Timetable for the X19 - Blaenau Ffestiniog - Llandudno Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for X19 - Blaenau Ffestiniog - Llandudno Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Llew Jones Coaches (licensed as Llew Jones Ltd).

Start Date: 02/09/2019 - End Date: 19/06/2020

bus timetable X19 Blaenau Ffestiniog - Llandudno
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Llew Jones Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address
sales@llewjones.com 01492640320 @LlewJonesLtd Station Rd, Llanrwst, Conwy LL26 0EH

Map Showing the Routes of the X19 Blaenau Ffestiniog - Llandudno Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Blaenau Ffestiniog - Llandudno Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Stop B, Palladium, Llandudno, 09:0511:0012:0513:4514:4514:4517:45
Stop D, Marks & Spencers, Llandudno, 09:0611:0112:0613:4614:4614:4617:46
opp, North Western Gardens, Llandudno, 09:0811:0312:0813:4814:4814:4817:48
Stand F, Coach Park, Llandudno, 09:0911:0412:0913:4914:4914:4917:49
Stop G, Venue Cymru, Llandudno, 09:1011:0512:1013:5014:5014:5017:50
Grand Theatre, Llandudno, 09:1111:0612:1113:5114:5114:5117:51
os, Clarence Road, Craig-y-Don, 09:1111:0612:1113:5114:5114:5117:51
Queen's Road, Craig-y-Don, 09:1311:0812:1313:5314:5314:5317:53
o/s, Roumania Drive, Craig-y-Don, 09:1311:0812:1313:5314:5314:5317:53
o/s, Nth Wales Medical Centre, Craig-y-Don, 09:1411:0912:1413:5414:5414:5417:54
Vicarage Road, Llandudno, 09:1511:1012:1513:5514:5514:5517:55
Cemetery, Llanrhos, 09:1511:1012:1513:5514:5514:5517:55
o/s, St Hilary`s Church, Llanrhos, 09:1611:1112:1613:5614:5614:5617:56
Llanrhos Corner, Llanrhos, 09:1611:1112:1613:5614:5614:5617:56
opp, St Anne's Gardens, Llanrhos, 09:1711:1212:1713:5714:5714:5717:57
opp, Marl Lane, Deganwy, 09:1811:1312:1813:5814:5814:5817:58
Bryn Marl, Llandudno Junction, 09:1911:1412:1913:5914:5914:5917:59
Dol Hudol, Tywyn, 09:1911:1412:1913:5914:5914:5917:59
opp, The Mews, Llandudno Junction, 09:2011:1512:2014:0015:0015:0018:00
64, Victoria Crescent, Llandudno Junction, 09:2011:1512:2014:0015:0015:0018:00
opp, Broad Street, Llandudno Junction, 09:2111:1612:2114:0115:0115:0118:01
Station, Llandudno Junction, 09:2211:1712:2214:0215:0215:0218:02
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 09:2311:1812:2314:0315:0315:0318:03
Toll Bar, Penrhyn Bay, 16:11
opp, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 09:2311:1812:2314:0315:0315:0318:03
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 16:23
os, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 16:23
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 09:2411:1912:2414:0415:0415:0418:04
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 16:24
opp, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2511:2012:2514:0515:0515:0518:05
Stop T, Station, Llandudno Junction, 16:24
os, Old Rectory, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2711:2212:2714:0715:0715:0718:07
Station, Llandudno Junction, 16:25
Conwy Court, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2711:2212:2714:0715:0715:0718:07
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 16:26
os, Cross Keys, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2811:2312:2814:0815:0815:0818:08
opp, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 16:26
Dyffryn Conwy, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2811:2312:2814:0815:0815:0818:08
Trem Afon, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2811:2312:2814:0815:0815:0818:08
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 16:27
Glan-y-Mor, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2911:2412:2914:0915:0915:0918:09
opp, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 16:28
Fforddlas Mill, Pentre-felin, 09:3111:2612:3114:1115:1115:1118:11
os, Old Rectory, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 16:30
Parrys, Graig, 09:3111:2612:3114:1115:1115:1118:11
Conwy Court, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 16:30
os, Cross Keys, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 16:31
Croesau, Graig, 09:3211:2712:3214:1215:1215:1218:12
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 11:2714:12
opp, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 09:3412:3415:1415:1418:13
Dyffryn Conwy, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 16:31
Trem Afon, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 16:31
opp, Bodnant Gardens, Graig, 11:2914:14
opp, Railway Station, Dolgarrog, 09:3812:3815:1815:1818:17
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 11:3014:15
Abbey End, Maenan, 09:4012:4015:2015:2018:18
Glan-y-Mor, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 16:32
Fforddlas Mill, Pentre-felin, 16:34
Salisbury Terrace, Llanrwst, 09:4312:4315:2315:2318:21
opp, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 11:3314:18
Parrys, Graig, 16:34
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 09:4412:4415:2415:2418:22
opp, Railway Station, Dolgarrog, 11:3814:23
Abbey End, Maenan, 11:4014:25
Croesau, Graig, 16:35
Watling Street, Llanrwst, 07:4509:4512:4515:2515:2518:23
opp, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 16:37
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 07:4609:4612:4615:2618:24
Salisbury Terrace, Llanrwst, 11:4314:32
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 11:4414:34
opp, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 07:4609:4612:4615:2618:24
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 07:4909:4912:4915:2918:27
Watling Street, Llanrwst, 11:4514:35
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 11:4614:36
opp, Rhyd-y-creuau, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5109:5112:5115:3118:29
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 09:5312:5315:3318:31
opp, Railway Station, Dolgarrog, 16:40
opp, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 11:4614:36
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 09:5412:5415:3418:32
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 11:4914:39
Abbey End, Maenan, 16:42
Salisbury Terrace, Llanrwst, 16:45
opp, Rhyd-y-creuau, Betws-y-Coed, 11:5114:41
Railway Station, Betws-y-Coed, 09:5512:5515:3518:33
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 09:5512:5515:3518:33
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 16:46
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 11:5314:43
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 09:5512:5615:3518:33
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 11:5414:44
Watling Street, Llanrwst, 16:47
Birmingham Garage, Llanrwst, 15:28
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 16:48
Railway Station, Betws-y-Coed, 11:5514:45
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5309:5612:5615:3618:34
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 07:5509:5712:5815:3718:35
Maes Tawel, Llanrwst, 15:31
opp, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 07:5710:0013:0115:4018:38
Ysgol Dyffryn Conwy, Llanrwst, 15:35
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 15:36
os, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 08:0010:0313:0515:4318:41
os, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 08:0110:0313:0515:4318:41
opp, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 15:3716:48
opp, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 08:0210:0413:0715:4418:42
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 15:3916:51
opp, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 08:0310:0513:0715:4518:43
opp, Rhyd-y-creuau, Betws-y-Coed, 15:4116:53
os, Capel Bethel, Dolwyddelan, 08:0510:0713:1015:4718:45
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 15:4316:55
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 10:0715:4718:45
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 15:4416:56
Railway Station, Betws-y-Coed, 15:4516:57
os, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 10:0815:4818:46
opp, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 10:0815:4818:47
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 15:45
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 15:45
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 10:1015:5018:49
Oakeley Terrace, Tal-y-waenydd, 10:1715:5718:56
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 15:46
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 15:47
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 10:1815:5818:58
opp, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 15:50
Commercial, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 10:1915:5918:59
os, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 15:53
Cwm, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 10:1915:5918:59
os, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 15:53
Stand C, Station, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 10:2016:0019:00
opp, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 15:54
opp, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 15:55
os, Capel Bethel, Dolwyddelan, 15:57
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 15:57
os, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 15:58
opp, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 15:58
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 16:00
Oakeley Terrace, Tal-y-waenydd, 16:07
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 16:08
Commercial, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 16:09
Cwm, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 16:09
Stand C, Station, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 16:10

