Timetable for the 25 - Eglwysbach - Llandudno Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 25 - Eglwysbach - Llandudno Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 25 Eglwysbach - Llandudno Bus.

Eglwysbach - Llandudno
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop B   08:20 10:15 12:20 14:20 16:25 18:25
Llandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop D   08:21 10:16 12:21 14:21 16:26 18:26
Llandudno, Trinity Square, os   08:22 10:17 12:22 14:22 16:27 18:27
Llandudno, Augusta Passage   08:23 10:18 12:23 14:23 16:28 18:28
Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F   08:24 10:19 12:24 14:24 16:29 18:29
Llandudno, Fire Station, os   08:26 10:21 12:26 14:26 16:31 18:31
Llandudno, Cwm Place, os   08:28 10:23 12:28 14:28 16:33 18:33
Llandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, os 06:55 08:31 10:26 12:31 14:31 16:36 18:36
Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, os 06:55 08:31 10:26 12:31 14:31 16:36 18:36
Deganwy, Maesdu Avenue, opp 06:56 08:32 10:27 12:32 14:32 16:37 18:37
Deganwy, Bryn-y-Fedwen 06:57 08:33 10:28 12:33 14:33 16:38 18:38
Deganwy, Plas Mariandir 06:58 08:34 10:29 12:34 14:34 16:39 18:39
Llanrhos, Brynmaelgwyn Cottages 06:59 08:35 10:30 12:35 14:35 16:40 18:40
Llanrhos, Penley 07:00 08:36 10:31 12:36 14:36 16:41 18:41
Llanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, opp 07:01 08:37 10:32 12:37 14:37 16:42 18:42
Tywyn, High Pastures 07:02 08:38 10:33 12:38 14:38 16:43 18:43
Tywyn, Bethel 07:03 08:39 10:34 12:39 14:39 16:44 18:44
Llandudno Junction, New Road, Stand Z 07:06 08:42 10:37 12:42 14:42 16:47 18:47
Llandudno Junction, Tesco   08:43 10:38 12:43 14:43 16:48 18:48
Llandudno Junction, Station 07:07 08:46 10:41 12:46 14:46 16:51 18:51
Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, opp 07:08 08:47 10:43 12:48 14:47 16:53 18:53
Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, opp 07:08 08:48     14:48   18:53
Llandudno Junction, Maes Derw     10:43 12:48   16:53  
Llandudno Junction, Walton Crescent     10:45 12:50   16:55  
Llandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, os     10:45 12:50   16:55  
Llandudno Junction, Nant y Coed     10:47 12:52   16:57  
Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane     10:47 12:52   16:57  
Llandudno Junction, Cilgwyn     10:48 12:53   16:58  
Llandudno Junction, WAG Offices   08:51 10:50 12:55 14:51 17:00  
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, opp 07:11 08:54 10:53 12:58 14:54 17:03 18:57
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Old Rectory, os 07:12 08:55 10:55 13:00 14:55 17:05 18:58
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Conwy Court 07:13 08:55 10:56 13:01 14:56 17:06 18:59
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Cross Keys, os 07:13 08:56 10:56 13:01 14:57 17:06 18:59
Bryn-rhys, Parc Derwen Middle         15:00    
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Victoria Terrace     10:57 13:02 15:01 17:07  
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Dyffryn Conwy 07:13 08:56     15:02   18:59
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Ty`n Celyn Methodist Church     10:59 13:04   17:09  
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Trem Afon 07:14 08:56     15:02   19:00
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Glan-y-Mor 07:14 08:57     15:03   19:00
Pentre-felin, Fforddlas Mill 07:17 08:59 11:01 13:06 15:05 17:11 19:03
Graig, Parrys 07:18 09:00 11:02 13:07 15:06 17:12 19:04
Graig, Croesau 07:19 09:01 11:03 13:08 15:07 17:13 19:05
Graig, Bodnant Road Top 07:20 09:02 11:04 13:09 15:08 17:14 19:06
Graig, Bodnant Gardens, opp 07:21 09:03 11:05 13:10 15:09 17:15 19:07
Graig, Clwt Cottages 07:22 09:04 11:06 13:11 15:10 17:16 19:08
Graig, Pen-y-graig 07:23 09:05 11:07 13:12 15:11 17:17 19:09
Graig, Glan Aber 07:23 09:05 11:07 13:12 15:11 17:17 19:09
Brymbo, Ffordd Gyffylog 07:24 09:06 11:08 13:13 15:12 17:18 19:10
Eglwysbach, Bee 07:25 09:07 11:09 13:14 15:13 17:19 19:11
Pentre'r Felin, Hen Efail 07:28 09:10 11:12 13:17 15:16 17:22 19:14
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop B   08:20 10:15 12:20 14:20 16:25 18:25
Llandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop D   08:21 10:16 12:21 14:21 16:26 18:26
Llandudno, Trinity Square, os   08:22 10:17 12:22 14:22 16:27 18:27
Llandudno, Augusta Passage   08:23 10:18 12:23 14:23 16:28 18:28
Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F   08:24 10:19 12:24 14:24 16:29 18:29
Llandudno, Fire Station, os   08:26 10:21 12:26 14:26 16:31 18:31
Llandudno, Cwm Place, os   08:28 10:23 12:28 14:28 16:33 18:33
Llandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, os 06:55 08:31 10:26 12:31 14:31 16:36 18:36
Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, os 06:55 08:31 10:26 12:31 14:31 16:36 18:36
Deganwy, Maesdu Avenue, opp 06:56 08:32 10:27 12:32 14:32 16:37 18:37
Deganwy, Bryn-y-Fedwen 06:57 08:33 10:28 12:33 14:33 16:38 18:38
Deganwy, Plas Mariandir 06:58 08:34 10:29 12:34 14:34 16:39 18:39
Llanrhos, Brynmaelgwyn Cottages 06:59 08:35 10:30 12:35 14:35 16:40 18:40
Llanrhos, Penley 07:00 08:36 10:31 12:36 14:36 16:41 18:41
Llanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, opp 07:01 08:37 10:32 12:37 14:37 16:42 18:42
Tywyn, High Pastures 07:02 08:38 10:33 12:38 14:38 16:43 18:43
Tywyn, Bethel 07:03 08:39 10:34 12:39 14:39 16:44 18:44
Llandudno Junction, New Road, Stand Z 07:06 08:42 10:37 12:42 14:42 16:47 18:47
Llandudno Junction, Tesco   08:43 10:38 12:43 14:43 16:48 18:48
Llandudno Junction, Station 07:07 08:46 10:41 12:46 14:46 16:51 18:51
Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, opp 07:08 08:47 10:43 12:48 14:47 16:53 18:53
Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, opp 07:08 08:48     14:48   18:53
Llandudno Junction, Maes Derw     10:43 12:48   16:53  
Llandudno Junction, Walton Crescent     10:45 12:50   16:55  
Llandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, os     10:45 12:50   16:55  
Llandudno Junction, Nant y Coed     10:47 12:52   16:57  
Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane     10:47 12:52   16:57  
Llandudno Junction, Cilgwyn     10:48 12:53   16:58  
Llandudno Junction, WAG Offices   08:51 10:50 12:55 14:51 17:00  
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, opp 07:11 08:54 10:53 12:58 14:54 17:03 18:57
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Old Rectory, os 07:12 08:55 10:55 13:00 14:55 17:05 18:58
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Conwy Court 07:13 08:55 10:56 13:01 14:56 17:06 18:59
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Cross Keys, os 07:13 08:56 10:56 13:01 14:57 17:06 18:59
Bryn-rhys, Parc Derwen Middle         15:00    
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Victoria Terrace     10:57 13:02 15:01 17:07  
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Dyffryn Conwy 07:13 08:56     15:02   18:59
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Ty`n Celyn Methodist Church     10:59 13:04   17:09  
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Trem Afon 07:14 08:56     15:02   19:00
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Glan-y-Mor 07:14 08:57     15:03   19:00
Pentre-felin, Fforddlas Mill 07:17 08:59 11:01 13:06 15:05 17:11 19:03
Graig, Parrys 07:18 09:00 11:02 13:07 15:06 17:12 19:04
Graig, Croesau 07:19 09:01 11:03 13:08 15:07 17:13 19:05
Graig, Bodnant Road Top 07:20 09:02 11:04 13:09 15:08 17:14 19:06
Graig, Bodnant Gardens, opp 07:21 09:03 11:05 13:10 15:09 17:15 19:07
Graig, Clwt Cottages 07:22 09:04 11:06 13:11 15:10 17:16 19:08
Graig, Pen-y-graig 07:23 09:05 11:07 13:12 15:11 17:17 19:09
Graig, Glan Aber 07:23 09:05 11:07 13:12 15:11 17:17 19:09
Brymbo, Ffordd Gyffylog 07:24 09:06 11:08 13:13 15:12 17:18 19:10
Eglwysbach, Bee 07:25 09:07 11:09 13:14 15:13 17:19 19:11
Pentre'r Felin, Hen Efail 07:28 09:10 11:12 13:17 15:16 17:22 19:14
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Pentre'r Felin, Hen Efail 07:29 09:11 11:13 13:18 15:17 17:23 19:15
Eglwysbach, Bee 07:33 09:15 11:17 13:22 15:21 17:27 19:19
Brymbo, Ffordd Gyffylog 07:34 09:16 11:18 13:23 15:22 17:28 19:20
Graig, Glan Aber 07:34 09:16 11:18 13:23 15:22 17:28 19:20
Graig, Pen-y-graig 07:37 09:19 11:21 13:26 15:25 17:31 19:23
