Timetable for the 14 - Llysfaen - Conwy Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 14 - Llysfaen - Conwy Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

bus timetable 14 Llysfaen - Conwy

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 14 Llysfaen - Conwy Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Llysfaen - Conwy Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Llysfaen - Conwy
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M   07:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Conwy, Castle Square, Stop R   07:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop X   07:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Llandudno Junction, New Road   07:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Tywyn, Farmers Arms, os   07:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Tywyn, Playground   07:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Deganwy, High Pastures, o/s   07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Llanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, o/s   07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Llanrhos, Penley   07:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Llanrhos, Bryn-Maelgwyn   07:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Deganwy, Plas Mariandir   07:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Deganwy, Bryn-y-Fedwen   07:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Deganwy, Conway Crescent   07:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, opp   07:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Llandudno, West Shore Social Club, os   07:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Llandudno, Bryniau Road   07:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Llandudno, Gt Ormes Road   07:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Llandudno, Penmorfa West Shore   07:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Llandudno, The Oval   07:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Llandudno, York Road   07:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop C   07:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Llandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop D   07:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Llandudno, North Western Gardens, opp   07:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F   07:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Llandudno, Venue Cymru, Stop G   07:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Craig-y-Don, Clarence Road, os 06:50 07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Craig-y-Don, os 06:50 07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Craig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva Road 06:50 07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Craig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamar, os 06:51 07:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Penrhyn-side, Ormefield House 06:52 07:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Penrhyn-side, Glanrafon Avenue 06:52 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Penrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia Lodge 06:53 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Penrhyn-side, Ty Gwyn 06:53 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Penrhyn-side, Cwrt Bryn-y-Bia 06:54 07:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Penrhyn-side, Penrhynside, opp 06:54 07:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Penrhyn Bay, Kwiksave, o/s 06:56 07:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Penrhyn Bay, Hafod Road West 06:56 07:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Penrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, opp 06:57 07:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Penrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, opp 06:58 07:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Rhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 156 06:59 07:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Rhos-on-Sea, Post Office 07:00 07:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Middle 07:01 07:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Rhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, opp 07:02 07:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Rhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, opp 07:03 07:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Penrhyn Bay, St George`s Road 07:04 08:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Rhos-on-Sea, Whitehall Road 07:05 08:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways 07:06 08:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Colwyn Bay, West End 07:06 08:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery 07:07 08:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, opp 07:08 08:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel 07:09 08:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, opp 07:09 08:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, os 07:11 08:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, opp 07:11 08:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 07:12 08:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, opp 07:13 08:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Old Colwyn, Church Walks 07:14 08:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Old Colwyn, Bethesda 07:15 08:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Old Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, os 07:15 08:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Old Colwyn, Queen`s Court, os 07:15 08:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane 07:16 08:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Penmaen-rhos, Penmaenhead 07:17 08:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road North 07:17 08:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Llysfaen Road Turn 07:17 08:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Penmaen-rhos, Maenen 07:18 08:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Penmaen-rhos, Glas Coed 07:18 08:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Mynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig Road 07:19 08:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Mynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, opp 07:19 08:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Mynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, os 07:20 08:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Mynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, os 07:20 08:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Mynydd Marian, Gamar Road 07:21 08:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Mynydd Marian, Alltwen 07:22 08:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Mynydd Marian, Gadlas Road Shops 07:23 08:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Llysfaen, Bowling Green 07:23 08:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Llysfaen, Capel Bethel 07:24 08:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Llysfaen, Old Terminus 07:26 08:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M   07:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Conwy, Castle Square, Stop R   07:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop X   07:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Llandudno Junction, New Road   07:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Tywyn, Farmers Arms, os   07:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Tywyn, Playground   07:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Deganwy, High Pastures, o/s   07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Llanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, o/s   07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Llanrhos, Penley   07:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Llanrhos, Bryn-Maelgwyn   07:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Deganwy, Plas Mariandir   07:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Deganwy, Bryn-y-Fedwen   07:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Deganwy, Conway Crescent   07:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, opp   07:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Llandudno, West Shore Social Club, os   07:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Llandudno, Bryniau Road   07:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Llandudno, Gt Ormes Road   07:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Llandudno, Penmorfa West Shore   07:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Llandudno, The Oval   07:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Llandudno, York Road   07:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop C   07:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Llandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop D   07:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Llandudno, North Western Gardens, opp   07:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F   07:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Llandudno, Venue Cymru, Stop G   07:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Craig-y-Don, Clarence Road, os 06:50 07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Craig-y-Don, os 06:50 07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Craig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva Road 06:50 07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Craig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamar, os 06:51 07:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Penrhyn-side, Ormefield House 06:52 07:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Penrhyn-side, Glanrafon Avenue 06:52 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Penrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia Lodge 06:53 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Penrhyn-side, Ty Gwyn 06:53 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Penrhyn-side, Cwrt Bryn-y-Bia 06:54 07:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Penrhyn-side, Penrhynside, opp 06:54 07:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Penrhyn Bay, Kwiksave, o/s 06:56 07:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Penrhyn Bay, Hafod Road West 06:56 07:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Penrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, opp 06:57 07:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Penrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, opp 06:58 07:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Rhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 156 06:59 07:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Rhos-on-Sea, Post Office 07:00 07:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Middle 07:01 07:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Rhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, opp 07:02 07:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Rhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, opp 07:03 07:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Penrhyn Bay, St George`s Road 07:04 08:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Rhos-on-Sea, Whitehall Road 07:05 08:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways 07:06 08:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Colwyn Bay, West End 07:06 08:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery 07:07 08:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, opp 07:08 08:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel 07:09 08:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, opp 07:09 08:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, os 07:11 08:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, opp 07:11 08:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 07:12 08:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, opp 07:13 08:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Old Colwyn, Church Walks 07:14 08:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Old Colwyn, Bethesda 07:15 08:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Old Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, os 07:15 08:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Old Colwyn, Queen`s Court, os 07:15 08:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane 07:16 08:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Penmaen-rhos, Penmaenhead 07:17 08:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road North 07:17 08:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Llysfaen Road Turn 07:18 08:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Penmaen-rhos, Maenen 07:18 08:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Penmaen-rhos, Glas Coed 07:19 08:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Mynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig Road 07:19 08:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Mynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, opp 07:19 08:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Mynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, os 07:20 08:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Mynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, os 07:21 08:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Mynydd Marian, Gamar Road 07:21 08:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Mynydd Marian, Alltwen 07:22 08:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Mynydd Marian, Gadlas Road Shops 07:23 08:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Llysfaen, Bowling Green 07:24 08:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Llysfaen, Capel Bethel 07:24 08:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Llysfaen, Old Terminus 07:26 08:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Llysfaen, Old Terminus 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00   16:01 17:00 18:00 19:00
Mynydd Marian, Gadlas Road Shops             14:55        
Llysfaen, Capel Bethel 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03   16:04 17:03 18:03 19:03
Mynydd Marian, Glyndwr Road Middle 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:55 16:06 17:05 18:05 19:05
Mynydd Marian, Gamar Road 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:57 16:07 17:06 18:06 19:06
Mynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, opp 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:57 16:08 17:07 18:07 19:07
Mynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, opp 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:59 16:08 17:07 18:07 19:07
Mynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, os 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:00 16:09 17:08 18:08 19:08
Mynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:01 16:09 17:08 18:08 19:08
Penmaen-rhos, Glas Coed 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:01 16:10 17:09 18:09 19:09
Penmaen-rhos, Maenen 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:02 16:10 17:09 18:09 19:09
Llysfaen Road Turn 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:02 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road North 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:03 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:04 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:05 16:12 17:11 18:11 19:11
Old Colwyn, Lyndale Hotel 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:06 16:13 17:12 18:12 19:12
Old Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, opp 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:07 16:13 17:12 18:12 19:12
Old Colwyn, Ship Inn 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:08 16:14 17:13 18:13 19:13
Old Colwyn, St Catherine's Church 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:09 16:14 17:13 18:13 19:13
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, os 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:09 16:15 17:14 18:14 19:14
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:11 16:16 17:15 18:15 19:15
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, os 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:13 16:17 17:16 18:16 19:16
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, opp 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:14 16:18 17:17 18:17 19:17
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, os 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:16 16:20 17:19 18:19 19:19
Colwyn Bay, St Paul`s Church 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:16 16:20 17:19 18:19 19:19
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, os 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:18 16:21 17:20 18:20 19:20
Colwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan Avenue 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:19 16:22 17:21 18:21 19:21
Colwyn Bay, Egerton Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:20 16:23 17:22 18:22 19:22
Colwyn Bay, West End 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:21 16:23 17:22 18:22 19:22
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:22 16:25 17:24 18:24 19:24
Rhos-on-Sea, Whitehall Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:23 16:25 17:24 18:24 19:24
Rhos-on-Sea, St George`s Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:25 16:27 17:26 18:26 19:26
Rhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, os 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:28 18:28 19:28
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Top 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:28 18:28 19:28
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Middle 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:30 17:29 18:29 19:29
Rhos-on-Sea, Post Office 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:31 18:31 19:31
Rhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 155 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:31 18:31 19:31
Penrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, o/s 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:33 18:33 19:33
Penrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, o/s 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:34 18:34 19:34
Penrhyn Bay, Hafod Road West 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:35 18:35 19:35
Penrhyn Bay, Roundabout 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:35 18:35 19:35
Penrhyn-side, Penrhynside, opp 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:38 17:37 18:37 19:37
Penrhyn-side, Ty Gwyn 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:39 17:38 18:38 19:38
Penrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia Lodge 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:39
Penrhyn-side, Glanrafon Avenue 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:39
Penrhyn-side, Ffynnon Sadwrn 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:39
Craig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamer, opp 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:41 18:41 19:41
Craig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:42 18:42 19:42
Craig-y-Don, Clarence Road, opp 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:43 18:43 19:43
Llandudno, B&Q 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:43 18:43 19:43
Llandudno, Law Courts, Stop V 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:47 17:46 18:46 19:46
Llandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop X 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:49 17:48 18:48 19:48
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop Y 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:51 17:50 18:50 19:50
Llandudno, Clifton Road, Stop Z 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:51 17:50 18:50 19:50
Llandudno, The Oval 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:53 17:52 18:52 19:52
Llandudno, West Shore Roundabout 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:54 17:53 18:53 19:53
Llandudno, One Stop 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:55
Llandudno, Bryniau Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:55
Llandudno, West Shore Social Club, opp 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:58 17:57 18:57 19:57
Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, os 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:58 17:57    
Deganwy, Maesdu Avenue, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:59 17:58    
Deganwy, Bryn-y-Fedwen 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:00 17:59    
Deganwy, Plas Mariandir 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:01 18:00    
Llanrhos, Brynmaelgwyn Cottages 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:02 18:01    
Llanrhos, Bwthyn-y-gwenyn 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:03 18:02    
Llanrhos, Penley 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:03 18:02    
Llanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, opp 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:04 18:03    
Tywyn, High Pastures 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:06 18:05    
Tywyn, Bethel 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:07 18:06    
Tywyn, Farmers Arms, opp 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:08 18:07    
Tywyn, Fon Tom 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:08 18:07    
Llandudno Junction, New Road, Stand Z 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:10 18:09    
Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop W 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:10 18:09    
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:13 18:12    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Llysfaen, Old Terminus 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:00 18:00 19:00
Llysfaen, Capel Bethel 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:03 18:03 19:03
