Timetable for the 5 - Ellesmere Port - Mold Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 5 - Ellesmere Port - Mold Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Glenvale Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 11 March 2018.

bus timetable 5 Ellesmere Port - Mold

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 5 Ellesmere Port - Mold Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Ellesmere Port - Mold Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Ellesmere Port - Mold
Service operates from 11/03/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Mold, Campus                   15:40    
Mold, Conway Street                   15:41    
Mold, Red Lion Inn                   15:43    
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 6 06:07 07:18 08:33 09:18 10:18 11:27 12:27 13:49 14:49 15:45 16:57 17:57
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 06:08 07:19 08:34 09:19 10:19 11:28 12:28 13:50 14:50 15:46 16:58 17:58
Mold, Flintshire County Hall 06:09 07:20 08:35 09:20 10:20 11:29 12:29 13:51 14:51 15:47 16:59 17:59
New Brighton, Argoed View 06:11 07:22 08:37 09:22 10:22 11:31 12:31 13:53 14:53 15:49 17:01 18:01
New Brighton, Rose & Crown 06:12 07:23 08:38 09:23 10:23 11:32 12:32 13:54 14:54 15:50 17:02 18:02
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road 06:12 07:23 08:38 09:23 10:23 11:32 12:32 13:54 14:54 15:50 17:02 18:02
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau 06:12 07:23 08:38 09:23 10:23 11:32 12:32 13:54 14:54 15:50 17:02 18:02
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa 06:13 07:24 08:39 09:24 10:24 11:33 12:33 13:55 14:55 15:51 17:03 18:03
Prenbrigog, Mercia Square 06:14 07:25 08:40 09:25 10:25 11:34 12:34 13:56 14:56 15:52 17:04 18:04
Prenbrigog, Mercia Drive 06:15 07:26 08:41 09:26 10:26 11:35 12:35 13:57 14:57 15:53 17:05 18:05
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive 06:15 07:26 08:41 09:26 10:26 11:35 12:35 13:57 14:57 15:53 17:05 18:05
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill 06:16 07:27 08:42 09:27 10:27 11:36 12:36 13:58 14:58 15:54 17:06 18:06
Prenbrigog, Watts Court 06:16 07:27 08:42 09:27 10:27 11:36 12:36 13:58 14:58 15:54 17:06 18:06
Nant Mawr, Fraser Drive 06:17 07:28 08:43 09:28 10:28 11:37 12:37 13:59 14:59 15:55 17:07 18:07
Nant Mawr Crescent 06:18 07:29 08:44 09:29 10:29 11:38 12:38 14:00 15:00 15:56 17:08 18:08
Buckley, Moel View 06:19 07:30 08:45 09:30 10:30 11:39 12:39 14:01 15:01 15:57 17:09 18:09
Buckley, Paddeswood Road 06:19 07:30 08:45 09:30 10:30 11:39 12:39 14:01 15:01 15:57 17:09 18:09
Buckley, Lea Drive 06:20 07:31 08:46 09:31 10:31 11:40 12:40 14:02 15:02 15:58 17:10 18:10
Buckley, Central Precinct 06:21 07:32 08:47 09:32 10:32 11:41 12:41 14:03 15:03 15:59 17:11 18:11
Buckley, Mill Lane Surgery 06:22 07:33 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:12 18:12
Buckley, Hawkesbury Road 06:22 07:33 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:12 18:12
Buckley, Buckly Medical Centre 06:22 07:33 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:12 18:12
Buckley, Belmont Crescent 06:22 07:33 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:12 18:12
Buckley, Post Office 06:23 07:34 08:49 09:34 10:34 11:43 12:43 14:05 15:05 16:01 17:13 18:13
Buckley, St Matthew`s Park 06:24 07:35 08:50 09:35 10:35 11:44 12:44 14:06 15:06 16:02 17:14 18:14
Buckley, Red Lion Inn 06:25 07:36 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:45 12:45 14:07 15:07 16:03 17:15 18:15
Ewloe Green, Smithy Lane 06:25 07:36 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:45 12:45 14:07 15:07 16:03 17:15 18:15
Ewloe Green, Dovey Cottages 06:27 07:38 08:53 09:38 10:38 11:47 12:47 14:09 15:09 16:05 17:17 18:17
Ewloe Green, School 06:28 07:39 08:54 09:39 10:39 11:48 12:48 14:10 15:10 16:06 17:18 18:18
Ewloe Green, Boar`s Head 06:29 07:40 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:49 12:49 14:11 15:11 16:07 17:19 18:19
Ewloe Green, Castle Garage 06:29 07:40 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:49 12:49 14:11 15:11 16:07 17:19 18:19
