Timetable for the 13 - Prestatyn - Llandudno Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 13 - Prestatyn - Llandudno Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru (licensed as ).

Timetable Start Date: 11/04/2021

bus timetable 13 Prestatyn - Llandudno
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Bodelwyddan -> St George -> Abergele -> Groeslwyd -> Llanddulas -> Penmaen-rhos -> Mynydd Marian -> Llysfaen -> Old Colwyn -> Colwyn Bay -> Llandrillo-yn-Rhos -> Mochdre -> Dolwyd -> Llansanffraid Glan Conwy -> Llandudno Junction -> Tywyn -> Deganwy -> Llandudno

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Llandudno -> Deganwy -> Tywyn -> Llandudno Junction -> Llansanffraid Glan Conwy -> Dolwyd -> Mochdre -> Llandrillo-yn-Rhos -> Colwyn Bay -> Old Colwyn -> Penmaen-rhos -> Llanddulas -> Llysfaen -> Mynydd Marian -> Groeslwyd -> Abergele -> St George -> Bodelwyddan -> Pengwern -> Rhuddlan -> Pen-y-ffordd -> Dyserth -> Nant-yr-ogof -> Meliden -> Prestatyn

Map Showing the Routes of the 13 Prestatyn - Llandudno Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Prestatyn - Llandudno Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - inbound

York Road, Gloddaeth Street, Llandudno07:5508:4009:2010:0010:4011:2012:0012:4013:2014:0014:4015:2016:0016:4017:2018:0019:0019:5020:5021:4522:20
Palladium, Stop C, Gloddaeth Street, Llandudno07:5508:4009:2010:0010:4011:2012:0012:4013:2014:0014:4015:2016:0016:4017:2018:0019:0019:5020:5021:4522:20
Marks & Spencers, Stop D, Mostyn Street, Llandudno07:5608:4109:2110:0110:4111:2112:0112:4113:2114:0114:4115:2116:0116:4117:2118:0119:0119:5120:5121:4622:21
North Western Gardens, opp, Mostyn Street, Llandudno07:5708:4209:2210:0210:4211:2212:0212:4213:2214:0214:4215:2216:0216:4217:2218:0219:0219:5220:5221:4722:22
Builders Street West, O/S Car Park, Llandudno06:0006:3007:18
Coach Park, Stand F, Mostyn Broadway, Llandudno07:5808:4309:2310:0310:4311:2312:0312:4313:2314:0314:4315:2316:0316:4317:2318:0319:0319:5320:5321:4822:23
Fire Station, os, Conway Road, Llandudno07:5908:4409:2410:0410:4411:2412:0412:4413:2414:0414:4415:2416:0416:4417:2418:0419:0419:5420:5421:4922:24
Links Hotel, Maesdu Road, Llandudno08:0008:4509:2510:0510:4511:2512:0512:4513:2514:0514:4515:2516:0516:4517:2518:0519:0519:5520:5521:5022:25
Cwm Place, os, Maesdu Road, Llandudno08:0008:4509:2510:0510:4511:2512:0512:4513:2514:0514:4515:2516:0516:4517:2518:0519:0519:5520:5521:5022:25
Attlee Close, Maesdu Road, Llandudno08:0208:4709:2710:0710:4711:2712:0712:4713:2714:0714:4715:2716:0716:4717:2718:0719:0719:5720:5721:5222:27
Maesdu Bridge, os, Maesdu Avenue, Llandudno06:0106:3107:1908:0308:4809:2810:0810:4811:2812:0812:4813:2814:0814:4815:2816:0816:4817:2818:0819:0819:5820:5821:5322:28
Maesdu Avenue, opp, Deganwy06:0206:3207:2008:0408:4909:2910:0910:4911:2912:0912:4913:2914:0914:4915:2916:0916:4917:2918:0919:0919:5920:5921:5422:29
Hawes Drive, Deganwy Road, Deganwy06:0506:3507:2308:0708:5209:3210:1210:5211:3212:1212:5213:3214:1214:5215:3216:1216:5217:3218:1219:1220:0221:0221:5722:32