Graig, Clwt Cottages 07:37 09:19 11:21 13:26 15:25 17:31 19:23
Graig, Bodnant Gardens, os 07:38 09:20 11:22 13:27 15:26 17:32 19:24
Graig, Bodnant Road Top 07:38 09:20 11:22 13:27 15:26 17:32 19:24
Graig, Croesau 07:39 09:21 11:23 13:28 15:27 17:33 19:25
Graig, Parrys 07:39 09:21 11:23 13:28 15:27 17:33 19:25
Pentre-felin, Fforddlas Mill 07:40 09:22 11:24 13:29 15:28 17:34 19:26
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Glan-y-Mor             19:27
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Abbeyfield             19:27
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Dyffryn Conwy   09:24   13:31 15:30 17:36 19:28
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Ty`n Celyn Methodist Church   09:26 11:28 13:33 15:32 17:38  
Bryn-rhys, Parc Derwen Middle     11:32        
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Victoria Terrace 07:42 09:28 11:33 13:35 15:34 17:40  
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Cross Keys, opp 07:43 09:29 11:34 13:36 15:35 17:41 19:29
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Conway Court 07:43 09:30 11:34 13:37 15:36 17:42 19:29
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Old Rectory, opp 07:44 09:30 11:35 13:37 15:36 17:42 19:30
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, os 07:45 09:32 11:37 13:39 15:38 17:44 19:31
Llandudno Junction, WAG Offices 07:50 09:37 11:42 13:44 15:43 17:49  
Llandudno Junction, Cilgwyn   09:39 11:44 13:46 15:45 17:51  
Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane   09:40 11:45 13:47 15:46 17:52  
Llandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, opp   09:41 11:46 13:48 15:47 17:53  
Llandudno Junction, Walton Crescent   09:41 11:46 13:48 15:47 17:53  
Llandudno Junction, Maes Derw   09:42 11:47 13:49 15:48 17:54  
Llandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn 07:51           19:32
Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, os 07:52           19:33
Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, opp 07:53 09:43 11:48 13:50 15:49 17:55 19:34
Llandudno Junction, Station, Stop T 07:53 09:44 11:49 13:51 15:50 17:56 19:35
Llandudno Junction, Station 07:54 09:45 11:50 13:52 15:51 17:57 19:36
Llandudno Junction, Tesco 07:55 09:46 11:51 13:53 15:52 17:58 19:37
Llandudno Junction, New Road 07:57 09:48 11:53 13:55 15:54 18:00 19:39
Tywyn, Albert Drive Corner 07:58 09:49 11:54 13:56 15:55 18:01 19:40
Tywyn, Playground 08:00 09:51 11:56 13:58 15:57 18:03 19:42
Deganwy, High Pastures, o/s 08:00 09:51 11:56 13:58 15:57 18:03 19:42
Llanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, o/s 08:02 09:53 11:58 14:00 15:59 18:05 19:44
Llanrhos, Bryn-Maelgwyn 08:03 09:54 11:59 14:01 16:00 18:06 19:45
Deganwy, Plas Mariandir 08:05 09:56 12:01 14:03 16:02 18:08 19:47
Deganwy, Bryn-y-Fedwen 08:05 09:56 12:01 14:03 16:02 18:08 19:47
Deganwy, Conway Crescent 08:06 09:57 12:02 14:04 16:03 18:09 19:48
Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, opp 08:07 09:58 12:03 14:05 16:04 18:10 19:49
Llandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, opp 08:08 09:59 12:04 14:06 16:05 18:11 19:50
Llandudno, Attlee Close 08:09 10:00 12:05 14:07 16:06 18:12  
Llandudno, Cwm Place, opp 08:10 10:01 12:06 14:08 16:07 18:13  
Llandudno, Links Hotel 08:11 10:02 12:07 14:09 16:08 18:14  
Llandudno, Fire Station, opp 08:13 10:04 12:09 14:11 16:10 18:16  
Llandudno, Asda, Stop U 08:14 10:05 12:10 14:12 16:11 18:17  
Llandudno, Law Courts, Stop V 08:14 10:05 12:10 14:12 16:11 18:17  
Llandudno, Marlborough Place 08:15 10:06 12:11 14:13 16:12 18:18  
Llandudno, Railway Station, Stop H 08:16 10:07 12:12 14:14 16:13 18:19  
Llandudno, Trinity Square, opp 08:17 10:08 12:13 14:15 16:14 18:20  
Llandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop X 08:17 10:08 12:13 14:15 16:14 18:20  
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop Y 08:19 10:10 12:15 14:17 16:16 18:22  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Pentre'r Felin, Hen Efail 07:29 09:11 11:13 13:18 15:17 17:23 19:15
Eglwysbach, Bee 07:33 09:15 11:17 13:22 15:21 17:27 19:19
