Timetable for the 407 - Dolwyddelan - Ysgol Duffryn Conwy Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 407 - Dolwyddelan - Ysgol Duffryn Conwy Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Terrance Jones & Joanne Jones

Timetable Starts 20 July 2014.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 407 Dolwyddelan - Ysgol Duffryn Conwy Bus.

Dolwyddelan - Ysgol Duffryn Conwy
Service operates from 20/07/2014 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  407 1
Ysgol Duffryn Conwy 15:35
Llwyn Brith 15:37
Meadowvale 15:38
Cilelcious Bridge 15:41
Rhyd-y-creuau 15:43
Waterloo Bridge 15:45
Pont yr Afanc 15:47
Old Fish Inn 15:49
Caedu 15:53
Plas Mountain Centre 15:53
Pont-y-pant A470 15:55
Prince Llewellyn Terrace 15:56
Dolwyddelan A470 15:59
Dolwyddelan Bridge Street 16:00
Capel Bethel 16:02
Gwalia 16:02
Prince Llewellyn Terrace 16:03
Lledr House 16:04
Plas Mountain Centre 16:05
Caedu 16:05
Old Fish Inn 16:08
Pont yr Afanc 16:10
Waterloo Bridge 16:12
Rhyd-y-creuau 16:14
Cilelcious Bridge 16:15
Meadowvale 16:18
Llwyn Brith 16:19
Birmingham Garage 16:19
Llanrwst Nebo Road 16:20
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Conwy
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  407 1
Llanrwst Nebo Road 08:00
Cilelcious Bridge 08:04
Rhyd-y-creuau 08:06
Waterloo Bridge 08:08
Pont yr Afanc 08:10
Old Fish Inn 08:12
Caedu 08:15
Plas Mountain Centre 08:16
Pont-y-pant A470 08:17
Prince Llewellyn Terrace 08:17
Dolwyddelan A470 08:19
Dolwyddelan Bridge Street 08:20
Capel Bethel 08:21
Gwalia 08:21
Prince Llewellyn Terrace 08:24
Lledr House 08:26
Plas Mountain Centre 08:27
Caedu 08:27
Old Fish Inn 08:30
Pont yr Afanc 08:33
Waterloo Bridge 08:35
Rhyd-y-creuau 08:37
Cilelcious Bridge 08:39
Meadowvale 08:41
Llwyn Brith 08:42
Birmingham Garage 08:43
Llanrwst Nebo Road 08:43
Ysgol Duffryn Conwy 08:45
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Conwy
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:08:02 BST 2018 from source document Menyn'sPrivateHire1_TXC_2018427-1250_CWAO407.xml using schema version 2.4.
Llanrwst Nebo RoadRhyd-y-creuauWaterloo BridgePont yr AfancOld Fish InnCaeduPlas Mountain CentrePont-y-pant A470Prince Llewellyn TerraceDolwyddelan A470Dolwyddelan Bridge StreetCapel BethelGwaliaPrince Llewellyn TerraceLledr HousePlas Mountain CentreCaeduOld Fish InnPont yr AfancWaterloo BridgeRhyd-y-creuauCilelcious BridgeMeadowvaleLlwyn BrithBirmingham GarageLlanrwst Nebo RoadYsgol Duffryn ConwyYsgol Duffryn ConwyMeadowvaleCilelcious BridgeRhyd-y-creuauWaterloo BridgePont yr AfancOld Fish InnCaeduPlas Mountain CentrePont-y-pant A470Prince Llewellyn TerraceDolwyddelan A470Dolwyddelan Bridge StreetCapel BethelGwaliaPrince Llewellyn TerraceLledr HousePlas Mountain CentreCaeduOld Fish InnPont yr AfancWaterloo BridgeRhyd-y-creuauCilelcious BridgeMeadowvaleLlwyn BrithBirmingham GarageLlanrwst Nebo Road