Timetable for the 23 - Old Colwyn - Old Colwyn via Bryn Cadno Community Centre Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 23 - Old Colwyn - Old Colwyn via Bryn Cadno Community Centre Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 23 Old Colwyn - Old Colwyn via Bryn Cadno Community Centre Bus.

Old Colwyn - Old Colwyn
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  23 1 23 2 23 3 23 2 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 2 23 2 23 3 23 1
Old Colwyn, St David`s Road         08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46   14:56 15:56
Old Colwyn, Wynnstay Road         08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47     14:57 15:57
Colwyn Bay, Wynn Avenue         08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48   14:58 15:58
Old Colwyn, Ship Inn         08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49   14:59 15:59
Old Colwyn, Llys Colwyn Path         08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50   15:00 16:00
Old Colwyn, Cefn Lodge         08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51   15:01 16:01
Old Colwyn, Peulwys Lane         08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52   15:02 16:02
Old Colwyn, Football Ground         08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54   15:04 16:04
Old Colwyn, Pentre Newydd, opp         08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:56   15:05 16:05
Old Colwyn, Kennedy Court, opp         08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:58   15:06 16:06
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road         08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:01   15:08 16:08
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, os         08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:03   15:09 16:09
Colwyn Bay, Eirias High School                     15:08 15:08    
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, opp         09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00     15:10 16:10
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, os         09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01     15:11 16:11
Colwyn Bay, Railway Station 07:35 08:00 08:00 08:01 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05     15:15 16:15
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, os 07:36 08:01 08:01 08:02 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06     15:16 16:16
Colwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan Avenue 07:36 08:01 08:01 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07     15:17 16:17
Colwyn Bay, Egerton Road 07:36 08:02 08:02 08:03 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07     15:17 16:17
Colwyn Bay, West End 07:37 08:02 08:02 08:03 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:12 15:12 15:18 16:18
Colwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road Middle 07:42 08:08 08:08 08:09 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:16 15:16 15:25 16:25
Colwyn Bay, Bryn Cadno Community Centre 07:44 08:10 08:10 08:11 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 15:28 16:28
Colwyn Bay, Bryn Celyn 07:45 08:10 08:11 08:11 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:19 15:28 16:28
Colwyn Bay, Colwyn Heights 07:46 08:11 08:12 08:12 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:21 15:29 16:29
Colwyn Bay, Sunningdale Avenue 07:46 08:12 08:12 08:13 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:22 15:30 16:30
Colwyn Bay, Taylor`s 07:48 08:13 08:14 08:14 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:25 15:32 16:32
Colwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road 07:51 08:16 08:17 08:17 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:30 15:35 16:35
Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery 07:52 08:17 08:18 08:18 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 15:33 15:36 16:36
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, opp 07:53 08:17 08:19 08:18 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:34 15:37 16:37
Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel   08:18   08:19               15:35    
Colwyn Bay, Railway Station 07:55   08:21                      
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, opp   08:20   08:21 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28   15:38 16:38
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, os   08:24   08:25                    
Colwyn Bay, Railway Station   08:30   08:31                    
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, opp         09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29   15:39 16:39
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road         09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30   15:40 16:40
Old Colwyn, Kennedy Court, os         09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31   15:41 16:41
Old Colwyn, Pentre Newydd, os         09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31   15:41 16:41
Old Colwyn, Football Ground         09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33   15:43 16:43
Old Colwyn, Cefn Lodge         09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35   15:45 16:45
Old Colwyn, Llys Colwyn Path         09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36   15:46 16:46
Old Colwyn, Bethesda         09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37   15:47 16:47
Old Colwyn, Wynnstay Road         09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39   15:49 16:49
Old Colwyn, St David`s Road         09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41   15:51 16:51
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  23 1 23 1 23 1
Old Colwyn, St David`s Road 16:56 17:56  
Old Colwyn, Wynnstay Road 16:57 17:57  
Colwyn Bay, Wynn Avenue 16:58 17:58  
Old Colwyn, Ship Inn 16:59 17:59  
Old Colwyn, Llys Colwyn Path 17:00 18:00  
Old Colwyn, Cefn Lodge 17:01 18:01  
Old Colwyn, Peulwys Lane 17:02 18:02  
Old Colwyn, Football Ground 17:04 18:04  
Old Colwyn, Pentre Newydd, opp 17:05 18:05  
Old Colwyn, Kennedy Court, opp 17:06 18:06  
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 17:08 18:08  
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, os 17:09 18:09  
Colwyn Bay, Eirias High School      
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, opp 17:10 18:10  