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stand C, Station, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3010:3016:20
Church Street, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3010:3016:20
Commercial Hotel, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3010:3016:20
Hospital Road, Rhiwbryfdir, 07:3110:3116:21
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 07:3110:3116:21
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 07:3810:3816:28
os, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 07:4010:4016:30
opp, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 07:4010:4016:30
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 07:4110:4116:31
opp, Capel Bethel, Dolwyddelan, 07:4208:0910:4213:2016:32
Gwalia, Dolwyddelan, 07:4208:0910:4213:2016:32
os, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4308:1010:4413:2216:33
os, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4408:1110:4513:2216:34
opp, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4508:1210:4613:2416:35
opp, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4608:1210:4713:2416:36
os, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 07:4908:1510:5113:2816:39
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 07:5108:1710:5513:3116:41
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5308:1910:5813:3316:43
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5408:2010:5813:3416:44
Railway Station, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5508:2110:0011:0012:3513:3516:45
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5508:2110:0011:0012:3513:3516:45
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5508:2210:0011:0012:3513:3516:45
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5608:2210:0111:0112:3613:3616:46
os, Rhyd-y-creuau, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5808:2510:0311:0312:3813:3816:48
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 08:0008:2810:0411:0412:3913:3916:49
os, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 08:0208:3110:0711:0712:4213:4216:52
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 08:0308:3210:0811:0812:4313:4316:53
Birmingham Garage, Llanrwst, 08:0308:3310:0811:0812:4313:4316:53
Cae Person, Llanrwst, 10:0811:0812:4313:4316:53
Maes Tawel, Llanrwst, 08:0408:34
Bryn Hyfryd, Llanrwst, 10:0911:0912:4413:4416:54
Ysgol Dyffryn Conwy, Llanrwst, 08:0508:35
Cae Person, Llanrwst, 08:0708:37
Playing Fields, Llanrwst, 10:0911:0912:4413:4416:54
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 10:0911:0912:4413:4416:54
Bryn Hyfryd, Llanrwst, 08:0808:38
Playing Fields, Llanrwst, 08:0808:38
Watling Street, Llanrwst, 10:1011:1012:4513:4516:55
Llanrwst Bridge, Llanrwst, 10:1011:1012:4513:4516:55
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 08:0908:39
Llanrwst North, Llanrwst, 10:1011:1012:4513:4516:55
Watling Street, Llanrwst, 08:1008:40
Llanrwst Bridge, Llanrwst, 08:1008:40
Maenan Abbey Hotel, Maenan, 10:1411:1412:4913:4916:59
Llanrwst North, Llanrwst, 08:1008:40
Abbey End, Maenan, 10:1511:1512:5013:5017:00
os, Railway Station, Dolgarrog, 10:1511:1512:5113:5117:01
Maenan Abbey Hotel, Maenan, 08:1408:44
os, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 10:1911:1912:5513:5517:05
Abbey End, Maenan, 08:1508:45
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 12:5713:5717:07
Croesau, Graig, 10:2111:21
os, Railway Station, Dolgarrog, 08:1508:45
opp, Bodnant Gardens, Graig, 12:5813:5817:08
os, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 08:1908:49
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 12:5913:5917:09
Croesau, Graig, 08:2108:5112:5913:5917:09
Parrys, Graig, 08:2108:5110:2111:2113:0014:0017:10
Fforddlas Mill, Pentre-felin, 08:2208:5210:2211:2213:0114:0117:11
Glan-y-Mor, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2308:5310:2311:2313:0214:0217:12
Abbeyfield, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2408:5410:2411:2413:0314:0317:13
opp, Cross Keys, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2508:5510:2511:2513:0414:0417:14
Conway Court, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2508:5510:2511:2513:0414:0417:14
opp, Old Rectory, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2608:5610:2611:2613:0514:0517:15
os, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2808:5710:2711:2713:0614:0617:16
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 08:2908:5810:2811:2813:0714:0717:17
os, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 08:3008:5910:2911:2913:0814:0817:18
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 08:3109:0010:3011:3013:0914:0917:19
Stop T, Station, Llandudno Junction, 08:3209:0010:3011:3013:0914:0917:19
Station, Llandudno Junction, 08:3309:0110:3111:3113:1014:1017:20
New Road, Llandudno Junction, 17:21
o/s, Broad Street, Llandudno Junction, 10:3111:3113:1014:10
Fon Tom, Tywyn, 17:23
49, Victoria Crescent, Llandudno Junction, 10:3211:3213:1114:11
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 08:33
Stamford Street, Deganwy, 17:24
o/s, The Mews, Llandudno Junction, 10:3211:3213:1114:11
opp, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 08:34
os, Railway Station, Deganwy, 17:27
o/s, Dol Hudol, Llandudno Junction, 10:3311:3313:1214:12
opp, Gannock Road, Deganwy, 17:28
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 08:34
Bryn Marl, Llandudno Junction, 10:3311:3313:1214:12
o/s, Marl Lane, Deganwy, 10:3411:3413:1314:13
Hawes Drive, Deganwy, 17:29
Marine Road, Penrhyn Bay, 08:43
os, Llandrillo Tech College, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, 08:45
o/s, High Pastures, Deganwy, 10:3511:3513:1414:14
os, Maesdu Avenue, Deganwy, 17:31
opp, Maesdu Bridge, Llandudno, 17:33
o/s, St Anne's Gardens, Llanrhos, 10:3611:3613:1514:15
Llanrhos Corner, Llanrhos, 10:3611:3613:1514:15
opp, St Hilary`s Church, Llanrhos, 10:3711:3713:1614:16
St Hilary's Road, Llanrhos, 10:3811:3813:1714:17
Vicarage Road, Craig-y-Don, 10:3811:3813:1714:17
o/s, Fferm Lane, Craig-y-Don, 10:3911:3913:1814:18
opp, Roumania Drive, Craig-y-Don, 10:4011:4013:1914:19
opp, Craig-y-Don, Craig-y-Don, 10:4111:4113:2014:20
opp, Clarence Road, Craig-y-Don, 10:4211:4213:2114:21
B&Q, Llandudno, 10:4311:4313:2214:22
Stop V, Law Courts, Llandudno, 10:4611:4613:2514:25
Marlborough Place, Llandudno, 10:4811:4813:2714:27
Stop H, Railway Station, Llandudno, 10:4911:4913:2814:28
opp, Trinity Square, Llandudno, 10:5111:5113:3014:30
Stop X, Victoria Centre, Llandudno, 10:5211:5213:3114:31
Stop Y, Palladium, Llandudno, 10:5511:5513:3414:34
os, West Shore Social Club, Llandudno, 17:34
Bryniau Road, Llandudno, 17:35
Gt Ormes Road, Llandudno, 17:36
The Oval, Llandudno, 17:38
York Road, Llandudno, 17:39
Stop B, Palladium, Llandudno, 17:40

