Timetable for the 14 - Llysfaen - Conwy Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 14 - Llysfaen - Conwy Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 14 Llysfaen - Conwy Bus.

Llysfaen - Conwy
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M   07:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Conwy, Castle Square, Stop R   07:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop X   07:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Llandudno Junction, New Road   07:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Tywyn, Farmers Arms, os   07:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Tywyn, Playground   07:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Deganwy, High Pastures, o/s   07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Llanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, o/s   07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Llanrhos, Penley   07:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Llanrhos, Bryn-Maelgwyn   07:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Deganwy, Plas Mariandir   07:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Deganwy, Bryn-y-Fedwen   07:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Deganwy, Conway Crescent   07:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, opp   07:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Llandudno, West Shore Social Club, os   07:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Llandudno, Bryniau Road   07:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Llandudno, Gt Ormes Road   07:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Llandudno, Penmorfa West Shore   07:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Llandudno, The Oval   07:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Llandudno, York Road   07:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop C   07:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Llandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop D   07:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Llandudno, North Western Gardens, opp   07:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F   07:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Llandudno, Venue Cymru, Stop G   07:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Craig-y-Don, Clarence Road, os 06:50 07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Craig-y-Don, os 06:50 07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Craig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva Road 06:50 07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Craig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamar, os 06:51 07:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Penrhyn-side, Ormefield House 06:52 07:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Penrhyn-side, Glanrafon Avenue 06:52 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Penrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia Lodge 06:53 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Penrhyn-side, Ty Gwyn 06:53 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Penrhyn-side, Cwrt Bryn-y-Bia 06:54 07:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Penrhyn-side, Penrhynside, opp 06:54 07:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Penrhyn Bay, Kwiksave, o/s 06:56 07:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Penrhyn Bay, Hafod Road West 06:56 07:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Penrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, opp 06:57 07:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Penrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, opp 06:58 07:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Rhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 156 06:59 07:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Rhos-on-Sea, Post Office 07:00 07:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Middle 07:01 07:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Rhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, opp 07:02 07:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Rhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, opp 07:03 07:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Penrhyn Bay, St George`s Road 07:04 08:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Rhos-on-Sea, Whitehall Road 07:05 08:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways 07:06 08:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Colwyn Bay, West End 07:06 08:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery 07:07 08:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, opp 07:08 08:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel 07:09 08:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, opp 07:09 08:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, os 07:11 08:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, opp 07:11 08:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 07:12 08:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, opp 07:13 08:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Old Colwyn, Church Walks 07:14 08:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Old Colwyn, Bethesda 07:15 08:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Old Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, os 07:15 08:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Old Colwyn, Queen`s Court, os 07:15 08:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane 07:16 08:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Penmaen-rhos, Penmaenhead 07:17 08:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road North 07:17 08:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Llysfaen Road Turn 07:17 08:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Penmaen-rhos, Maenen 07:18 08:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Penmaen-rhos, Glas Coed 07:18 08:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Mynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig Road 07:19 08:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Mynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, opp 07:19 08:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Mynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, os 07:20 08:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Mynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, os 07:20 08:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Mynydd Marian, Gamar Road 07:21 08:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Mynydd Marian, Alltwen 07:22 08:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Mynydd Marian, Gadlas Road Shops 07:23 08:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Llysfaen, Bowling Green 07:23 08:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Llysfaen, Capel Bethel 07:24 08:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Llysfaen, Old Terminus 07:26 08:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M   07:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Conwy, Castle Square, Stop R   07:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop X   07:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Llandudno Junction, New Road   07:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Tywyn, Farmers