57 14:57 15:53 17:05 18:05
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill 06:16 07:27 08:42 09:27 10:27 11:36 12:36 13:58 14:58 15:54 17:06 18:06
Prenbrigog, Watts Court 06:16 07:27 08:42 09:27 10:27 11:36 12:36 13:58 14:58 15:54 17:06 18:06
Nant Mawr, Fraser Drive 06:17 07:28 08:43 09:28 10:28 11:37 12:37 13:59 14:59 15:55 17:07 18:07
Nant Mawr Crescent 06:18 07:29 08:44 09:29 10:29 11:38 12:38 14:00 15:00 15:56 17:08 18:08
Buckley, Moel View 06:19 07:30 08:45 09:30 10:30 11:39 12:39 14:01 15:01 15:57 17:09 18:09
Buckley, Paddeswood Road 06:19 07:30 08:45 09:30 10:30 11:39 12:39 14:01 15:01 15:57 17:09 18:09
Buckley, Lea Drive 06:20 07:31 08:46 09:31 10:31 11:40 12:40 14:02 15:02 15:58 17:10 18:10
Buckley, Central Precinct 06:21 07:32 08:47 09:32 10:32 11:41 12:41 14:03 15:03 15:59 17:11 18:11
Buckley, Mill Lane Surgery 06:22 07:33 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:12 18:12
Buckley, Hawkesbury Road 06:22 07:33 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:12 18:12
Buckley, Buckly Medical Centre 06:22 07:33 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:12 18:12
Buckley, Belmont Crescent 06:22 07:33 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:12 18:12
Buckley, Post Office 06:23 07:34 08:49 09:34 10:34 11:43 12:43 14:05 15:05 16:01 17:13 18:13
Buckley, St Matthew`s Park 06:24 07:35 08:50 09:35 10:35 11:44 12:44 14:06 15:06 16:02 17:14 18:14
Buckley, Red Lion Inn 06:25 07:36 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:45 12:45 14:07 15:07 16:03 17:15 18:15
Ewloe Green, Smithy Lane 06:25 07:36 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:45 12:45 14:07 15:07 16:03 17:15 18:15
Ewloe Green, Dovey Cottages 06:27 07:38 08:53 09:38 10:38 11:47 12:47 14:09 15:09 16:05 17:17 18:17
Ewloe Green, School 06:28 07:39 08:54 09:39 10:39 11:48 12:48 14:10 15:10 16:06 17:18 18:18
Ewloe Green, Boar`s Head 06:29 07:40 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:49 12:49 14:11 15:11 16:07 17:19 18:19
Ewloe Green, Castle Garage 06:29 07:40 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:49 12:49 14:11 15:11 16:07 17:19 18:19
Ewloe, Church Lane 06:29 07:40 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:49 12:49 14:11 15:11 16:07 17:19 18:19
Higher Shotton, Aston Railway Bridge 06:31 07:42 08:57 09:42 10:42 11:51 12:51 14:13 15:13 16:09 17:21 18:21
Aston, Plough Inn 06:31 07:42 08:57 09:42 10:42 11:51 12:51 14:13 15:13 16:09 17:21 18:21
Aston, South Bank 06:32 07:43 08:58 09:43 10:43 11:52 12:52 14:14 15:14 16:10 17:22 18:22
Queensferry, Chevrons Road 06:32 07:43 08:58 09:43 10:43 11:52 12:52 14:14 15:14 16:10 17:22 18:22
Queensferry, Asda 06:33 07:44 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:53 12:53 14:15 15:15 16:11 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Aston Road Asda 06:33 07:44 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:53 12:53 14:15 15:15 16:11 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Solar Services 06:33 07:44 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:53 12:53 14:15 15:15 16:11 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Station Road 06:34 07:45 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:54 12:54 14:16 15:16 16:12 17:24 18:24
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, opp 06:34 07:45 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:54 12:54 14:16 15:16 16:12 17:24 18:24
Garden City, Sealand School 06:35 07:46 09:01 09:46 10:46 11:55 12:55 14:17 15:17 16:13 17:25 18:25
Garden City, Post Office 06:36 07:47 09:02 09:47 10:47 11:56 12:56 14:18 15:18 16:14 17:26 18:26
Garden City, Drome Corner 06:36 07:47 09:02 09:47 10:47 11:56 12:56 14:18 15:18 16:14 17:26 18:26
Garden City, Deva Business Park 06:37 07:48 09:03 09:48 10:48 11:57 12:57 14:19 15:19 16:15 17:27 18:27
Garden City, Cycle Bridge, o/s 06:37 07:48 09:03 09:48 10:48 11:57 12:57 14:19 15:19 16:15 17:27 18:27
Garden City, Welsh Road 06:38 07:49 09:04 09:49 10:49 11:58 12:58 14:20 15:20 16:16 17:28 18:28
Garden City, Deeside Ind Park, Zone 1 06:39 07:50 09:05 09:50 10:50 11:59 12:59 14:21 15:21 16:17 17:29 18:29
Connah's Quay, Parkway 06:40 07:51 09:06 09:51 10:51 12:00 13:00 14:22 15:22 16:18 17:30 18:30
Connah's Quay, GDC Building 06:41 07:52 09:07 09:52 10:52 12:01 13:01 14:23 15:23 16:19 17:31 18:31
Garden City, Manetti 06:42 07:53 09:08 09:53 10:53 12:02 13:02 14:24 15:24 16:20 17:32 18:32
Garden City, Newtech Square 06:43 07:54 09:09 09:54 10:54 12:03 13:03 14:25 15:25 16:21 17:33 18:33
Garden City, Tenth Avenue, opp 06:48 07:59 09:14 09:59 10:59 12:08 13:08 14:30 15:30 16:26 17:38 18:38
Whitbyheath, Longlooms Road, nr 07:00 08:11 09:26 10:11 11:11 12:20 13:20 14:42 15:42 16:38 17:50 18:50
Cheshire Oaks, Coliseum & Cinema, o/s 07:00 08:11 09:26 10:11 11:11 12:20 13:20 14:42 15:42 16:38 17:50 18:50
Cheshire Oaks, Outlet Village, Stand B 07:02 08:13 09:28 10:13 11:13 12:22 13:22 14:44 15:44 16:40 17:52 18:52
Cheshire Oaks, Blue Planet Aquarium, nr 07:03 08:14 09:29 10:14 11:14 12:23 13:23 14:45 15:45 16:41 17:53 18:53
Wolverham, David Lloyd Leisure Centre, o/s 07:04 08:15 09:30 10:15 11:15 12:24 13:24 14:46 15:46 16:42 17:54 18:54
