Timetable for the 14 - Llysfaen - Conwy Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 14 - Llysfaen - Conwy Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Wales (licensed as Arriva Cymru Ltd).

Start Date: 05/04/2020

bus timetable 14 Llysfaen - Conwy
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Llysfaen -> Mynydd Marian -> Penmaen-rhos -> Old Colwyn -> Colwyn Bay -> Rhos-on-Sea -> Penrhyn Bay -> Penrhyn-side -> Craig-y-Don -> Llandudno -> Deganwy -> Tywyn -> Llandudno Junction -> Conwy

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Conwy -> Llandudno Junction -> Tywyn -> Deganwy -> Llanrhos -> Llandudno -> Craig-y-Don -> Penrhyn-side -> Penrhyn Bay -> Rhos-on-Sea -> Colwyn Bay -> Old Colwyn -> Penmaen-rhos -> Llysfaen -> Mynydd Marian

Operator Information for Arriva Wales
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivabuswales Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 14 Llysfaen - Conwy Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Llysfaen - Conwy Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes
Stop M, Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M, Conwy, 08:4511:1013:3516:0018:25
Conwy, Town Ditch Q, Conwy, 11:10
Stop R, Conwy, Castle Square, Stop R, Conwy, 08:4511:1113:3516:0018:25
Stop X, Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop X, Llandudno Junction, 08:4611:1213:3616:0118:26
Llandudno Junction, New Road, Llandudno Junction, 08:4711:1313:3716:0218:27
os, Tywyn, Farmers Arms, os, Tywyn, 08:4813:3816:0318:28
Tywyn, Playground, Tywyn, 08:4813:3816:0318:28
o/s, Deganwy, High Pastures, o/s, Deganwy, 08:4913:3916:0418:29
o/s, Llanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, o/s, Llanrhos, 08:5013:4016:0518:30
Tywyn, Fon Tom, Tywyn, 11:14
Llanrhos, Penley, Llanrhos, 08:5013:4016:0518:30
Llanrhos, Bryn-Maelgwyn, Llanrhos, 08:5113:4116:0618:31
Deganwy, Stamford Street, Deganwy, 11:14
Deganwy, Plas Mariandir, Deganwy, 08:5213:4216:0718:32
os, Deganwy, Railway Station, os, Deganwy, 11:15
opp, Deganwy, Gannock Road, opp, Deganwy, 11:16
Deganwy, Hawes Drive, Deganwy, 11:17
os, Deganwy, Maesdu Avenue, os, Deganwy, 11:18
Deganwy, Bryn-y-Fedwen, Deganwy, 08:5313:4316:0818:33
Deganwy, Conway Crescent, Deganwy, 08:5313:4316:0818:33
opp, Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, opp, Llandudno, 08:5411:1913:4416:0918:34
os, Llandudno, West Shore Social Club, os, Llandudno, 08:5511:2013:4516:1018:35
Llandudno, Bryniau Road, Llandudno, 08:5611:2113:4616:11
Llandudno, Gt Ormes Road, Llandudno, 08:5711:2213:4716:12
Llandudno, Penmorfa West Shore, Llandudno, 08:5911:2413:4916:14
Llandudno, The Oval, Llandudno, 09:0011:2513:5016:15
Llandudno, York Road, Llandudno, 09:0111:2613:5116:16
Stop C, Llandudno, Palladium, Stop C, Llandudno, 09:0311:2813:5316:18
Stop D, Llandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop D, Llandudno, 09:0411:2913:5416:19
opp, Llandudno, North Western Gardens, opp, Llandudno, 09:0611:3113:5616:21
Stand F, Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F, Llandudno, 09:0711:3213:5716:22
opp, Llandudno, Police Station, opp, Llandudno, 06:26
Stand F, Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F, Llandudno, 06:35
Stop G, Llandudno, Venue Cymru, Stop G, Llandudno, 06:3809:0811:3313:5816:23
Grand Theatre, Llandudno, 06:41
os, Craig-y-Don, Clarence Road, os, Craig-y-Don, 06:4409:1011:3514:0016:25
os, Craig-y-Don, os, Craig-y-Don, 06:4409:1011:3514:0016:25
Craig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva Road, Craig-y-Don, 06:4409:1011:3514:0016:25
os, Craig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamar, os, Craig-y-Don, 06:4509:1111:3614:0116:26
Penrhyn-side, Ormefield House, Penrhyn-side, 06:4709:1311:3814:0316:28