Gannock Road, os, Deganwy Road, Deganwy06:0506:3507:2308:0708:5209:3210:1210:5211:3212:1212:5213:3214:1214:5215:3216:1216:5217:3218:1219:1220:0221:0221:5722:32
Railway Station, Station Road, Deganwy06:0606:3607:2408:0808:5309:3310:1310:5311:3312:1312:5313:3314:1314:5315:3316:1316:5317:3318:1319:1320:0321:0321:5822:33
Ty Mawr, Glan-y-Mor Road, Deganwy06:0706:3607:2408:0908:5409:3410:1410:5411:3412:1412:5413:3414:1414:5415:3416:1416:5417:3418:1419:1420:0421:0421:5922:34
Stamford Street, Glan-y-Mor Road, Deganwy06:0806:3707:2508:1008:5509:3510:1510:5511:3512:1512:5513:3514:1514:5515:3516:1516:5517:3518:1519:1520:0521:0522:0022:35
Fon Tom, Glan-y-Mor Road, Tywyn06:0806:3807:2608:1008:5509:3510:1510:5511:3512:1512:5513:3514:1514:5515:3516:1516:5517:3518:1519:1520:0521:0522:0022:35
New Road, Stand Z, Ffordd Newydd, Llandudno Junction06:1006:3907:2708:1208:5709:3710:1710:5711:3712:1712:5713:3714:1714:5715:3716:1716:5717:3718:1719:1720:0721:0722:0222:37
Station, Yard, Llandudno Junction06:4007:2808:1308:5809:3810:1810:5811:3812:1812:5813:3814:1814:5815:3816:1816:5817:3818:1819:1820:0821:0822:0322:38
Preswylfa, opp, Conway Road, Llandudno Junction06:1206:4107:2908:1408:5909:3910:1910:5911:3912:1912:5913:3914:1914:5915:3916:1916:5917:3918:1919:1920:0921:0922:0422:39
Trem yr Afon, opp, Conway Road, Llandudno Junction06:1206:4207:3008:1509:0009:4010:2011:0011:4012:2013:0013:4014:2015:0015:4016:2017:0017:4018:2019:2020:1021:1022:0522:40
Capel Pensarn, Conway Road, Llandudno Junction06:1306:4307:3108:1609:0109:4110:2111:0111:4112:2113:0113:4114:2115:0115:4116:2117:0117:4118:2119:2120:1121:1122:0622:41
Black Cat Roundabout, os, Conway Road, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy06:1506:4507:3308:1809:0309:4310:2311:0311:4312:2313:0313:4314:2315:0315:4316:2317:0317:4318:2319:2320:1321:1322:0822:43
Dolwyd Crescent, Conway Road, Dolwyd06:1606:4607:3408:2009:0509:4510:2511:0511:4512:2513:0513:4514:2515:0515:4516:2517:0517:4518:2519:2520:1521:1522:1022:45
Nurseries, Conway Road, Dolwyd06:1706:4707:3508:2109:0609:4610:2611:0611:4612:2613:0613:4614:2615:0615:4616:2617:0617:4618:2619:2620:1621:1622:1122:46
Business Park, os, Conway Road, Mochdre06:1806:4807:3608:2209:0709:4710:2711:0711:4712:2713:0713:4714:2715:0715:4716:2717:0717:4718:2719:2720:1721:1722:1222:47
Post Office, os, Conway Road, Mochdre06:1906:4907:3708:2309:0809:4810:2811:0811:4812:2813:0813:4814:2815:0815:4816:2817:0817:4818:2819:2820:1821:1822:1322:48
Wern Crescent, Conway Road, Mochdre06:2006:5007:3808:2409:0909:4910:2911:0911:4912:2913:0913:4914:2915:0915:4916:2917:0917:4918:2919:2920:1921:1922:1422:49
Bevan Avenue, Conway Road, Mochdre06:2006:5007:3808:2409:0909:4910:2911:0911:4912:2913:0913:4914:2915:0915:4916:2917:0917:4918:2919:2920:1921:1922:1422:50
Crematorium, Conway Road, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos06:2106:5107:3908:2509:1009:5010:3011:1011:5012:3013:1013:5014:3015:1015:5016:3017:1017:5018:3019:3020:2021:2022:1522:51
Tan-y-Bryn, Conway Road, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos06:2106:5107:3908:2609:1109:5110:3111:1111:5112:3113:1113:5114:3115:1115:5116:3117:1117:5118:3119:3120:2121:2122:1622:52