Arms, os   07:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Tywyn, Playground   07:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Deganwy, High Pastures, o/s   07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Llanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, o/s   07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Llanrhos, Penley   07:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Llanrhos, Bryn-Maelgwyn   07:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Deganwy, Plas Mariandir   07:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Deganwy, Bryn-y-Fedwen   07:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Deganwy, Conway Crescent   07:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, opp   07:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Llandudno, West Shore Social Club, os   07:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Llandudno, Bryniau Road   07:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Llandudno, Gt Ormes Road   07:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Llandudno, Penmorfa West Shore   07:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Llandudno, The Oval   07:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Llandudno, York Road   07:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop C   07:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Llandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop D   07:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Llandudno, North Western Gardens, opp   07:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F   07:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Llandudno, Venue Cymru, Stop G   07:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Craig-y-Don, Clarence Road, os 06:50 07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Craig-y-Don, os 06:50 07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Craig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva Road 06:50 07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Craig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamar, os 06:51 07:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Penrhyn-side, Ormefield House 06:52 07:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Penrhyn-side, Glanrafon Avenue 06:52 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Penrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia Lodge 06:53 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Penrhyn-side, Ty Gwyn 06:53 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Penrhyn-side, Cwrt Bryn-y-Bia 06:54 07:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Penrhyn-side, Penrhynside, opp 06:54 07:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Penrhyn Bay, Kwiksave, o/s 06:56 07:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Penrhyn Bay, Hafod Road West 06:56 07:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Penrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, opp 06:57 07:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Penrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, opp 06:58 07:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Rhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 156 06:59 07:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Rhos-on-Sea, Post Office 07:00 07:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Middle 07:01 07:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Rhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, opp 07:02 07:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Rhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, opp 07:03 07:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Penrhyn Bay, St George`s Road 07:04 08:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Rhos-on-Sea, Whitehall Road 07:05 08:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways 07:06 08:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Colwyn Bay, West End 07:06 08:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery 07:07 08:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, opp 07:08 08:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel 07:09 08:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, opp 07:09 08:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, os 07:11 08:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, opp 07:11 08:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 07:12 08:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, opp 07:13 08:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Old Colwyn, Church Walks 07:14 08:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Old Colwyn, Bethesda 07:15 08:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Old Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, os 07:15 08:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Old Colwyn, Queen`s Court, os 07:15 08:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane 07:16 08:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Penmaen-rhos, Penmaenhead 07:17 08:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road North 07:17 08:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Llysfaen Road Turn 07:18 08:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Penmaen-rhos, Maenen 07:18 08:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Penmaen-rhos, Glas Coed 07:19 08:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Mynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig Road 07:19 08:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Mynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, opp 07:19 08:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Mynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, os 07:20 08:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Mynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, os 07:21 08:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Mynydd Marian, Gamar Road 07:21 08:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Mynydd Marian, Alltwen 07:22 08:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Mynydd Marian, Gadlas Road Shops 07:23 08:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Llysfaen, Bowling Green 07:24 08:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Llysfaen, Capel Bethel 07:24 08:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Llysfaen, Old Terminus 07:26 08:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Llysfaen, Old Terminus 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00   16:01 17:00 18:00 19:00
Mynydd Marian, Gadlas Road Shops             14:55        
Llysfaen, Capel Bethel 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03   16:04 17:03 18:03 19:03
Mynydd Marian, Glyndwr Road Middle 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:55 16:06 17:05 18:05 19:05
Mynydd Marian, Gamar Road 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:57 16:07 17:06 18:06 19:06
Mynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, opp 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:57 16:08 17:07 18:07 19:07
Mynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, opp 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:59 16:08 17:07 18:07 19:07
Mynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, os 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:00 16:09 17:08 18:08 19:08
Mynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:01 16:09 17:08 18:08 19:08
Penmaen-rhos, Glas Coed 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:01 16:10 17:09 18:09 19:09
Penmaen-rhos, Maenen 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:02 16:10 17:09 18:09 19:09
Llysfaen Road Turn 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:02 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road North 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:03 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:04 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:05 16:12 17:11 18:11 19:11
Old Colwyn, Lyndale Hotel 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:06 16:13 17:12 18:12 19:12
Old Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, opp 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:07 16:13 17:12 18:12 19:12
Old Colwyn, Ship Inn 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:08 16:14 17:13 18:13 19:13
Old Colwyn, St Catherine's Church 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:09 16:14 17:13 18:13 19:13
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, os 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:09 16:15 17:14 18:14 19:14
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:11 16:16 17:15 18:15 19:15
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, os 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:13 16:17 17:16 18:16 19:16
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, opp 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:14 16:18 17:17 18:17 19:17
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, os 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:16 16:20 17:19 18:19 19:19
Colwyn Bay, St Paul`s Church 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:16 16:20 17:19 18:19 19:19
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, os 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:18 16:21 17:20 18:20 19:20
Colwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan Avenue 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:19 16:22 17:21 18:21 19:21
Colwyn Bay, Egerton Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:20 16:23 17:22 18:22 19:22
Colwyn Bay, West End 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:21 16:23 17:22 18:22 19:22
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:22 16:25 17:24 18:24 19:24
Rhos-on-Sea, Whitehall Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:23 16:25 17:24 18:24 19:24
Rhos-on-Sea, St George`s Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:25 16:27 17:26 18:26 19:26
Rhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, os 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:28 18:28 19:28
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Top 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:28 18:28 19:28
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Middle 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:30 17:29 18:29 19:29
Rhos-on-Sea, Post Office 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:31 18:31 19:31
Rhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 155 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:31 18:31 19:31
Penrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, o/s 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:33 18:33 19:33
Penrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, o/s 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:34 18:34 19:34
Penrhyn Bay, Hafod Road West 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:35 18:35 19:35
Penrhyn Bay, Roundabout 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:35 18:35 19:35
Penrhyn-side, Penrhynside, opp 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:38 17:37 18:37 19:37
Penrhyn-side, Ty Gwyn 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:39 17:38 18:38 19:38
Penrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia Lodge 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:39
Penrhyn-side, Glanrafon Avenue 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:39
Penrhyn-side, Ffynnon Sadwrn 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:39
Craig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamer, opp 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:41 18:41 19:41
Craig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:42 18:42 19:42
Craig-y-Don, Clarence Road, opp 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:43 18:43 19:43
Llandudno, B&Q 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:43 18:43 19:43
Llandudno, Law Courts, Stop V 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:47 17:46 18:46 19:46
Llandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop X 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:49 17:48 18:48 19:48
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop Y 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:51 17:50 18:50 19:50
Llandudno, Clifton Road, Stop Z 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:51 17:50 18:50 19:50
Llandudno, The Oval 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:53 17:52 18:52 19:52
Llandudno, West Shore Roundabout 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:54 17:53 18:53 19:53
Llandudno, One Stop 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:55
Llandudno, Bryniau Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:55
Llandudno, West Shore Social Club, opp 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:58 17:57 18:57 19:57
Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, os 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:58 17:57    
Deganwy, Maesdu Avenue, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:59 17:58    
Deganwy, Bryn-y-Fedwen 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:00 17:59    
Deganwy, Plas Mariandir 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:01 18:00    
Llanrhos, Brynmaelgwyn Cottages 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:02 18:01    
Llanrhos, Bwthyn-y-gwenyn 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:03 18:02    
Llanrhos, Penley 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:03 18:02    
Llanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, opp 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:04 18:03    
Tywyn, High Pastures 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:06 18:05    
Tywyn, Bethel 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:07 18:06    
Tywyn, Farmers Arms, opp 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:08 18:07    
Tywyn, Fon Tom 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:08 18:07    
Llandudno Junction, New Road, Stand Z 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:10 18:09    
Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop W 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:10 18:09    
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:13 18:12    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Llysfaen, Old Terminus 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:00 18:00 19:00
Llysfaen, Capel Bethel 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:03 18:03 19:03
Mynydd Marian, Glyndwr Road Middle 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:05 18:05 19:05