HolidaysOnly - inbound

Notes
Stop B, Palladium, Llandudno, 10:0513:2016:2019:00
Stop D, Marks & Spencers, Llandudno, 10:0613:2116:2119:00
opp, North Western Gardens, Llandudno, 10:0713:2216:2219:01
Stand F, Coach Park, Llandudno, 10:0713:2216:2219:01
os, Fire Station, Llandudno, 10:0913:2416:2419:02
Links Hotel, Llandudno, 10:0913:2416:2419:03
os, Cwm Place, Llandudno, 10:1013:2516:2519:03
Attlee Close, Llandudno, 10:1213:2716:2719:04
os, Ysbyty Llandudno, Llandudno, 10:1313:2816:2819:05
os, Maesdu Bridge, Llandudno, 10:1313:2816:2819:05
opp, Maesdu Avenue, Deganwy, 10:1413:2916:2919:06
Hawes Drive, Deganwy, 10:1613:3116:3119:07
os, Gannock Road, Deganwy, 10:1613:3116:3119:07
Railway Station, Deganwy, 10:1713:3216:3219:08
Ty Mawr, Deganwy, 10:1713:3216:3219:08
Stamford Street, Deganwy, 10:1813:3316:3319:09
Fon Tom, Tywyn, 10:1913:3416:3419:09
Station, Llandudno Junction, 10:2113:3616:3619:11
Station, Llandudno Junction, 10:2113:3616:3619:11
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 10:2213:3716:3719:12
opp, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 10:2213:3716:3719:12
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 10:2313:3816:3819:13
opp, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 10:2413:3916:3919:14
os, Old Rectory, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 10:2613:4116:4119:16
Conwy Court, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 10:2613:4116:4119:16
os, Cross Keys, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 10:2713:4216:4219:17
Dyffryn Conwy, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 10:2713:4216:4219:17
Trem Afon, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 10:2713:4216:4219:17
Glan-y-Mor, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 10:2813:4316:4319:18
Fforddlas Mill, Pentre-felin, 10:3013:4516:4519:20
Parrys, Graig, 10:3013:4516:4519:20
Croesau, Graig, 10:3113:4616:4619:20
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 10:3113:4616:46
opp, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 19:21
opp, Bodnant Gardens, Graig, 10:3313:4816:48
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 10:3313:4816:48
opp, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 10:3513:5016:50
opp, Railway Station, Dolgarrog, 10:3913:5416:5419:24
Abbey End, Maenan, 10:4013:5516:5519:25
Salisbury Terrace, Llanrwst, 10:4514:0017:0019:30
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 10:4614:0117:0119:31
Watling Street, Llanrwst, 10:4714:0217:0219:32
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 10:4814:0317:03
opp, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 10:4814:0317:03
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 10:5114:0617:06
opp, Rhyd-y-creuau, Betws-y-Coed, 10:5314:0817:08
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 10:5514:1017:10
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 10:5614:1117:11
Railway Station, Betws-y-Coed, 10:5714:1217:12
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 10:5714:1217:12
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 10:5714:1217:12
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 10:5814:1317:13
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 10:5914:1417:14
opp, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 11:0214:1717:17
os, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 11:0514:2017:20
os, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 11:0514:2017:20
opp, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 11:0614:2117:21
opp, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 11:0714:2217:22
os, Capel Bethel, Dolwyddelan, 11:0914:2417:24
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 11:0914:2417:24
os, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 11:1014:2517:25
opp, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 11:1014:2517:25
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 11:1214:2717:27
Oakeley Terrace, Tal-y-waenydd, 11:1914:3417:34
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 11:2014:3517:35
Commercial, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 11:2114:3617:36
Cwm, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 11:2114:3617:36
Stand C, Station, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 11:2214:3717:37

HolidaysOnly - outbound

Stops
Stand C, Station, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3012:0015:0017:40
Church Street, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3012:0015:0017:40
Commercial Hotel, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3012:0015:0017:40
Hospital Road, Rhiwbryfdir, 07:3112:0115:0117:41
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 07:3112:0115:0117:41
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 07:3812:0815:0817:48
os, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 07:4012:1015:1017:50
opp, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 07:4012:1015:1017:50
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 07:4112:1115:1117:51
opp, Capel Bethel, Dolwyddelan, 07:4212:1215:1217:52
Gwalia, Dolwyddelan, 07:4212:1215:1217:52
os, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4312:1315:1317:53
os, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4412:1415:1417:54
opp, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4512:1515:1517:55
opp, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4612:1615:1617:56
os, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 07:4912:1915:1917:59
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 07:5112:2115:2118:01
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5312:2315:2318:03
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5412:2415:2418:04
Railway Station, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5512:2515:2518:05
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5512:2515:2518:05
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5612:2515:2518:05
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5612:2615:2618:06
os, Rhyd-y-creuau, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5912:2815:2818:08
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 08:0212:2915:2918:09
os, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 08:0512:3215:3218:12
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 08:0712:3315:3318:13
Birmingham Garage, Llanrwst, 08:0712:3315:3318:13
Cae Person, Llanrwst, 08:0812:3315:3318:13
Bryn Hyfryd, Llanrwst, 08:0812:3415:3418:14
Playing Fields, Llanrwst, 08:0812:3415:3418:14
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 08:0912:3415:3418:14
Watling Street, Llanrwst, 08:1008:1512:3515:3518:15
Llanrwst Bridge, Llanrwst, 08:1008:1512:3515:3518:15
Llanrwst North, Llanrwst, 08:1008:1512:3515:3518:15
Maenan Abbey Hotel, Maenan, 08:1408:1912:3915:3918:19
Abbey End, Maenan, 08:1508:2012:4015:4018:20
os, Railway Station, Dolgarrog, 08:1508:2012:4115:4118:21
os, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 08:1908:2412:4515:4518:25
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 12:4715:4718:27
Croesau, Graig, 08:2108:26
opp, Bodnant Gardens, Graig, 12:4815:4818:28
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 12:4915:4918:29
Croesau, Graig, 12:4915:4918:29
Parrys, Graig, 08:2108:2612:5015:5018:30
Fforddlas Mill, Pentre-felin, 08:2208:2712:5115:5118:31
Glan-y-Mor, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2308:2812:5215:5218:32
Abbeyfield, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2408:2912:5315:5318:33
opp, Cross Keys, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2508:3012:5415:5418:34
Conway Court, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2508:3012:5415:5418:34
opp, Old Rectory, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2608:3112:5515:5518:35
os, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2808:3212:5615:5618:36
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 08:2908:3312:5715:5718:37
os, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 08:3008:3412:5815:5818:38
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 08:3108:3512:5915:5918:39
Stop T, Station, Llandudno Junction, 08:3208:3512:5915:5918:39
Station, Llandudno Junction, 08:3308:3613:0016:0018:40
New Road, Llandudno Junction, 08:3613:0116:0118:41
o/s, Broad Street, Llandudno Junction, 08:33
Fon Tom, Tywyn, 08:3713:0216:0218:42
49, Victoria Crescent, Llandudno Junction, 08:34
Stamford Street, Deganwy, 08:3813:0216:0218:42
o/s, The Mews, Llandudno Junction, 08:34
os, Railway Station, Deganwy, 08:3813:0316:0318:43
o/s, Dol Hudol, Llandudno Junction, 08:35
opp, Gannock Road, Deganwy, 08:3913:0416:0418:44
Bryn Marl, Llandudno Junction, 08:35
o/s, Marl Lane, Deganwy, 08:36
Hawes Drive, Deganwy, 08:3913:0516:0518:45
o/s, High Pastures, Deganwy, 08:37
os, Maesdu Avenue, Deganwy, 08:4013:0616:0618:46
opp, Maesdu Bridge, Llandudno, 08:4113:0716:0718:47
o/s, St Anne's Gardens, Llanrhos, 08:38
Llanrhos Corner, Llanrhos, 08:38
opp, Ysbyty Llandudno, Llandudno, 08:4213:0816:0818:48
Attlee Close, Llandudno, 08:4313:0916:0918:48
opp, St Hilary`s Church, Llanrhos, 08:39
St Hilary's Road, Llanrhos, 08:40
opp, Cwm Place, Llandudno, 08:4413:1016:1018:49
Vicarage Road, Craig-y-Don, 08:40
opp, Fire Station, Llandudno, 08:4513:1116:1118:50
o/s, Fferm Lane, Craig-y-Don, 08:41
Stop V, Law Courts, Llandudno, 08:4513:1216:1218:51
opp, Roumania Drive, Craig-y-Don, 08:42
North Western, Llandudno, 08:4613:1316:1318:51
Stop X, Victoria Centre, Llandudno, 08:4613:1316:1318:52
opp, Craig-y-Don, Craig-y-Don, 08:43
Stop Y, Palladium, Llandudno, 08:4813:1516:1518:53
opp, Clarence Road, Craig-y-Don, 08:44
B&Q, Llandudno, 08:45
Stop V, Law Courts, Llandudno, 08:48
Marlborough Place, Llandudno, 08:49
Stop H, Railway Station, Llandudno, 08:50
opp, Trinity Square, Llandudno, 08:51
Stop X, Victoria Centre, Llandudno, 08:52
Stop Y, Palladium, Llandudno, 08:55