Lookers, Conway Road, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos06:2206:5207:4008:2609:1109:5110:3111:1111:5112:3113:1113:5114:3115:1115:5116:3117:1117:5118:3119:3120:2121:2122:1622:52
West End, Conway Road, Colwyn Bay06:2306:5307:4108:2709:1209:5210:3211:1211:5212:3213:1213:5214:3215:1215:5216:3217:1217:5218:3219:3220:2221:2222:1722:53
Rysseldene Surgery, Conway Road, Colwyn Bay06:2306:5307:4108:2809:1309:5310:3311:1311:5312:3313:1313:5314:3315:1315:5316:3317:1317:5318:3319:3320:2321:2322:1822:54
Kwiks, opp, Conway Road, Colwyn Bay06:2406:5407:4208:2909:1409:5410:3411:1411:5412:3413:1413:5414:3415:1415:5416:3417:1417:5418:3419:3420:2421:2422:1922:55
Central Hotel, Rhos Road, Colwyn Bay06:2506:5507:4308:3009:1509:5510:3511:1511:5512:3513:1513:5514:3515:1515:5516:3517:1517:5518:3519:3520:2521:2522:2022:56
Greenfield Road, opp, Abergele Road, Colwyn Bay06:2506:5507:4408:3109:1609:5610:3611:1611:5612:3613:1613:5614:3615:1615:5616:3617:1617:5618:3519:3520:2521:2522:20
Dingle Hill, os, Abergele Road, Colwyn Bay06:2706:5707:4508:3209:1709:5710:3711:1711:5712:3713:1713:5714:3715:1715:5716:3717:1717:5718:3719:3720:2721:2722:22
Eirias Park Gates, opp, Abergele Road, Colwyn Bay06:2806:5807:4608:3309:1809:5810:3811:1811:5812:3813:1813:5814:3815:1815:5816:3817:1817:5818:3719:3720:2721:2722:22
Hesketh Road, Abergele Road, Colwyn Bay06:2906:5907:4708:3409:1909:5910:3911:1911:5912:3913:1913:5914:3915:1915:5916:3917:1917:5918:3819:3820:2821:2822:23
Marine Hotel, opp, Abergele Road, Old Colwyn06:3007:0007:4908:3609:2110:0110:4111:2112:0112:4113:2114:0114:4115:2116:0116:4117:2118:0118:3919:3920:2921:2922:24
Church Walks, Abergele Road, Old Colwyn06:3107:0107:5008:3709:2210:0210:4211:2212:0212:4213:2214:0214:4215:2216:0216:4217:2218:0218:4019:4020:3021:3022:25
Bethesda, Abergele Road, Old Colwyn06:3207:0207:5108:3809:2310:0310:4311:2312:0312:4313:2314:0314:4315:2316:0316:4317:2318:0318:4119:4120:3121:3122:26
Queen`s Court, os, Abergele Road, Old Colwyn06:3407:0407:5308:4009:2510:0510:4511:2512:0512:4513:2514:0514:4515:2516:0516:4517:2518:0518:4319:4320:3321:3322:28
Miners` Lane, Abergele Road, Old Colwyn06:3407:0407:5308:4009:2510:0510:4511:2512:0512:4513:2514:0514:4515:2516:0516:4517:2518:0518:4319:4320:3321:3322:28
Penmaenhead, Abergele Road, Penmaen-rhos06:3507:0507:5408:4109:2610:0610:4611:2612:0612:4613:2614:0614:4615:2616:0616:4617:2618:0618:4419:4420:3421:3422:29
Highlands Road Turn, Abergele Road, Penmaen-rhos07:0507:5409:2610:0610:4612:0612:4613:2614:0614:4615:2616:4617:2618:06
Raynes Quarry, opp, Abergele Road, Penmaen-rhos07:0607:5509:2710:0710:4712:0712:4713:2714:0714:4715:2716:4717:2718:07
Clobryn Road, Abergele Road, Llanddulas07:0707:5609:2810:0810:4812:0812:4813:2814:0814:4815:2816:4817:2818:08
Highlands Road North, Highlands Road, Penmaen-rhos06:3508:4111:2616:0618:4419:4420:3421:3422:29
Llysfaen Road Turn, Highlands Road, Llysfaen06:3608:4211:2716:0718:4519:4520:3521:3522:30
Maenen, Berth-y-Glyd Road, Penmaen-rhos06:3708:4311:2816:0818:4619:4620:3621:3622:31
