Timetable for the 68B - Llanrwst - Llanrwst via Nebo Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 68B - Llanrwst - Llanrwst via Nebo Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Llew Jones Coaches (licensed as Llew Jones Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Llanrwst Plas yn dre - Llanrwst Watling Street
bus timetable 68B Llanrwst - Llanrwst via Nebo
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Llew Jones Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address
sales@llewjones.com 01492640320 @LlewJonesLtd Station Rd, Llanrwst, Conwy LL26 0EH

Map Showing the Routes of the 68B Llanrwst - Llanrwst via Nebo Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Llanrwst - Llanrwst via Nebo Service

Tuesday,Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Llanrwst Plas yn dre,(), 10:3514:30
2Plough Street,(), 10:3514:30
3Llanrwst Co-Op,(), 10:3614:31
4Llanrwst Watling Street,(), 10:3614:31
5Birmingham Garage,(), 10:36
6Maes Tawel,(), 10:37
7Nebo,(), 10:50
8Capel Garmon,(), 11:00
9Cilelcious Bridge,(), 11:05
10Meadowvale,(), 11:08
11Llwyn Brith,(), 11:08
12Llanrwst Bridge,(), 11:09
13Ancaster Square,(), 11:09
14Llanrwst Watling Street,(), 11:10

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.