Monday|Tuesday|Wednesday|Thursday - inbound

Notes
Stop B, Palladium, Llandudno, 09:0511:0012:0513:4514:4514:4517:45
Stop D, Marks & Spencers, Llandudno, 09:0611:0112:0613:4614:4614:4617:46
opp, North Western Gardens, Llandudno, 09:0811:0312:0813:4814:4814:4817:48
Stand F, Coach Park, Llandudno, 09:0911:0412:0913:4914:4914:4917:49
Stop G, Venue Cymru, Llandudno, 09:1011:0512:1013:5014:5014:5017:50
Grand Theatre, Llandudno, 09:1111:0612:1113:5114:5114:5117:51
os, Clarence Road, Craig-y-Don, 09:1111:0612:1113:5114:5114:5117:51
Queen's Road, Craig-y-Don, 09:1311:0812:1313:5314:5314:5317:53
o/s, Roumania Drive, Craig-y-Don, 09:1311:0812:1313:5314:5314:5317:53
o/s, Nth Wales Medical Centre, Craig-y-Don, 09:1411:0912:1413:5414:5414:5417:54
Vicarage Road, Llandudno, 09:1511:1012:1513:5514:5514:5517:55
Cemetery, Llanrhos, 09:1511:1012:1513:5514:5514:5517:55
o/s, St Hilary`s Church, Llanrhos, 09:1611:1112:1613:5614:5614:5617:56
Llanrhos Corner, Llanrhos, 09:1611:1112:1613:5614:5614:5617:56
opp, St Anne's Gardens, Llanrhos, 09:1711:1212:1713:5714:5714:5717:57
opp, Marl Lane, Deganwy, 09:1811:1312:1813:5814:5814:5817:58
Bryn Marl, Llandudno Junction, 09:1911:1412:1913:5914:5914:5917:59
Dol Hudol, Tywyn, 09:1911:1412:1913:5914:5914:5917:59
opp, The Mews, Llandudno Junction, 09:2011:1512:2014:0015:0015:0018:00
64, Victoria Crescent, Llandudno Junction, 09:2011:1512:2014:0015:0015:0018:00
opp, Broad Street, Llandudno Junction, 09:2111:1612:2114:0115:0115:0118:01
Station, Llandudno Junction, 09:2211:1712:2214:0215:0215:0218:02
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 09:2311:1812:2314:0315:0315:0318:03
Toll Bar, Penrhyn Bay, 17:11
opp, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 09:2311:1812:2314:0315:0315:0318:03
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 17:23
os, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 17:23
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 09:2411:1912:2414:0415:0415:0418:04
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 17:24
opp, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2511:2012:2514:0515:0515:0518:05
Stop T, Station, Llandudno Junction, 17:24
os, Old Rectory, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2711:2212:2714:0715:0715:0718:07
Station, Llandudno Junction, 17:25
Conwy Court, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2711:2212:2714:0715:0715:0718:07
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 17:26
os, Cross Keys, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2811:2312:2814:0815:0815:0818:08
opp, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 17:26
Dyffryn Conwy, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2811:2312:2814:0815:0815:0818:08
Trem Afon, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2811:2312:2814:0815:0815:0818:08
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 17:27
Glan-y-Mor, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2911:2412:2914:0915:0915:0918:09
opp, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 17:28
Fforddlas Mill, Pentre-felin, 09:3111:2612:3114:1115:1115:1118:11
os, Old Rectory, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 17:30
Parrys, Graig, 09:3111:2612:3114:1115:1115:1118:11
Conwy Court, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 17:30
os, Cross Keys, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 17:31
Croesau, Graig, 09:3211:2712:3214:1215:1215:1218:12
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 11:2714:12
opp, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 09:3412:3415:1415:1418:13
Dyffryn Conwy, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 17:31
Trem Afon, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 17:31
opp, Bodnant Gardens, Graig, 11:2914:14
opp, Railway Station, Dolgarrog, 09:3812:3815:1815:1818:17
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 11:3014:15
Abbey End, Maenan, 09:4012:4015:2015:2018:18
Glan-y-Mor, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 17:32
Fforddlas Mill, Pentre-felin, 17:34
Salisbury Terrace, Llanrwst, 09:4312:4315:2315:2318:21
opp, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 11:3314:18
Parrys, Graig, 17:34
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 09:4412:4415:2415:2418:22
opp, Railway Station, Dolgarrog, 11:3814:23
Abbey End, Maenan, 11:4014:25
Croesau, Graig, 17:35
Watling Street, Llanrwst, 07:4509:4512:4515:2515:2518:23
opp, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 17:37
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 07:4609:4612:4615:2618:24
Salisbury Terrace, Llanrwst, 11:4314:32
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 11:4414:34
opp, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 07:4609:4612:4615:2618:24
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 07:4909:4912:4915:2918:27
Watling Street, Llanrwst, 11:4514:35
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 11:4614:36
opp, Rhyd-y-creuau, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5109:5112:5115:3118:29
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 09:5312:5315:3318:31
opp, Railway Station, Dolgarrog, 17:40
opp, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 11:4614:36
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 09:5412:5415:3418:32
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 11:4914:39
Abbey End, Maenan, 17:42
Salisbury Terrace, Llanrwst, 17:45
opp, Rhyd-y-creuau, Betws-y-Coed, 11:5114:41
Railway Station, Betws-y-Coed, 09:5512:5515:3518:33
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 09:5512:5515:3518:33
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 17:46
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 11:5314:43
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 09:5512:5615:3518:33
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 11:5414:44
Watling Street, Llanrwst, 17:47
Birmingham Garage, Llanrwst, 15:28
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 17:48
Railway Station, Betws-y-Coed, 11:5514:45
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5309:5612:5615:3618:34
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 07:5509:5712:5815:3718:35
Maes Tawel, Llanrwst, 15:31
opp, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 07:5710:0013:0115:4018:38
Ysgol Dyffryn Conwy, Llanrwst, 15:35
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 15:36
os, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 08:0010:0313:0515:4318:41
os, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 08:0110:0313:0515:4318:41
opp, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 15:3717:48
opp, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 08:0210:0413:0715:4418:42
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 15:3917:51
opp, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 08:0310:0513:0715:4518:43
opp, Rhyd-y-creuau, Betws-y-Coed, 15:4117:53
os, Capel Bethel, Dolwyddelan, 08:0510:0713:1015:4718:45
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 15:4317:55
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 10:0715:4718:45
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 15:4417:56
Railway Station, Betws-y-Coed, 15:4517:57
os, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 10:0815:4818:46
opp, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 10:0815:4818:47
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 15:45
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 15:45
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 10:1015:5018:49
Oakeley Terrace, Tal-y-waenydd, 10:1715:5718:56
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 15:46
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 15:47
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 10:1815:5818:58
opp, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 15:50
Commercial, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 10:1915:5918:59
os, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 15:53
Cwm, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 10:1915:5918:59
os, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 15:53
Stand C, Station, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 10:2016:0019:00
opp, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 15:54
opp, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 15:55
os, Capel Bethel, Dolwyddelan, 15:57
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 15:57
os, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 15:58
opp, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 15:58
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 16:00
Oakeley Terrace, Tal-y-waenydd, 16:07
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 16:08
Commercial, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 16:09
Cwm, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 16:09
Stand C, Station, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 16:10