Glas Coed, Berth-y-Glyd Road, Penmaen-rhos06:3708:4311:2816:0818:4619:4620:3621:3622:31
Tan-y-Graig Road, Ffordd-y-Llan, Mynydd Marian06:3708:4311:2816:0818:4619:4620:3621:3622:31
Bryn Awel, opp, Ffordd-y-Llan, Mynydd Marian06:3808:4411:2916:0918:4719:4720:3721:3722:32
Semaphore Lodge, os, Ffordd-y-Llan, Mynydd Marian06:3908:4511:3016:1018:4819:4820:3821:3822:33
St Cynfran`s Church, os, Pentregwyddel Road, Mynydd Marian06:3908:4511:3016:1018:4819:4820:3821:3822:33
Gamar Road, Cynfran Road, Mynydd Marian06:4008:4611:3116:1118:4919:4920:3921:3922:34
Glyndwr Road Middle, Glyndwr Road, Mynydd Marian06:4108:4711:3216:1218:5019:50
Gadlas Road Shops, Gadlas Road, Mynydd Marian06:4208:4811:3316:1318:5119:5120:4121:4122:36
Rhodfa Lwyd, Gadlas Road, Mynydd Marian06:4208:4811:3316:1318:5119:51
Y Gilan, Trem-y-Don, Mynydd Marian06:4308:4911:3416:1418:5219:52
Bryn Gorwel, Clobryn Road, Llanddulas06:4508:5111:3616:1618:5319:53
Dulas Arms, os, Abergele Road, Llanddulas06:4607:0807:5708:5209:2910:0910:4911:3712:0912:4913:2914:0914:4915:2916:1716:4917:2918:0918:5419:54
Fair View Inn, os, Abergele Road, Llanddulas06:4707:0907:5808:5309:3010:1010:5011:3812:1012:5013:3014:1014:5015:3016:1816:5017:3018:1018:5519:55
Beach House, Abergele Road, Llanddulas06:4907:1108:0008:5509:3210:1210:5211:4012:1212:5213:3214:1214:5215:3216:2016:5217:3218:1218:5719:57
Hen Wrych, opp, A547, Llanddulas06:5107:1308:0208:5709:3410:1410:5411:4212:1412:5413:3414:1414:5415:3416:2216:5417:3418:1418:5819:58
North Wales Business Park, Grounds, Groeslwyd06:5307:1508:0408:5909:3610:1610:5611:4412:1612:5613:3614:1614:5615:3616:2416:5617:3618:1619:0020:00
Castle Gates, Abergele Road, Abergele06:5407:1608:0509:0009:3710:1710:5711:4512:1712:5713:3714:1714:5715:3716:2516:5717:3718:1719:0120:01
Tesco Car Park, Water Street, Abergele06:5507:1708:0609:0109:3810:1810:5811:4612:1812:5813:3814:1814:5815:3816:2616:5817:3818:1819:0220:02
St Paul`s Methodist Church, Bridge Street, Abergele06:5507:1708:0609:0109:3810:1810:5811:4612:1812:5813:3814:1814:5815:3816:2616:5817:3818:1819:0220:02
Ty Gwyn Jones, Rhuddlan Road, Abergele06:5607:1808:0709:0209:3910:1910:5911:4712:1912:5913:3914:1914:5915:3916:2716:5917:3918:1919:0320:03
Toll Bar, St Asaph Road, St George06:5907:2108:1009:0509:4210:2211:0211:5012:2213:0213:4214:2215:0215:4216:3017:0217:4218:2219:0620:06
Bod Tegwal, St Asaph Road, St George07:0007:2208:1109:0609:4310:2311:0311:5112:2313:0313:4314:2315:0315:4316:3117:0317:4318:2319:0720:07
Ffordd Terfyn, St Asaph Road, St George07:0407:2608:1509:1009:4710:2711:0711:5512:2713:0713:4714:2715:0715:4716:3517:0717:4718:2719:1120:11
Post Office, Unclassified, Bodelwyddan07:0607:2808:1709:1209:4910:2911:0911:5712:2913:0913:4914:2915:0915:4916:3717:0917:4918:2919:1320:13
Lowther Arms, St Asaph Road, Bodelwyddan07:0807:3008:1909:1409:5110:3111:1111:5912:3113:1113:5114:3115:1115:5116:3917:1117:5118:3119:1520:15
Vicarage Close, Unnamed Road, Bodelwyddan07:0807:3008:1909:1409:5110:3111:1111:5912:3113:1113:5114:3115:1115:5116:3917:1117:5118:3119:1520:15