Wolverham, University Academy South Campus, o/s 07:04 08:15 09:30 10:15 11:15 12:24 13:24 14:46 15:46 16:42 17:54 18:54
Wolverham, Rochester Drive, NE-bound 07:05 08:16 09:31 10:16 11:16 12:25 13:25 14:47 15:47 16:43 17:55 18:55
Wolverham, Criccieth Court, cnr 07:06 08:17 09:32 10:17 11:17 12:26 13:26 14:48 15:48 16:44 17:56 18:56
Wolverham, Stanney Grange Shops, o/s 07:07 08:18 09:33 10:18 11:18 12:27 13:27 14:49 15:49 16:45 17:57 18:57
Wolverham, Warwick Court, cnr 07:07 08:18 09:33 10:18 11:18 12:27 13:27 14:49 15:49 16:45 17:57 18:57
Wolverham, Kenilworth Court, cnr 07:08 08:19 09:34 10:19 11:19 12:28 13:28 14:50 15:50 16:46 17:58 18:58
Wolverham, Rochester Drive, nr 07:08 08:19 09:34 10:19 11:19 12:28 13:28 14:50 15:50 16:46 17:58 18:58
Wolverham, Doune Court, opp 07:09 08:20 09:35 10:20 11:20 12:29 13:29 14:51 15:51 16:47 17:59 18:59
Wolverham, Ruthin Court, opp 07:10 08:21 09:36 10:21 11:21 12:30 13:30 14:52 15:52 16:48 18:00 19:00
Wolverham, Rochester Road, adj 07:10 08:21 09:36 10:21 11:21 12:30 13:30 14:52 15:52 16:48 18:00 19:00
Wolverham Road, NW-bound 07:11 08:22 09:37 10:22 11:22 12:31 13:31 14:53 15:53 16:49 18:01 19:01
Wolverham, Cheltenham Road, opp 07:12 08:23 09:38 10:23 11:23 12:32 13:32 14:54 15:54 16:50 18:02 19:02
Wolverham, Cheshire Cat PH, adj 07:13 08:24 09:39 10:24 11:24 12:33 13:33 14:55 15:55 16:51 18:03 19:03
Wolverham Road, cnr 07:13 08:24 09:39 10:24 11:24 12:33 13:33 14:55 15:55 16:51 18:03 19:03
Wolverham, Newnham Drive, nr 07:15 08:26 09:41 10:26 11:26 12:35 13:35 14:57 15:57 16:53 18:05 19:05
Ellesmere Port, Whitby Park, o/s 07:18 08:29 09:44 10:29 11:29 12:38 13:38 15:00 16:00 16:56 18:08 19:08
Ellesmere Port, Bus Station, Stand 3 07:19 08:30 09:45 10:30 11:30 12:39 13:39 15:01 16:01 16:57 18:09 19:09
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 6 06:07 07:18 08:33 09:18 10:18 11:27 12:27 13:49 14:49 15:45 16:57 17:57
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 06:08 07:19 08:34 09:19 10:19 11:28 12:28 13:50 14:50 15:46 16:58 17:58
Mold, Flintshire County Hall 06:09 07:20 08:35 09:20 10:20 11:29 12:29 13:51 14:51 15:47 16:59 17:59
New Brighton, Argoed View 06:11 07:22 08:37 09:22 10:22 11:31 12:31 13:53 14:53 15:49 17:01 18:01
New Brighton, Rose & Crown 06:12 07:23 08:38 09:23 10:23 11:32 12:32 13:54 14:54 15:50 17:02 18:02
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road 06:12 07:23 08:38 09:23 10:23 11:32 12:32 13:54 14:54 15:50 17:02 18:02
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau 06:12 07:23 08:38 09:23 10:23 11:32 12:32 13:54 14:54 15:50 17:02 18:02
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa 06:13 07:24 08:39 09:24 10:24 11:33 12:33 13:55 14:55 15:51 17:03 18:03
Prenbrigog, Mercia Square 06:14 07:25 08:40 09:25 10:25 11:34 12:34 13:56 14:56 15:52 17:04 18:04
Prenbrigog, Mercia Drive 06:15 07:26 08:41 09:26 10:26 11:35 12:35 13:57 14:57 15:53 17:05 18:05
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive 06:15 07:26 08:41 09:26 10:26 11:35 12:35 13:57 14:57 15:53 17:05 18:05
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill 06:16 07:27 08:42 09:27 10:27 11:36 12:36 13:58 14:58 15:54 17:06 18:06
Prenbrigog, Watts Court 06:16 07:27 08:42 09:27 10:27 11:36 12:36 13:58 14:58 15:54 17:06 18:06
Nant Mawr, Fraser Drive 06:17 07:28 08:43 09:28 10:28 11:37 12:37 13:59 14:59 15:55 17:07 18:07
Nant Mawr Crescent 06:18 07:29 08:44 09:29 10:29 11:38 12:38 14:00 15:00 15:56 17:08 18:08
Buckley, Moel View 06:19 07:30 08:45 09:30 10:30 11:39 12:39 14:01 15:01 15:57 17:09 18:09
Buckley, Paddeswood Road 06:19 07:30 08:45 09:30 10:30 11:39 12:39 14:01 15:01 15:57 17:09 18:09
Buckley, Lea Drive 06:20 07:31 08:46 09:31 10:31 11:40 12:40 14:02 15:02 15:58 17:10 18:10
Buckley, Central Precinct 06:21 07:32 08:47 09:32 10:32 11:41 12:41 14:03 15:03 15:59 17:11 18:11
Buckley, Mill Lane Surgery 06:22 07:33 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:12 18:12
Buckley, Hawkesbury Road 06:22 07:33 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:12 18:12
Buckley, Buckly Medical Centre 06:22 07:33 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:12 18:12
Buckley, Belmont Crescent 06:22 07:33 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:12 18:12
Buckley, Post Office 06:23 07:34 08:49 09:34 10:34 11:43 12:43 14:05 15:05 16:01 17:13 18:13
Buckley, St Matthew`s Park 06:24 07:35 08:50 09:35 10:35 11:44 12:44 14:06 15:06 16:02 17:14 18:14
Buckley, Red Lion Inn 06:25 07:36 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:45 12:45 14:07 15:07 16:03 17:15 18:15
Ewloe Green, Smithy Lane 06:25 07:36 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:45 12:45 14:07 15:07 16:03 17:15 18:15
Ewloe Green, Dovey Cottages 06:27 07:38 08:53 09:38 10:38 11:47 12:47 14:09 15:09 16:05 17:17 18:17
Ewloe Green, School 06:28 07:39 08:54 09:39 10:39 11:48 12:48 14:10 15:10 16:06 17:18 18:18
Ewloe Green, Boar`s Head 06:29 07:40 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:49 12:49 14:11 15:11 16:07 17:19 18:19
Ewloe Green, Castle Garage 06:29 07:40 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:49 12:49 14:11 15:11 16:07 17:19 18:19
