Timetable for the EAI - Ysgol Emrys ap Iwan - Dyserth Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for EAI - Ysgol Emrys ap Iwan - Dyserth Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Voel Coaches (licensed as Voel Coaches Ltd).

Start Date: 05/09/2016

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Voel Depot Dyserth - Ysgol Emrys ap Iwan, Abergele

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Ysgol Emrys ap Iwan, Abergele - Voel Depot Dyserth
bus timetable EAI Ysgol Emrys ap Iwan - Dyserth
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Voel Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
yourview.cymru@veolia-transport.co.uk 01745 570309 @VoelCoaches Dyserth, Rhyl LL18 6BP www.voelcoaches.com/

Map Showing the Routes of the EAI Ysgol Emrys ap Iwan - Dyserth Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Ysgol Emrys ap Iwan - Dyserth Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Ysgol Emrys ap Iwan, Abergele,(), 08:3515:20
2Marsh Warden,(), 15:38
3Rhuddlan Vicarage Lane,(), 15:40
4Ffordd Dewi,(), 15:41
5Highland Close,(), 15:44
6Bryn Cwybr,(), 15:45
7Derwen Hotel,(), 15:47
8Rhyl opp The Boulevard,(), 15:49
9Rosehill Road,(), 15:52
10St Magaret's Drive,(), 15:55
11Pendyffryn Road,(), 15:59
12Chiropodists,(), 16:01
13Rhyl Cemetery,(), 16:03
14Rhodfa Maen Gwyn,(), 16:04
15Pen y Maes Avenue,(), 16:06
16Hen-Afon Road,(), 16:07
17Colin Drive,(), 16:09
18Cambrian Walk,(), 16:09
19Tarquin Drive,(), 16:09
20Bryn Cwybr,(), 16:12
21Pentre Lane,(), 16:13
22Voel Depot Dyserth,(), 08:5516:19

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Voel Depot Dyserth,(), 07:3014:40
2Highland Close,(), 07:35
3Bryn Cwybr,(), 07:36
4Colin Drive,(), 07:40
5Hen-Afon Road,(), 07:41
6Pen y Maes Avenue,(), 07:43
7Rhodfa Maen Gwyn,(), 07:44
8Rhyl Cemetery,(), 07:47
9Chiropodists,(), 07:48
10Pendyffryn Road,(), 07:51
11Stanley Park,(), 07:55
12Rosehill Road,(), 07:58
13The Boulevard,(), 08:01
14Derwen Hotel,(), 08:01
15Bryn Cwybr,(), 08:04
16Pentre Lane,(), 08:06
17Haulfre,(), 08:07
18Treetops Court,(), 08:10
19Parliament House,(), 08:11
20Marsh Warden,(), 08:11
21Ysgol Emrys ap Iwan, Abergele,(), 08:3015:00

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.