Brymbo, Ffordd Gyffylog 07:34 09:16 11:18 13:23 15:22 17:28 19:20
Graig, Glan Aber 07:34 09:16 11:18 13:23 15:22 17:28 19:20
Graig, Pen-y-graig 07:37 09:19 11:21 13:26 15:25 17:31 19:23
Graig, Clwt Cottages 07:37 09:19 11:21 13:26 15:25 17:31 19:23
Graig, Bodnant Gardens, os 07:38 09:20 11:22 13:27 15:26 17:32 19:24
Graig, Bodnant Road Top 07:38 09:20 11:22 13:27 15:26 17:32 19:24
Graig, Croesau 07:39 09:21 11:23 13:28 15:27 17:33 19:25
Graig, Parrys 07:39 09:21 11:23 13:28 15:27 17:33 19:25
Pentre-felin, Fforddlas Mill 07:40 09:22 11:24 13:29 15:28 17:34 19:26
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Glan-y-Mor             19:27
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Abbeyfield             19:27
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Dyffryn Conwy   09:24   13:31 15:30 17:36 19:28
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Ty`n Celyn Methodist Church   09:26 11:28 13:33 15:32 17:38  
Bryn-rhys, Parc Derwen Middle     11:32        
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Victoria Terrace 07:42 09:28 11:33 13:35 15:34 17:40  
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Cross Keys, opp 07:43 09:29 11:34 13:36 15:35 17:41 19:29
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Conway Court 07:43 09:30 11:34 13:37 15:36 17:42 19:29
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Old Rectory, opp 07:44 09:30 11:35 13:37 15:36 17:42 19:30
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, os 07:45 09:32 11:37 13:39 15:38 17:44 19:31
Llandudno Junction, WAG Offices 07:50 09:37 11:42 13:44 15:43 17:49  
Llandudno Junction, Cilgwyn   09:39 11:44 13:46 15:45 17:51  
Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane   09:40 11:45 13:47 15:46 17:52  
Llandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, opp   09:41 11:46 13:48 15:47 17:53  
Llandudno Junction, Walton Crescent   09:41 11:46 13:48 15:47 17:53  
Llandudno Junction, Maes Derw   09:42 11:47 13:49 15:48 17:54  
Llandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn 07:51           19:32
Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, os 07:52           19:33
Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, opp 07:53 09:43 11:48 13:50 15:49 17:55 19:34
Llandudno Junction, Station, Stop T 07:53 09:44 11:49 13:51 15:50 17:56 19:35
Llandudno Junction, Station 07:54 09:45 11:50 13:52 15:51 17:57 19:36
Llandudno Junction, Tesco 07:55 09:46 11:51 13:53 15:52 17:58 19:37
Llandudno Junction, New Road 07:57 09:48 11:53 13:55 15:54 18:00 19:39
Tywyn, Albert Drive Corner 07:58 09:49 11:54 13:56 15:55 18:01 19:40
Tywyn, Playground 08:00 09:51 11:56 13:58 15:57 18:03 19:42
Deganwy, High Pastures, o/s 08:00 09:51 11:56 13:58 15:57 18:03 19:42
Llanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, o/s 08:02 09:53 11:58 14:00 15:59 18:05 19:44
Llanrhos, Bryn-Maelgwyn 08:03 09:54 11:59 14:01 16:00 18:06 19:45
Deganwy, Plas Mariandir 08:05 09:56 12:01 14:03 16:02 18:08 19:47
Deganwy, Bryn-y-Fedwen 08:05 09:56 12:01 14:03 16:02 18:08 19:47
Deganwy, Conway Crescent 08:06 09:57 12:02 14:04 16:03 18:09 19:48
Llandudno, Maesdu Bridge, opp 08:07 09:58 12:03 14:05 16:04 18:10 19:49
Llandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, opp 08:08 09:59 12:04 14:06 16:05 18:11 19:50
Llandudno, Attlee Close 08:09 10:00 12:05 14:07 16:06 18:12  
Llandudno, Cwm Place, opp 08:10 10:01 12:06 14:08 16:07 18:13  
Llandudno, Links Hotel 08:11 10:02 12:07 14:09 16:08 18:14  
Llandudno, Fire Station, opp 08:13 10:04 12:09 14:11 16:10 18:16  
Llandudno, Asda, Stop U 08:14 10:05 12:10 14:12 16:11 18:17  
Llandudno, Law Courts, Stop V 08:14 10:05 12:10 14:12 16:11 18:17  
Llandudno, Marlborough Place 08:15 10:06 12:11 14:13 16:12 18:18  
Llandudno, Railway Station, Stop H 08:16 10:07 12:12 14:14 16:13 18:19  
Llandudno, Trinity Square, opp 08:17 10:08 12:13 14:15 16:14 18:20  
Llandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop X 08:17 10:08 12:13 14:15 16:14 18:20  
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop Y 08:19 10:10 12:15 14:17 16:16 18:22  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:16:16 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru25-Eglwysbach-Llandudno3_TXC_2018427-1244_ACAO025.xml using schema version 2.4.