Penrhyn-side, Glanrafon Avenue, Penrhyn-side, 06:4709:1311:3814:0316:28
Penrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia Lodge, Penrhyn-side, 06:4709:1311:3814:0316:28
Penrhyn-side, Ty Gwyn, Penrhyn-side, 06:4809:1411:3914:0416:29
Penrhyn-side, Cwrt Bryn-y-Bia, Penrhyn-side, 06:4909:1511:4014:0516:30
opp, Penrhyn-side, Penrhynside, opp, Penrhyn-side, 06:5009:1611:4114:0616:31
o/s, Penrhyn Bay, Kwiksave, o/s, Penrhyn Bay, 06:5109:1711:4214:0716:32
Penrhyn Bay, Hafod Road West, Penrhyn Bay, 06:5109:1711:4214:0716:32
opp, Penrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, opp, Penrhyn Bay, 06:5209:1811:4314:0816:33
opp, Penrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, opp, Penrhyn Bay, 06:5309:1911:4414:0916:34
156, Rhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 156, Rhos-on-Sea, 06:5409:2011:4514:1016:35
Rhos-on-Sea, Post Office, Rhos-on-Sea, 06:5509:2111:4614:1116:36
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Middle, Rhos-on-Sea, 06:5709:2311:4814:1316:38
opp, Rhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, opp, Rhos-on-Sea, 06:5809:2411:4914:1416:39
opp, Rhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, opp, Rhos-on-Sea, 06:5909:2511:5014:1516:40
Penrhyn Bay, St George`s Road, Penrhyn Bay, 07:0109:2711:5214:1716:42
Rhos-on-Sea, Whitehall Road, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:0209:2811:5314:1816:43
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:0309:2911:5414:1916:44
Colwyn Bay, West End, Colwyn Bay, 07:0409:3011:5514:2016:45
Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery, Colwyn Bay, 07:0509:3111:5614:2116:46
opp, Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, opp, Colwyn Bay, 07:0609:3211:5714:2216:47
Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel, Colwyn Bay, 07:0609:3211:5714:2216:47
opp, Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, opp, Colwyn Bay, 07:0709:3311:5814:2316:48
os, Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, os, Colwyn Bay, 07:0909:3512:0014:2516:50
opp, Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, opp, Colwyn Bay, 07:1009:3612:0114:2616:51
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road, Colwyn Bay, 07:1009:3612:0114:2616:51
opp, Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, opp, Old Colwyn, 07:1209:3812:0314:2816:53
Old Colwyn, Church Walks, Old Colwyn, 07:1209:3812:0314:2816:53
Old Colwyn, Bethesda, Old Colwyn, 07:1409:4012:0514:3016:55
os, Old Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, os, Old Colwyn, 07:1409:4012:0514:3016:55
os, Old Colwyn, Queen`s Court, os, Old Colwyn, 07:1509:4112:0614:3116:56
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane, Old Colwyn, 07:1509:4112:0614:3116:56
Penmaen-rhos, Penmaenhead, Penmaen-rhos, 07:1609:4212:0714:3216:57
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road North, Penmaen-rhos, 07:1709:4312:0814:3316:58
Llysfaen Road Turn, Llysfaen, 07:1709:4312:0814:3316:58
Penmaen-rhos, Maenen, Penmaen-rhos, 07:1809:4412:0914:3416:59
Penmaen-rhos, Glas Coed, Penmaen-rhos, 07:1809:4412:0914:3416:59
Mynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig Road, Mynydd Marian, 07:1909:4512:1014:3517:00
opp, Mynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, opp, Mynydd Marian, 07:1909:4512:1014:3517:00
os, Mynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, os, Mynydd Marian, 07:2009:4612:1114:3617:01
os, Mynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, os, Mynydd Marian, 07:2109:4712:1214:3717:02
Mynydd Marian, Gamar Road, Mynydd Marian, 07:2209:4812:1314:3817:03
Mynydd Marian, Alltwen, Mynydd Marian, 07:2309:4912:1414:3917:04
