Timetable for the 24 - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno Junction Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 24 - Colwyn Bay - Llandudno Junction Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 24 Colwyn Bay - Llandudno Junction Bus.

Colwyn Bay - Llandudno Junction
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  24 1 24 2 24 2 24 2 24 2 24 2 24 2 24 2
Llandudno, Police Station, NW-bound 07:20              
Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, SE-bound 07:22              
Deganwy, Hawes Drive, S-bound 07:24              
Deganwy, Gannock Road, S-bound 07:24              
Deganwy, Railway Station, SE-bound 07:25              
Deganwy, Ty Mawr 07:25              
Deganwy, Stamford Street, SE-bound 07:26              
Tywyn, Fon Tom, SE-bound 07:26              
Llandudno Junction, New Road, Stand Z 07:27              
Llandudno Junction, Tesco 07:28 09:12           16:25
Llandudno Junction, Station, Platform 5 07:31 09:15           16:28
Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, SE-bound 07:32 09:16           16:29
Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, SE-bound 07:33 09:16           16:29
Llandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn, SE-bound 07:33 09:17           16:30
Llandudno Junction, WAG Offices, NW-bound   09:17           16:30
Llandudno Junction, WAG Offices, NE-bound   09:19           16:32
Llandudno Junction, WAG Offices, SE-bound   09:20           16:33
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, E-bound 07:35 09:21           16:34
Dolwyd Crescent, NE-bound 07:36 09:22           16:35
Dolwyd, Nurseries, NE-bound 07:37 09:23           16:36
Mochdre, Business Park, NE-bound 07:38 09:24           16:37
Mochdre, Post Office, NE-bound 07:39 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:38
Mochdre, Wern Crescent 07:39 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:38
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bron-y-nant Cemetery 07:41 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:40
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian Drive South 07:43 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:42
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian Drive 07:44 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:43
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian Way 07:45 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:44
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bryn Defaid, NE-bound 07:45 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:44
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Ship Hotel, NE-bound 07:46 09:32 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:45
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Church Road Middle 07:47 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:46
Rhos-on-Sea, Church Road PO 07:48 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:47
Rhos-on-Sea, Cranford Court 07:48 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:47
Rhos-on-Sea, Church, SE-bound 07:50 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:49
Rhos-on-Sea, Rhos Manor 07:50 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:49
Rhos-on-Sea, Mauldeth Road 07:51 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:50
Rhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, SW-bound 07:52 09:38 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:51
Rhos-on-Sea, High Lane, SW-bound 07:52 09:39 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:52
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways, SE-bound 07:55 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:57
Colwyn Bay, West End, SE-bound 07:55 09:45 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:58
Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery 07:56 09:46 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:59
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, SE-bound 07:57 09:47 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:00
Colwyn Bay, Railway Station 07:59 09:51 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:04
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Conwy
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Llandudno Junction, Tesco 09:12        
Llandudno Junction, Station, Platform 5 09:15        
Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, SE-bound 09:16        
Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, SE-bound 09:16        
Llandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn, SE-bound 09:17        
Llandudno Junction, WAG Offices, NW-bound 09:17        
Llandudno Junction, WAG Offices, NE-bound 09:19        
Llandudno Junction, WAG Offices, SE-bound 09:20        
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, E-bound 09:21        
Dolwyd Crescent, NE-bound 09:22        
Dolwyd, Nurseries, NE-bound 09:23        
Mochdre, Business Park, NE-bound 09:24        
Mochdre, Post Office, NE-bound 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Mochdre, Wern Crescent 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bron-y-nant Cemetery 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian Drive South 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian Drive 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian Way 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bryn Defaid, NE-bound 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Ship Hotel, NE-bound 09:32 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Church Road Middle 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38
Rhos-on-Sea, Church Road PO 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39
Rhos-on-Sea, Cranford Court 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39
Rhos-on-Sea, Church, SE-bound 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41
Rhos-on-Sea, Rhos Manor 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41
Rhos-on-Sea, Mauldeth Road 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42
Rhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, SW-bound 09:38 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43
Rhos-on-Sea, High Lane, SW-bound 09:39 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways, SE-bound 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49