Pentre'r Felin, Hen EfailBrymbo, Ffordd GyffylogGraig, Glan AberGraig, Pen-y-graigGraig, Clwt CottagesGraig, Bodnant Gardens, osGraig, Bodnant Road TopGraig, CroesauGraig, ParrysPentre-felin, Fforddlas MillLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Victoria TerraceLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Cross Keys, oppLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Conway CourtLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Old Rectory, oppLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, osLlandudno Junction, WAG OfficesLlandudno Junction, Capel PensarnLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, osLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Station, Stop TLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, New RoadTywyn, Albert Drive CornerTywyn, PlaygroundDeganwy, High Pastures, o/sLlanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, o/sLlanrhos, Bryn-MaelgwynDeganwy, Plas MariandirDeganwy, Bryn-y-FedwenDeganwy, Conway CrescentLlandudno, Maesdu Bridge, oppLlandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, oppLlandudno, Attlee CloseLlandudno, Cwm Place, oppLlandudno, Links HotelLlandudno, Fire Station, oppLlandudno, Asda, Stop ULlandudno, Law Courts, Stop VLlandudno, Marlborough PlaceLlandudno, Railway Station, Stop HLlandudno, Trinity Square, oppLlandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop XLlandudno, Palladium, Stop YPentre'r Felin, Hen EfailBrymbo, Ffordd GyffylogGraig, Glan AberGraig, Pen-y-graigGraig, Clwt CottagesGraig, Bodnant Gardens, osGraig, Bodnant Road TopGraig, CroesauGraig, ParrysPentre-felin, Fforddlas MillLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Dyffryn ConwyLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Ty`n Celyn Methodist ChurchLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Victoria TerraceLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Cross Keys, oppLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Conway CourtLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Old Rectory, oppLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, osLlandudno Junction, WAG OfficesLlandudno Junction, CilgwynLlandudno Junction, Narrow LaneLlandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, oppLlandudno Junction, Walton CrescentLlandudno Junction, Maes DerwLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Station, Stop TLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, New RoadTywyn, Albert Drive CornerTywyn, PlaygroundDeganwy, High Pastures, o/sLlanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, o/sLlanrhos, Bryn-MaelgwynDeganwy, Plas MariandirDeganwy, Bryn-y-FedwenDeganwy, Conway CrescentLlandudno, Maesdu Bridge, oppLlandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, oppLlandudno, Attlee CloseLlandudno, Cwm Place, oppLlandudno, Links HotelLlandudno, Fire Station, oppLlandudno, Asda, Stop ULlandudno, Law Courts, Stop VLlandudno, Marlborough PlaceLlandudno, Railway Station, Stop HLlandudno, Trinity Square, oppLlandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop XLlandudno, Palladium, Stop YPentre'r Felin, Hen EfailBrymbo, Ffordd GyffylogGraig, Glan AberGraig, Pen-y-graigGraig, Clwt CottagesGraig, Bodnant Gardens, osGraig, Bodnant Road TopGraig, CroesauGraig, ParrysPentre-felin, Fforddlas MillLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Ty`n Celyn Methodist ChurchBryn-rhys, Parc Derwen MiddleLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Victoria TerraceLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Cross Keys, oppLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Conway CourtLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Old Rectory, oppLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, osLlandudno Junction, WAG OfficesLlandudno Junction, CilgwynLlandudno Junction, Narrow LaneLlandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, oppLlandudno Junction, Walton CrescentLlandudno Junction, Maes DerwLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Station, Stop TLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, New RoadTywyn, Albert Drive CornerTywyn, PlaygroundDeganwy, High Pastures, o/sLlanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, o/sLlanrhos, Bryn-MaelgwynDeganwy, Plas MariandirDeganwy, Bryn-y-FedwenDeganwy, Conway CrescentLlandudno, Maesdu Bridge, oppLlandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, oppLlandudno, Attlee CloseLlandudno, Cwm Place, oppLlandudno, Links HotelLlandudno, Fire Station, oppLlandudno, Asda, Stop ULlandudno, Law Courts, Stop VLlandudno, Marlborough PlaceLlandudno, Railway Station, Stop HLlandudno, Trinity Square, oppLlandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop XLlandudno, Palladium, Stop YPentre'r Felin, Hen EfailBrymbo, Ffordd GyffylogGraig, Glan AberGraig, Pen-y-graigGraig, Clwt CottagesGraig, Bodnant Gardens, osGraig, Bodnant Road TopGraig, CroesauGraig, ParrysPentre-felin, Fforddlas MillLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Glan-y-MorLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, AbbeyfieldLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Dyffryn ConwyLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Cross Keys, oppLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Conway CourtLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Old Rectory, oppLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, osLlandudno Junction, Capel PensarnLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, osLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Station, Stop TLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, New RoadTywyn, Albert Drive CornerTywyn, PlaygroundDeganwy, High Pastures, o/sLlanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, o/sLlanrhos, Bryn-MaelgwynDeganwy, Plas MariandirDeganwy, Bryn-y-FedwenDeganwy, Conway CrescentLlandudno, Maesdu Bridge, oppLlandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, oppLlandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, osDeganwy, Maesdu Avenue, oppDeganwy, Bryn-y-FedwenDeganwy, Plas MariandirLlanrhos, Brynmaelgwyn CottagesLlanrhos, PenleyLlanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, oppTywyn, High PasturesTywyn, BethelLlandudno Junction, New Road, Stand ZLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, oppLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, oppLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Old Rectory, osLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Conwy CourtLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Cross Keys, osLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Dyffryn ConwyLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Trem AfonLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Glan-y-MorPentre-felin, Fforddlas MillGraig, ParrysGraig, CroesauGraig, Bodnant Road TopGraig, Bodnant Gardens, oppGraig, Clwt CottagesGraig, Pen-y-graigGraig, Glan AberBrymbo, Ffordd GyffylogEglwysbach, BeePentre'r Felin, Hen EfailLlandudno, Palladium, Stop BLlandudno, Trinity Square, osLlandudno, Augusta PassageLlandudno, Coach Park, Stand FLlandudno, Fire Station, osLlandudno, Cwm Place, osLlandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, osLlandudno, Maesdu Bridge, osDeganwy, Maesdu Avenue, oppDeganwy, Bryn-y-FedwenDeganwy, Plas MariandirLlanrhos, Brynmaelgwyn CottagesLlanrhos, PenleyLlanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, oppTywyn, High PasturesTywyn, BethelLlandudno Junction, New Road, Stand ZLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, oppLlandudno Junction, WAG OfficesLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, oppLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Old Rectory, osLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Conwy CourtLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Cross Keys, osLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Dyffryn ConwyLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Trem AfonLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Glan-y-MorPentre-felin, Fforddlas MillGraig, ParrysGraig, CroesauGraig, Bodnant Road TopGraig, Bodnant