Mynydd Marian, Gadlas Road Shops, Mynydd Marian, 07:2409:5012:1514:4017:05
Mynydd Marian, Glyndwr Road Middle, Mynydd Marian, 07:2512:16
Llysfaen, Bowling Green, Llysfaen, 09:5114:4117:06
Llysfaen, Capel Bethel, Llysfaen, 09:5114:4117:06
Llysfaen, Old Terminus, Llysfaen, 09:5314:4317:08

Week Days - outbound

Stops
Llysfaen, Old Terminus, Llysfaen, 09:5314:4317:08
Mynydd Marian, Glyndwr Road Middle, Mynydd Marian, 07:2909:5512:2014:4517:10
Mynydd Marian, Gamar Road, Mynydd Marian, 07:2909:5512:2014:4517:10
opp, Mynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, opp, Mynydd Marian, 07:3009:5612:2114:4617:11
opp, Mynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, opp, Mynydd Marian, 07:3109:5712:2214:4717:12
os, Mynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, os, Mynydd Marian, 07:3209:5812:2314:4817:13
Mynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig Road, Mynydd Marian, 07:3209:5812:2314:4817:13
Penmaen-rhos, Glas Coed, Penmaen-rhos, 07:3309:5912:2414:4917:14
Penmaen-rhos, Maenen, Penmaen-rhos, 07:3309:5912:2414:4917:14
Llysfaen Road Turn, Llysfaen, 07:3410:0012:2514:5017:15
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road North, Penmaen-rhos, 07:3410:0012:2514:5017:15
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road, Penmaen-rhos, 07:3510:0112:2614:5117:16
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane, Old Colwyn, 07:3610:0212:2714:5217:17
Old Colwyn, Lyndale Hotel, Old Colwyn, 07:3610:0212:2714:5217:17
opp, Old Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, opp, Old Colwyn, 07:3710:0312:2814:5317:18
Old Colwyn, Ship Inn, Old Colwyn, 07:3810:0412:2914:5417:19
Old Colwyn, St Catherine's Church, Old Colwyn, 07:3810:0412:2914:5417:19
os, Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, os, Old Colwyn, 07:3910:0512:3014:5517:20
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road, Colwyn Bay, 07:4010:0612:3114:5617:21
os, Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, os, Colwyn Bay, 07:4110:0712:3214:5717:22
opp, Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, opp, Colwyn Bay, 07:4210:0812:3314:5817:23
os, Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, os, Colwyn Bay, 07:4310:0912:3414:5917:24
Colwyn Bay, St Paul`s Church, Colwyn Bay, 07:4410:1012:3515:0017:25
os, Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, os, Colwyn Bay, 07:4510:1112:3615:0117:26
Colwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan Avenue, Colwyn Bay, 07:4610:1212:3715:0217:27
Colwyn Bay, Egerton Road, Colwyn Bay, 07:4610:1212:3715:0217:27
Colwyn Bay, West End, Colwyn Bay, 07:4710:1312:3815:0317:28
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:4810:1412:3915:0417:29
Rhos-on-Sea, Whitehall Road, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:4910:1512:4015:0517:30
Rhos-on-Sea, St George`s Road, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:5010:1612:4115:0617:31
os, Rhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, os, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:5310:1912:4415:0917:34
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Top, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:5310:1912:4415:0917:34
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Middle, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:5410:2012:4515:1017:35
Rhos-on-Sea, Post Office, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:5510:2112:4615:1117:36
155, Rhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 155, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:5610:2212:4715:1217:37
o/s, Penrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, o/s, Penrhyn Bay, 07:5710:2312:4815:1317:38