Glan Clwyd Hospital, Hospital Grounds, Bodelwyddan07:1007:3208:2109:1609:5310:3311:1312:0112:3313:1313:5314:3315:1315:5316:4117:1317:5318:3319:1720:17
St Barbara's Avenue, Abergele Road, Bodelwyddan07:2808:1709:1209:4910:2911:0911:5712:2913:0913:4914:2915:0915:4916:3717:0917:4918:2919:1320:13
College, Unclassified, Pengwern07:3408:2409:1809:5510:3511:1512:0312:3513:1513:5514:3515:1515:5516:4317:1517:5518:3519:1920:19
Meadow Brook Farm, Unclassified Road, Pengwern07:3508:2509:1909:5610:3611:1612:0412:3613:1613:5614:3615:1615:5616:4417:1617:5618:3619:2020:20
Marsh Warden, Station Road, Rhuddlan07:3708:2709:2109:5810:3811:1812:0612:3813:1813:5814:3815:1815:5816:4617:1817:5818:3819:2220:22
Vicarage Lane, Rhyl Road, Rhuddlan07:3708:2709:2109:5810:3811:1812:0612:3813:1813:5814:3815:1815:5816:4617:1817:5818:3819:2220:22
Ffordd Dewi, Rhyl Road, Pen-y-ffordd07:3808:2809:2209:5910:3911:1912:0712:3913:1913:5914:3915:1915:5916:4717:1917:5918:3919:2320:23
Dyserth Voel Depot, A547, Dyserth07:4308:3309:2710:0410:4411:2412:1212:4413:2414:0414:4415:2416:0416:5217:2418:0418:4419:2820:28
Graig Park Hotel, A547, Dyserth07:4308:3309:2710:0410:4411:2412:1212:4413:2414:0414:4415:2416:0416:5217:2418:0418:4419:2820:28
Trading Estate, Ffordd Talargoch, Nant-yr-ogof07:4408:3409:2810:0510:4511:2512:1312:4513:2514:0514:4515:2516:0516:5317:2518:0518:4519:2920:29
Ffordd Ty Newydd, Ffordd Tylargoch, Meliden07:4408:3409:2810:0510:4511:2512:1312:4513:2514:0514:4515:2516:0516:5317:2518:0518:4519:2920:29
Caravan Site, Ffordd Talargoch, Meliden07:4408:3409:2810:0510:4511:2512:1312:4513:2514:0514:4515:2516:0516:5317:2518:0518:4519:2920:29
Melyd Arms, Ffordd Talargoch, Meliden07:4508:3509:2910:0610:4611:2612:1412:4613:2614:0614:4615:2616:0616:5417:2618:0618:4619:3020:30
Prestatyn High School, Meliden Road, Meliden07:4708:3709:3110:0810:4811:2812:1612:4813:2814:0814:4815:2816:0816:5617:2818:0818:4819:3220:32
St Elmo's Drive, Meliden Road, Prestatyn07:4708:3709:3110:0810:4811:2812:1612:4813:2814:0814:4815:2816:0816:5617:2818:0818:4819:3220:32
Bryntirion Drive, Meliden Road, Prestatyn07:4708:3709:3110:0810:4811:2812:1612:4813:2814:0814:4815:2816:0816:5617:2818:0818:4819:3220:32
Eden Avenue, Ffordd Pendyffryn, Prestatyn07:4808:3809:3210:0910:4911:2912:1712:4913:2914:0914:4915:2916:0916:5717:2918:0918:4919:3320:33
Bus Station, Bay 2, Penisardre Road, Prestatyn07:4908:3909:3310:1010:5011:3012:1812:5013:3014:1014:5015:3016:1016:5817:3018:1018:5019:3420:34
Bryn Carrog Farm, Unclassifed Road, Pengwern07:3308:2209:1709:5410:3411:1412:0212:3413:1413:5414:3415:1415:5416:4217:1417:5418:3419:1820:18
Ty Isaf, Unclassified Road, Pengwern07:3408:2309:1809:5510:3511:1512:0312:3513:1513:5514:3515:1515:5516:4317:1517:5518:3519:1920:19

Week Days - outbound

Glan Clwyd Hospital, Hospital Grounds, Bodelwyddan07:13
Vicarage Close, Unnamed, Bodelwyddan07:14
Lowther Arms, Unclassified, Bodelwyddan07:14
Victoria Garage, Grenville Row, Bodelwyddan07:15
Ffordd Terfyn, St Asaph Road, St George07:18
Bod Tegwal, St Asaph Road, St George07:20
Toll Bar, St Asaph Road, St George07:22
Ty Gwyn Jones, Rhuddlan Road, Abergele07:25