Ewloe, Church Lane 06:29 07:40 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:49 12:49 14:11 15:11 16:07 17:19 18:19
Higher Shotton, Aston Railway Bridge 06:31 07:42 08:57 09:42 10:42 11:51 12:51 14:13 15:13 16:09 17:21 18:21
Aston, Plough Inn 06:31 07:42 08:57 09:42 10:42 11:51 12:51 14:13 15:13 16:09 17:21 18:21
Aston, South Bank 06:32 07:43 08:58 09:43 10:43 11:52 12:52 14:14 15:14 16:10 17:22 18:22
Queensferry, Chevrons Road 06:32 07:43 08:58 09:43 10:43 11:52 12:52 14:14 15:14 16:10 17:22 18:22
Queensferry, Asda 06:33 07:44 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:53 12:53 14:15 15:15 16:11 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Aston Road Asda 06:33 07:44 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:53 12:53 14:15 15:15 16:11 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Solar Services 06:33 07:44 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:53 12:53 14:15 15:15 16:11 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Station Road 06:34 07:45 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:54 12:54 14:16 15:16 16:12 17:24 18:24
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, opp 06:34 07:45 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:54 12:54 14:16 15:16 16:12 17:24 18:24
Garden City, Sealand School 06:35 07:46 09:01 09:46 10:46 11:55 12:55 14:17 15:17 16:13 17:25 18:25
Garden City, Post Office 06:36 07:47 09:02 09:47 10:47 11:56 12:56 14:18 15:18 16:14 17:26 18:26
Garden City, Drome Corner 06:36 07:47 09:02 09:47 10:47 11:56 12:56 14:18 15:18 16:14 17:26 18:26
Garden City, Deva Business Park 06:37 07:48 09:03 09:48 10:48 11:57 12:57 14:19 15:19 16:15 17:27 18:27
Garden City, Cycle Bridge, o/s 06:37 07:48 09:03 09:48 10:48 11:57 12:57 14:19 15:19 16:15 17:27 18:27
Garden City, Welsh Road 06:38 07:49 09:04 09:49 10:49 11:58 12:58 14:20 15:20 16:16 17:28 18:28
Garden City, Deeside Ind Park, Zone 1 06:39 07:50 09:05 09:50 10:50 11:59 12:59 14:21 15:21 16:17 17:29 18:29
Connah's Quay, Parkway 06:40 07:51 09:06 09:51 10:51 12:00 13:00 14:22 15:22 16:18 17:30 18:30
Connah's Quay, GDC Building 06:41 07:52 09:07 09:52 10:52 12:01 13:01 14:23 15:23 16:19 17:31 18:31
Garden City, Manetti 06:42 07:53 09:08 09:53 10:53 12:02 13:02 14:24 15:24 16:20 17:32 18:32
Garden City, Newtech Square 06:43 07:54 09:09 09:54 10:54 12:03 13:03 14:25 15:25 16:21 17:33 18:33
Garden City, Tenth Avenue, opp 06:48 07:59 09:14 09:59 10:59 12:08 13:08 14:30 15:30 16:26 17:38 18:38
Whitbyheath, Longlooms Road, nr 07:00 08:11 09:26 10:11 11:11 12:20 13:20 14:42 15:42 16:38 17:50 18:50
Cheshire Oaks, Coliseum & Cinema, o/s 07:00 08:11 09:26 10:11 11:11 12:20 13:20 14:42 15:42 16:38 17:50 18:50
Cheshire Oaks, Outlet Village, Stand B 07:02 08:13 09:28 10:13 11:13 12:22 13:22 14:44 15:44 16:40 17:52 18:52
Cheshire Oaks, Blue Planet Aquarium, nr 07:03 08:14 09:29 10:14 11:14 12:23 13:23 14:45 15:45 16:41 17:53 18:53
Wolverham, David Lloyd Leisure Centre, o/s 07:04 08:15 09:30 10:15 11:15 12:24 13:24 14:46 15:46 16:42 17:54 18:54
Wolverham, University Academy South Campus, o/s 07:04 08:15 09:30 10:15 11:15 12:24 13:24 14:46 15:46 16:42 17:54 18:54
Wolverham, Rochester Drive, NE-bound 07:05 08:16 09:31 10:16 11:16 12:25 13:25 14:47 15:47 16:43 17:55 18:55
Wolverham, Criccieth Court, cnr 07:06 08:17 09:32 10:17 11:17 12:26 13:26 14:48 15:48 16:44 17:56 18:56
Wolverham, Stanney Grange Shops, o/s 07:07 08:18 09:33 10:18 11:18 12:27 13:27 14:49 15:49 16:45 17:57 18:57
Wolverham, Warwick Court, cnr 07:07 08:18 09:33 10:18 11:18 12:27 13:27 14:49 15:49 16:45 17:57 18:57
Wolverham, Kenilworth Court, cnr 07:08 08:19 09:34 10:19 11:19 12:28 13:28 14:50 15:50 16:46 17:58 18:58
Wolverham, Rochester Drive, nr 07:08 08:19 09:34 10:19 11:19 12:28 13:28 14:50 15:50 16:46 17:58 18:58
Wolverham, Doune Court, opp 07:09 08:20 09:35 10:20 11:20 12:29 13:29 14:51 15:51 16:47 17:59 18:59
Wolverham, Ruthin Court, opp 07:10 08:21 09:36 10:21 11:21 12:30 13:30 14:52 15:52 16:48 18:00 19:00
Wolverham, Rochester Road, adj 07:10 08:21 09:36 10:21 11:21 12:30 13:30 14:52 15:52 16:48 18:00 19:00