Mynydd Marian, Gamar Road 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:07 17:06 18:06 19:06
Mynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, opp 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08 17:07 18:07 19:07
Mynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, opp 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08 17:07 18:07 19:07
Mynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, os 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:09 17:08 18:08 19:08
Mynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:09 17:08 18:08 19:08
Penmaen-rhos, Glas Coed 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:10 17:09 18:09 19:09
Penmaen-rhos, Maenen 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:10 17:09 18:09 19:09
Llysfaen Road Turn 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road North 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:11 18:11 19:11
Old Colwyn, Lyndale Hotel 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 17:12 18:12 19:12
Old Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, opp 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 17:12 18:12 19:12
Old Colwyn, Ship Inn 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:13 18:13 19:13
Old Colwyn, St Catherine's Church 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:13 18:13 19:13
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, os 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 17:14 18:14 19:14
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:15 18:15 19:15
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, os 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:17 17:16 18:16 19:16
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, opp 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:18 17:17 18:17 19:17
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, os 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:20 17:19 18:19 19:19
Colwyn Bay, St Paul`s Church 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:20 17:19 18:19 19:19
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, os 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:21 17:20 18:20 19:20
Colwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan Avenue 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:22 17:21 18:21 19:21
Colwyn Bay, Egerton Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:23 17:22 18:22 19:22
Colwyn Bay, West End 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:23 17:22 18:22 19:22
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:25 17:24 18:24 19:24
Rhos-on-Sea, Whitehall Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:25 17:24 18:24 19:24
Rhos-on-Sea, St George`s Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:27 17:26 18:26 19:26
Rhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, os 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:28 18:28 19:28
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Top 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:28 18:28 19:28
Rhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road Middle 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:30 17:29 18:29 19:29
Rhos-on-Sea, Post Office 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:31 18:31 19:31
Rhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 155 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:31 18:31 19:31
Penrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, o/s 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:33 18:33 19:33
Penrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, o/s 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:34 18:34 19:34
Penrhyn Bay, Hafod Road West 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:35 18:35 19:35
Penrhyn Bay, Roundabout 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:35 18:35 19:35
Penrhyn-side, Penrhynside, opp 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:38 17:37 18:37 19:37
Penrhyn-side, Ty Gwyn 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:39 17:38 18:38 19:38
Penrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia Lodge 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:39
Penrhyn-side, Glanrafon Avenue 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:39
Penrhyn-side, Ffynnon Sadwrn 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:39
Craig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamer, opp 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:41 18:41 19:41
Craig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:42 18:42 19:42
Craig-y-Don, Clarence Road, opp 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:43 18:43 19:43
Llandudno, B&Q 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:43 18:43 19:43
Llandudno, Law Courts, Stop V 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:47 17:46 18:46 19:46
Llandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop X 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:49 17:48 18:48 19:48
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop Y 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:51 17:50 18:50 19:50
Llandudno, Clifton Road, Stop Z 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:51 17:50 18:50 19:50
Llandudno, The Oval 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:53 17:52 18:52 19:52
Llandudno, West Shore Roundabout 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:54 17:53 18:53 19:53
Llandudno, One Stop 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:55
Llandudno, Bryniau Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:55
Llandudno, West Shore Social Club, opp 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:58 17:57 18:57 19:57
Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, os 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:58 17:57    
Deganwy, Maesdu Avenue, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:59 17:58    
Deganwy, Bryn-y-Fedwen 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:00 17:59    
Deganwy, Plas Mariandir 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:01 18:00    
Llanrhos, Brynmaelgwyn Cottages 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:02 18:01    
Llanrhos, Bwthyn-y-gwenyn 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:03 18:02    
Llanrhos, Penley 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:03 18:02    
Llanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, opp 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:04 18:03    
Tywyn, High Pastures 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:06 18:05    
Tywyn, Bethel 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:07 18:06    
Tywyn, Farmers Arms, opp 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:08 18:07    
Tywyn, Fon Tom 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:08 18:07    
Llandudno Junction, New Road, Stand Z 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:10 18:09    
Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop W 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:10 18:09    
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:13 18:12    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:15:40 BST 2018 from source document MergedOTFiles14&15-Llysfaen-Conwy(ACYM)4_TXC_2018427-1251_ACAO014.xml using schema version 2.4.
