Timetable for the 26 - Great Orme - Great Orme Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 26 - Great Orme - Great Orme Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 13 May 2018.

bus timetable 26 Great Orme - Great Orme

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 26 Great Orme - Great Orme Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Great Orme - Great Orme Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Great Orme - Great Orme
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Llandudno, Ty`n-y-Coed Terminus 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Llandudno, Ysgol y Wyddfid, opp 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Llandudno, Black Gate 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop Y 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Llandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop D 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Llandudno, Trinity Square, os 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Llandudno, Augusta Passage 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Llandudno, Railway Station, Stop H 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Llandudno, Fire Station, os 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Craig-y-Don, Clarence Road, os 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Craig-y-Don, Craig-y-don Community Centre 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Craig-y-Don, Liddell Drive 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Craig-y-Don, Balfour Road 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Craig-y-Don, Nth Wales Medical Centre, o/s 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Llandudno, Vicarage Avenue 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47  
Llandudno, Elwy Gardens 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47  
Llandudno, Vincent Avenue 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48  
Llandudno, Maenan Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49  
Llandudno, Gwydyr Gardens 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50  
Llandudno, Gwynant Court 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51  
Llandudno, Cwm Howard Lane 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52  
Llandudno, Parc Bodnant 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53  
Llandudno, Attlee Close 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55  
Llandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, os 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57  
Llandudno, West Shore Social Club, os 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58  
Llandudno, Dinas Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59  
Llandudno, Augusta Passage 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02  
Llandudno, Railway Station, Stop H 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03  
Llandudno, North Western 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05  
Llandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop X 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05  
Llandudno, Lloyd Street, Stand L 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06  
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop B 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08  
Llandudno, Ysgol y Wyddfid, os 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10  
Llandudno, Ty`n-y-Coed Terminus 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Llandudno, Ty`n-y-Coed Terminus   09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Llandudno, Ysgol y Wyddfid, opp   09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Llandudno, Black Gate   09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop Y   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Llandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop D   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Llandudno, Trinity Square, os   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Llandudno, Augusta Passage   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Llandudno, Railway Station, Stop H   09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Llandudno, Fire Station, os   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Craig-y-Don, Clarence Road, os   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Craig-y-Don, Craig-y-don Community Centre   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Craig-y-Don, Liddell Drive   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Craig-y-Don, Balfour Road   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Craig-y-Don, Nth Wales Medical Centre, o/s   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Llandudno, Vicarage Avenue   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47  
Llandudno, Elwy Gardens   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47  
Llandudno, Vincent Avenue   09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48  
Llandudno, Maenan Road   09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49  
Llandudno, Gwydyr Gardens   09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50  
Llandudno, Gwynant Court   09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51  
Llandudno, Cwm Howard Lane   09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52  
Llandudno, Parc Bodnant   09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53  
Llandudno, Attlee Close   09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55  
Llandudno, Ysbyty Llandudno, os 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57  
Llandudno, West Shore Social Club, os 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58  
Llandudno, Dinas Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59  
Llandudno, Augusta Passage 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02  
Llandudno, Railway Station, Stop H 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03  
Llandudno, North Western 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05  
Llandudno, Victoria Centre, Stop X 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05  
Llandudno, Lloyd Street, Stand L 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06  
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop B 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08  
Llandudno, Ysgol y Wyddfid, os 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10  
Llandudno, Ty`n-y-Coed Terminus 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:16:24 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru26-GreatOrme-Llandudno7_TXC_2018427-1244_ACAO026.xml using schema version 2.4.