Wolverham Road, NW-bound 07:11 08:22 09:37 10:22 11:22 12:31 13:31 14:53 15:53 16:49 18:01 19:01
Wolverham, Cheltenham Road, opp 07:12 08:23 09:38 10:23 11:23 12:32 13:32 14:54 15:54 16:50 18:02 19:02
Wolverham, Cheshire Cat PH, adj 07:13 08:24 09:39 10:24 11:24 12:33 13:33 14:55 15:55 16:51 18:03 19:03
Wolverham Road, cnr 07:13 08:24 09:39 10:24 11:24 12:33 13:33 14:55 15:55 16:51 18:03 19:03
Wolverham, Newnham Drive, nr 07:15 08:26 09:41 10:26 11:26 12:35 13:35 14:57 15:57 16:53 18:05 19:05
Ellesmere Port, Whitby Park, o/s 07:18 08:29 09:44 10:29 11:29 12:38 13:38 15:00 16:00 16:56 18:08 19:08
Ellesmere Port, Bus Station, Stand 3 07:19 08:30 09:45 10:30 11:30 12:39 13:39 15:01 16:01 16:57 18:09 19:09
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 6 06:07 07:18 08:33 09:18 10:18 11:27 12:27 13:49 14:49 15:45 16:57 17:57
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 06:08 07:19 08:34 09:19 10:19 11:28 12:28 13:50 14:50 15:46 16:58 17:58
Mold, Flintshire County Hall 06:09 07:20 08:35 09:20 10:20 11:29 12:29 13:51 14:51 15:47 16:59 17:59
New Brighton, Argoed View 06:11 07:22 08:37 09:22 10:22 11:31 12:31 13:53 14:53 15:49 17:01 18:01
New Brighton, Rose & Crown 06:12 07:23 08:38 09:23 10:23 11:32 12:32 13:54 14:54 15:50 17:02 18:02
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road 06:12 07:23 08:38 09:23 10:23 11:32 12:32 13:54 14:54 15:50 17:02 18:02
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau 06:12 07:23 08:38 09:23 10:23 11:32 12:32 13:54 14:54 15:50 17:02 18:02
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa 06:13 07:24 08:39 09:24 10:24 11:33 12:33 13:55 14:55 15:51 17:03 18:03
Prenbrigog, Mercia Square 06:14 07:25 08:40 09:25 10:25 11:34 12:34 13:56 14:56 15:52 17:04 18:04
Prenbrigog, Mercia Drive 06:15 07:26 08:41 09:26 10:26 11:35 12:35 13:57 14:57 15:53 17:05 18:05
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive 06:15 07:26 08:41 09:26 10:26 11:35 12:35 13:57 14:57 15:53 17:05 18:05
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill 06:16 07:27 08:42 09:27 10:27 11:36 12:36 13:58 14:58 15:54 17:06 18:06
Prenbrigog, Watts Court 06:16 07:27 08:42 09:27 10:27 11:36 12:36 13:58 14:58 15:54 17:06 18:06
Nant Mawr, Fraser Drive 06:17 07:28 08:43 09:28 10:28 11:37 12:37 13:59 14:59 15:55 17:07 18:07
Nant Mawr Crescent 06:18 07:29 08:44 09:29 10:29 11:38 12:38 14:00 15:00 15:56 17:08 18:08
Buckley, Moel View 06:19 07:30 08:45 09:30 10:30 11:39 12:39 14:01 15:01 15:57 17:09 18:09
Buckley, Paddeswood Road 06:19 07:30 08:45 09:30 10:30 11:39 12:39 14:01 15:01 15:57 17:09 18:09
Buckley, Lea Drive 06:20 07:31 08:46 09:31 10:31 11:40 12:40 14:02 15:02 15:58 17:10 18:10
Buckley, Central Precinct 06:21 07:32 08:47 09:32 10:32 11:41 12:41 14:03 15:03 15:59 17:11 18:11
Buckley, Mill Lane Surgery 06:22 07:33 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:12 18:12
Buckley, Hawkesbury Road 06:22 07:33 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:12 18:12
Buckley, Buckly Medical Centre 06:22 07:33 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:12 18:12
Buckley, Belmont Crescent 06:22 07:33 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:12 18:12
Buckley, Post Office 06:23 07:34 08:49 09:34 10:34 11:43 12:43 14:05 15:05 16:01 17:13 18:13
Buckley, St Matthew`s Park 06:24 07:35 08:50 09:35 10:35 11:44 12:44 14:06 15:06 16:02 17:14 18:14
Buckley, Red Lion Inn 06:25 07:36 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:45 12:45 14:07 15:07 16:03 17:15 18:15
Ewloe Green, Smithy Lane 06:25 07:36 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:45 12:45 14:07 15:07 16:03 17:15 18:15
Ewloe Green, Dovey Cottages 06:27 07:38 08:53 09:38 10:38 11:47 12:47 14:09 15:09 16:05 17:17 18:17
Ewloe Green, School 06:28 07:39 08:54 09:39 10:39 11:48 12:48 14:10 15:10 16:06 17:18 18:18
Ewloe Green, Boar`s Head 06:29 07:40 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:49 12:49 14:11 15:11 16:07 17:19 18:19
Ewloe Green, Castle Garage 06:29 07:40 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:49 12:49 14:11 15:11 16:07 17:19 18:19
