Timetable for the 26 - Great Orme - Great Orme Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 26 - Great Orme - Great Orme Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 26 Great Orme - Great Orme Bus.

Great Orme - Great Orme
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Llandudno, Ty`n-y-Coed Terminus 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Llandudno, Ysgol y Wyddfid, opp 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Llandudno, Black Gate 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop Y 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Llandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop D 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Llandudno, Trinity Square, os 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Llandudno, Augusta Passage 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Llandudno, Railway Station, Stop H 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Llandudno, Fire Station, os 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Craig-y-Don, Clarence Road, os 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Craig-y-Don, Craig-y-don Community Centre 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Craig-y-Don, Liddell Drive 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Craig-y-Don, Balfour Road 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Craig-y-Don, Nth Wales Medical Centre, o/s 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Llandudno, Vicarage Avenue 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47  
Llandudno, Elwy Gardens 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47  
Llandudno, Vincent Avenue 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48  
Llandudno, Maenan Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49  
Llandudno, Gwydyr Gardens 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50  
Llandudno, Gwynant Court 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51  
Llandudno, Cwm Howard Lane 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52  
Llandudno, Parc Bodnant 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53  
Llandudno, Attlee Close 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55  
Llandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, os 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57  
Llandudno, West Shore Social Club, os 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58  
Llandudno, Dinas Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59  
Llandudno, Augusta Passage 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02  
Llandudno, Railway Station, Stop H 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03  
Llandudno, North Western 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05  
Llandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop X 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05  
Llandudno, Lloyd Street, Stand L 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06  
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop B 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08  
Llandudno, Ysgol y Wyddfid, os 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10  
Llandudno, Ty`n-y-Coed Terminus 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Llandudno, Ty`n-y-Coed Terminus   09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Llandudno, Ysgol y Wyddfid, opp   09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Llandudno, Black Gate   09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop Y   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Llandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop D   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Llandudno, Trinity Square, os   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Llandudno, Augusta Passage   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Llandudno, Railway Station, Stop H   09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Llandudno, Fire Station, os   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Craig-y-Don, Clarence Road, os   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Craig-y-Don, Craig-y-don Community Centre   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Craig-y-Don, Liddell Drive   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Craig-y-Don, Balfour Road   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Craig-y-Don, Nth Wales Medical Centre, o/s   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Llandudno, Vicarage Avenue   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47  
Llandudno, Elwy Gardens   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47  
Llandudno, Vincent Avenue   09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48  
Llandudno, Maenan Road   09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49  
Llandudno, Gwydyr Gardens   09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50  
Llandudno, Gwynant Court   09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51  
Llandudno, Cwm Howard Lane   09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52  
Llandudno, Parc Bodnant   09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53  
Llandudno, Attlee Close   09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55  
Llandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, os 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57  
Llandudno, West Shore Social Club, os 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58  
Llandudno, Dinas Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59  
Llandudno, Augusta Passage 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02  
Llandudno, Railway Station, Stop H 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03  
Llandudno, North Western 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05  
Llandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop X 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05  
Llandudno, Lloyd Street, Stand L 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06  
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop B 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08  
Llandudno, Ysgol y Wyddfid, os 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10  
Llandudno, Ty`n-y-Coed Terminus 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:16:24 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru26-GreatOrme-Llandudno7_TXC_2018427-1244_ACAO026.xml using schema version 2.4.
Llandudno, Ty`n-y-Coed TerminusLlandudno, Black GateLlandudno, Palladium, Stop YLlandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop DLlandudno, Trinity Square, osLlandudno, Augusta PassageLlandudno, Railway Station, Stop HLlandudno, Coach Park, Stand FLlandudno, Fire Station, osCraig-y-Don, Clarence Road, osCraig-y-Don, Craig-y-don Community CentreCraig-y-Don, Liddell DriveCraig-y-Don, Balfour RoadCraig-y-Don, Nth Wales Medical Centre, o/sLlandudno, Vicarage AvenueLlandudno, Elwy GardensLlandudno, Vincent AvenueLlandudno, Maenan RoadLlandudno, Gwydyr GardensLlandudno, Gwynant CourtLlandudno, Cwm Howard LaneLlandudno, Parc BodnantLlandudno, Attlee CloseLlandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, osLlandudno, West Shore Social Club, osLlandudno, Dinas RoadLlandudno, Augusta PassageLlandudno, North WesternLlandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop XLlandudno, Lloyd Street, Stand LLlandudno, Palladium, Stop BLlandudno, Ysgol y Wyddfid, osLlandudno, Ty`n-y-Coed TerminusLlandudno, Ty`n-y-Coed TerminusLlandudno, Black GateLlandudno, Palladium, Stop YLlandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop DLlandudno, Trinity Square, osLlandudno, Augusta PassageLlandudno, Railway Station, Stop HLlandudno, Coach Park, Stand FLlandudno, Fire Station, osCraig-y-Don, Clarence Road, osCraig-y-Don, Craig-y-don Community CentreCraig-y-Don, Liddell DriveCraig-y-Don, Balfour RoadCraig-y-Don, Nth Wales Medical Centre, o/sLlandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, osLlandudno, Dinas RoadLlandudno, Augusta PassageLlandudno, Railway Station, Stop HLlandudno, North WesternLlandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop XLlandudno, Lloyd Street, Stand LLlandudno, Palladium, Stop BLlandudno, Ysgol y Wyddfid, osLlandudno, Ty`n-y-Coed Terminus