Colwyn Bay, West End, SE-bound 09:45 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50
Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery 09:46 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, SE-bound 09:47 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52
Colwyn Bay, Railway Station 09:51 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Colwyn Bay, Railway Station 08:35 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:40 17:05
Colwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan Avenue 08:36 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:43 17:06
Colwyn Bay, Egerton Road 08:37 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:43 17:06
Colwyn Bay, West End, NW-bound 08:37 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:44 17:06
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways, NW-bound 08:38 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:46 17:07
Rhos-on-Sea, High Lane, NE-bound 08:41 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:49  
Rhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, NE-bound 08:42 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:51  
Rhos-on-Sea, Church, NW-bound 08:43 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:53 17:10
Rhos-on-Sea, Newton Mount 08:44 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:53 17:11
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, School 08:46 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:55 17:12
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Ship Hotel, SW-bound 08:46 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:56 17:13
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bryn Defaid, SW-bound 08:47 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:57 17:14
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian Drive North 08:49 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:59 17:15
Bron-y-Nant, Cambrian Drive South 08:49 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:59 17:16
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bron-y-nant Cemetery 08:51 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:02 17:18
Mochdre, Llys Ednyfed 08:53 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:04 17:19
Mochdre, Post Office, SW-bound 08:54 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:05 17:20
Mochdre, Business Park, SW-bound 08:54           16:05 17:20
Dolwyd, Nurseries, SW-bound 08:55           16:06 17:21
Dolwyd Crescent, SW-bound 08:56           16:07 17:22
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, W-bound 08:58           16:09 17:24
Llandudno Junction, WAG Offices, NW-bound 09:00           16:12  
Llandudno Junction, WAG Offices, NE-bound 09:02           16:15  
Llandudno Junction, WAG Offices, SE-bound 09:03           16:16  
Llandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn, NW-bound 09:03           16:16 17:25
Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, NW-bound 09:03           16:16 17:27
Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, NW-bound 09:04           16:17 17:28
Llandudno Junction, Station, Stop T 09:04           16:17 17:29
Llandudno Junction, Station, Platform 5 09:06           16:19 17:32
Llandudno Junction, Tesco 09:09           16:22 17:35
Llandudno Junction, New Road, Stand Y               17:36
Tywyn, Fon Tom, NW-bound               17:36
Deganwy, Stamford Street, NW-bound               17:37
Deganwy, Railway Station, NW-bound               17:38
Deganwy, Gannock Road, N-bound               17:38
Deganwy, Hawes Drive, N-bound               17:39
Deganwy, Maesdu Avenue, NW-bound               17:39
Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, NW-bound               17:40
Llandudno, Police Station, NW-bound               17:43
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Colwyn Bay, Railway Station 08:35 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Colwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan Avenue 08:36 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Colwyn Bay, Egerton Road 08:37 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Colwyn Bay, West End, NW-bound 08:37 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways, NW-bound 08:38 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Rhos-on-Sea, High Lane, NE-bound 08:41 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09
Rhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, NE-bound 08:42 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Rhos-on-Sea, Church, NW-bound 08:43 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Rhos-on-Sea, Newton Mount 08:44 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, School 08:46 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Ship Hotel, SW-bound 08:46 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bryn Defaid, SW-bound 08:47 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian Drive North 08:49 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Bron-y-Nant, Cambrian Drive South 08:49 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bron-y-nant Cemetery 08:51 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Mochdre, Llys Ednyfed 08:53 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Mochdre, Post Office, SW-bound 08:54 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Mochdre, Business Park, SW-bound 08:54          
Dolwyd, Nurseries, SW-bound 08:55          
Dolwyd Crescent, SW-bound 08:56          
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, W-bound 08:58          
Llandudno Junction, WAG Offices, NW-bound 09:00          
Llandudno Junction, WAG Offices, NE-bound 09:02          
Llandudno Junction, WAG Offices, SE-bound 09:03          
Llandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn, NW-bound 09:03          
Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, NW-bound 09:03          
Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, NW-bound 09:04          
Llandudno Junction, Station, Stop T 09:04          
Llandudno Junction, Station, Platform 5 09:06          
Llandudno Junction, Tesco 09:09          
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:16:08 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru24-LlandudnoJunction-ColwynBay2_TXC_2018427-1244_ACAO024.xml using schema version 2.4.
Colwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West End, NW-boundRhos-on-Sea, Fiveways, NW-boundRhos-on-Sea, High Lane, NE-boundRhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, NE-boundRhos-on-Sea, Church, NW-boundRhos-on-Sea, Newton MountLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, SchoolLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Ship Hotel, SW-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bryn Defaid, SW-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian Drive NorthBron-y-Nant, Cambrian Drive SouthLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bron-y-nant CemeteryMochdre, Llys EdnyfedMochdre, Post Office, SW-boundMochdre, Business Park, SW-boundDolwyd, Nurseries, SW-boundDolwyd Crescent, SW-boundLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, W-boundLlandudno Junction, WAG Offices, NW-boundLlandudno Junction, WAG Offices, NE-boundLlandudno Junction, WAG Offices, SE-boundLlandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn, NW-boundLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, NW-boundLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, NW-boundLlandudno Junction, Station, Stop TLlandudno Junction, Station, Platform 5Llandudno Junction, TescoColwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West End, NW-boundRhos-on-Sea, Fiveways, NW-boundRhos-on-Sea, High Lane, NE-boundRhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, NE-boundRhos-on-Sea, Church, NW-boundRhos-on-Sea, Newton MountLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, SchoolLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Ship Hotel, SW-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bryn Defaid, SW-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian Drive NorthBron-y-Nant, Cambrian Drive SouthLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bron-y-nant CemeteryMochdre, Llys EdnyfedMochdre, Post Office, SW-boundMochdre, Business Park, SW-boundDolwyd, Nurseries, SW-boundDolwyd Crescent, SW-boundLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, W-boundLlandudno Junction, WAG Offices, NW-boundLlandudno Junction, WAG Offices, NE-boundLlandudno Junction, WAG Offices, SE-boundLlandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn, NW-boundLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, NW-boundLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, NW-boundLlandudno Junction, Station, Stop TLlandudno Junction, Station, Platform 5Llandudno Junction, TescoColwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West End, NW-boundRhos-on-Sea, Fiveways, NW-boundRhos-on-Sea, High Lane, NE-boundRhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, NE-boundRhos-on-Sea, Church, NW-boundRhos-on-Sea, Newton MountLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, SchoolLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Ship Hotel, SW-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bryn Defaid, SW-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian Drive NorthBron-y-Nant, Cambrian Drive SouthLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bron-y-nant CemeteryMochdre, Llys EdnyfedMochdre, Post Office, SW-boundColwyn Bay, Railway StationColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West End, NW-boundRhos-on-Sea, Fiveways, NW-boundRhos-on-Sea, Church, NW-boundRhos-on-Sea, Newton MountLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, SchoolLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Ship Hotel, SW-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bryn Defaid, SW-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian Drive NorthBron-y-Nant, Cambrian Drive SouthLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bron-y-nant CemeteryMochdre, Llys EdnyfedMochdre, Post Office, SW-boundMochdre, Business Park, SW-boundDolwyd, Nurseries, SW-boundDolwyd Crescent, SW-boundLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, W-boundLlandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn, NW-boundLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, NW-boundLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, NW-boundLlandudno Junction, Station, Stop TLlandudno Junction, Station, Platform 5Llandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, New Road, Stand YTywyn, Fon Tom, NW-boundDeganwy, Stamford Street, NW-boundDeganwy, Railway Station, NW-boundDeganwy, Gannock Road, N-boundDeganwy, Hawes Drive, N-boundDeganwy, Maesdu Avenue, NW-boundLlandudno, Maesdu Bridge, NW-boundLlandudno, Police Station, NW-boundLlandudno, Police Station, NW-boundDeganwy, Hawes Drive, S-boundDeganwy, Gannock Road, S-boundDeganwy, Railway Station, SE-boundDeganwy, Ty MawrDeganwy, Stamford Street, SE-boundTywyn, Fon Tom, SE-boundLlandudno Junction, New Road, Stand ZLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, Station, Platform 5Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, SE-boundLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, SE-boundLlandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn, SE-boundLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, E-boundDolwyd Crescent, NE-boundDolwyd, Nurseries, NE-boundMochdre, Business Park, NE-boundMochdre, Post Office, NE-boundMochdre, Wern CrescentLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bron-y-nant CemeteryLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian Drive SouthLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian DriveLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian WayLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bryn Defaid, NE-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Ship Hotel, NE-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Church Road MiddleRhos-on-Sea, Church Road PORhos-on-Sea, Cranford CourtRhos-on-Sea, Church, SE-boundRhos-on-Sea, Rhos ManorRhos-on-Sea, Mauldeth RoadRhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, SW-boundRhos-on-Sea, High Lane, SW-boundRhos-on-Sea, Fiveways, SE-boundColwyn Bay, West End, SE-boundColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, SE-boundColwyn Bay, Railway StationLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, SE-boundLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, SE-boundLlandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn, SE-boundLlandudno Junction, WAG Offices, NW-boundLlandudno Junction, WAG Offices, NE-boundLlandudno Junction, WAG Offices, SE-boundLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, E-boundDolwyd Crescent, NE-boundDolwyd, Nurseries, NE-boundMochdre, Business Park, NE-boundMochdre, Post Office, NE-boundMochdre, Wern CrescentLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bron-y-nant CemeteryLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian Drive SouthLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian DriveLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian WayLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bryn Defaid, NE-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Ship Hotel, NE-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Church Road MiddleRhos-on-Sea, Church Road PORhos-on-Sea, Cranford CourtRhos-on-Sea, Church, SE-boundRhos-on-Sea, Rhos ManorRhos-on-Sea, Mauldeth RoadRhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, SW-boundRhos-on-Sea, High Lane, SW-boundRhos-on-Sea, Fiveways, SE-boundColwyn Bay, West End, SE-boundColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, SE-boundColwyn Bay, Railway StationLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, SE-boundLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, SE-boundLlandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn, SE-boundLlandudno Junction, WAG Offices, NW-boundLlandudno Junction, WAG Offices, NE-boundLlandudno Junction, WAG Offices, SE-boundLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, E-boundDolwyd Crescent, NE-boundDolwyd, Nurseries, NE-boundMochdre, Business Park, NE-boundMochdre, Post Office, NE-boundMochdre, Wern CrescentLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bron-y-nant CemeteryLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian Drive SouthLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian DriveLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian WayLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bryn Defaid, NE-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Ship Hotel, NE-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Church Road MiddleRhos-on-Sea, Church Road PORhos-on-Sea, Cranford CourtRhos-on-Sea, Church, SE-boundRhos-on-Sea, Rhos ManorRhos-on-Sea, Mauldeth RoadRhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, SW-boundRhos-on-Sea, High Lane, SW-boundRhos-on-Sea, Fiveways, SE-boundColwyn Bay, West End, SE-boundColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, SE-boundColwyn Bay, Railway StationMochdre, Post Office, NE-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bron-y-nant CemeteryLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian Drive SouthLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian DriveLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian WayLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bryn Defaid, NE-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Ship Hotel, NE-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Church Road MiddleRhos-on-Sea, Church Road PORhos-on-Sea, Cranford CourtRhos-on-Sea, Church, SE-boundRhos-on-Sea, Rhos ManorRhos-on-Sea, Mauldeth RoadRhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, SW-boundRhos-on-Sea, High Lane, SW-boundRhos-on-Sea, Fiveways, SE-boundColwyn Bay, West End, SE-boundColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, SE-boundColwyn Bay, Railway StationMochdre, Post Office, NE-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bron-y-nant CemeteryLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian Drive SouthLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian DriveLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Cambrian WayLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Bryn Defaid, NE-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Ship Hotel, NE-boundLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Church Road MiddleRhos-on-Sea, Church Road PORhos-on-Sea, Cranford CourtRhos-on-Sea, Church, SE-boundRhos-on-Sea, Rhos ManorRhos-on-Sea, Mauldeth RoadRhos-on-Sea, Methodist Church, SW-boundRhos-on-Sea, High Lane, SW-boundRhos-on-Sea, Fiveways, SE-boundColwyn Bay, West End, SE-boundColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, SE-boundColwyn Bay, Railway Station