Ewloe, Church Lane 06:29 07:40 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:49 12:49 14:11 15:11 16:07 17:19 18:19
Higher Shotton, Aston Railway Bridge 06:31 07:42 08:57 09:42 10:42 11:51 12:51 14:13 15:13 16:09 17:21 18:21
Aston, Plough Inn 06:31 07:42 08:57 09:42 10:42 11:51 12:51 14:13 15:13 16:09 17:21 18:21
Aston, South Bank 06:32 07:43 08:58 09:43 10:43 11:52 12:52 14:14 15:14 16:10 17:22 18:22
Queensferry, Chevrons Road 06:32 07:43 08:58 09:43 10:43 11:52 12:52 14:14 15:14 16:10 17:22 18:22
Queensferry, Asda 06:33 07:44 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:53 12:53 14:15 15:15 16:11 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Aston Road Asda 06:33 07:44 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:53 12:53 14:15 15:15 16:11 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Solar Services 06:33 07:44 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:53 12:53 14:15 15:15 16:11 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Station Road 06:34 07:45 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:54 12:54 14:16 15:16 16:12 17:24 18:24
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, opp 06:34 07:45 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:54 12:54 14:16 15:16 16:12 17:24 18:24
Garden City, Sealand School 06:35 07:46 09:01 09:46 10:46 11:55 12:55 14:17 15:17 16:13 17:25 18:25
Garden City, Post Office 06:36 07:47 09:02 09:47 10:47 11:56 12:56 14:18 15:18 16:14 17:26 18:26
Garden City, Drome Corner 06:36 07:47 09:02 09:47 10:47 11:56 12:56 14:18 15:18 16:14 17:26 18:26
Garden City, Deva Business Park 06:37 07:48 09:03 09:48 10:48 11:57 12:57 14:19 15:19 16:15 17:27 18:27
Garden City, Cycle Bridge, o/s 06:37 07:48 09:03 09:48 10:48 11:57 12:57 14:19 15:19 16:15 17:27 18:27
Garden City, Welsh Road 06:38 07:49 09:04 09:49 10:49 11:58 12:58 14:20 15:20 16:16 17:28 18:28
Garden City, Deeside Ind Park, Zone 1 06:39 07:50 09:05 09:50 10:50 11:59 12:59 14:21 15:21 16:17 17:29 18:29
Connah's Quay, Parkway 06:40 07:51 09:06 09:51 10:51 12:00 13:00 14:22 15:22 16:18 17:30 18:30
Connah's Quay, GDC Building 06:41 07:52 09:07 09:52 10:52 12:01 13:01 14:23 15:23 16:19 17:31 18:31
Garden City, Manetti 06:42 07:53 09:08 09:53 10:53 12:02 13:02 14:24 15:24 16:20 17:32 18:32
Garden City, Newtech Square 06:43 07:54 09:09 09:54 10:54 12:03 13:03 14:25 15:25 16:21 17:33 18:33
Garden City, Tenth Avenue, opp 06:48 07:59 09:14 09:59 10:59 12:08 13:08 14:30 15:30 16:26 17:38 18:38
Whitbyheath, Longlooms Road, nr 07:00 08:11 09:26 10:11 11:11 12:20 13:20 14:42 15:42 16:38 17:50 18:50
Cheshire Oaks, Coliseum & Cinema, o/s 07:00 08:11 09:26 10:11 11:11 12:20 13:20 14:42 15:42 16:38 17:50 18:50
Cheshire Oaks, Outlet Village, Stand B 07:02 08:13 09:28 10:13 11:13 12:22 13:22 14:44 15:44 16:40 17:52 18:52
Cheshire Oaks, Blue Planet Aquarium, nr 07:03 08:14 09:29 10:14 11:14 12:23 13:23 14:45 15:45 16:41 17:53 18:53
Wolverham, David Lloyd Leisure Centre, o/s 07:04 08:15 09:30 10:15 11:15 12:24 13:24 14:46 15:46 16:42 17:54 18:54
Wolverham, University Academy South Campus, o/s 07:04 08:15 09:30 10:15 11:15 12:24 13:24 14:46 15:46 16:42 17:54 18:54
Wolverham, Rochester Drive, NE-bound 07:05 08:16 09:31 10:16 11:16 12:25 13:25 14:47 15:47 16:43 17:55 18:55
Wolverham, Criccieth Court, cnr 07:06 08:17 09:32 10:17 11:17 12:26 13:26 14:48 15:48 16:44 17:56 18:56
Wolverham, Stanney Grange Shops, o/s 07:07 08:18 09:33 10:18 11:18 12:27 13:27 14:49 15:49 16:45 17:57 18:57
Wolverham, Warwick Court, cnr 07:07 08:18 09:33 10:18 11:18 12:27 13:27 14:49 15:49 16:45 17:57 18:57
Wolverham, Kenilworth Court, cnr 07:08 08:19 09:34 10:19 11:19 12:28 13:28 14:50 15:50 16:46 17:58 18:58
Wolverham, Rochester Drive, nr 07:08 08:19 09:34 10:19 11:19 12:28 13:28 14:50 15:50 16:46 17:58 18:58
Wolverham, Doune Court, opp 07:09 08:20 09:35 10:20 11:20 12:29 13:29 14:51 15:51 16:47 17:59 18:59
Wolverham, Ruthin Court, opp 07:10 08:21 09:36 10:21 11:21 12:30 13:30 14:52 15:52 16:48 18:00 19:00
Wolverham, Rochester Road, adj 07:10 08:21 09:36 10:21 11:21 12:30 13:30 14:52 15:52 16:48 18:00 19:00
Wolverham Road, NW-bound 07:11 08:22 09:37 10:22 11:22 12:31 13:31 14:53 15:53 16:49 18:01 19:01
Wolverham, Cheltenham Road, opp 07:12 08:23 09:38 10:23 11:23 12:32 13:32 14:54 15:54 16:50 18:02 19:02
Wolverham, Cheshire Cat PH, adj 07:13 08:24 09:39 10:24 11:24 12:33 13:33 14:55 15:55 16:51 18:03 19:03
Wolverham Road, cnr 07:13 08:24 09:39 10:24 11:24 12:33 13:33 14:55 15:55 16:51 18:03 19:03
Wolverham, Newnham Drive, nr 07:15 08:26 09:41 10:26 11:26 12:35 13:35 14:57 15:57 16:53 18:05 19:05
Ellesmere Port, Whitby Park, o/s 07:18 08:29 09:44 10:29 11:29 12:38 13:38 15:00 16:00 16:56 18:08 19:08
Ellesmere Port, Bus Station, Stand 3 07:19 08:30 09:45 10:30 11:30 12:39 13:39 15:01 16:01 16:57 18:09 19:09
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Ellesmere Port, Bus Station, Stand 3 06:03 07:14 08:03 08:58 10:08 11:08 12:30 13:30 14:08 15:38 16:38 17:38
Ellesmere Port, Whitby Park, opp 06:04 07:15 08:04 08:59 10:09 11:09 12:31 13:31 14:09 15:39 16:39 17:39
