Timetable for the X19 - Blaenau Ffestiniog - Llandudno Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for X19 - Blaenau Ffestiniog - Llandudno Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Llew Jones Coaches (licensed as Llew Jones Ltd).

Start Date: 06/04/2020

bus timetable X19 Blaenau Ffestiniog - Llandudno
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Blaenau Ffestiniog -> Rhiwbryfdir -> Blaenau Dolwyddelan -> Dolwyddelan -> Pont-y-Pant -> Dinas Mawr -> Betws-y-Coed -> Nant-y-Rhiw -> Llanrwst -> Maenan -> Eglwysbach -> Brymbo -> Graig -> Llansanffraid Glan Conwy -> Llandudno Junction -> Deganwy -> Llanrhos -> Craig-y-Don -> Llandudno

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Betws-y-Coed -> Llandudno -> Dinas Mawr -> Pont-y-Pant -> Craig-y-Don -> Dolwyddelan -> Blaenau Dolwyddelan -> Tal-y-waenydd -> Rhiwbryfdir -> Blaenau Ffestiniog -> Llandudno Junction -> Llansanffraid Glan Conwy -> Graig -> Brymbo -> Eglwysbach -> Llanrwst -> Nant-y-Rhiw

Operator Information for Llew Jones Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address
sales@llewjones.com 01492640320 @LlewJonesLtd Station Rd, Llanrwst, Conwy LL26 0EH

Map Showing the Routes of the X19 Blaenau Ffestiniog - Llandudno Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Blaenau Ffestiniog - Llandudno Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes
Betws y Coed, Station Plat 2, Betws-y-Coed, 07:55
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 07:55
Stop B, Llandudno, Safle/Stop B, Llandudno, 13:2017:30
Stop D, Marks & Spencers, Llandudno, 13:2117:31
opp, North Western Gardens, Llandudno, 13:2317:33
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 07:55
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 07:56
Stand F, Coach Park, Llandudno, 13:2417:34
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 07:57
Stop G, Venue Cymru, Llandudno, 13:2517:35
opp, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 08:00
Grand Theatre, Llandudno, 13:2617:36
os, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 08:03
os, Clarence Road, Craig-y-Don, 13:2617:36
os, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 08:03
Craig y Don, Craig-y-Don, 13:2817:38
opp, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 08:04
o/s, Roumania Drive, Craig-y-Don, 13:2817:38
opp, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 08:05
os, Dolwyddelan, A470, Dolwyddelan, 08:07
o/s, Nth Wales Medical Centre, Craig-y-Don, 13:2917:39
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 08:07
os, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 08:08
opp, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 08:08
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 08:10
Oakeley Terrace, Tal-y-waenydd, 08:17
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 08:18
Commercial, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 08:19
Cwm, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 08:19
Stand C, Blaenau Ffestinog, Gor/Stn, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 08:20
Cae Coed, Llandudno Junction, 13:3517:45
Cyff Llandudno Jct, Plat 5, Llandudno Junction, 13:3717:47
Station, Llandudno Junction, 13:3717:47
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 13:3817:48
opp, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 13:3817:48
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 13:3917:49
opp, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 13:4017:50
os, Old Rectory, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 13:4217:52
Conwy Court, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 13:4217:52
os, Glan Conwy Vale, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 13:4317:53
Dyffryn Conwy, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 13:4317:53
Trem Afon, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 13:4317:53
Glan-y-Mor, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 13:4317:53
Parrys, Graig, 13:4517:55
Croesau, Graig, 13:4517:55
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 13:4617:56
opp, Gerddi Bodnant Gardens, Graig, 13:4617:56
Clwt Cottages, Graig, 13:4717:57
Pen-y-graig, Graig, 13:4717:57
Glan Aber, Graig, 13:4817:58
Ffordd Gyffylog, Brymbo, 13:4817:58
Bee, Eglwysbach, 13:4917:59
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 13:5918:09
Llanrwst, Watling St, Llanrwst, 14:0015:1518:1018:25
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 14:0015:1518:25
opp, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 14:0115:1618:26
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 14:0315:1818:28
opp, Zip World A470, Betws-y-Coed, 14:0515:2018:30
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 14:0815:2318:33
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 14:0815:2318:33
Betws y Coed, Station Plat 2, Betws-y-Coed, 14:1015:2518:35
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 14:1015:2518:35
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 14:1015:2518:35
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 14:1115:2618:36
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 14:1215:2718:37
opp, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 14:1515:3018:40
os, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 14:1815:3318:43
os, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 14:1815:3318:43
opp, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 14:1915:3418:44
opp, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 14:2015:3518:45
os, Dolwyddelan, A470, Dolwyddelan, 14:2215:3718:47
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 14:2215:3718:47
os, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 14:2315:3718:47
opp, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 14:2315:3818:48
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 14:2515:3918:49
Oakeley Terrace, Tal-y-waenydd, 14:3215:4318:53
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 14:3315:4418:54
Commercial, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 14:3415:4418:54
Cwm, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 14:3415:4418:54
Stand C, Blaenau Ffestinog, Gor/Stn, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 14:3515:4518:55