Ewloe, Church Lane 06:29 07:40 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:49 12:49 14:11 15:11 16:07 17:19 18:19
Higher Shotton, Aston Railway Bridge 06:31 07:42 08:57 09:42 10:42 11:51 12:51 14:13 15:13 16:09 17:21 18:21
Aston, Plough Inn 06:31 07:42 08:57 09:42 10:42 11:51 12:51 14:13 15:13 16:09 17:21 18:21
Aston, South Bank 06:32 07:43 08:58 09:43 10:43 11:52 12:52 14:14 15:14 16:10 17:22 18:22
Queensferry, Chevrons Road 06:32 07:43 08:58 09:43 10:43 11:52 12:52 14:14 15:14 16:10 17:22 18:22
Queensferry, Asda 06:33 07:44 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:53 12:53 14:15 15:15 16:11 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Aston Road Asda 06:33 07:44 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:53 12:53 14:15 15:15 16:11 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Solar Services 06:33 07:44 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:53 12:53 14:15 15:15 16:11 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Station Road 06:34 07:45 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:54 12:54 14:16 15:16 16:12 17:24 18:24
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, opp 06:34 07:45 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:54 12:54 14:16 15:16 16:12 17:24 18:24
Garden City, Sealand School 06:35 07:46 09:01 09:46 10:46 11:55 12:55 14:17 15:17 16:13 17:25 18:25
Garden City, Post Office 06:36 07:47 09:02 09:47 10:47 11:56 12:56 14:18 15:18 16:14 17:26 18:26
Garden City, Drome Corner 06:36 07:47 09:02 09:47 10:47 11:56 12:56 14:18 15:18 16:14 17:26 18:26
Garden City, Deva Business Park 06:37 07:48 09:03 09:48 10:48 11:57 12:57 14:19 15:19 16:15 17:27 18:27
Garden City, Cycle Bridge, o/s 06:37 07:48 09:03 09:48 10:48 11:57 12:57 14:19 15:19 16:15 17:27 18:27
Garden City, Welsh Road 06:38 07:49 09:04 09:49 10:49 11:58 12:58 14:20 15:20 16:16 17:28 18:28
Garden City, Deeside Ind Park, Zone 1 06:39 07:50 09:05 09:50 10:50 11:59 12:59 14:21 15:21 16:17 17:29 18:29
Connah's Quay, Parkway 06:40 07:51 09:06 09:51 10:51 12:00 13:00 14:22 15:22 16:18 17:30 18:30
Connah's Quay, GDC Building 06:41 07:52 09:07 09:52 10:52 12:01 13:01 14:23 15:23 16:19 17:31 18:31
Garden City, Manetti 06:42 07:53 09:08 09:53 10:53 12:02 13:02 14:24 15:24 16:20 17:32 18:32
Garden City, Newtech Square 06:43 07:54 09:09 09:54 10:54 12:03 13:03 14:25 15:25 16:21 17:33 18:33
Garden City, Tenth Avenue, opp 06:48 07:59 09:14 09:59 10:59 12:08 13:08 14:30 15:30 16:26 17:38 18:38
Whitbyheath, Longlooms Road, nr 07:00 08:11 09:26 10:11 11:11 12:20 13:20 14:42 15:42 16:38 17:50 18:50
Cheshire Oaks, Coliseum & Cinema, o/s 07:00 08:11 09:26 10:11 11:11 12:20 13:20 14:42 15:42 16:38 17:50 18:50
Cheshire Oaks, Outlet Village, Stand B 07:02 08:13 09:28 10:13 11:13 12:22 13:22 14:44 15:44 16:40 17:52 18:52
Cheshire Oaks, Blue Planet Aquarium, nr 07:03 08:14 09:29 10:14 11:14 12:23 13:23 14:45 15:45 16:41 17:53 18:53
Wolverham, David Lloyd Leisure Centre, o/s 07:04 08:15 09:30 10:15 11:15 12:24 13:24 14:46 15:46 16:42 17:54 18:54
Wolverham, University Academy South Campus, o/s 07:04 08:15 09:30 10:15 11:15 12:24 13:24 14:46 15:46 16:42 17:54 18:54
Wolverham, Rochester Drive, NE-bound 07:05 08:16 09:31 10:16 11:16 12:25 13:25 14:47 15:47 16:43 17:55 18:55
Wolverham, Criccieth Court, cnr 07:06 08:17 09:32 10:17 11:17 12:26 13:26 14:48 15:48 16:44 17:56 18:56
Wolverham, Stanney Grange Shops, o/s 07:07 08:18 09:33 10:18 11:18 12:27 13:27 14:49 15:49 16:45 17:57 18:57
Wolverham, Warwick Court, cnr 07:07 08:18 09:33 10:18 11:18 12:27 13:27 14:49 15:49 16:45 17:57 18:57
Wolverham, Kenilworth Court, cnr 07:08 08:19 09:34 10:19 11:19 12:28 13:28 14:50 15:50 16:46 17:58 18:58
Wolverham, Rochester Drive, nr 07:08 08:19 09:34 10:19 11:19 12:28 13:28 14:50 15:50 16:46 17:58 18:58
Wolverham, Doune Court, opp 07:09 08:20 09:35 10:20 11:20 12:29 13:29 14:51 15:51 16:47 17:59 18:59
Wolverham, Ruthin Court, opp 07:10 08:21 09:36 10:21 11:21 12:30 13:30 14:52 15:52 16:48 18:00 19:00
Wolverham, Rochester Road, adj 07:10 08:21 09:36 10:21 11:21 12:30 13:30 14:52 15:52 16:48 18:00 19:00
Wolverham Road, NW-bound 07:11 08:22 09:37 10:22 11:22 12:31 13:31 14:53 15:53 16:49 18:01 19:01