Llysfaen, Old TerminusMynydd Marian, Glyndwr Road MiddleMynydd Marian, Gamar RoadMynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, oppMynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, oppMynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, osMynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig RoadPenmaen-rhos, Glas CoedPenmaen-rhos, MaenenLlysfaen Road TurnPenmaen-rhos, Highlands Road NorthPenmaen-rhos, Highlands RoadOld Colwyn, Miners` LaneOld Colwyn, Lyndale HotelOld Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, oppOld Colwyn, Ship InnOld Colwyn, St Catherine's ChurchOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, osColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, osColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, oppColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, osColwyn Bay, St Paul`s ChurchColwyn Bay, Kwiks, osColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndRhos-on-Sea, FivewaysRhos-on-Sea, Whitehall RoadRhos-on-Sea, St George`s RoadRhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, osRhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road TopRhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road MiddleRhos-on-Sea, Post OfficeRhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 155Penrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, o/sPenrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, o/sPenrhyn Bay, Hafod Road WestPenrhyn Bay, RoundaboutPenrhyn-side, Penrhynside, oppPenrhyn-side, Ty GwynPenrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia LodgePenrhyn-side, Glanrafon AvenuePenrhyn-side, Ffynnon SadwrnCraig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamer, oppCraig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva RoadCraig-y-Don, Clarence Road, oppLlandudno, B&QLlandudno, Law Courts, Stop VLlandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop XLlandudno, Palladium, Stop YLlandudno, Clifton Road, Stop ZLlandudno, The OvalLlandudno, West Shore RoundaboutLlandudno, One StopLlandudno, Bryniau RoadLlandudno, West Shore Social Club, oppLlandudno, Maesdu Bridge, osDeganwy, Maesdu Avenue, oppDeganwy, Bryn-y-FedwenDeganwy, Plas MariandirLlanrhos, Brynmaelgwyn CottagesLlanrhos, Bwthyn-y-gwenynLlanrhos, PenleyLlanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, oppTywyn, High PasturesTywyn, BethelTywyn, Farmers Arms, oppTywyn, Fon TomLlandudno Junction, New Road, Stand ZLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop WConwy, Railway Station, Stop MLlysfaen, Old TerminusMynydd Marian, Glyndwr Road MiddleMynydd Marian, Gamar RoadMynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, oppMynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, oppMynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, osMynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig RoadPenmaen-rhos, Glas CoedPenmaen-rhos, MaenenLlysfaen Road TurnPenmaen-rhos, Highlands Road NorthPenmaen-rhos, Highlands RoadOld Colwyn, Miners` LaneOld Colwyn, Lyndale HotelOld Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, oppOld Colwyn, Ship InnOld Colwyn, St Catherine's ChurchOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, osColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, osColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, oppColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, osColwyn Bay, St Paul`s ChurchColwyn Bay, Kwiks, osColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndRhos-on-Sea, FivewaysRhos-on-Sea, Whitehall RoadRhos-on-Sea, St George`s RoadRhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, osRhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road TopRhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road MiddleRhos-on-Sea, Post OfficeRhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 155Penrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, o/sPenrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, o/sPenrhyn Bay, Hafod Road WestPenrhyn Bay, RoundaboutPenrhyn-side, Penrhynside, oppPenrhyn-side, Ty GwynPenrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia LodgePenrhyn-side, Glanrafon AvenuePenrhyn-side, Ffynnon SadwrnCraig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamer, oppCraig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva RoadCraig-y-Don, Clarence Road, oppLlandudno, B&QLlandudno, Law Courts, Stop VLlandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop XLlandudno, Palladium, Stop YLlandudno, Clifton Road, Stop ZLlandudno, The OvalLlandudno, West Shore RoundaboutLlandudno, One StopLlandudno, Bryniau RoadLlandudno, West Shore Social Club, oppLlandudno, Maesdu Bridge, osDeganwy, Maesdu Avenue, oppDeganwy, Bryn-y-FedwenDeganwy, Plas MariandirLlanrhos, Brynmaelgwyn CottagesLlanrhos, Bwthyn-y-gwenynLlanrhos, PenleyLlanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, oppTywyn, High PasturesTywyn, BethelTywyn, Farmers Arms, oppTywyn, Fon TomLlandudno