Monday|Tuesday|Wednesday|Thursday - outbound

Stops
Stand C, Station, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3007:3010:3016:20
Church Street, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3007:3010:3016:20
Commercial Hotel, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3007:3010:3016:20
Hospital Road, Rhiwbryfdir, 07:3107:3110:3116:21
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 07:3107:3110:3116:21
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 07:3807:3810:3816:28
os, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 07:4007:4010:4016:30
opp, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 07:4007:4010:4016:30
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 07:4107:4110:4116:31
opp, Capel Bethel, Dolwyddelan, 07:4207:4208:0910:4213:2016:32
Gwalia, Dolwyddelan, 07:4207:4208:0910:4213:2016:32
os, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4307:4308:1010:4413:2216:33
os, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4407:4408:1110:4513:2216:34
opp, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4507:4508:1210:4613:2416:35
opp, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4607:4608:1210:4713:2416:36
os, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 07:4907:4908:1510:5113:2816:39
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 07:5107:5108:1710:5513:3116:41
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5307:5308:1910:5813:3316:43
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5407:5408:2010:5813:3416:44
Railway Station, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5507:5508:2110:0011:0012:3513:3516:45
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5507:5508:2110:0011:0012:3513:3516:45
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5607:5508:2210:0011:0012:3513:3516:45
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5607:5608:2210:0111:0112:3613:3616:46
os, Rhyd-y-creuau, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5907:5808:2510:0311:0312:3813:3816:48
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 08:0208:0008:2810:0411:0412:3913:3916:49
os, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 08:0508:0208:3110:0711:0712:4213:4216:52
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 08:0708:0308:3210:0811:0812:4313:4316:53
Birmingham Garage, Llanrwst, 08:0708:0308:3310:0811:0812:4313:4316:53
Cae Person, Llanrwst, 08:0810:0811:0812:4313:4316:53
Maes Tawel, Llanrwst, 08:0408:34
Bryn Hyfryd, Llanrwst, 08:0810:0911:0912:4413:4416:54
Ysgol Dyffryn Conwy, Llanrwst, 08:0508:35
Cae Person, Llanrwst, 08:0708:37
Playing Fields, Llanrwst, 08:0810:0911:0912:4413:4416:54
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 08:0910:0911:0912:4413:4416:54
Bryn Hyfryd, Llanrwst, 08:0808:38
Playing Fields, Llanrwst, 08:0808:38
Watling Street, Llanrwst, 08:1010:1011:1012:4513:4516:55
Llanrwst Bridge, Llanrwst, 08:1010:1011:1012:4513:4516:55
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 08:0908:39
Llanrwst North, Llanrwst, 08:1010:1011:1012:4513:4516:55
Watling Street, Llanrwst, 08:1008:40
Llanrwst Bridge, Llanrwst, 08:1008:40
Maenan Abbey Hotel, Maenan, 08:1410:1411:1412:4913:4916:59
Llanrwst North, Llanrwst, 08:1008:40
Abbey End, Maenan, 08:1510:1511:1512:5013:5017:00
os, Railway Station, Dolgarrog, 08:1510:1511:1512:5113:5117:01
Maenan Abbey Hotel, Maenan, 08:1408:44
os, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 08:1910:1911:1912:5513:5517:05
Abbey End, Maenan, 08:1508:45
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 12:5713:5717:07
Croesau, Graig, 08:2110:2111:21
os, Railway Station, Dolgarrog, 08:1508:45
opp, Bodnant Gardens, Graig, 12:5813:5817:08
os, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 08:1908:49
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 12:5913:5917:09
Croesau, Graig, 08:2108:5112:5913:5917:09
Parrys, Graig, 08:2108:2108:5110:2111:2113:0014:0017:10
Fforddlas Mill, Pentre-felin, 08:2208:2208:5210:2211:2213:0114:0117:11
Glan-y-Mor, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2308:2308:5310:2311:2313:0214:0217:12
Abbeyfield, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2408:2408:5410:2411:2413:0314:0317:13
opp, Cross Keys, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2508:2508:5510:2511:2513:0414:0417:14
Conway Court, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2508:2508:5510:2511:2513:0414:0417:14
opp, Old Rectory, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2608:2608:5610:2611:2613:0514:0517:15
os, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2808:2808:5710:2711:2713:0614:0617:16
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 08:2908:2908:5810:2811:2813:0714:0717:17
os, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 08:3008:3008:5910:2911:2913:0814:0817:18
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 08:3108:3109:0010:3011:3013:0914:0917:19
Stop T, Station, Llandudno Junction, 08:3208:3209:0010:3011:3013:0914:0917:19
Station, Llandudno Junction, 08:3308:3309:0110:3111:3113:1014:1017:20
New Road, Llandudno Junction, 17:21
o/s, Broad Street, Llandudno Junction, 08:3310:3111:3113:1014:10
Fon Tom, Tywyn, 17:23
49, Victoria Crescent, Llandudno Junction, 08:3410:3211:3213:1114:11
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 08:33
Stamford Street, Deganwy, 17:24
o/s, The Mews, Llandudno Junction, 08:3410:3211:3213:1114:11
opp, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 08:34
os, Railway Station, Deganwy, 17:27
o/s, Dol Hudol, Llandudno Junction, 08:3510:3311:3313:1214:12
opp, Gannock Road, Deganwy, 17:28
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 08:34
Bryn Marl, Llandudno Junction, 08:3510:3311:3313:1214:12
o/s, Marl Lane, Deganwy, 08:3610:3411:3413:1314:13
Hawes Drive, Deganwy, 17:29
Marine Road, Penrhyn Bay, 08:43
os, Llandrillo Tech College, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, 08:45
o/s, High Pastures, Deganwy, 08:3710:3511:3513:1414:14
os, Maesdu Avenue, Deganwy, 17:31
opp, Maesdu Bridge, Llandudno, 17:33
o/s, St Anne's Gardens, Llanrhos, 08:3810:3611:3613:1514:15
Llanrhos Corner, Llanrhos, 08:3810:3611:3613:1514:15
opp, St Hilary`s Church, Llanrhos, 08:3910:3711:3713:1614:16
St Hilary's Road, Llanrhos, 08:4010:3811:3813:1714:17
Vicarage Road, Craig-y-Don, 08:4010:3811:3813:1714:17
o/s, Fferm Lane, Craig-y-Don, 08:4110:3911:3913:1814:18
opp, Roumania Drive, Craig-y-Don, 08:4210:4011:4013:1914:19
opp, Craig-y-Don, Craig-y-Don, 08:4310:4111:4113:2014:20
opp, Clarence Road, Craig-y-Don, 08:4410:4211:4213:2114:21
B&Q, Llandudno, 08:4510:4311:4313:2214:22
Stop V, Law Courts, Llandudno, 08:4810:4611:4613:2514:25
Marlborough Place, Llandudno, 08:4910:4811:4813:2714:27
Stop H, Railway Station, Llandudno, 08:5010:4911:4913:2814:28
opp, Trinity Square, Llandudno, 08:5110:5111:5113:3014:30
Stop X, Victoria Centre, Llandudno, 08:5210:5211:5213:3114:31
Stop Y, Palladium, Llandudno, 08:5510:5511:5513:3414:34
os, West Shore Social Club, Llandudno, 17:34
Bryniau Road, Llandudno, 17:35
Gt Ormes Road, Llandudno, 17:36
The Oval, Llandudno, 17:38
York Road, Llandudno, 17:39
Stop B, Palladium, Llandudno, 17:40