Wolverham, Newnham Drive, opp 06:06 07:17 08:06 09:01 10:11 11:11 12:33 13:33 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Wolverham, Marchwell Road, nr 06:07 07:18 08:07 09:02 10:12 11:12 12:34 13:34 14:12 15:42 16:42 17:42
Wolverham, Cheshire Cat PH, nr 06:09 07:20 08:09 09:04 10:14 11:14 12:36 13:36 14:14 15:44 16:44 17:44
Wolverham, Cheltenham Road, cnr 06:09 07:20 08:09 09:04 10:14 11:14 12:36 13:36 14:14 15:44 16:44 17:44
Wolverham Road, SE-bound 06:10 07:21 08:10 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:37 13:37 14:15 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wolverham, Rochester Road, nr 06:10 07:21 08:10 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:37 13:37 14:15 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wolverham, Ruthin Court, nr 06:11 07:22 08:11 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:38 13:38 14:16 15:46 16:46 17:46
Wolverham, Doune Court, cnr 06:11 07:22 08:11 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:38 13:38 14:16 15:46 16:46 17:46
Wolverham, Rochester Drive, opp 06:12 07:23 08:12 09:07 10:17 11:17 12:39 13:39 14:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Wolverham, Warkworth Court, opp 06:13 07:24 08:13 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:40 13:40 14:18 15:48 16:48 17:48
Wolverham, Bodiam Court, cnr 06:14 07:25 08:14 09:09 10:19 11:19 12:41 13:41 14:19 15:49 16:49 17:49
Wolverham, Criccieth Court, opp 06:15 07:26 08:15 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:42 13:42 14:20 15:50 16:50 17:50
Wolverham, Stanney Lane, nr 06:15 07:26 08:15 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:42 13:42 14:20 15:50 16:50 17:50
Wolverham, David Lloyd Leisure Centre, opp 06:16 07:27 08:16 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:43 13:43 14:21 15:51 16:51 17:51
Cheshire Oaks, Coliseum & Cinema, o/s 06:17 07:28 08:17 09:12 10:22 11:22 12:44 13:44 14:22 15:52 16:52 17:52
Cheshire Oaks, Outlet Village, Stand B 06:20 07:31 08:20 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:47 13:47 14:25 15:55 16:55 17:55
Cheshire Oaks, Blue Planet Aquarium, nr 06:21 07:32 08:21 09:16 10:26 11:26 12:48 13:48 14:26 15:56 16:56 17:56
Connah's Quay, Parkway 06:32 07:43 08:32 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:59 13:59 14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Connah's Quay, GDC Building 06:33 07:44 08:33 09:28 10:38 11:38 13:00 14:00 14:38 16:08 17:08 18:08
Garden City, Manetti 06:34 07:45 08:34 09:29 10:39 11:39 13:01 14:01 14:39 16:09 17:09 18:09
Garden City, Newtech Square 06:35 07:46 08:35 09:30 10:40 11:40 13:02 14:02 14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10
Garden City, Tenth Avenue, opp 06:43 07:54 08:43 09:38 10:48 11:48 13:10 14:10 14:48 16:18 17:18 18:18
Garden City, Welsh Road 06:45 07:56 08:45 09:40 10:50 11:50 13:12 14:12 14:50 16:20 17:20 18:20
Garden City, Cycle Bridge, opp 06:46 07:57 08:46 09:41 10:51 11:51 13:13 14:13 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Garden City, Deva Business Park 06:46 07:57 08:46 09:41 10:51 11:51 13:13 14:13 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Garden City, Drome Corner 06:46 07:57 08:46 09:41 10:51 11:51 13:13 14:13 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Garden City, Post Office 06:47 07:58 08:47 09:42 10:52 11:52 13:14 14:14 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Garden City, Sealand School 06:47 07:58 08:47 09:42 10:52 11:52 13:14 14:14 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, o/s 06:47 07:58 08:47 09:42 10:52 11:52 13:14 14:14 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Queensferry, Station Road Q 06:48 07:59 08:48 09:43 10:53 11:53 13:15 14:15 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Aston Road sliproad 06:48 07:59 08:48 09:43 10:53 11:53 13:15 14:15 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Asda 06:49 08:00 08:49 09:44 10:54 11:54 13:16 14:16 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Queensferry, Chevrons Road 06:49 08:00 08:49 09:44 10:54 11:54 13:16 14:16 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Aston, South Bank 06:49 08:00 08:49 09:44 10:54 11:54 13:16 14:16 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Aston, Plough Inn 06:50 08:01 08:50 09:45 10:55 11:55 13:17 14:17 14:55 16:25 17:25 18:25
Ewloe Green, Boar`s Head 06:53 08:04 08:53 09:48 10:58 11:58 13:20 14:20 14:58 16:28 17:28 18:28
Ewloe Green, School 06:54 08:05 08:54 09:49 10:59 11:59 13:21 14:21 14:59 16:29 17:29 18:29
Ewloe Green, Dovey Cottages 06:54 08:05 08:54 09:49 10:59 11:59 13:21 14:21 14:59 16:29 17:29 18:29
Ewloe Green, Smithy Lane 06:56 08:07 08:56 09:51 11:01 12:01 13:23 14:23 15:01 16:31 17:31 18:31
Buckley, Red Lion Inn 06:56 08:07 08:56 09:51 11:01 12:01 13:23 14:23 15:01 16:31 17:31 18:31
Buckley, St Matthew's Park 06:57 08:08 08:57 09:52 11:02 12:02 13:24 14:24 15:02 16:32 17:32 18:32
Buckley, Post Office 06:58 08:09 08:58 09:53 11:03 12:03 13:25 14:25 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:33
Buckley, Belmont Crescent 06:59 08:10 08:59 09:54 11:04 12:04 13:26 14:26 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34