Wolverham, Cheltenham Road, opp 07:12 08:23 09:38 10:23 11:23 12:32 13:32 14:54 15:54 16:50 18:02 19:02
Wolverham, Cheshire Cat PH, adj 07:13 08:24 09:39 10:24 11:24 12:33 13:33 14:55 15:55 16:51 18:03 19:03
Wolverham Road, cnr 07:13 08:24 09:39 10:24 11:24 12:33 13:33 14:55 15:55 16:51 18:03 19:03
Wolverham, Newnham Drive, nr 07:15 08:26 09:41 10:26 11:26 12:35 13:35 14:57 15:57 16:53 18:05 19:05
Ellesmere Port, Whitby Park, o/s 07:18 08:29 09:44 10:29 11:29 12:38 13:38 15:00 16:00 16:56 18:08 19:08
Ellesmere Port, Bus Station, Stand 3 07:19 08:30 09:45 10:30 11:30 12:39 13:39 15:01 16:01 16:57 18:09 19:09
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Ellesmere Port, Bus Station, Stand 3 06:03 07:14 08:03 08:58 10:08 11:08 12:30 13:30 14:08 15:38 16:38 17:38
Ellesmere Port, Whitby Park, opp 06:04 07:15 08:04 08:59 10:09 11:09 12:31 13:31 14:09 15:39 16:39 17:39
Wolverham, Newnham Drive, opp 06:06 07:17 08:06 09:01 10:11 11:11 12:33 13:33 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Wolverham, Marchwell Road, nr 06:07 07:18 08:07 09:02 10:12 11:12 12:34 13:34 14:12 15:42 16:42 17:42
Wolverham, Cheshire Cat PH, nr 06:09 07:20 08:09 09:04 10:14 11:14 12:36 13:36 14:14 15:44 16:44 17:44
Wolverham, Cheltenham Road, cnr 06:09 07:20 08:09 09:04 10:14 11:14 12:36 13:36 14:14 15:44 16:44 17:44
Wolverham Road, SE-bound 06:10 07:21 08:10 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:37 13:37 14:15 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wolverham, Rochester Road, nr 06:10 07:21 08:10 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:37 13:37 14:15 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wolverham, Ruthin Court, nr 06:11 07:22 08:11 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:38 13:38 14:16 15:46 16:46 17:46
Wolverham, Doune Court, cnr 06:11 07:22 08:11 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:38 13:38 14:16 15:46 16:46 17:46
Wolverham, Rochester Drive, opp 06:12 07:23 08:12 09:07 10:17 11:17 12:39 13:39 14:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Wolverham, Warkworth Court, opp 06:13 07:24 08:13 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:40 13:40 14:18 15:48 16:48 17:48
Wolverham, Bodiam Court, cnr 06:14 07:25 08:14 09:09 10:19 11:19 12:41 13:41 14:19 15:49 16:49 17:49
Wolverham, Criccieth Court, opp 06:15 07:26 08:15 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:42 13:42 14:20 15:50 16:50 17:50
Wolverham, Stanney Lane, nr 06:15 07:26 08:15 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:42 13:42 14:20 15:50 16:50 17:50
Wolverham, David Lloyd Leisure Centre, opp 06:16 07:27 08:16 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:43 13:43 14:21 15:51 16:51 17:51
Cheshire Oaks, Coliseum & Cinema, o/s 06:17 07:28 08:17 09:12 10:22 11:22 12:44 13:44 14:22 15:52 16:52 17:52
Cheshire Oaks, Outlet Village, Stand B 06:20 07:31 08:20 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:47 13:47 14:25 15:55 16:55 17:55
Cheshire Oaks, Blue Planet Aquarium, nr 06:21 07:32 08:21 09:16 10:26 11:26 12:48 13:48 14:26 15:56 16:56 17:56
Connah's Quay, Parkway 06:32 07:43 08:32 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:59 13:59 14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Connah's Quay, GDC Building 06:33 07:44 08:33 09:28 10:38 11:38 13:00 14:00 14:38 16:08 17:08 18:08
Garden City, Manetti 06:34 07:45 08:34 09:29 10:39 11:39 13:01 14:01 14:39 16:09 17:09 18:09
Garden City, Newtech Square 06:35 07:46 08:35 09:30 10:40 11:40 13:02 14:02 14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10
Garden City, Tenth Avenue, opp 06:43 07:54 08:43 09:38 10:48 11:48 13:10 14:10 14:48 16:18 17:18 18:18
Garden City, Welsh Road 06:45 07:56 08:45 09:40 10:50 11:50 13:12 14:12 14:50 16:20 17:20 18:20