George & Dragon, Market Street, Abergele07:25
Tesco Car Park, Water Street, Abergele07:26
Broadway, Market Street, Abergele07:26
Eldon Drive, Market Street, Abergele07:27
North Wales Business Park, Grounds, Groeslwyd07:28
Hen Wrych, os, Abergele Road, Llanddulas07:30
Beach House, Abergele Road, Llanddulas07:32
Fair View Inn, opp, Abergele Road, Llanddulas07:33
Dulas Arms, opp, Abergele Road, Llanddulas07:35
Clobryn Road, Abergele Road, Llanddulas07:36
Raynes Quarry, os, Abergele Road, Penmaen-rhos07:37
Highlands Road, Abergele Road, Penmaen-rhos07:38
Gadlas Road Shops, Gadlas Road, Mynydd Marian20:4521:4522:45
Glyndwr Road Middle, Glyndwr Road, Mynydd Marian20:4521:4522:45
Gamar Road, Cynfran Road, Mynydd Marian20:4621:4622:46
St Cynfran`s Church, opp, Pentregwyddel Road, Mynydd Marian20:4621:4622:46
Semaphore Lodge, opp, Ffordd-y-Llan, Mynydd Marian20:4721:4722:47
Bryn Awel, os, Ffordd-y-Llan, Mynydd Marian20:4821:4822:48
Tan-y-Graig Road, Berth-y-Glyd Road, Mynydd Marian20:4921:4922:49
Glas Coed, Berth-y-Glyd Road, Penmaen-rhos20:4921:4922:49
Maenen, Berth-y-Glyd Road, Penmaen-rhos20:4921:4922:49
Llysfaen Road Turn, Highlands Road, Llysfaen20:5021:5022:50
Highlands Road North, Highlands Road, Penmaen-rhos20:5021:5022:50
St Cynfran`s Church, opp, Pentregwyddel Road, Mynydd Marian08:3909:4010:1910:5912:1913:0413:3914:1914:5915:3916:5917:4418:1918:5919:3921:19
Semaphore Lodge, opp, Ffordd-y-Llan, Mynydd Marian08:4009:4110:2011:0012:2013:0513:4014:2015:0015:4017:0017:4518:2019:0019:4021:20
Bryn Awel, os, Ffordd-y-Llan, Mynydd Marian08:4109:4110:2111:0112:2113:0613:4114:2115:0115:4117:0117:4618:2119:0119:4121:21
Tan-y-Graig Road, Berth-y-Glyd Road, Mynydd Marian08:4109:4210:2111:0112:2113:0613:4114:2115:0115:4117:0117:4618:2119:0119:4121:21
Glas Coed, Berth-y-Glyd Road, Penmaen-rhos08:4109:4210:2111:0112:2113:0613:4114:2115:0115:4117:0117:4618:2119:0119:4121:21
Maenen, Berth-y-Glyd Road, Penmaen-rhos08:4109:4210:2111:0112:2113:0613:4114:2115:0115:4117:0117:4618:2119:0119:4121:21
Llysfaen Road Turn, Highlands Road, Llysfaen08:4209:4210:2211:0212:2213:0713:4214:2215:0215:4217:0217:4718:2219:0219:4221:22
Highlands Road North, Highlands Road, Penmaen-rhos08:4209:4210:2211:0212:2213:0713:4214:2215:0215:4217:0217:4718:2219:0219:4221:22
Highlands Road, Abergele Road, Penmaen-rhos08:4209:4310:2211:0212:2213:0713:4214:2215:0215:4217:0217:4718:2219:0219:4221:22
Miners` Lane, Abergele Road, Old Colwyn07:3908:4309:4310:2311:0312:2313:0813:4314:2315:0315:4317:0317:4818:2319:0319:4321:2320:5221:5222:52
Lyndale Hotel, Abergele Road, Old Colwyn07:4008:4409:4410:2411:0412:2413:0913:4414:2415:0415:4417:0417:4918:2419:0419:4421:2420:5321:5322:53
Wynn Gardens, opp, Abergele Road, Old Colwyn07:4008:4409:4410:2411:0412:2413:0913:4414:2415:0415:4417:0417:4918:2419:0419:4421:2420:5321:5322:53
Surgery, Stop Q, Abergele Road, Old Colwyn20:5421:5422:54
Surgery, Stop Q, Abergele Road, Old Colwyn11:4816:2820:33
Ship Inn, Abergele Road, Old Colwyn07:4108:4509:4510:2511:0511:4812:2513:1013:4514:2515:0515:4516:2817:0517:5018:2519:0519:4520:3321:2520:5421:5422:54