Junction, New Road, Stand ZLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop WConwy, Railway Station, Stop MMynydd Marian, Gadlas Road ShopsMynydd Marian, Gamar RoadMynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, oppMynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, oppMynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, osMynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig RoadPenmaen-rhos, Glas CoedPenmaen-rhos, MaenenLlysfaen Road TurnPenmaen-rhos, Highlands Road NorthPenmaen-rhos, Highlands RoadOld Colwyn, Miners` LaneOld Colwyn, Lyndale HotelOld Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, oppOld Colwyn, Ship InnOld Colwyn, St Catherine's ChurchOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, osColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, osColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, oppColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, osColwyn Bay, St Paul`s ChurchColwyn Bay, Kwiks, osColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndRhos-on-Sea, FivewaysRhos-on-Sea, Whitehall RoadRhos-on-Sea, St George`s RoadRhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, osRhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road TopRhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road MiddleRhos-on-Sea, Post OfficeRhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 155Penrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, o/sPenrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, o/sPenrhyn Bay, Hafod Road WestPenrhyn Bay, RoundaboutPenrhyn-side, Penrhynside, oppPenrhyn-side, Ty GwynPenrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia LodgePenrhyn-side, Glanrafon AvenuePenrhyn-side, Ffynnon SadwrnCraig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamer, oppCraig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva RoadCraig-y-Don, Clarence Road, oppLlandudno, B&QLlandudno, Law Courts, Stop VLlandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop XLlandudno, Palladium, Stop YLlandudno, Clifton Road, Stop ZLlandudno, The OvalLlandudno, West Shore RoundaboutLlandudno, One StopLlandudno, Bryniau RoadLlandudno, West Shore Social Club, oppLlandudno, Maesdu Bridge, osDeganwy, Maesdu Avenue, oppDeganwy, Bryn-y-FedwenDeganwy, Plas MariandirLlanrhos, Brynmaelgwyn CottagesLlanrhos, Bwthyn-y-gwenynLlanrhos, PenleyLlanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, oppTywyn, High PasturesTywyn, BethelTywyn, Farmers Arms, oppTywyn, Fon TomLlandudno Junction, New Road, Stand ZLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop WConwy, Railway Station, Stop MLlysfaen, Old TerminusMynydd Marian, Glyndwr Road MiddleMynydd Marian, Gamar RoadMynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, oppMynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, oppMynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, osMynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig RoadPenmaen-rhos, Glas CoedPenmaen-rhos, MaenenLlysfaen Road TurnPenmaen-rhos, Highlands Road NorthPenmaen-rhos, Highlands RoadOld Colwyn, Miners` LaneOld Colwyn, Lyndale HotelOld Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, oppOld Colwyn, Ship InnOld Colwyn, St Catherine's ChurchOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, osColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, osColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, oppColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, osColwyn Bay, St Paul`s ChurchColwyn Bay, Kwiks, osColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndRhos-on-Sea, FivewaysRhos-on-Sea, Whitehall RoadRhos-on-Sea, St George`s RoadRhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, osRhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road TopRhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road MiddleRhos-on-Sea, Post OfficeRhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 155Penrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, o/sPenrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, o/sPenrhyn Bay, Hafod Road WestPenrhyn Bay, RoundaboutPenrhyn-side, Penrhynside, oppPenrhyn-side, Ty GwynPenrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia LodgePenrhyn-side, Glanrafon AvenuePenrhyn-side, Ffynnon SadwrnCraig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamer, oppCraig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva RoadCraig-y-Don, Clarence Road, oppLlandudno, B&QLlandudno, Law Courts, Stop VLlandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop XLlandudno, Palladium, Stop YLlandudno, Clifton Road, Stop ZLlandudno, The OvalLlandudno, West Shore RoundaboutLlandudno, One StopLlandudno, Bryniau RoadLlandudno, West Shore Social Club, oppLlysfaen, Old TerminusMynydd Marian, Glyndwr Road MiddleMynydd Marian, Gamar RoadMynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, oppMynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, oppMynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, osMynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig RoadPenmaen-rhos, Glas CoedPenmaen-rhos, MaenenLlysfaen Road TurnPenmaen-rhos, Highlands Road NorthPenmaen-rhos, Highlands RoadOld Colwyn, Miners` LaneOld Colwyn, Lyndale HotelOld Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, oppOld Colwyn, Ship InnOld Colwyn, St Catherine's ChurchOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, osColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, osColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, oppColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, osColwyn Bay, St Paul`s ChurchColwyn Bay, Kwiks, osColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndRhos-on-Sea, FivewaysRhos-on-Sea, Whitehall RoadRhos-on-Sea, St George`s RoadRhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, osRhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road TopRhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road MiddleRhos-on-Sea, Post OfficeRhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 155Penrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, o/sPenrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, o/sPenrhyn Bay, Hafod Road WestPenrhyn Bay, RoundaboutPenrhyn-side, Penrhynside, oppPenrhyn-side, Ty GwynPenrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia LodgePenrhyn-side, Glanrafon AvenuePenrhyn-side, Ffynnon SadwrnCraig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamer, oppCraig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva RoadCraig-y-Don, Clarence Road, oppLlandudno, B&QLlandudno, Law Courts, Stop VLlandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop XLlandudno, Palladium, Stop YLlandudno, Clifton Road, Stop ZLlandudno, The OvalLlandudno, West Shore RoundaboutLlandudno, One StopLlandudno, Bryniau RoadLlandudno, West Shore Social Club, oppCraig-y-Don, Clarence Road, osCraig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva RoadCraig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamar, osPenrhyn-side, Ormefield HousePenrhyn-side, Glanrafon AvenuePenrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia LodgePenrhyn-side, Ty GwynPenrhyn-side, Cwrt Bryn-y-BiaPenrhyn-side, Penrhynside, oppPenrhyn Bay, Kwiksave, o/sPenrhyn Bay, Hafod Road WestPenrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, oppPenrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, oppRhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 156Rhos-on-Sea, Post OfficeRhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road MiddleRhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, oppRhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, oppPenrhyn Bay, St George`s RoadRhos-on-Sea, Whitehall RoadRhos-on-Sea, FivewaysColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, oppColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, osColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, oppOld Colwyn, Church WalksOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, osOld Colwyn, Queen`s Court, osOld Colwyn, Miners` LanePenmaen-rhos, PenmaenheadPenmaen-rhos, Highlands Road NorthLlysfaen Road TurnPenmaen-rhos, MaenenPenmaen-rhos, Glas CoedMynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig RoadMynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, oppMynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, osMynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, osMynydd Marian, Gamar RoadMynydd Marian, AlltwenMynydd Marian, Gadlas Road ShopsLlysfaen, Bowling GreenLlysfaen, Capel BethelLlysfaen, Old TerminusCraig-y-Don, Clarence Road, osCraig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva RoadCraig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamar, osPenrhyn-side, Ormefield HousePenrhyn-side, Glanrafon AvenuePenrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia LodgePenrhyn-side, Ty GwynPenrhyn-side, Cwrt Bryn-y-BiaPenrhyn-side, Penrhynside, oppPenrhyn Bay, Kwiksave, o/sPenrhyn Bay, Hafod Road WestPenrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, oppPenrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, oppRhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 156Rhos-on-Sea, Post OfficeRhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road MiddleRhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, oppRhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, oppPenrhyn Bay, St George`s RoadRhos-on-Sea, Whitehall RoadRhos-on-Sea, FivewaysColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, oppColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, osColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, oppOld Colwyn, Church WalksOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, osOld Colwyn, Queen`s Court, osOld Colwyn, Miners` LanePenmaen-rhos, PenmaenheadPenmaen-rhos, Highlands Road NorthLlysfaen Road TurnPenmaen-rhos, MaenenPenmaen-rhos, Glas CoedMynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig RoadMynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, oppMynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, osMynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, osMynydd Marian, Gamar RoadMynydd Marian, AlltwenMynydd Marian, Gadlas Road ShopsLlysfaen, Bowling GreenLlysfaen, Capel BethelLlysfaen, Old TerminusConwy, Railway Station, Stop MLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop XLlandudno Junction, New RoadTywyn, Farmers Arms, osTywyn, PlaygroundDeganwy, High Pastures, o/sLlanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, o/sLlanrhos, PenleyLlanrhos, Bryn-MaelgwynDeganwy, Plas MariandirDeganwy, Bryn-y-FedwenDeganwy, Conway CrescentLlandudno, Maesdu Bridge, oppLlandudno, West Shore Social Club, osLlandudno, Bryniau RoadLlandudno, Gt Ormes RoadLlandudno, Penmorfa West ShoreLlandudno, The OvalLlandudno, York RoadLlandudno, Palladium, Stop CLlandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop DLlandudno, North Western Gardens, oppLlandudno, Coach Park, Stand FLlandudno, Venue Cymru, Stop GCraig-y-Don, Clarence Road, osCraig-y-Don, osCraig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva RoadCraig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamar, osPenrhyn-side, Ormefield HousePenrhyn-side, Glanrafon AvenuePenrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia LodgePenrhyn-side, Ty GwynPenrhyn-side, Cwrt Bryn-y-BiaPenrhyn-side, Penrhynside, oppPenrhyn Bay, Kwiksave, o/sPenrhyn Bay, Hafod Road WestPenrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, oppPenrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, oppRhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 156Rhos-on-Sea, Post OfficeRhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road MiddleRhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, oppRhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, oppPenrhyn Bay, St George`s RoadRhos-on-Sea, Whitehall RoadRhos-on-Sea, FivewaysColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, oppColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, osColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, oppOld Colwyn, Church WalksOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, osOld Colwyn, Queen`s Court, osOld Colwyn, Miners` LanePenmaen-rhos, PenmaenheadPenmaen-rhos, Highlands Road NorthLlysfaen Road TurnPenmaen-rhos, MaenenPenmaen-rhos, Glas CoedMynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig RoadMynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, oppMynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, osMynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, osMynydd Marian, Gamar RoadMynydd Marian, AlltwenMynydd Marian, Gadlas Road ShopsLlysfaen, Bowling GreenLlysfaen, Capel BethelLlysfaen, Old TerminusConwy, Railway Station, Stop MLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop XLlandudno Junction, New RoadTywyn, Farmers Arms, osTywyn, PlaygroundDeganwy, High Pastures, o/sLlanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, o/sLlanrhos, PenleyLlanrhos, Bryn-MaelgwynDeganwy, Plas MariandirDeganwy, Bryn-y-FedwenDeganwy, Conway CrescentLlandudno, Maesdu Bridge, oppLlandudno, West Shore Social Club, osLlandudno, Bryniau RoadLlandudno, Gt Ormes RoadLlandudno, Penmorfa West ShoreLlandudno, The OvalLlandudno, York RoadLlandudno, Palladium, Stop CLlandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop DLlandudno, North Western Gardens, oppLlandudno, Coach Park, Stand FLlandudno, Venue Cymru, Stop GCraig-y-Don, Clarence Road, osCraig-y-Don, osCraig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva RoadCraig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamar, osPenrhyn-side, Ormefield HousePenrhyn-side, Glanrafon AvenuePenrhyn-side, Bryn-y-Bia LodgePenrhyn-side, Ty GwynPenrhyn-side, Cwrt Bryn-y-BiaPenrhyn-side, Penrhynside, oppPenrhyn Bay, Kwiksave, o/sPenrhyn Bay, Hafod Road WestPenrhyn Bay, Beach Cafe, oppPenrhyn Bay, Rhos-on-Sea Golf Club, oppRhos-on-Sea, Orme Point, 156Rhos-on-Sea, Post OfficeRhos-on-Sea, Elwy Road MiddleRhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, oppRhos-on-Sea, Cayley Arms, oppPenrhyn Bay, St George`s RoadRhos-on-Sea, Whitehall RoadRhos-on-Sea, FivewaysColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, oppColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, osColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, oppOld Colwyn, Church WalksOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, osOld Colwyn, Queen`s Court, osOld Colwyn, Miners` LanePenmaen-rhos, PenmaenheadPenmaen-rhos, Highlands Road NorthLlysfaen Road TurnPenmaen-rhos, MaenenPenmaen-rhos, Glas CoedMynydd Marian, Tan-y-Graig RoadMynydd Marian, Bryn Awel, oppMynydd Marian, Semaphore Lodge, osMynydd Marian, St Cynfran`s Church, osMynydd Marian, Gamar RoadMynydd Marian, AlltwenMynydd Marian, Gadlas Road ShopsLlysfaen, Bowling GreenLlysfaen, Capel BethelLlysfaen, Old Terminus