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stop B, Palladium, Llandudno, 09:0511:0012:0513:4514:4517:45
Stop D, Marks & Spencers, Llandudno, 09:0611:0112:0613:4614:4617:46
opp, North Western Gardens, Llandudno, 09:0811:0312:0813:4814:4817:48
Stand F, Coach Park, Llandudno, 09:0911:0412:0913:4914:4917:49
Stop G, Venue Cymru, Llandudno, 09:1011:0512:1013:5014:5017:50
Grand Theatre, Llandudno, 09:1111:0612:1113:5114:5117:51
os, Clarence Road, Craig-y-Don, 09:1111:0612:1113:5114:5117:51
Queen's Road, Craig-y-Don, 09:1311:0812:1313:5314:5317:53
o/s, Roumania Drive, Craig-y-Don, 09:1311:0812:1313:5314:5317:53
o/s, Nth Wales Medical Centre, Craig-y-Don, 09:1411:0912:1413:5414:5417:54
Vicarage Road, Llandudno, 09:1511:1012:1513:5514:5517:55
Cemetery, Llanrhos, 09:1511:1012:1513:5514:5517:55
o/s, St Hilary`s Church, Llanrhos, 09:1611:1112:1613:5614:5617:56
Llanrhos Corner, Llanrhos, 09:1611:1112:1613:5614:5617:56
opp, St Anne's Gardens, Llanrhos, 09:1711:1212:1713:5714:5717:57
opp, Marl Lane, Deganwy, 09:1811:1312:1813:5814:5817:58
Bryn Marl, Llandudno Junction, 09:1911:1412:1913:5914:5917:59
Dol Hudol, Tywyn, 09:1911:1412:1913:5914:5917:59
opp, The Mews, Llandudno Junction, 09:2011:1512:2014:0015:0018:00
64, Victoria Crescent, Llandudno Junction, 09:2011:1512:2014:0015:0018:00
opp, Broad Street, Llandudno Junction, 09:2111:1612:2114:0115:0118:01
Station, Llandudno Junction, 09:2211:1712:2214:0215:0218:02
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 09:2311:1812:2314:0315:0318:03
opp, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 09:2311:1812:2314:0315:0318:03
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 09:2411:1912:2414:0415:0418:04
opp, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2511:2012:2514:0515:0518:05
os, Old Rectory, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2711:2212:2714:0715:0718:07
Conwy Court, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2711:2212:2714:0715:0718:07
os, Cross Keys, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2811:2312:2814:0815:0818:08
Dyffryn Conwy, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2811:2312:2814:0815:0818:08
Trem Afon, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2811:2312:2814:0815:0818:08
Glan-y-Mor, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 09:2911:2412:2914:0915:0918:09
Fforddlas Mill, Pentre-felin, 09:3111:2612:3114:1115:1118:11
Parrys, Graig, 09:3111:2612:3114:1115:1118:11
Croesau, Graig, 09:3211:2712:3214:1215:1218:12
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 11:2714:12
opp, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 09:3412:3415:1418:13
opp, Bodnant Gardens, Graig, 11:2914:14
opp, Railway Station, Dolgarrog, 09:3812:3815:1818:17
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 11:3014:15
Abbey End, Maenan, 09:4012:4015:2018:18
Salisbury Terrace, Llanrwst, 09:4312:4315:2318:21
opp, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 11:3314:18
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 09:4412:4415:2418:22
opp, Railway Station, Dolgarrog, 11:3814:23
Abbey End, Maenan, 11:4014:25
Watling Street, Llanrwst, 09:4512:4515:2518:23
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 09:4612:4615:2618:24
Salisbury Terrace, Llanrwst, 11:4314:32
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 11:4414:34
opp, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 09:4612:4615:2618:24
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 09:4912:4915:2918:27
Watling Street, Llanrwst, 11:4514:35
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 11:4614:36
opp, Rhyd-y-creuau, Betws-y-Coed, 09:5112:5115:3118:29
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 09:5312:5315:3318:31
opp, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 11:4614:36
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 09:5412:5415:3418:32
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 11:4914:39
opp, Rhyd-y-creuau, Betws-y-Coed, 11:5114:41
Railway Station, Betws-y-Coed, 09:5512:5515:3518:33
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 09:5512:5515:3518:33
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 11:5314:43
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 09:5512:5615:3518:33
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 11:5414:44
Railway Station, Betws-y-Coed, 11:5514:45
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 09:5612:5615:3618:34
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 09:5712:5815:3718:35
opp, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 10:0013:0115:4018:38
os, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 10:0313:0515:4318:41
os, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 10:0313:0515:4318:41
opp, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 10:0413:0715:4418:42
opp, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 10:0513:0715:4518:43
os, Capel Bethel, Dolwyddelan, 10:0713:1015:4718:45
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 10:0715:4718:45
os, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 10:0815:4818:46
opp, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 10:0815:4818:47
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 10:1015:5018:49
Oakeley Terrace, Tal-y-waenydd, 10:1715:5718:56
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 10:1815:5818:58
Commercial, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 10:1915:5918:59
Cwm, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 10:1915:5918:59
Stand C, Station, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 10:2016:0019:00