St Catherine's Church, Abergele Road, Old Colwyn07:4308:4709:4710:2711:0711:5012:2713:1213:4714:2715:0715:4716:3017:0717:5218:2719:0719:4720:3521:2720:5621:5622:56
Marine Hotel, os, Abergele Road, Old Colwyn07:4308:4709:4710:2711:0711:5012:2713:1213:4714:2715:0715:4716:3017:0717:5218:2719:0719:4720:3521:2720:5621:5622:56
Hesketh Road, Abergele Road, Colwyn Bay07:4508:4909:4910:2911:0911:5212:2913:1413:4914:2915:0915:4916:3217:0917:5418:2919:0919:4920:3721:2920:5821:5822:58
Eirias Park Gates, os, Abergele Road, Colwyn Bay07:4608:5009:5010:3011:1011:5312:3013:1513:5014:3015:1015:5016:3317:1017:5518:3019:1019:5020:3821:3020:5921:5922:59
Dingle Hill, opp, Abergele Road, Colwyn Bay07:4708:5109:5110:3111:1111:5412:3113:1613:5114:3115:1115:5116:3417:1117:5618:3119:1119:5120:3921:3121:0022:0023:00
Greenfield Road, os, Abergele Road, Colwyn Bay07:4908:5309:5310:3311:1311:5612:3313:1813:5314:3315:1315:5316:3617:1317:5818:3319:1319:5320:4121:3321:0222:0223:02
St Paul`s Church, Abergele Road, Colwyn Bay07:5008:5409:5410:3411:1411:5712:3413:1913:5414:3415:1415:5416:3717:1417:5918:3419:1419:5420:4221:3421:0322:0323:03
Kwiks, os, Conway Road, Colwyn Bay07:5008:5409:5410:3411:1411:5712:3413:1913:5414:3415:1415:5416:3717:1417:5918:3419:1419:5420:4221:3421:0322:0323:03
Pwllycrochan Avenue, Conway Road, Colwyn Bay07:5108:5509:5510:3511:1511:5812:3513:2013:5514:3515:1515:5516:3817:1518:0018:3519:1519:5520:4321:3521:0422:0423:04
Egerton Road, Conway Road, Colwyn Bay07:5108:5509:5510:3511:1511:5812:3513:2013:5514:3515:1515:5516:3817:1518:0018:3519:1519:5520:4321:3521:0422:0423:04
West End, Conway Road, Colwyn Bay07:5208:5609:5610:3611:1611:5912:3613:2113:5614:3615:1615:5616:3917:1618:0118:3619:1619:5620:4421:3621:0522:0523:05
Lookers, Conway Road, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos07:5308:5709:5710:3711:1712:0012:3713:2213:5714:3715:1715:5716:4017:1718:0218:3719:1719:5720:4521:3721:0622:0623:06
Tan-y-Bryn, Conway Road, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos07:5408:5809:5810:3811:1812:0112:3813:2313:5814:3815:1815:5816:4117:1818:0318:3819:1819:5820:4621:3821:0722:0723:07
Colwyn Bay Crematorium, Conway Road, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos07:5408:5809:5810:3811:1812:0112:3813:2313:5814:3815:1815:5816:4117:1818:0318:3819:1819:5820:4621:3821:0722:0723:07
Bevan Avenue, Conway Road, Mochdre07:5508:5909:5910:3911:1912:0212:3913:2413:5914:3915:1915:5916:4217:1918:0418:3919:1919:5920:4721:3921:0822:0823:08
Llys Ednyfed, Conway Road, Mochdre07:5609:0010:0010:4011:2012:0312:4013:2514:0014:4015:2016:0016:4317:2018:0518:4019:2020:0020:4821:4021:0922:0923:09
Post Office, opp, Conway Road, Mochdre07:5609:0010:0010:4011:2012:0312:4013:2514:0014:4015:2016:0016:4317:2018:0518:4019:2020:0020:4821:4021:0922:0923:09
Business Park, opp, Conway Road, Mochdre07:5709:0110:0110:4111:2112:0412:4113:2614:0114:4115:2116:0116:4417:2118:0618:4119:2120:0120:4921:4121:1022:1023:10
Nurseries, Conway Road, Dolwyd07:5909:0310:0310:4311:2312:0612:4313:2814:0314:4315:2316:0316:4617:2318:0818:4319:2320:0320:5121:4321:1222:1223:12