Buckley, Hawkesbury Road 06:59 08:10 08:59 09:54 11:04 12:04 13:26 14:26 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34
Buckley, Mill Lane Surgery 06:59 08:10 08:59 09:54 11:04 12:04 13:26 14:26 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34
Buckley, Central Precinct 07:01 08:12 09:01 09:56 11:06 12:06 13:28 14:28 15:06 16:36 17:36 18:36
Buckley, Lea Drive 07:01 08:12 09:01 09:56 11:06 12:06 13:28 14:28 15:06 16:36 17:36 18:36
Buckley, Paddeswood Road 07:02 08:13 09:02 09:57 11:07 12:07 13:29 14:29 15:07 16:37 17:37 18:37
Buckley, Moel View 07:02 08:13 09:02 09:57 11:07 12:07 13:29 14:29 15:07 16:37 17:37 18:37
Nant Mawr Crescent 07:04 08:15 09:04 09:59 11:09 12:09 13:31 14:31 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:39
Nant Mawr, Fraser Drive 07:04 08:15 09:04 09:59 11:09 12:09 13:31 14:31 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:39
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill 07:05 08:16 09:05 10:00 11:10 12:10 13:32 14:32 15:10 16:40 17:40 18:40
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive 07:06 08:17 09:06 10:01 11:11 12:11 13:33 14:33 15:11 16:41 17:41 18:41
Mynydd Isa, Carton Road 07:07 08:18 09:07 10:02 11:12 12:12 13:34 14:34 15:12 16:42 17:42 18:42
Prenbrigog, Mercia Square 07:08 08:19 09:08 10:03 11:13 12:13 13:35 14:35 15:13 16:43 17:43 18:43
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa 07:08 08:19 09:08 10:03 11:13 12:13 13:35 14:35 15:13 16:43 17:43 18:43
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau 07:09 08:20 09:09 10:04 11:14 12:14 13:36 14:36 15:14 16:44 17:44 18:44
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road 07:09 08:20 09:09 10:04 11:14 12:14 13:36 14:36 15:14 16:44 17:44 18:44
New Brighton, Rose & Crown 07:10 08:21 09:10 10:05 11:15 12:15 13:37 14:37 15:15 16:45 17:45 18:45
New Brighton, Argoed View 07:10 08:21 09:10 10:05 11:15 12:15 13:37 14:37 15:15 16:45 17:45 18:45
Mold, Flintshire County Hall 07:12 08:23 09:12 10:07 11:17 12:17 13:39 14:39 15:17 16:47 17:47 18:47
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 07:13 08:24 09:13 10:08 11:18 12:18 13:40 14:40 15:18 16:48 17:48 18:48
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 6 07:15 08:26 09:15 10:10 11:20 12:20 13:42 14:42 15:20 16:50 17:50 18:50
Mold, Red Lion Inn   08:26                    
Mold, Conway Street   08:28                    
Mold, Campus   08:30                    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Ellesmere Port, Bus Station, Stand 3 06:03 07:14 08:03 08:58 10:08 11:08 12:30 13:30 14:08 15:38 16:38 17:38
Ellesmere Port, Whitby Park, opp 06:04 07:15 08:04 08:59 10:09 11:09 12:31 13:31 14:09 15:39 16:39 17:39
Wolverham, Newnham Drive, opp 06:06 07:17 08:06 09:01 10:11 11:11 12:33 13:33 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Wolverham, Marchwell Road, nr 06:07 07:18 08:07 09:02 10:12 11:12 12:34 13:34 14:12 15:42 16:42 17:42
Wolverham, Cheshire Cat PH, nr 06:09 07:20 08:09 09:04 10:14 11:14 12:36 13:36 14:14 15:44 16:44 17:44
Wolverham, Cheltenham Road, cnr 06:09 07:20 08:09 09:04 10:14 11:14 12:36 13:36 14:14 15:44 16:44 17:44
Wolverham Road, SE-bound 06:10 07:21 08:10 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:37 13:37 14:15 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wolverham, Rochester Road, nr 06:10 07:21 08:10 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:37 13:37 14:15 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wolverham, Ruthin Court, nr 06:11 07:22 08:11 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:38 13:38 14:16 15:46 16:46 17:46
Wolverham, Doune Court, cnr 06:11 07:22 08:11 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:38 13:38 14:16 15:46 16:46 17:46
Wolverham, Rochester Drive, opp 06:12 07:23 08:12 09:07 10:17 11:17 12:39 13:39 14:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Wolverham, Warkworth Court, opp 06:13 07:24 08:13 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:40 13:40 14:18 15:48 16:48 17:48
Wolverham, Bodiam Court, cnr 06:14 07:25 08:14 09:09 10:19 11:19 12:41 13:41 14:19 15:49 16:49 17:49
Wolverham, Criccieth Court, opp 06:15 07:26 08:15 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:42 13:42 14:20 15:50 16:50 17:50
Wolverham, Stanney Lane, nr 06:15 07:26 08:15 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:42 13:42 14:20 15:50 16:50 17:50
Wolverham, David Lloyd Leisure Centre, opp 06:16 07:27 08:16 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:43 13:43 14:21 15:51 16:51 17:51
Cheshire Oaks, Coliseum & Cinema, o/s 06:17 07:28 08:17 09:12 10:22 11:22 12:44 13:44 14:22 15:52 16:52 17:52
Cheshire Oaks, Outlet Village, Stand B 06:20 07:31 08:20 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:47 13:47 14:25 15:55 16:55 17:55
Cheshire Oaks, Blue Planet Aquarium, nr 06:21 07:32 08:21 09:16 10:26 11:26 12:48 13:48 14:26 15:56 16:56 17:56
Connah's Quay, Parkway 06:32 07:43 08:32 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:59 13:59 14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Connah's Quay, GDC Building 06:33 07:44 08:33 09:28 10:38 11:38 13:00 14:00 14:38 16:08 17:08 18:08