o/s, Penrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, o/s, Penrhyn Bay, 07:5810:2412:4915:1417:39
Penrhyn Bay, Hafod Road West, Penrhyn Bay, 07:5910:2512:5015:1517:40
Penrhyn Bay, Roundabout, Penrhyn Bay, 07:5910:2512:5015:1517:40
opp, Penrhyn-side, Penrhynside, opp, Penrhyn-side, 08:0110:2712:5215:1717:42
Penrhyn-side, Ty Gwyn, Penrhyn-side, 08:0210:2812:5315:1817:43
Penrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia Lodge, Penrhyn-side, 08:0310:2912:5415:1917:44
Penrhyn-side, Glanrafon Avenue, Penrhyn-side, 08:0310:2912:5415:1917:44
Penrhyn-side, Ffynnon Sadwrn, Penrhyn-side, 08:0310:2912:5415:1917:44
opp, Craig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamer, opp, Craig-y-Don, 08:0510:3112:5615:2117:46
Craig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva Road, Craig-y-Don, 08:0510:3112:5615:2117:46
opp, Craig-y-Don, Clarence Road, opp, Craig-y-Don, 08:0610:3212:5715:2217:47
Llandudno, B&Q, Llandudno, 08:0710:3312:5815:2317:48
Stop V, Llandudno, Law Courts, Stop V, Llandudno, 08:0810:3412:5915:2417:49
Stop X, Llandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop X, Llandudno, 08:1010:3613:0115:2617:51
Stop Y, Llandudno, Palladium, Stop Y, Llandudno, 08:1310:3913:0415:2917:54
Stop Z, Llandudno, Clifton Road, Stop Z, Llandudno, 08:1510:4113:0615:3117:56
Llandudno, The Oval, Llandudno, 08:1610:4213:0715:3217:57
Llandudno, West Shore Roundabout, Llandudno, 08:1810:4413:0915:3417:59
Llandudno, One Stop, Llandudno, 08:2010:4613:1115:3618:01
Llandudno, Bryniau Road, Llandudno, 08:2110:4713:1215:3718:02
opp, Llandudno, West Shore Social Club, opp, Llandudno, 08:2310:4913:1415:3918:04
os, Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, os, Llandudno, 08:2410:5013:1515:4018:05
opp, Deganwy, Maesdu Avenue, opp, Deganwy, 08:2510:5113:1615:4118:06
Deganwy, Hawes Drive, Deganwy, 08:2810:5413:1915:4418:09
os, Deganwy, Gannock Road, os, Deganwy, 08:2910:5513:2015:4518:10
Deganwy, Railway Station, Deganwy, 08:3010:5613:2115:4618:11
Deganwy, Ty Mawr, Deganwy, 08:3110:5713:2215:4718:12
Deganwy, Stamford Street, Deganwy, 08:3210:5813:2315:4818:13
Tywyn, Fon Tom, Tywyn, 08:3310:5913:2415:4918:14
Stop W, Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop W, Llandudno Junction, 08:3511:0113:2615:5118:16
Stop M, Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M, Conwy, 08:3911:0513:3015:5518:20

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stop M, Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M, Conwy, 08:4511:1013:3516:0018:25
Conwy, Town Ditch Q, Conwy, 11:10
Stop R, Conwy, Castle Square, Stop R, Conwy, 08:4511:1113:3516:0018:25
Stop X, Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop X, Llandudno Junction, 08:4611:1213:3616:0118:26
Llandudno Junction, New Road, Llandudno Junction, 08:4711:1313:3716:0218:27
os, Tywyn, Farmers Arms, os, Tywyn, 08:4813:3816:0318:28
Tywyn, Playground, Tywyn, 08:4813:3816:0318:28
o/s, Deganwy, High Pastures, o/s, Deganwy, 08:4913:3916:0418:29
o/s, Llanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, o/s, Llanrhos, 08:5013:4016:0518:30
Tywyn, Fon Tom, Tywyn, 11:14
Llanrhos, Penley, Llanrhos, 08:5013:4016:0518:30
Llanrhos, Bryn-Maelgwyn, Llanrhos, 08:5113:4116:0618:31
Deganwy, Stamford Street, Deganwy, 11:14
Deganwy, Plas Mariandir, Deganwy, 08:5213:4216:0718:32
os, Deganwy, Railway Station, os, Deganwy, 11:15
opp, Deganwy, Gannock Road, opp, Deganwy, 11:16
Deganwy, Hawes Drive, Deganwy, 11:17
os, Deganwy, Maesdu Avenue, os, Deganwy, 11:18
Deganwy, Bryn-y-Fedwen, Deganwy, 08:5313:4316:0818:33
Deganwy, Conway Crescent, Deganwy, 08:5313:4316:0818:33
opp, Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, opp, Llandudno, 08:5411:1913:4416:0918:34