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, os 17:11 18:11  
Colwyn Bay, Railway Station 17:15 18:15 22:00
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, os 17:16 18:16 22:01
Colwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan Avenue 17:17 18:17 22:01
Colwyn Bay, Egerton Road 17:17 18:17 22:02
Colwyn Bay, West End 17:18 18:18 22:02
Colwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road Middle 17:25 18:25 22:08
Colwyn Bay, Bryn Cadno Community Centre 17:28 18:28 22:10
Colwyn Bay, Bryn Celyn 17:28 18:29 22:10
Colwyn Bay, Colwyn Heights 17:29 18:30 22:11
Colwyn Bay, Sunningdale Avenue 17:30 18:30 22:12
Colwyn Bay, Taylor`s 17:32 18:32 22:13
Colwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road 17:35 18:36 22:16
Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery 17:36 18:37 22:17
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, opp 17:37 18:38 22:17
Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel   18:39 22:18
Colwyn Bay, Railway Station      
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, opp 17:38    
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, os      
Colwyn Bay, Railway Station      
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, opp 17:39    
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 17:40    
Old Colwyn, Kennedy Court, os 17:41    
Old Colwyn, Pentre Newydd, os 17:41    
Old Colwyn, Football Ground 17:43    
Old Colwyn, Cefn Lodge 17:45    
Old Colwyn, Llys Colwyn Path 17:46    
Old Colwyn, Bethesda 17:47    
Old Colwyn, Wynnstay Road 17:49    
Old Colwyn, St David`s Road 17:51    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Conwy
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of Conwy
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Old Colwyn, St David`s Road     08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
Old Colwyn, Wynnstay Road     08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57  
Colwyn Bay, Wynn Avenue     08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58  
Old Colwyn, Ship Inn     08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59  
Old Colwyn, Llys Colwyn Path     08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
Old Colwyn, Cefn Lodge     08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01  
Old Colwyn, Peulwys Lane     08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02  
Old Colwyn, Football Ground     08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04  
Old Colwyn, Pentre Newydd, opp     08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05  
Old Colwyn, Kennedy Court, opp     08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06  
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road     08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08  
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, os     08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09  
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, opp     09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10  
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, os     09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11  
Colwyn Bay, Railway Station 07:35 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 22:00
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, os 07:36 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 22:01
Colwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan Avenue 07:36 08:01 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 22:01
Colwyn Bay, Egerton Road 07:36 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 22:02
Colwyn Bay, West End 07:37 08:02 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 22:02
Colwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road Middle 07:42 08:08 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 22:08
Colwyn Bay, Bryn Cadno Community Centre 07:44 08:10 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 22:10
Colwyn Bay, Bryn Celyn 07:45 08:11 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:29 22:10
Colwyn Bay, Colwyn Heights 07:46 08:12 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:30 22:11
Colwyn Bay, Sunningdale Avenue 07:46 08:13 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 22:12
Colwyn Bay, Taylor`s 07:48 08:16 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 22:13
Colwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road 07:51 08:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:36 22:16
Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery 07:52 08:22 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:37 22:17
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, opp 07:53 08:23 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:38 22:17
Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel                       18:39 22:18
Colwyn Bay, Railway Station 07:55 08:25                      
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, opp     09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:38 16:38 17:38    
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, opp     09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:39 16:39 17:39    
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road     09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:40 16:40 17:40    
Old Colwyn, Kennedy Court, os     09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:41 16:41 17:41    
Old Colwyn, Pentre Newydd, os     09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:41 16:41 17:41    
Old Colwyn, Football Ground     09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:43 16:43 17:43    
Old Colwyn, Cefn Lodge     09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:45 16:45 17:45    
Old Colwyn, Llys Colwyn Path     09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:46 16:46 17:46    
Old Colwyn, Bethesda     09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:47 16:47 17:47    
Old Colwyn, Wynnstay Road     09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:49 16:49 17:49    
Old Colwyn, St David`s Road     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:51 16:51 17:51    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:15:57 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru23-OldColwyn-OldColwyn4_TXC_2018427-1244_ACAO023.xml using schema version 2.4.
Colwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road MiddleColwyn Bay, Bryn Cadno Community CentreColwyn Bay, Bryn CelynColwyn Bay, Colwyn HeightsColwyn Bay, Sunningdale AvenueColwyn Bay, Taylor`sColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s RoadColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Railway StationOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadColwyn Bay, Wynn AvenueOld Colwyn, Ship InnOld Colwyn, Llys Colwyn PathOld Colwyn, Cefn LodgeOld Colwyn, Peulwys LaneOld Colwyn, Football GroundOld Colwyn, Pentre Newydd, oppOld Colwyn, Kennedy Court, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, osColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, oppColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, osColwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Kwiks, osColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road MiddleColwyn Bay, Bryn Cadno Community CentreColwyn Bay, Bryn CelynColwyn Bay, Colwyn HeightsColwyn Bay, Sunningdale AvenueColwyn Bay, Taylor`sColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s RoadColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadColwyn Bay, Wynn AvenueOld Colwyn, Ship InnOld Colwyn, Llys Colwyn PathOld Colwyn, Cefn LodgeOld Colwyn, Peulwys LaneOld Colwyn, Football GroundOld Colwyn, Pentre Newydd, oppOld Colwyn, Kennedy Court, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, osColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, oppColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, osColwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Kwiks, osColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road MiddleColwyn Bay, Bryn Cadno Community CentreColwyn Bay, Bryn CelynColwyn Bay, Colwyn HeightsColwyn Bay, Sunningdale AvenueColwyn Bay, Taylor`sColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s RoadColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road MiddleColwyn Bay, Bryn Cadno Community CentreColwyn Bay, Bryn CelynColwyn Bay, Colwyn HeightsColwyn Bay, Sunningdale AvenueColwyn Bay, Taylor`sColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s RoadColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road MiddleColwyn Bay, Bryn Cadno Community CentreColwyn Bay, Bryn CelynColwyn Bay, Colwyn HeightsColwyn Bay, Sunningdale AvenueColwyn Bay, Taylor`sColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s RoadColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road MiddleColwyn Bay, Bryn Cadno Community CentreColwyn Bay, Bryn CelynColwyn Bay, Colwyn HeightsColwyn Bay, Sunningdale AvenueColwyn Bay, Taylor`sColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s RoadColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road MiddleColwyn Bay, Bryn Cadno Community CentreColwyn Bay, Bryn CelynColwyn Bay, Colwyn HeightsColwyn Bay, Sunningdale AvenueColwyn Bay, Taylor`sColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s RoadColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road MiddleColwyn Bay, Bryn Cadno Community CentreColwyn Bay, Bryn CelynColwyn Bay, Colwyn HeightsColwyn Bay, Sunningdale AvenueColwyn Bay, Taylor`sColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s RoadColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road MiddleColwyn Bay, Bryn Cadno Community CentreColwyn Bay, Bryn CelynColwyn Bay, Colwyn HeightsColwyn Bay, Sunningdale AvenueColwyn Bay, Taylor`sColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s RoadColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, oppColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, osColwyn Bay, Railway StationOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadColwyn Bay, Wynn AvenueOld Colwyn, Ship InnOld Colwyn, Llys Colwyn PathOld Colwyn, Cefn LodgeOld Colwyn, Peulwys LaneOld Colwyn, Football GroundOld Colwyn, Pentre Newydd, oppOld Colwyn, Kennedy Court, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, osColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, oppColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, osColwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Kwiks, osColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road MiddleColwyn Bay, Bryn Cadno Community CentreColwyn Bay, Bryn CelynColwyn Bay, Colwyn HeightsColwyn Bay, Sunningdale AvenueColwyn Bay, Taylor`sColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s RoadColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, oppColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Kennedy Court, osOld Colwyn, Pentre Newydd, osOld Colwyn, Football GroundOld Colwyn, Cefn LodgeOld Colwyn, Llys Colwyn PathOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynnstay RoadOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadColwyn Bay, Wynn AvenueOld Colwyn, Ship InnOld Colwyn, Llys Colwyn PathOld Colwyn, Cefn LodgeOld Colwyn, Peulwys LaneOld Colwyn, Football GroundOld Colwyn, Pentre Newydd, oppOld Colwyn, Kennedy Court, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, osColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, oppColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, osColwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Kwiks, osColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road MiddleColwyn Bay, Bryn Cadno Community CentreColwyn Bay, Bryn CelynColwyn Bay, Colwyn HeightsColwyn Bay, Sunningdale AvenueColwyn Bay, Taylor`sColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s RoadColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, oppColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Kennedy Court, osOld Colwyn, Pentre Newydd, osOld Colwyn, Football GroundOld Colwyn, Cefn LodgeOld Colwyn, Llys Colwyn PathOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynnstay RoadOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadOld Colwyn, Ship InnOld Colwyn, Llys Colwyn PathOld Colwyn, Cefn LodgeOld Colwyn, Peulwys LaneOld Colwyn, Football GroundOld Colwyn, Pentre Newydd, oppOld Colwyn, Kennedy Court, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, osColwyn Bay, Eirias High SchoolColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road MiddleColwyn Bay, Bryn Cadno Community CentreColwyn Bay, Bryn CelynColwyn Bay, Colwyn HeightsColwyn Bay, Sunningdale AvenueColwyn Bay, Taylor`sColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s RoadColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, oppColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Kennedy Court, osOld Colwyn, Pentre Newydd, osOld Colwyn, Football GroundOld Colwyn, Cefn LodgeOld Colwyn, Llys Colwyn PathOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynnstay RoadOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadColwyn Bay, Eirias High SchoolColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s Road MiddleColwyn Bay, Bryn Cadno Community CentreColwyn Bay, Bryn CelynColwyn Bay, Colwyn HeightsColwyn Bay, Sunningdale AvenueColwyn Bay, Taylor`sColwyn Bay, St Andrew`s RoadColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central Hotel