Garden City, Manetti 06:34 07:45 08:34 09:29 10:39 11:39 13:01 14:01 14:39 16:09 17:09 18:09
Garden City, Newtech Square 06:35 07:46 08:35 09:30 10:40 11:40 13:02 14:02 14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10
Garden City, Tenth Avenue, opp 06:43 07:54 08:43 09:38 10:48 11:48 13:10 14:10 14:48 16:18 17:18 18:18
Garden City, Welsh Road 06:45 07:56 08:45 09:40 10:50 11:50 13:12 14:12 14:50 16:20 17:20 18:20
Garden City, Cycle Bridge, opp 06:46 07:57 08:46 09:41 10:51 11:51 13:13 14:13 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Garden City, Deva Business Park 06:46 07:57 08:46 09:41 10:51 11:51 13:13 14:13 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Garden City, Drome Corner 06:46 07:57 08:46 09:41 10:51 11:51 13:13 14:13 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Garden City, Post Office 06:47 07:58 08:47 09:42 10:52 11:52 13:14 14:14 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Garden City, Sealand School 06:47 07:58 08:47 09:42 10:52 11:52 13:14 14:14 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, o/s 06:47 07:58 08:47 09:42 10:52 11:52 13:14 14:14 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Queensferry, Station Road Q 06:48 07:59 08:48 09:43 10:53 11:53 13:15 14:15 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Aston Road sliproad 06:48 07:59 08:48 09:43 10:53 11:53 13:15 14:15 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Asda 06:49 08:00 08:49 09:44 10:54 11:54 13:16 14:16 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Queensferry, Chevrons Road 06:49 08:00 08:49 09:44 10:54 11:54 13:16 14:16 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Aston, South Bank 06:49 08:00 08:49 09:44 10:54 11:54 13:16 14:16 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Aston, Plough Inn 06:50 08:01 08:50 09:45 10:55 11:55 13:17 14:17 14:55 16:25 17:25 18:25
Ewloe Green, Boar`s Head 06:53 08:04 08:53 09:48 10:58 11:58 13:20 14:20 14:58 16:28 17:28 18:28
Ewloe Green, School 06:54 08:05 08:54 09:49 10:59 11:59 13:21 14:21 14:59 16:29 17:29 18:29
Ewloe Green, Dovey Cottages 06:54 08:05 08:54 09:49 10:59 11:59 13:21 14:21 14:59 16:29 17:29 18:29
Ewloe Green, Smithy Lane 06:56 08:07 08:56 09:51 11:01 12:01 13:23 14:23 15:01 16:31 17:31 18:31
Buckley, Red Lion Inn 06:56 08:07 08:56 09:51 11:01 12:01 13:23 14:23 15:01 16:31 17:31 18:31
Buckley, St Matthew's Park 06:57 08:08 08:57 09:52 11:02 12:02 13:24 14:24 15:02 16:32 17:32 18:32
Buckley, Post Office 06:58 08:09 08:58 09:53 11:03 12:03 13:25 14:25 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:33
Buckley, Belmont Crescent 06:59 08:10 08:59 09:54 11:04 12:04 13:26 14:26 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34
Buckley, Hawkesbury Road 06:59 08:10 08:59 09:54 11:04 12:04 13:26 14:26 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34
Buckley, Mill Lane Surgery 06:59 08:10 08:59 09:54 11:04 12:04 13:26 14:26 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34
Buckley, Central Precinct 07:01 08:12 09:01 09:56 11:06 12:06 13:28 14:28 15:06 16:36 17:36 18:36
Buckley, Lea Drive 07:01 08:12 09:01 09:56 11:06 12:06 13:28 14:28 15:06 16:36 17:36 18:36
Buckley, Paddeswood Road 07:02 08:13 09:02 09:57 11:07 12:07 13:29 14:29 15:07 16:37 17:37 18:37
Buckley, Moel View 07:02 08:13 09:02 09:57 11:07 12:07 13:29 14:29 15:07 16:37 17:37 18:37
Nant Mawr Crescent 07:04 08:15 09:04 09:59 11:09 12:09 13:31 14:31 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:39
Nant Mawr, Fraser Drive 07:04 08:15 09:04 09:59 11:09 12:09 13:31 14:31 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:39
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill 07:05 08:16 09:05 10:00 11:10 12:10 13:32 14:32 15:10 16:40 17:40 18:40
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive 07:06 08:17 09:06 10:01 11:11 12:11 13:33 14:33 15:11 16:41 17:41 18:41
Mynydd Isa, Carton Road 07:07 08:18 09:07 10:02 11:12 12:12 13:34 14:34 15:12 16:42 17:42 18:42
Prenbrigog, Mercia Square 07:08 08:19 09:08 10:03 11:13 12:13 13:35 14:35 15:13 16:43 17:43 18:43
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa 07:08 08:19 09:08 10:03 11:13 12:13 13:35 14:35 15:13 16:43 17:43 18:43
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau 07:09 08:20 09:09 10:04 11:14 12:14 13:36 14:36 15:14 16:44 17:44 18:44
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road 07:09 08:20 09:09 10:04 11:14 12:14 13:36 14:36 15:14 16:44 17:44 18:44
New Brighton, Rose & Crown 07:10 08:21 09:10 10:05 11:15 12:15 13:37 14:37 15:15 16:45 17:45 18:45
New Brighton, Argoed View 07:10 08:21 09:10 10:05 11:15 12:15 13:37 14:37 15:15 16:45 17:45 18:45
Mold, Flintshire County Hall 07:12 08:23 09:12 10:07 11:17 12:17 13:39 14:39 15:17 16:47 17:47 18:47
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 07:13 08:24 09:13 10:08 11:18 12:18 13:40 14:40 15:18 16:48 17:48 18:48
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 6 07:15 08:26 09:15 10:10 11:20 12:20 13:42 14:42 15:20 16:50 17:50 18:50
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:28:20 BST 2018 from source document StagecoachinChester5EllesmerePort-Mold1_TXC_2018427-1257_FLAO005.xml using schema version 2.4.