Dolwyd Crescent, Conway Road, Dolwyd07:5909:0310:0310:4311:2312:0612:4313:2814:0314:4315:2316:0316:4617:2318:0818:4319:2320:0320:5121:4321:1222:1223:12
Black Cat Roundabout, opp, Conway Road, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy08:0209:0610:0610:4611:2612:0912:4613:3114:0614:4615:2616:0616:4917:2618:1118:4619:2620:0620:5421:4621:1522:1523:15
Capel Pensarn, Conway Road, Llandudno Junction08:0209:0610:0610:4611:2612:0912:4613:3114:0614:4615:2616:0616:4917:2618:1118:4619:2620:0620:5421:4721:1522:1523:15
Trem yr Afon, os, Conway Road, Llandudno Junction08:0309:0710:0710:4711:2712:1012:4713:3214:0714:4715:2716:0716:5017:2718:1218:4719:2720:0720:5521:4821:1622:1623:16
Preswylfa, opp, Conway Road, Llandudno Junction08:0409:0810:0810:4811:2812:1112:4813:3314:0814:4815:2816:0816:5117:2818:1318:4819:2820:0820:5621:4821:1722:1723:17
Station, Stop T, Conway Road, Llandudno Junction09:0810:0810:4811:2812:1112:4813:3314:0814:4815:2816:0816:5117:2818:1318:4819:2820:0820:5621:4921:1722:1723:17
Station, Yard, Llandudno Junction08:0509:0910:0910:4911:2912:1212:4913:3414:0914:4915:2916:0916:5217:2918:1418:4919:2920:0920:5721:5021:1822:1823:18
New Road, Ffordd Newydd, Llandudno Junction08:0609:1010:1010:5011:3012:1312:5013:3514:1014:5015:3016:1016:5317:3018:1518:5019:3020:1020:5821:5121:1922:1923:19
Fon Tom, Glan-y-Mor Road, Tywyn08:0809:1210:1210:5211:3212:1512:5213:3714:1214:5215:3216:1216:5517:3218:1718:5219:3220:1220:5921:5321:2022:2023:20
Stamford Street, Glan-y-Mor Road, Deganwy08:0909:1310:1310:5311:3312:1612:5313:3814:1314:5315:3316:1316:5617:3318:1818:5319:3320:1321:0021:5421:2122:2123:21
Railway Station, os, Station Road, Deganwy08:1009:1410:1410:5411:3412:1712:5413:3914:1414:5415:3416:1416:5717:3418:1918:5419:3420:1421:0221:5621:2322:2323:23
Gannock Road, opp, Deganwy Road, Deganwy08:1109:1510:1510:5511:3512:1812:5513:4014:1514:5515:3516:1516:5817:3518:2018:5519:3520:1521:0321:5721:2422:2423:24
Hawes Drive, Deganwy Road, Deganwy08:1309:1710:1710:5711:3712:2012:5713:4214:1714:5715:3716:1717:0017:3718:2218:5719:3720:1721:0421:5921:2522:2523:25
Maesdu Avenue, os, Deganwy08:1409:1810:1810:5811:3812:2112:5813:4314:1814:5815:3816:1817:0117:3818:2318:5819:3820:1821:0522:0021:2622:2623:26
Maesdu Bridge, opp, Maesdu Avenue, Llandudno08:1609:2010:2011:0011:4012:2313:0013:4514:2015:0015:4016:2017:0317:4018:2519:0019:4020:2021:0622:0221:2722:2723:27
Attlee Close, Maesdu Road, Llandudno08:1809:2210:2211:0211:4212:2513:0213:4714:2215:0215:4216:2217:0517:4218:2719:0219:4220:2221:0822:0421:2922:2923:29
Cwm Place, opp, Maesu Road, Llandudno08:1909:2310:2311:0311:4312:2613:0313:4814:2315:0315:4316:2317:0617:4318:2819:0319:4320:2321:0922:0521:3022:3023:30
Fire Station, opp, Conway Road, Llandudno08:2009:2410:2411:0411:4412:2713:0413:4914:2415:0415:4416:2417:0717:4418:2919:0419:4420:2421:1022:0621:3122:3123:31
Law Courts, Stop V, Conway Road, Llandudno08:2109:2510:2511:0511:4512:2813:0513:5014:2515:0515:4516:2517:0817:4518:3019:0519:4520:2521:1122:0721:3222:3223:32

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.