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand C, Station, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3010:3016:20
Church Street, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3010:3016:20
Commercial Hotel, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3010:3016:20
Hospital Road, Rhiwbryfdir, 07:3110:3116:21
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 07:3110:3116:21
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 07:3810:3816:28
os, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 07:4010:4016:30
opp, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 07:4010:4016:30
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 07:4110:4116:31
opp, Capel Bethel, Dolwyddelan, 07:4210:4213:2016:32
Gwalia, Dolwyddelan, 07:4210:4213:2016:32
os, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4310:4413:2216:33
os, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4410:4513:2216:34
opp, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4510:4613:2416:35
opp, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4610:4713:2416:36
os, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 07:4910:5113:2816:39
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 07:5110:5513:3116:41
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5310:5813:3316:43
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5410:5813:3416:44
Railway Station, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5510:0011:0012:3513:3514:4516:45
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5510:0011:0012:3513:3514:4516:45
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5610:0011:0012:3513:3514:4516:45
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5610:0111:0112:3613:3614:4616:46
os, Rhyd-y-creuau, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5910:0311:0312:3813:3814:4816:48
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 08:0210:0411:0412:3913:3914:4916:49
os, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 08:0510:0711:0712:4213:4214:5216:52
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 08:0710:0811:0812:4313:4314:5316:53
Birmingham Garage, Llanrwst, 08:0710:0811:0812:4313:4314:5316:53
Cae Person, Llanrwst, 08:0810:0811:0812:4313:4314:5316:53
Bryn Hyfryd, Llanrwst, 08:0810:0911:0912:4413:4414:5416:54
Playing Fields, Llanrwst, 08:0810:0911:0912:4413:4414:5416:54
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 08:0910:0911:0912:4413:4414:5416:54
Watling Street, Llanrwst, 07:0508:1010:1011:1012:4513:4514:5516:55
Llanrwst Bridge, Llanrwst, 07:0508:1010:1011:1012:4513:4514:5516:55
Llanrwst North, Llanrwst, 07:0708:1010:1011:1012:4513:4514:5516:55
Maenan Abbey Hotel, Maenan, 07:1908:1410:1411:1412:4913:4914:5916:59
Abbey End, Maenan, 07:2008:1510:1511:1512:5013:5015:0017:00
os, Railway Station, Dolgarrog, 07:2008:1510:1511:1512:5113:5115:0117:01
os, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 07:2408:1910:1911:1912:5513:5515:0517:05
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 12:5713:5715:0717:07
Croesau, Graig, 07:2608:2110:2111:21
opp, Bodnant Gardens, Graig, 12:5813:5815:0817:08
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 12:5913:5915:0917:09
Croesau, Graig, 12:5913:5915:0917:09
Parrys, Graig, 07:2608:2110:2111:2113:0014:0015:1017:10
Fforddlas Mill, Pentre-felin, 07:2708:2210:2211:2213:0114:0115:1117:11
Glan-y-Mor, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 07:2808:2310:2311:2313:0214:0215:1217:12
Abbeyfield, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 07:2908:2410:2411:2413:0314:0315:1317:13
opp, Cross Keys, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 07:3008:2510:2511:2513:0414:0415:1417:14
Conway Court, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 07:3008:2510:2511:2513:0414:0415:1417:14
opp, Old Rectory, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 07:3108:2610:2611:2613:0514:0515:1517:15
os, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 07:3208:2810:2711:2713:0614:0615:1617:16
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 07:3308:2910:2811:2813:0714:0715:1717:17
os, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 07:3408:3010:2911:2913:0814:0815:1817:18
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 07:3508:3110:3011:3013:0914:0915:1917:19
Stop T, Station, Llandudno Junction, 07:3508:3210:3011:3013:0914:0915:1917:19
Station, Llandudno Junction, 07:3608:3310:3111:3113:1014:1015:2017:20
New Road, Llandudno Junction, 17:21
o/s, Broad Street, Llandudno Junction, 07:3608:3310:3111:3113:1014:1015:20
Fon Tom, Tywyn, 17:23
49, Victoria Crescent, Llandudno Junction, 07:3708:3410:3211:3213:1114:1115:21
Stamford Street, Deganwy, 17:24
o/s, The Mews, Llandudno Junction, 07:3708:3410:3211:3213:1114:1115:21
os, Railway Station, Deganwy, 17:27
o/s, Dol Hudol, Llandudno Junction, 07:3808:3510:3311:3313:1214:1215:22
opp, Gannock Road, Deganwy, 17:28
Bryn Marl, Llandudno Junction, 07:3808:3510:3311:3313:1214:1215:22
o/s, Marl Lane, Deganwy, 07:3908:3610:3411:3413:1314:1315:23
Hawes Drive, Deganwy, 17:29
o/s, High Pastures, Deganwy, 07:4008:3710:3511:3513:1414:1415:24
os, Maesdu Avenue, Deganwy, 17:31
opp, Maesdu Bridge, Llandudno, 17:33
o/s, St Anne's Gardens, Llanrhos, 07:4108:3810:3611:3613:1514:1515:25
Llanrhos Corner, Llanrhos, 07:4108:3810:3611:3613:1514:1515:25
opp, St Hilary`s Church, Llanrhos, 07:4208:3910:3711:3713:1614:1615:26
St Hilary's Road, Llanrhos, 07:4308:4010:3811:3813:1714:1715:27
Vicarage Road, Craig-y-Don, 07:4308:4010:3811:3813:1714:1715:27
o/s, Fferm Lane, Craig-y-Don, 07:4408:4110:3911:3913:1814:1815:28
opp, Roumania Drive, Craig-y-Don, 07:4508:4210:4011:4013:1914:1915:29
opp, Craig-y-Don, Craig-y-Don, 07:4608:4310:4111:4113:2014:2015:30
opp, Clarence Road, Craig-y-Don, 07:4608:4410:4211:4213:2114:2115:31
B&Q, Llandudno, 07:4708:4510:4311:4313:2214:2215:32
Stop V, Law Courts, Llandudno, 07:4808:4810:4611:4613:2514:2515:35
Marlborough Place, Llandudno, 07:4908:4910:4811:4813:2714:2715:37
Stop H, Railway Station, Llandudno, 07:5008:5010:4911:4913:2814:2815:38
opp, Trinity Square, Llandudno, 07:5108:5110:5111:5113:3014:3015:40
Stop X, Victoria Centre, Llandudno, 07:5108:5210:5211:5213:3114:3115:41
Stop Y, Palladium, Llandudno, 07:5308:5510:5511:5513:3414:3415:44
os, West Shore Social Club, Llandudno, 17:34
Bryniau Road, Llandudno, 17:35
Gt Ormes Road, Llandudno, 17:36
The Oval, Llandudno, 17:38
York Road, Llandudno, 17:39
Stop B, Palladium, Llandudno, 17:40