Ellesmere Port, Bus Station, Stand 3Wolverham, Newnham Drive, oppWolverham, Marchwell Road, nrWolverham, Cheshire Cat PH, nrWolverham, Cheltenham Road, cnrWolverham Road, SE-boundWolverham, Rochester Road, nrWolverham, Ruthin Court, nrWolverham, Doune Court, cnrWolverham, Rochester Drive, oppWolverham, Warkworth Court, oppWolverham, Bodiam Court, cnrWolverham, Criccieth Court, oppWolverham, Stanney Lane, nrWolverham, David Lloyd Leisure Centre, oppCheshire Oaks, Coliseum & Cinema, o/sCheshire Oaks, Outlet Village, Stand BCheshire Oaks, Blue Planet Aquarium, nrConnah's Quay, ParkwayConnah's Quay, GDC BuildingGarden City, ManettiGarden City, Newtech SquareGarden City, Tenth Avenue, oppGarden City, Welsh RoadGarden City, Cycle Bridge, oppGarden City, Deva Business ParkGarden City, Drome CornerGarden City, Post OfficeGarden City, Sealand SchoolQueensferry, Expressway Business Park, o/sQueensferry, Station Road QQueensferry, Aston Road sliproadQueensferry, AsdaQueensferry, Chevrons RoadAston, South BankAston, Plough InnEwloe Green, Boar`s HeadEwloe Green, SchoolEwloe Green, Dovey CottagesEwloe Green, Smithy LaneBuckley, Red Lion InnBuckley, St Matthew's ParkBuckley, Post OfficeBuckley, Belmont CrescentBuckley, Hawkesbury RoadBuckley, Mill Lane SurgeryBuckley, Central PrecinctBuckley, Lea DriveBuckley, Paddeswood RoadBuckley, Moel ViewNant Mawr CrescentNant Mawr, Fraser DrivePrenbrigog, Pren HillMynydd Isa, Bod Offa DriveMynydd Isa, Carton RoadPrenbrigog, Mercia SquareMynydd Isa, Llys WylfaMynydd Isa, Heol FammauNew Brighton, Moel Fammau RoadNew Brighton, Rose & CrownNew Brighton, Argoed ViewMold, Flintshire County HallMold, Leadmill BridgeMold, Bus Station, Stand 6Ellesmere Port, Bus Station, Stand 3Wolverham, Newnham Drive, oppWolverham, Marchwell Road, nrWolverham, Cheshire Cat PH, nrWolverham, Cheltenham Road, cnrWolverham Road, SE-boundWolverham, Rochester Road, nrWolverham, Ruthin Court, nrWolverham, Doune Court, cnrWolverham, Rochester Drive, oppWolverham, Warkworth Court, oppWolverham, Bodiam Court, cnrWolverham, Criccieth Court, oppWolverham, Stanney Lane, nrWolverham, David Lloyd Leisure Centre, oppCheshire Oaks, Coliseum & Cinema, o/sCheshire Oaks, Outlet Village, Stand BCheshire Oaks, Blue Planet Aquarium, nrConnah's Quay, ParkwayConnah's Quay, GDC BuildingGarden City, ManettiGarden City, Newtech SquareGarden City, Tenth Avenue, oppGarden City, Welsh RoadGarden City, Cycle Bridge, oppGarden City, Deva Business ParkGarden City, Drome CornerGarden City, Post OfficeGarden City, Sealand SchoolQueensferry, Expressway Business Park, o/sQueensferry, Station Road QQueensferry, Aston Road sliproadQueensferry, AsdaQueensferry, Chevrons RoadAston, South BankAston, Plough InnEwloe Green, Boar`s HeadEwloe Green, SchoolEwloe Green, Dovey CottagesEwloe Green, Smithy LaneBuckley, Red Lion InnBuckley, St Matthew's ParkBuckley, Post OfficeBuckley, Belmont CrescentBuckley, Hawkesbury RoadBuckley, Mill Lane SurgeryBuckley, Central PrecinctBuckley, Lea DriveBuckley, Paddeswood RoadBuckley, Moel ViewNant Mawr CrescentNant Mawr, Fraser DrivePrenbrigog, Pren HillMynydd Isa, Bod Offa DriveMynydd Isa, Carton RoadPrenbrigog, Mercia SquareMynydd Isa, Llys WylfaMynydd Isa, Heol FammauNew Brighton, Moel Fammau RoadNew Brighton, Rose & CrownNew Brighton, Argoed ViewMold, Flintshire County HallMold, Leadmill BridgeMold, Bus Station, Stand 6Mold, Red Lion InnMold, Conway StreetMold, CampusMold, Bus Station, Stand 6Mold, Flintshire County HallNew Brighton, Argoed ViewNew Brighton, Rose & CrownNew Brighton, Moel Fammau RoadMynydd Isa, Heol FammauMynydd Isa, Llys WylfaPrenbrigog, Mercia SquarePrenbrigog, Mercia DriveMynydd Isa, Bod Offa DrivePrenbrigog, Pren HillPrenbrigog, Watts CourtNant Mawr, Fraser DriveNant Mawr CrescentBuckley, Moel ViewBuckley, Paddeswood RoadBuckley, Lea DriveBuckley, Central PrecinctBuckley, Mill Lane SurgeryBuckley, Hawkesbury RoadBuckley, Buckly Medical CentreBuckley, Belmont CrescentBuckley, Post OfficeBuckley, St Matthew`s ParkBuckley, Red Lion InnEwloe Green, Smithy LaneEwloe Green, Dovey CottagesEwloe Green, SchoolEwloe Green, Boar`s HeadEwloe Green, Castle GarageEwloe, Church LaneHigher Shotton, Aston Railway BridgeAston, Plough InnAston, South BankQueensferry, Chevrons RoadQueensferry, AsdaQueensferry, Aston Road AsdaQueensferry, Solar ServicesQueensferry, Station RoadQueensferry, Expressway Business Park, oppGarden City, Sealand SchoolGarden City, Post OfficeGarden City, Drome CornerGarden City, Deva Business ParkGarden City, Cycle Bridge, o/sGarden City, Welsh RoadGarden City, Deeside Ind Park, Zone 1Connah's Quay, ParkwayConnah's Quay, GDC BuildingGarden City, ManettiGarden City, Newtech SquareGarden City, Tenth Avenue, oppWhitbyheath, Longlooms