Timetable for the 68C - Llanrwst - Llanrwst via Pandy Tudur Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 68C - Llanrwst - Llanrwst via Pandy Tudur Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Llew Jones Coaches (licensed as Llew Jones Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Llanrwst Plas yn dre - Llanrwst Watling Street
bus timetable 68C Llanrwst - Llanrwst via Pandy Tudur
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Llew Jones Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address
sales@llewjones.com 01492640320 @LlewJonesLtd Station Rd, Llanrwst, Conwy LL26 0EH

Map Showing the Routes of the 68C Llanrwst - Llanrwst via Pandy Tudur Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Llanrwst - Llanrwst via Pandy Tudur Service

Monday,Wednesday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Llanrwst Plas yn dre,(), 10:3514:30
2Plough Street,(), 10:3514:30
3Llanrwst Co-Op,(), 10:3614:31
4Llanrwst Watling Street,(), 10:3614:31
5Birmingham Garage,(), 10:36
6Cae Person,(), 10:36
7Bryn Hyfryd,(), 10:36
8Playing Fields,(), 10:36
9Tafarn-y-fedw,(), 10:38
10Pant Siglan,(), 10:39
11Tyrpeg Uchaf,(), 10:40
12Maes-y-Bryn,(), 10:41
13Pandy Tudur Turn,(), 10:43
14Llannerch Felys,(), 10:44
15Post Office,(), 10:44
16Nannerth Farm,(), 10:45
17Cefn-y-Castell Crossroads,(), 10:46
18Gwytherin,(), 10:50
19Cefn-y-Castell Crossroads,(), 10:55
20Nannerth Farm,(), 10:56
21Post Office,(), 10:58
22Llannerch Felys,(), 10:58
23Pandy Tudur Turn,(), 11:00
24Maes-y-Bryn,(), 11:02
25Tyrpeg Uchaf,(), 11:03
26Pant Siglan,(), 11:05
27Tafarn-y-fedw,(), 11:07
28Railway Station,(), 11:09
29Llanrwst Watling Street,(), 11:10

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.