Mynydd Marian, Glyndwr Road Middle 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:05 18:05 19:05
Mynydd Marian, Gamar Road 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:07 17:06 18:06 19:06
Mynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, opp 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08 17:07 18:07 19:07
Mynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, opp 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08 17:07 18:07 19:07
Mynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, os 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:09 17:08 18:08 19:08
Mynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:09 17:08 18:08 19:08
Penmaen-rhos, Glas Coed 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:10 17:09 18:09 19:09
Penmaen-rhos, Maenen 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:10 17:09 18:09 19:09
Llysfaen Road Turn 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road North 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:11 18:11 19:11
Old Colwyn, Lyndale Hotel 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 17:12 18:12 19:12
Old Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, opp 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 17:12 18:12 19:12
Old Colwyn, Ship Inn 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:13 18:13 19:13
Old Colwyn, St Catherine's Church 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:13 18:13 19:13
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, os 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 17:14 18:14 19:14
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:15 18:15 19:15
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, os 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:17 17:16 18:16 19:16
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, opp 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:18 17:17 18:17 19:17
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, os 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:20 17:19 18:19 19:19
Colwyn Bay, St Paul`s Church 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:20 17:19 18:19 19:19
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, os 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:21 17:20 18:20 19:20
Colwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan Avenue 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:22 17:21 18:21 19:21
Colwyn Bay, Egerton Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:23 17:22 18:22 19:22
Colwyn Bay, West End 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:23 17:22 18:22 19:22
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:25 17:24 18:24 19:24
Rhos-on-Sea, Whitehall Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:25 17:24 18:24 19:24
Rhos-on-Sea, St George`s Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:27 17:26 18:26 19:26
Rhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, os 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:28 18:28 19:28
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Top 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:28 18:28 19:28
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Middle 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:30 17:29 18:29 19:29
Rhos-on-Sea, Post Office 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:31 18:31 19:31
Rhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 155 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:31 18:31 19:31
Penrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, o/s 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:33 18:33 19:33
Penrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, o/s 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:34 18:34 19:34
Penrhyn Bay, Hafod Road West 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:35 18:35 19:35
Penrhyn Bay, Roundabout 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:35 18:35 19:35
Penrhyn-side, Penrhynside, opp 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:38 17:37 18:37 19:37
Penrhyn-side, Ty Gwyn 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:39 17:38 18:38 19:38
Penrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia Lodge 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:39
Penrhyn-side, Glanrafon Avenue 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:39
Penrhyn-side, Ffynnon Sadwrn 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:39
Craig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamer, opp 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:41 18:41 19:41
Craig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:42 18:42 19:42
Craig-y-Don, Clarence Road, opp 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:43 18:43 19:43
Llandudno, B&Q 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:43 18:43 19:43
Llandudno, Law Courts, Stop V 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:47 17:46 18:46 19:46
Llandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop X 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:49 17:48 18:48 19:48
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop Y 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:51 17:50 18:50 19:50
Llandudno, Clifton Road, Stop Z 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:51 17:50 18:50 19:50
Llandudno, The Oval 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:53 17:52 18:52 19:52
Llandudno, West Shore Roundabout 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:54 17:53 18:53 19:53
Llandudno, One Stop 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:55
Llandudno, Bryniau Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:55
Llandudno, West Shore Social Club, opp 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:58 17:57 18:57 19:57
Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, os 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:58 17:57    
Deganwy, Maesdu Avenue, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:59 17:58    
Deganwy, Bryn-y-Fedwen 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:00 17:59    
Deganwy, Plas Mariandir 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:01 18:00    
Llanrhos, Brynmaelgwyn Cottages 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:02 18:01    
Llanrhos, Bwthyn-y-gwenyn 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:03 18:02    
Llanrhos, Penley 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:03 18:02    
Llanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, opp 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:04 18:03    
Tywyn, High Pastures 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:06 18:05    
Tywyn, Bethel 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:07 18:06    
Tywyn, Farmers Arms, opp 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:08 18:07    
Tywyn, Fon Tom 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:08 18:07    
Llandudno Junction, New Road, Stand Z 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:10 18:09    
Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop W 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:10 18:09    
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:13 18:12    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:15:40 BST 2018 from source document MergedOTFiles14&15-Llysfaen-Conwy(ACYM)4_TXC_2018427-1251_ACAO014.xml using schema version 2.4.