Garden City, Cycle Bridge, opp 06:46 07:57 08:46 09:41 10:51 11:51 13:13 14:13 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Garden City, Deva Business Park 06:46 07:57 08:46 09:41 10:51 11:51 13:13 14:13 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Garden City, Drome Corner 06:46 07:57 08:46 09:41 10:51 11:51 13:13 14:13 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Garden City, Post Office 06:47 07:58 08:47 09:42 10:52 11:52 13:14 14:14 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Garden City, Sealand School 06:47 07:58 08:47 09:42 10:52 11:52 13:14 14:14 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, o/s 06:47 07:58 08:47 09:42 10:52 11:52 13:14 14:14 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Queensferry, Station Road Q 06:48 07:59 08:48 09:43 10:53 11:53 13:15 14:15 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Aston Road sliproad 06:48 07:59 08:48 09:43 10:53 11:53 13:15 14:15 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Asda 06:49 08:00 08:49 09:44 10:54 11:54 13:16 14:16 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Queensferry, Chevrons Road 06:49 08:00 08:49 09:44 10:54 11:54 13:16 14:16 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Aston, South Bank 06:49 08:00 08:49 09:44 10:54 11:54 13:16 14:16 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Aston, Plough Inn 06:50 08:01 08:50 09:45 10:55 11:55 13:17 14:17 14:55 16:25 17:25 18:25
Ewloe Green, Boar`s Head 06:53 08:04 08:53 09:48 10:58 11:58 13:20 14:20 14:58 16:28 17:28 18:28
Ewloe Green, School 06:54 08:05 08:54 09:49 10:59 11:59 13:21 14:21 14:59 16:29 17:29 18:29
Ewloe Green, Dovey Cottages 06:54 08:05 08:54 09:49 10:59 11:59 13:21 14:21 14:59 16:29 17:29 18:29
Ewloe Green, Smithy Lane 06:56 08:07 08:56 09:51 11:01 12:01 13:23 14:23 15:01 16:31 17:31 18:31
Buckley, Red Lion Inn 06:56 08:07 08:56 09:51 11:01 12:01 13:23 14:23 15:01 16:31 17:31 18:31
Buckley, St Matthew's Park 06:57 08:08 08:57 09:52 11:02 12:02 13:24 14:24 15:02 16:32 17:32 18:32
Buckley, Post Office 06:58 08:09 08:58 09:53 11:03 12:03 13:25 14:25 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:33
Buckley, Belmont Crescent 06:59 08:10 08:59 09:54 11:04 12:04 13:26 14:26 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34
Buckley, Hawkesbury Road 06:59 08:10 08:59 09:54 11:04 12:04 13:26 14:26 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34
Buckley, Mill Lane Surgery 06:59 08:10 08:59 09:54 11:04 12:04 13:26 14:26 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34
Buckley, Central Precinct 07:01 08:12 09:01 09:56 11:06 12:06 13:28 14:28 15:06 16:36 17:36 18:36
Buckley, Lea Drive 07:01 08:12 09:01 09:56 11:06 12:06 13:28 14:28 15:06 16:36 17:36 18:36
Buckley, Paddeswood Road 07:02 08:13 09:02 09:57 11:07 12:07 13:29 14:29 15:07 16:37 17:37 18:37
Buckley, Moel View 07:02 08:13 09:02 09:57 11:07 12:07 13:29 14:29 15:07 16:37 17:37 18:37
Nant Mawr Crescent 07:04 08:15 09:04 09:59 11:09 12:09 13:31 14:31 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:39
Nant Mawr, Fraser Drive 07:04 08:15 09:04 09:59 11:09 12:09 13:31 14:31 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:39
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill 07:05 08:16 09:05 10:00 11:10 12:10 13:32 14:32 15:10 16:40 17:40 18:40
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive 07:06 08:17 09:06 10:01 11:11 12:11 13:33 14:33 15:11 16:41 17:41 18:41
Mynydd Isa, Carton Road 07:07 08:18 09:07 10:02 11:12 12:12 13:34 14:34 15:12 16:42 17:42 18:42
Prenbrigog, Mercia Square 07:08 08:19 09:08 10:03 11:13 12:13 13:35 14:35 15:13 16:43 17:43 18:43
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa 07:08 08:19 09:08 10:03 11:13 12:13 13:35 14:35 15:13 16:43 17:43 18:43
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau 07:09 08:20 09:09 10:04 11:14 12:14 13:36 14:36 15:14 16:44 17:44 18:44
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road 07:09 08:20 09:09 10:04 11:14 12:14 13:36 14:36 15:14 16:44 17:44 18:44
New Brighton, Rose & Crown 07:10 08:21 09:10 10:05 11:15 12:15 13:37 14:37 15:15 16:45 17:45 18:45
New Brighton, Argoed View 07:10 08:21 09:10 10:05 11:15 12:15 13:37 14:37 15:15 16:45 17:45 18:45
Mold, Flintshire County Hall 07:12 08:23 09:12 10:07 11:17 12:17 13:39 14:39 15:17 16:47 17:47 18:47
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 07:13 08:24 09:13 10:08 11:18 12:18 13:40 14:40 15:18 16:48 17:48 18:48
