Timetable for the 68D - Llanrwst - Llanrwst Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 68D - Llanrwst - Llanrwst Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Llew Jones Coaches (licensed as Llew Jones Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Llanrwst Plas yn dre - Llanrwst Watling Street
bus timetable 68D Llanrwst - Llanrwst
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Llew Jones Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address
sales@llewjones.com 01492640320 @LlewJonesLtd Station Rd, Llanrwst, Conwy LL26 0EH

Map Showing the Routes of the 68D Llanrwst - Llanrwst Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Llanrwst - Llanrwst Service

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Llanrwst Plas yn dre,(), 10:3514:30
2Plough Street,(), 10:3514:30
3Llanrwst Co-Op,(), 10:3614:31
4Llanrwst Watling Street,(), 10:3614:31
5Birmingham Garage,(), 10:37
6Maes Tawel,(), 10:39
7Melin y Coed,(), 10:45
8Llanrwst Bridge,(), 10:53
9Ancaster Square,(), 10:54
10Llanrwst Watling Street,(), 10:55

Thursday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Llanrwst Plas yn dre,(), 10:3514:30
2Plough Street,(), 10:3514:30
3Llanrwst Co-Op,(), 10:3614:31
4Llanrwst Watling Street,(), 10:3614:31
5Birmingham Garage,(), 10:37
6Maes Tawel,(), 10:39
7Melin y Coed,(), 10:45
8Llanrwst Bridge,(), 10:53
9Ancaster Square,(), 10:54
10Llanrwst Watling Street,(), 10:55

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.