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Stop B, Palladium, Llandudno, 10:0513:2016:2019:00
Stop D, Marks & Spencers, Llandudno, 10:0613:2116:2119:00
opp, North Western Gardens, Llandudno, 10:0713:2216:2219:01
Stand F, Coach Park, Llandudno, 10:0713:2216:2219:01
os, Fire Station, Llandudno, 10:0913:2416:2419:02
Links Hotel, Llandudno, 10:0913:2416:2419:03
os, Cwm Place, Llandudno, 10:1013:2516:2519:03
Attlee Close, Llandudno, 10:1213:2716:2719:04
os, Ysbyty Llandudno, Llandudno, 10:1313:2816:2819:05
os, Maesdu Bridge, Llandudno, 10:1313:2816:2819:05
opp, Maesdu Avenue, Deganwy, 10:1413:2916:2919:06
Hawes Drive, Deganwy, 10:1613:3116:3119:07
os, Gannock Road, Deganwy, 10:1613:3116:3119:07
Railway Station, Deganwy, 10:1713:3216:3219:08
Ty Mawr, Deganwy, 10:1713:3216:3219:08
Stamford Street, Deganwy, 10:1813:3316:3319:09
Fon Tom, Tywyn, 10:1913:3416:3419:09
Station, Llandudno Junction, 10:2113:3616:3619:11
Station, Llandudno Junction, 10:2113:3616:3619:11
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 10:2213:3716:3719:12
opp, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 10:2213:3716:3719:12
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 10:2313:3816:3819:13
opp, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 10:2413:3916:3919:14
os, Old Rectory, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 10:2613:4116:4119:16
Conwy Court, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 10:2613:4116:4119:16
os, Cross Keys, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 10:2713:4216:4219:17
Dyffryn Conwy, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 10:2713:4216:4219:17
Trem Afon, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 10:2713:4216:4219:17
Glan-y-Mor, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 10:2813:4316:4319:18
Fforddlas Mill, Pentre-felin, 10:3013:4516:4519:20
Parrys, Graig, 10:3013:4516:4519:20
Croesau, Graig, 10:3113:4616:4619:20
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 10:3113:4616:46
opp, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 19:21
opp, Bodnant Gardens, Graig, 10:3313:4816:48
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 10:3313:4816:48
opp, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 10:3513:5016:50
opp, Railway Station, Dolgarrog, 10:3913:5416:5419:24
Abbey End, Maenan, 10:4013:5516:5519:25
Salisbury Terrace, Llanrwst, 10:4514:0017:0019:30
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 10:4614:0117:0119:31
Watling Street, Llanrwst, 10:4714:0217:0219:32
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 10:4814:0317:03
opp, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 10:4814:0317:03
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 10:5114:0617:06
opp, Rhyd-y-creuau, Betws-y-Coed, 10:5314:0817:08
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 10:5514:1017:10
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 10:5614:1117:11
Railway Station, Betws-y-Coed, 10:5714:1217:12
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 10:5714:1217:12
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 10:5714:1217:12
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 10:5814:1317:13
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 10:5914:1417:14
opp, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 11:0214:1717:17
os, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 11:0514:2017:20
os, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 11:0514:2017:20
opp, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 11:0614:2117:21
opp, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 11:0714:2217:22
os, Capel Bethel, Dolwyddelan, 11:0914:2417:24
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 11:0914:2417:24
os, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 11:1014:2517:25
opp, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 11:1014:2517:25
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 11:1214:2717:27
Oakeley Terrace, Tal-y-waenydd, 11:1914:3417:34
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 11:2014:3517:35
Commercial, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 11:2114:3617:36
Cwm, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 11:2114:3617:36
Stand C, Station, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 11:2214:3717:37

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Stand C, Station, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 12:0015:0017:40
Church Street, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 12:0015:0017:40
Commercial Hotel, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 12:0015:0017:40
Hospital Road, Rhiwbryfdir, 12:0115:0117:41
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 12:0115:0117:41
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 12:0815:0817:48
os, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 12:1015:1017:50
opp, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 12:1015:1017:50
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 12:1115:1117:51
opp, Capel Bethel, Dolwyddelan, 12:1215:1217:52
Gwalia, Dolwyddelan, 12:1215:1217:52
os, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 12:1315:1317:53
os, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 12:1415:1417:54
opp, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 12:1515:1517:55
opp, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 12:1615:1617:56
os, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 12:1915:1917:59
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 12:2115:2118:01
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 12:2315:2318:03
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 12:2415:2418:04
Railway Station, Betws-y-Coed, 12:2515:2518:05
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 12:2515:2518:05
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 12:2515:2518:05
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 12:2615:2618:06
os, Rhyd-y-creuau, Betws-y-Coed, 12:2815:2818:08
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 12:2915:2918:09
os, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 12:3215:3218:12
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 12:3315:3318:13
Birmingham Garage, Llanrwst, 12:3315:3318:13
Cae Person, Llanrwst, 12:3315:3318:13
Bryn Hyfryd, Llanrwst, 12:3415:3418:14
Playing Fields, Llanrwst, 12:3415:3418:14
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 12:3415:3418:14
Watling Street, Llanrwst, 08:1512:3515:3518:15
Llanrwst Bridge, Llanrwst, 08:1512:3515:3518:15
Llanrwst North, Llanrwst, 08:1512:3515:3518:15
Maenan Abbey Hotel, Maenan, 08:1912:3915:3918:19
Abbey End, Maenan, 08:2012:4015:4018:20
os, Railway Station, Dolgarrog, 08:2012:4115:4118:21
os, Tal-y-cafn Hotel, Tal-y-cafn, 08:2412:4515:4518:25
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 12:4715:4718:27
Croesau, Graig, 08:26
opp, Bodnant Gardens, Graig, 12:4815:4818:28
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 12:4915:4918:29
Croesau, Graig, 12:4915:4918:29
Parrys, Graig, 08:2612:5015:5018:30
Fforddlas Mill, Pentre-felin, 08:2712:5115:5118:31
Glan-y-Mor, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2812:5215:5218:32
Abbeyfield, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:2912:5315:5318:33
opp, Cross Keys, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:3012:5415:5418:34
Conway Court, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:3012:5415:5418:34
opp, Old Rectory, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:3112:5515:5518:35
os, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 08:3212:5615:5618:36
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 08:3312:5715:5718:37
os, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 08:3412:5815:5818:38
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 08:3512:5915:5918:39
Stop T, Station, Llandudno Junction, 08:3512:5915:5918:39
Station, Llandudno Junction, 08:3613:0016:0018:40
New Road, Llandudno Junction, 08:3613:0116:0118:41
Fon Tom, Tywyn, 08:3713:0216:0218:42
Stamford Street, Deganwy, 08:3813:0216:0218:42
os, Railway Station, Deganwy, 08:3813:0316:0318:43
opp, Gannock Road, Deganwy, 08:3913:0416:0418:44
Hawes Drive, Deganwy, 08:3913:0516:0518:45
os, Maesdu Avenue, Deganwy, 08:4013:0616:0618:46
opp, Maesdu Bridge, Llandudno, 08:4113:0716:0718:47
opp, Ysbyty Llandudno, Llandudno, 08:4213:0816:0818:48
Attlee Close, Llandudno, 08:4313:0916:0918:48
opp, Cwm Place, Llandudno, 08:4413:1016:1018:49
opp, Fire Station, Llandudno, 08:4513:1116:1118:50
Stop V, Law Courts, Llandudno, 08:4513:1216:1218:51
North Western, Llandudno, 08:4613:1316:1318:51
Stop X, Victoria Centre, Llandudno, 08:4613:1316:1318:52
Stop Y, Palladium, Llandudno, 08:4813:1516:1518:53

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.