Timetable for the 407 - Dolwyddelan - Ysgol Duffryn Conwy Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 407 - Dolwyddelan - Ysgol Duffryn Conwy Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by JMJ Travel Ltd (licensed as Terrance Jones & Joanne Jones).

Start Date: 20/07/2014

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Ysgol Duffryn Conwy - Llanrwst Nebo Road

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Llanrwst Nebo Road - Ysgol Duffryn Conwy
bus timetable 407 Dolwyddelan - Ysgol Duffryn Conwy
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for JMJ Travel Ltd
Fares Address
01492642422 4 Paradise Crescent, Penmaenmawr LL34 6AR

Map Showing the Routes of the 407 Dolwyddelan - Ysgol Duffryn Conwy Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Dolwyddelan - Ysgol Duffryn Conwy Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Llanrwst Nebo Road,(), 08:00
2Cilelcious Bridge,(), 08:04
3Rhyd-y-creuau,(), 08:06
4Waterloo Bridge,(), 08:08
5Pont yr Afanc,(), 08:10
6Old Fish Inn,(), 08:12
7Caedu,(), 08:15
8Plas Mountain Centre,(), 08:16
9Pont-y-pant A470,(), 08:17
10Prince Llewellyn Terrace,(), 08:17
11Dolwyddelan A470,(), 08:19
12Dolwyddelan Bridge Street,(), 08:20
13Capel Bethel,(), 08:21
14Gwalia,(), 08:21
15Prince Llewellyn Terrace,(), 08:24
16Lledr House,(), 08:26
17Plas Mountain Centre,(), 08:27
18Caedu,(), 08:27
19Old Fish Inn,(), 08:30
20Pont yr Afanc,(), 08:33
21Waterloo Bridge,(), 08:35
22Rhyd-y-creuau,(), 08:37
23Cilelcious Bridge,(), 08:39
24Meadowvale,(), 08:41
25Llwyn Brith,(), 08:42
26Birmingham Garage,(), 08:43
27Llanrwst Nebo Road,(), 08:43
28Ysgol Duffryn Conwy,(), 08:45

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Ysgol Duffryn Conwy,(), 15:35
2Llwyn Brith,(), 15:37
3Meadowvale,(), 15:38
4Cilelcious Bridge,(), 15:41
5Rhyd-y-creuau,(), 15:43
6Waterloo Bridge,(), 15:45
7Pont yr Afanc,(), 15:47
8Old Fish Inn,(), 15:49
9Caedu,(), 15:53
10Plas Mountain Centre,(), 15:53
11Pont-y-pant A470,(), 15:55
12Prince Llewellyn Terrace,(), 15:56
13Dolwyddelan A470,(), 15:59
14Dolwyddelan Bridge Street,(), 16:00
15Capel Bethel,(), 16:02
16Gwalia,(), 16:02
17Prince Llewellyn Terrace,(), 16:03
18Lledr House,(), 16:04
19Plas Mountain Centre,(), 16:05
20Caedu,(), 16:05
21Old Fish Inn,(), 16:08
22Pont yr Afanc,(), 16:10
23Waterloo Bridge,(), 16:12
24Rhyd-y-creuau,(), 16:14
25Cilelcious Bridge,(), 16:15
26Meadowvale,(), 16:18
27Llwyn Brith,(), 16:19
28Birmingham Garage,(), 16:19
29Llanrwst Nebo Road,(), 16:20

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.