Gardens, oppGraig, Clwt CottagesGraig, Pen-y-graigGraig, Glan AberBrymbo, Ffordd GyffylogEglwysbach, BeePentre'r Felin, Hen EfailLlandudno, Palladium, Stop BLlandudno, Trinity Square, osLlandudno, Augusta PassageLlandudno, Coach Park, Stand FLlandudno, Fire Station, osLlandudno, Cwm Place, osLlandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, osLlandudno, Maesdu Bridge, osDeganwy, Maesdu Avenue, oppDeganwy, Bryn-y-FedwenDeganwy, Plas MariandirLlanrhos, Brynmaelgwyn CottagesLlanrhos, PenleyLlanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, oppTywyn, High PasturesTywyn, BethelLlandudno Junction, New Road, Stand ZLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Maes DerwLlandudno Junction, Walton CrescentLlandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, osLlandudno Junction, Nant y CoedLlandudno Junction, Narrow LaneLlandudno Junction, CilgwynLlandudno Junction, WAG OfficesLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, oppLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Old Rectory, osLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Conwy CourtLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Cross Keys, osLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Victoria TerraceLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Ty`n Celyn Methodist ChurchPentre-felin, Fforddlas MillGraig, ParrysGraig, CroesauGraig, Bodnant Road TopGraig, Bodnant Gardens, oppGraig, Clwt CottagesGraig, Pen-y-graigGraig, Glan AberBrymbo, Ffordd GyffylogEglwysbach, BeePentre'r Felin, Hen EfailLlandudno, Palladium, Stop BLlandudno, Trinity Square, osLlandudno, Augusta PassageLlandudno, Coach Park, Stand FLlandudno, Fire Station, osLlandudno, Cwm Place, osLlandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, osLlandudno, Maesdu Bridge, osDeganwy, Maesdu Avenue, oppDeganwy, Bryn-y-FedwenDeganwy, Plas MariandirLlanrhos, Brynmaelgwyn CottagesLlanrhos, PenleyLlanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, oppTywyn, High PasturesTywyn, BethelLlandudno Junction, New Road, Stand ZLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, oppLlandudno Junction, WAG OfficesLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, oppLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Old Rectory, osLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Conwy CourtLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Cross Keys, osBryn-rhys, Parc Derwen MiddleLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Victoria TerraceLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Dyffryn ConwyLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Trem AfonLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Glan-y-MorPentre-felin, Fforddlas MillGraig, ParrysGraig, CroesauGraig, Bodnant Road TopGraig, Bodnant Gardens, oppGraig, Clwt CottagesGraig, Pen-y-graigGraig, Glan AberBrymbo, Ffordd GyffylogEglwysbach, BeePentre'r Felin, Hen EfailLlandudno, Palladium, Stop BLlandudno, Trinity Square, osLlandudno, Augusta PassageLlandudno, Coach Park, Stand FLlandudno, Fire Station, osLlandudno, Cwm Place, osLlandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, osLlandudno, Maesdu Bridge, osDeganwy, Maesdu Avenue, oppDeganwy, Bryn-y-FedwenDeganwy, Plas MariandirLlanrhos, Brynmaelgwyn CottagesLlanrhos, PenleyLlanrhos, St Anne's Gardens, oppTywyn, High PasturesTywyn, BethelLlandudno Junction, New Road, Stand ZLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, oppLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, oppLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Old Rectory, osLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Conwy CourtLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Cross Keys, osLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Dyffryn ConwyLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Trem AfonLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Glan-y-MorPentre-felin, Fforddlas MillGraig, ParrysGraig, CroesauGraig, Bodnant Road TopGraig, Bodnant Gardens, oppGraig, Clwt CottagesGraig, Pen-y-graigGraig, Glan AberBrymbo, Ffordd GyffylogEglwysbach, BeePentre'r Felin, Hen Efail