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 6 07:15 08:26 09:15 10:10 11:20 12:20 13:42 14:42 15:20 16:50 17:50 18:50
Mold, Red Lion Inn   08:26                    
Mold, Conway Street   08:28                    
Mold, Campus   08:30                    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Ellesmere Port, Bus Station, Stand 3 06:03 07:14 08:03 08:58 10:08 11:08 12:30 13:30 14:08 15:38 16:38 17:38
Ellesmere Port, Whitby Park, opp 06:04 07:15 08:04 08:59 10:09 11:09 12:31 13:31 14:09 15:39 16:39 17:39
Wolverham, Newnham Drive, opp 06:06 07:17 08:06 09:01 10:11 11:11 12:33 13:33 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Wolverham, Marchwell Road, nr 06:07 07:18 08:07 09:02 10:12 11:12 12:34 13:34 14:12 15:42 16:42 17:42
Wolverham, Cheshire Cat PH, nr 06:09 07:20 08:09 09:04 10:14 11:14 12:36 13:36 14:14 15:44 16:44 17:44
Wolverham, Cheltenham Road, cnr 06:09 07:20 08:09 09:04 10:14 11:14 12:36 13:36 14:14 15:44 16:44 17:44
Wolverham Road, SE-bound 06:10 07:21 08:10 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:37 13:37 14:15 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wolverham, Rochester Road, nr 06:10 07:21 08:10 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:37 13:37 14:15 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wolverham, Ruthin Court, nr 06:11 07:22 08:11 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:38 13:38 14:16 15:46 16:46 17:46
Wolverham, Doune Court, cnr 06:11 07:22 08:11 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:38 13:38 14:16 15:46 16:46 17:46
Wolverham, Rochester Drive, opp 06:12 07:23 08:12 09:07 10:17 11:17 12:39 13:39 14:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Wolverham, Warkworth Court, opp 06:13 07:24 08:13 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:40 13:40 14:18 15:48 16:48 17:48
Wolverham, Bodiam Court, cnr 06:14 07:25 08:14 09:09 10:19 11:19 12:41 13:41 14:19 15:49 16:49 17:49
Wolverham, Criccieth Court, opp 06:15 07:26 08:15 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:42 13:42 14:20 15:50 16:50 17:50
Wolverham, Stanney Lane, nr 06:15 07:26 08:15 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:42 13:42 14:20 15:50 16:50 17:50
Wolverham, David Lloyd Leisure Centre, opp 06:16 07:27 08:16 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:43 13:43 14:21 15:51 16:51 17:51
Cheshire Oaks, Coliseum & Cinema, o/s 06:17 07:28 08:17 09:12 10:22 11:22 12:44 13:44 14:22 15:52 16:52 17:52
Cheshire Oaks, Outlet Village, Stand B 06:20 07:31 08:20 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:47 13:47 14:25 15:55 16:55 17:55
Cheshire Oaks, Blue Planet Aquarium, nr 06:21 07:32 08:21 09:16 10:26 11:26 12:48 13:48 14:26 15:56 16:56 17:56
Connah's Quay, Parkway 06:32 07:43 08:32 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:59 13:59 14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Connah's Quay, GDC Building 06:33 07:44 08:33 09:28 10:38 11:38 13:00 14:00 14:38 16:08 17:08 18:08
Garden City, Manetti 06:34 07:45 08:34 09:29 10:39 11:39 13:01 14:01 14:39 16:09 17:09 18:09
Garden City, Newtech Square 06:35 07:46 08:35 09:30 10:40 11:40 13:02 14:02 14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10
Garden City, Tenth Avenue, opp 06:43 07:54 08:43 09:38 10:48 11:48 13:10 14:10 14:48 16:18 17:18 18:18
Garden City, Welsh Road 06:45 07:56 08:45 09:40 10:50 11:50 13:12 14:12 14:50 16:20 17:20 18:20
Garden City, Cycle Bridge, opp 06:46 07:57 08:46 09:41 10:51 11:51 13:13 14:13 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Garden City, Deva Business Park 06:46 07:57 08:46 09:41 10:51 11:51 13:13 14:13 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Garden City, Drome Corner 06:46 07:57 08:46 09:41 10:51 11:51 13:13 14:13 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Garden City, Post Office 06:47 07:58 08:47 09:42 10:52 11:52 13:14 14:14 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Garden City, Sealand School 06:47 07:58 08:47 09:42 10:52 11:52 13:14 14:14 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, o/s 06:47 07:58 08:47 09:42 10:52 11:52 13:14 14:14 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Queensferry, Station Road Q 06:48 07:59 08:48 09:43 10:53 11:53 13:15 14:15 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Aston Road sliproad 06:48 07:59 08:48 09:43 10:53 11:53 13:15 14:15 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