Road, nrCheshire Oaks, Coliseum & Cinema, o/sCheshire Oaks, Outlet Village, Stand BCheshire Oaks, Blue Planet Aquarium, nrWolverham, David Lloyd Leisure Centre, o/sWolverham, University Academy South Campus, o/sWolverham, Rochester Drive, NE-boundWolverham, Criccieth Court, cnrWolverham, Stanney Grange Shops, o/sWolverham, Warwick Court, cnrWolverham, Kenilworth Court, cnrWolverham, Rochester Drive, nrWolverham, Doune Court, oppWolverham, Ruthin Court, oppWolverham, Rochester Road, adjWolverham Road, NW-boundWolverham, Cheltenham Road, oppWolverham, Cheshire Cat PH, adjWolverham Road, cnrWolverham, Newnham Drive, nrEllesmere Port, Whitby Park, o/sEllesmere Port, Bus Station, Stand 3Mold, CampusMold, Red Lion InnMold, Bus Station, Stand 6Mold, Leadmill BridgeMold, Flintshire County HallNew Brighton, Argoed ViewNew Brighton, Rose & CrownNew Brighton, Moel Fammau RoadMynydd Isa, Heol FammauMynydd Isa, Llys WylfaPrenbrigog, Mercia SquarePrenbrigog, Mercia DriveMynydd Isa, Bod Offa DrivePrenbrigog, Pren HillPrenbrigog, Watts CourtNant Mawr, Fraser DriveNant Mawr CrescentBuckley, Moel ViewBuckley, Paddeswood RoadBuckley, Lea DriveBuckley, Central PrecinctBuckley, Mill Lane SurgeryBuckley, Hawkesbury RoadBuckley, Buckly Medical CentreBuckley, Belmont CrescentBuckley, Post OfficeBuckley, St Matthew`s ParkBuckley, Red Lion InnEwloe Green, Smithy LaneEwloe Green, Dovey CottagesEwloe Green, SchoolEwloe Green, Boar`s HeadEwloe Green, Castle GarageEwloe, Church LaneHigher Shotton, Aston Railway BridgeAston, Plough InnAston, South BankQueensferry, Chevrons RoadQueensferry, AsdaQueensferry, Aston Road AsdaQueensferry, Solar ServicesQueensferry, Station RoadQueensferry, Expressway Business Park, oppGarden City, Sealand SchoolGarden City, Post OfficeGarden City, Drome CornerGarden City, Deva Business ParkGarden City, Cycle Bridge, o/sGarden City, Welsh RoadGarden City, Deeside Ind Park, Zone 1Connah's Quay, ParkwayConnah's Quay, GDC BuildingGarden City, ManettiGarden City, Newtech SquareGarden City, Tenth Avenue, oppWhitbyheath, Longlooms Road, nrCheshire Oaks, Coliseum & Cinema, o/sCheshire Oaks, Outlet Village, Stand BCheshire Oaks, Blue Planet Aquarium, nrWolverham, David Lloyd Leisure Centre, o/sWolverham, University Academy South Campus, o/sWolverham, Rochester Drive, NE-boundWolverham, Criccieth Court, cnrWolverham, Stanney Grange Shops, o/sWolverham, Warwick Court, cnrWolverham, Kenilworth Court, cnrWolverham, Rochester Drive, nrWolverham, Doune Court, oppWolverham, Ruthin Court, oppWolverham, Rochester Road, adjWolverham Road, NW-boundWolverham, Cheltenham Road, oppWolverham, Cheshire Cat PH, adjWolverham Road, cnrWolverham, Newnham Drive, nrEllesmere Port, Whitby Park, o/sEllesmere Port, Bus Station, Stand 3Mold, Bus Station, Stand 6Mold, Flintshire County HallNew Brighton, Argoed ViewNew Brighton, Rose & CrownNew Brighton, Moel Fammau RoadMynydd Isa, Heol FammauMynydd Isa, Llys WylfaPrenbrigog, Mercia SquarePrenbrigog, Mercia DriveMynydd Isa, Bod Offa DrivePrenbrigog, Pren HillPrenbrigog, Watts CourtNant Mawr, Fraser DriveNant Mawr CrescentBuckley, Moel ViewBuckley, Paddeswood RoadBuckley, Lea DriveBuckley, Central PrecinctBuckley, Mill Lane SurgeryBuckley, Hawkesbury RoadBuckley, Buckly Medical CentreBuckley, Belmont CrescentBuckley, Post OfficeBuckley, St Matthew`s ParkBuckley, Red Lion InnEwloe Green, Smithy LaneEwloe Green, Dovey CottagesEwloe Green, SchoolEwloe Green, Boar`s HeadEwloe Green, Castle GarageEwloe, Church LaneHigher Shotton, Aston Railway BridgeAston, Plough InnAston, South BankQueensferry, Chevrons RoadQueensferry, AsdaQueensferry, Aston Road AsdaQueensferry, Solar ServicesQueensferry, Station RoadQueensferry, Expressway Business Park, oppGarden City, Sealand SchoolGarden City, Post OfficeGarden City, Drome CornerGarden City, Deva Business ParkGarden City, Cycle Bridge, o/sGarden City, Welsh RoadGarden City, Deeside Ind Park, Zone 1Connah's Quay, ParkwayConnah's Quay, GDC BuildingGarden City, ManettiGarden City, Newtech SquareGarden City, Tenth Avenue, oppWhitbyheath, Longlooms Road, nrCheshire Oaks, Coliseum & Cinema, o/sCheshire Oaks, Outlet Village, Stand BCheshire Oaks, Blue Planet Aquarium, nrWolverham, David Lloyd Leisure Centre, o/sWolverham, University Academy South Campus, o/sWolverham, Rochester Drive, NE-boundWolverham, Criccieth Court, cnrWolverham, Stanney Grange Shops, o/sWolverham, Warwick Court, cnrWolverham, Kenilworth Court, cnrWolverham, Rochester Drive, nrWolverham, Doune Court, oppWolverham, Ruthin Court, oppWolverham, Rochester Road, adjWolverham Road, NW-boundWolverham, Cheltenham Road, oppWolverham, Cheshire Cat PH, adjWolverham Road, cnrWolverham, Newnham Drive, nrEllesmere Port, Whitby Park, o/sEllesmere Port, Bus Station, Stand 3