os, Llandudno, West Shore Social Club, os, Llandudno, 08:5511:2013:4516:1018:35
Llandudno, Bryniau Road, Llandudno, 08:5611:2113:4616:11
Llandudno, Gt Ormes Road, Llandudno, 08:5711:2213:4716:12
Llandudno, Penmorfa West Shore, Llandudno, 08:5911:2413:4916:14
Llandudno, The Oval, Llandudno, 09:0011:2513:5016:15
Llandudno, York Road, Llandudno, 09:0111:2613:5116:16
Stop C, Llandudno, Palladium, Stop C, Llandudno, 09:0311:2813:5316:18
Stop D, Llandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop D, Llandudno, 09:0411:2913:5416:19
opp, Llandudno, North Western Gardens, opp, Llandudno, 09:0611:3113:5616:21
Stand F, Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F, Llandudno, 09:0711:3213:5716:22
opp, Llandudno, Police Station, opp, Llandudno, 06:26
Stand F, Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F, Llandudno, 06:35
Stop G, Llandudno, Venue Cymru, Stop G, Llandudno, 06:3809:0811:3313:5816:23
Grand Theatre, Llandudno, 06:41
os, Craig-y-Don, Clarence Road, os, Craig-y-Don, 06:4409:1011:3514:0016:25
os, Craig-y-Don, os, Craig-y-Don, 06:4409:1011:3514:0016:25
Craig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva Road, Craig-y-Don, 06:4409:1011:3514:0016:25
os, Craig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamar, os, Craig-y-Don, 06:4509:1111:3614:0116:26
Penrhyn-side, Ormefield House, Penrhyn-side, 06:4709:1311:3814:0316:28
Penrhyn-side, Glanrafon Avenue, Penrhyn-side, 06:4709:1311:3814:0316:28
Penrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia Lodge, Penrhyn-side, 06:4709:1311:3814:0316:28
Penrhyn-side, Ty Gwyn, Penrhyn-side, 06:4809:1411:3914:0416:29
Penrhyn-side, Cwrt Bryn-y-Bia, Penrhyn-side, 06:4909:1511:4014:0516:30
opp, Penrhyn-side, Penrhynside, opp, Penrhyn-side, 06:5009:1611:4114:0616:31
o/s, Penrhyn Bay, Kwiksave, o/s, Penrhyn Bay, 06:5109:1711:4214:0716:32
Penrhyn Bay, Hafod Road West, Penrhyn Bay, 06:5109:1711:4214:0716:32
opp, Penrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, opp, Penrhyn Bay, 06:5209:1811:4314:0816:33
opp, Penrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, opp, Penrhyn Bay, 06:5309:1911:4414:0916:34
156, Rhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 156, Rhos-on-Sea, 06:5409:2011:4514:1016:35
Rhos-on-Sea, Post Office, Rhos-on-Sea, 06:5509:2111:4614:1116:36
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Middle, Rhos-on-Sea, 06:5709:2311:4814:1316:38
opp, Rhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, opp, Rhos-on-Sea, 06:5809:2411:4914:1416:39
opp, Rhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, opp, Rhos-on-Sea, 06:5909:2511:5014:1516:40
Penrhyn Bay, St George`s Road, Penrhyn Bay, 07:0109:2711:5214:1716:42
Rhos-on-Sea, Whitehall Road, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:0209:2811:5314:1816:43
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:0309:2911:5414:1916:44
Colwyn Bay, West End, Colwyn Bay, 07:0409:3011:5514:2016:45
Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery, Colwyn Bay, 07:0509:3111:5614:2116:46
opp, Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, opp, Colwyn Bay, 07:0609:3211:5714:2216:47
Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel, Colwyn Bay, 07:0609:3211:5714:2216:47
opp, Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, opp, Colwyn Bay, 07:0709:3311:5814:2316:48
os, Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, os, Colwyn Bay, 07:0909:3512:0014:2516:50
opp, Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, opp, Colwyn Bay, 07:1009:3612:0114:2616:51
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road, Colwyn Bay, 07:1009:3612:0114:2616:51
opp, Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, opp, Old Colwyn, 07:1209:3812:0314:2816:53