Queensferry, Asda 06:49 08:00 08:49 09:44 10:54 11:54 13:16 14:16 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Queensferry, Chevrons Road 06:49 08:00 08:49 09:44 10:54 11:54 13:16 14:16 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Aston, South Bank 06:49 08:00 08:49 09:44 10:54 11:54 13:16 14:16 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Aston, Plough Inn 06:50 08:01 08:50 09:45 10:55 11:55 13:17 14:17 14:55 16:25 17:25 18:25
Ewloe Green, Boar`s Head 06:53 08:04 08:53 09:48 10:58 11:58 13:20 14:20 14:58 16:28 17:28 18:28
Ewloe Green, School 06:54 08:05 08:54 09:49 10:59 11:59 13:21 14:21 14:59 16:29 17:29 18:29
Ewloe Green, Dovey Cottages 06:54 08:05 08:54 09:49 10:59 11:59 13:21 14:21 14:59 16:29 17:29 18:29
Ewloe Green, Smithy Lane 06:56 08:07 08:56 09:51 11:01 12:01 13:23 14:23 15:01 16:31 17:31 18:31
Buckley, Red Lion Inn 06:56 08:07 08:56 09:51 11:01 12:01 13:23 14:23 15:01 16:31 17:31 18:31
Buckley, St Matthew's Park 06:57 08:08 08:57 09:52 11:02 12:02 13:24 14:24 15:02 16:32 17:32 18:32
Buckley, Post Office 06:58 08:09 08:58 09:53 11:03 12:03 13:25 14:25 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:33
Buckley, Belmont Crescent 06:59 08:10 08:59 09:54 11:04 12:04 13:26 14:26 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34
Buckley, Hawkesbury Road 06:59 08:10 08:59 09:54 11:04 12:04 13:26 14:26 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34
Buckley, Mill Lane Surgery 06:59 08:10 08:59 09:54 11:04 12:04 13:26 14:26 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34
Buckley, Central Precinct 07:01 08:12 09:01 09:56 11:06 12:06 13:28 14:28 15:06 16:36 17:36 18:36
Buckley, Lea Drive 07:01 08:12 09:01 09:56 11:06 12:06 13:28 14:28 15:06 16:36 17:36 18:36
Buckley, Paddeswood Road 07:02 08:13 09:02 09:57 11:07 12:07 13:29 14:29 15:07 16:37 17:37 18:37
Buckley, Moel View 07:02 08:13 09:02 09:57 11:07 12:07 13:29 14:29 15:07 16:37 17:37 18:37
Nant Mawr Crescent 07:04 08:15 09:04 09:59 11:09 12:09 13:31 14:31 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:39
Nant Mawr, Fraser Drive 07:04 08:15 09:04 09:59 11:09 12:09 13:31 14:31 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:39
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill 07:05 08:16 09:05 10:00 11:10 12:10 13:32 14:32 15:10 16:40 17:40 18:40
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive 07:06 08:17 09:06 10:01 11:11 12:11 13:33 14:33 15:11 16:41 17:41 18:41
Mynydd Isa, Carton Road 07:07 08:18 09:07 10:02 11:12 12:12 13:34 14:34 15:12 16:42 17:42 18:42
Prenbrigog, Mercia Square 07:08 08:19 09:08 10:03 11:13 12:13 13:35 14:35 15:13 16:43 17:43 18:43
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa 07:08 08:19 09:08 10:03 11:13 12:13 13:35 14:35 15:13 16:43 17:43 18:43
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau 07:09 08:20 09:09 10:04 11:14 12:14 13:36 14:36 15:14 16:44 17:44 18:44
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road 07:09 08:20 09:09 10:04 11:14 12:14 13:36 14:36 15:14 16:44 17:44 18:44
New Brighton, Rose & Crown 07:10 08:21 09:10 10:05 11:15 12:15 13:37 14:37 15:15 16:45 17:45 18:45
New Brighton, Argoed View 07:10 08:21 09:10 10:05 11:15 12:15 13:37 14:37 15:15 16:45 17:45 18:45
Mold, Flintshire County Hall 07:12 08:23 09:12 10:07 11:17 12:17 13:39 14:39 15:17 16:47 17:47 18:47
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 07:13 08:24 09:13 10:08 11:18 12:18 13:40 14:40 15:18 16:48 17:48 18:48
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 6 07:15 08:26 09:15 10:10 11:20 12:20 13:42 14:42 15:20 16:50 17:50 18:50
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:28:20 BST 2018 from source document StagecoachinChester5EllesmerePort-Mold1_TXC_2018427-1257_FLAO005.xml using schema version 2.4.