Old Colwyn, Church Walks, Old Colwyn, 07:1209:3812:0314:2816:53
Old Colwyn, Bethesda, Old Colwyn, 07:1409:4012:0514:3016:55
os, Old Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, os, Old Colwyn, 07:1409:4012:0514:3016:55
os, Old Colwyn, Queen`s Court, os, Old Colwyn, 07:1509:4112:0614:3116:56
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane, Old Colwyn, 07:1509:4112:0614:3116:56
Penmaen-rhos, Penmaenhead, Penmaen-rhos, 07:1609:4212:0714:3216:57
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road North, Penmaen-rhos, 07:1709:4312:0814:3316:58
Llysfaen Road Turn, Llysfaen, 07:1709:4312:0814:3316:58
Penmaen-rhos, Maenen, Penmaen-rhos, 07:1809:4412:0914:3416:59
Penmaen-rhos, Glas Coed, Penmaen-rhos, 07:1809:4412:0914:3416:59
Mynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig Road, Mynydd Marian, 07:1909:4512:1014:3517:00
opp, Mynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, opp, Mynydd Marian, 07:1909:4512:1014:3517:00
os, Mynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, os, Mynydd Marian, 07:2009:4612:1114:3617:01
os, Mynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, os, Mynydd Marian, 07:2109:4712:1214:3717:02
Mynydd Marian, Gamar Road, Mynydd Marian, 07:2209:4812:1314:3817:03
Mynydd Marian, Alltwen, Mynydd Marian, 07:2309:4912:1414:3917:04
Mynydd Marian, Gadlas Road Shops, Mynydd Marian, 07:2409:5012:1514:4017:05
Mynydd Marian, Glyndwr Road Middle, Mynydd Marian, 07:2512:16
Llysfaen, Bowling Green, Llysfaen, 09:5114:4117:06
Llysfaen, Capel Bethel, Llysfaen, 09:5114:4117:06
Llysfaen, Old Terminus, Llysfaen, 09:5314:4317:08

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Llysfaen, Old Terminus, Llysfaen, 09:5314:4317:08
Mynydd Marian, Glyndwr Road Middle, Mynydd Marian, 07:2909:5512:2014:4517:10
Mynydd Marian, Gamar Road, Mynydd Marian, 07:2909:5512:2014:4517:10
opp, Mynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, opp, Mynydd Marian, 07:3009:5612:2114:4617:11
opp, Mynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, opp, Mynydd Marian, 07:3109:5712:2214:4717:12
os, Mynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, os, Mynydd Marian, 07:3209:5812:2314:4817:13
Mynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig Road, Mynydd Marian, 07:3209:5812:2314:4817:13
Penmaen-rhos, Glas Coed, Penmaen-rhos, 07:3309:5912:2414:4917:14
Penmaen-rhos, Maenen, Penmaen-rhos, 07:3309:5912:2414:4917:14
Llysfaen Road Turn, Llysfaen, 07:3410:0012:2514:5017:15
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road North, Penmaen-rhos, 07:3410:0012:2514:5017:15
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road, Penmaen-rhos, 07:3510:0112:2614:5117:16
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane, Old Colwyn, 07:3610:0212:2714:5217:17
Old Colwyn, Lyndale Hotel, Old Colwyn, 07:3610:0212:2714:5217:17
opp, Old Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, opp, Old Colwyn, 07:3710:0312:2814:5317:18
Old Colwyn, Ship Inn, Old Colwyn, 07:3810:0412:2914:5417:19
Old Colwyn, St Catherine's Church, Old Colwyn, 07:3810:0412:2914:5417:19
os, Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, os, Old Colwyn, 07:3910:0512:3014:5517:20
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road, Colwyn Bay, 07:4010:0612:3114:5617:21
os, Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, os, Colwyn Bay, 07:4110:0712:3214:5717:22
opp, Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, opp, Colwyn Bay, 07:4210:0812:3314:5817:23
os, Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, os, Colwyn Bay, 07:4310:0912:3414:5917:24
Colwyn Bay, St Paul`s Church, Colwyn Bay, 07:4410:1012:3515:0017:25
os, Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, os, Colwyn Bay, 07:4510:1112:3615:0117:26
Colwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan Avenue, Colwyn Bay, 07:4610:1212:3715:0217:27
Colwyn Bay, Egerton Road, Colwyn Bay, 07:4610:1212:3715:0217:27
Colwyn Bay, West End, Colwyn Bay, 07:4710:1312:3815:0317:28
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:4810:1412:3915:0417:29
Rhos-on-Sea, Whitehall Road, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:4910:1512:4015:0517:30
Rhos-on-Sea, St George`s Road, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:5010:1612:4115:0617:31
os, Rhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, os, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:5310:1912:4415:0917:34
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Top, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:5310:1912:4415:0917:34
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Middle, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:5410:2012:4515:1017:35
Rhos-on-Sea, Post Office, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:5510:2112:4615:1117:36
155, Rhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 155, Rhos-on-Sea, 07:5610:2212:4715:1217:37
o/s, Penrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, o/s, Penrhyn Bay, 07:5710:2312:4815:1317:38
o/s, Penrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, o/s, Penrhyn Bay, 07:5810:2412:4915:1417:39
Penrhyn Bay, Hafod Road West, Penrhyn Bay, 07:5910:2512:5015:1517:40
Penrhyn Bay, Roundabout, Penrhyn Bay, 07:5910:2512:5015:1517:40
opp, Penrhyn-side, Penrhynside, opp, Penrhyn-side, 08:0110:2712:5215:1717:42
Penrhyn-side, Ty Gwyn, Penrhyn-side, 08:0210:2812:5315:1817:43
Penrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia Lodge, Penrhyn-side, 08:0310:2912:5415:1917:44
Penrhyn-side, Glanrafon Avenue, Penrhyn-side, 08:0310:2912:5415:1917:44
Penrhyn-side, Ffynnon Sadwrn, Penrhyn-side, 08:0310:2912:5415:1917:44
opp, Craig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamer, opp, Craig-y-Don, 08:0510:3112:5615:2117:46
Craig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva Road, Craig-y-Don, 08:0510:3112:5615:2117:46
opp, Craig-y-Don, Clarence Road, opp, Craig-y-Don, 08:0610:3212:5715:2217:47
Llandudno, B&Q, Llandudno, 08:0710:3312:5815:2317:48
Stop V, Llandudno, Law Courts, Stop V, Llandudno, 08:0810:3412:5915:2417:49
Stop X, Llandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop X, Llandudno, 08:1010:3613:0115:2617:51
Stop Y, Llandudno, Palladium, Stop Y, Llandudno, 08:1310:3913:0415:2917:54
Stop Z, Llandudno, Clifton Road, Stop Z, Llandudno, 08:1510:4113:0615:3117:56
Llandudno, The Oval, Llandudno, 08:1610:4213:0715:3217:57
Llandudno, West Shore Roundabout, Llandudno, 08:1810:4413:0915:3417:59
Llandudno, One Stop, Llandudno, 08:2010:4613:1115:3618:01
Llandudno, Bryniau Road, Llandudno, 08:2110:4713:1215:3718:02
opp, Llandudno, West Shore Social Club, opp, Llandudno, 08:2310:4913:1415:3918:04
os, Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, os, Llandudno, 08:2410:5013:1515:4018:05
opp, Deganwy, Maesdu Avenue, opp, Deganwy, 08:2510:5113:1615:4118:06
Deganwy, Hawes Drive, Deganwy, 08:2810:5413:1915:4418:09
os, Deganwy, Gannock Road, os, Deganwy, 08:2910:5513:2015:4518:10
Deganwy, Railway Station, Deganwy, 08:3010:5613:2115:4618:11
Deganwy, Ty Mawr, Deganwy, 08:3110:5713:2215:4718:12
Deganwy, Stamford Street, Deganwy, 08:3210:5813:2315:4818:13
Tywyn, Fon Tom, Tywyn, 08:3310:5913:2415:4918:14
Stop W, Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop W, Llandudno Junction, 08:3511:0113:2615:5118:16
Stop M, Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M, Conwy, 08:3911:0513:3015:5518:20

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.