Week Days - outbound

Stops
Stand C, Blaenau Ffestinog, Gor/Stn, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3010:3014:4017:50
Church Street, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3010:3014:4017:50
Commercial Hotel, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3010:3014:4017:50
Hospital Road, Rhiwbryfdir, 07:3110:3114:4117:51
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 07:3110:3114:4117:51
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 07:3810:3814:4817:58
os, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 07:4010:4014:5018:00
opp, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 07:4010:4014:5018:00
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 07:4110:4114:5118:01
opp, Dolwyddelan, A470, Dolwyddelan, 07:4210:4214:5218:02
Gwalia, Dolwyddelan, 07:4210:4214:5218:02
os, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4410:4414:5318:03
os, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4510:4514:5418:04
opp, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4610:4614:5518:05
opp, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4710:4714:5618:06
os, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 07:5110:5114:5918:09
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 07:5510:5515:0118:11
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5810:5815:0318:13
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5810:5815:0418:14
Betws y Coed, Station Plat 2, Betws-y-Coed, 08:0011:0015:0518:15
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 11:0015:0518:15
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 11:0115:0618:16
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 11:0215:0718:17
os, Zip World A470, Betws-y-Coed, 11:0515:1018:20
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 11:0615:1118:21
os, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 11:0815:1318:23
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 11:0815:1318:23
Birmingham Garage, Llanrwst, 11:0815:1318:23
Cae Person, Llanrwst, 11:0915:1418:24
Bryn Hyfryd, Llanrwst, 11:0915:1418:24
Playing Fields, Llanrwst, 11:0915:1418:24
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 11:0915:1418:24
Llanrwst, Watling St, Llanrwst, 11:1015:1515:2018:25
Llanrwst Bridge, Llanrwst, 11:1015:20
Llanrwst North, Llanrwst, 11:1015:20
Maenan Abbey Hotel, Maenan, 11:1315:23
Bee, Eglwysbach, 11:1915:29
Ffordd Gyffylog, Brymbo, 11:1915:29
Glan Aber, Graig, 11:2015:30
Pen-y-graig, Graig, 11:2015:30
Clwt Cottages, Graig, 11:2115:31
os, Bodnant Gardens, Graig, 11:2115:31
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 11:2215:32
Croesau, Graig, 11:2215:32
Parrys, Graig, 11:2315:33
Glan-y-Mor, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 11:2415:34
Abbeyfield, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 11:2415:34
opp, Glan Conwy Cross Keys, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 11:2515:35
Conway Court, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 11:2515:35
opp, Old Rectory, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 11:2615:36
os, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 11:2715:37
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 11:2815:38
os, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 11:2915:39
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 11:3015:40
Stop T, Station, Llandudno Junction, 11:3015:40
Cyff Llandudno Jct, Plat 5, Llandudno Junction, 11:3115:41
o/s, Broad Street, Llandudno Junction, 11:3115:41
o/s, The Mews, Llandudno Junction, 11:3215:42
o/s, Dol Hudol, Llandudno Junction, 11:3315:43
Bryn Marl, Llandudno Junction, 11:3315:43
o/s, Marl Lane, Deganwy, 11:3415:44
o/s, High Pastures, Deganwy, 11:3515:45
o/s, St Anne's Gardens, Llanrhos, 11:3615:46
Llanrhos Corner, Llanrhos, 11:3615:46
opp, St Hilary`s Church, Llanrhos, 11:3715:47
St Hilary's Road, Llanrhos, 11:3815:48
Vicarage Road, Craig-y-Don, 11:3815:48
o/s, Fferm Lane, Craig-y-Don, 11:3915:49
opp, Roumania Drive, Craig-y-Don, 11:4015:50
opp, Craig y Don, Craig-y-Don, 11:4115:51
opp, Clarence Road, Craig-y-Don, 11:4215:52
B&Q, Llandudno, 11:4315:53
Stop V, Law Courts, Llandudno, 11:4815:58
North Western, Llandudno, 11:5016:00
Stop X, Victoria Centre, Llandudno, 11:5116:01
Stop Y, Llandudno, Safle/Stop Y, Llandudno, 11:5516:05

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Betws y Coed, Station Plat 2, Betws-y-Coed, 07:55
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 07:55
Stop B, Llandudno, Safle/Stop B, Llandudno, 13:2017:30
Stop D, Marks & Spencers, Llandudno, 13:2117:31
opp, North Western Gardens, Llandudno, 13:2317:33
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 07:55
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 07:56
Stand F, Coach Park, Llandudno, 13:2417:34
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 07:57
Stop G, Venue Cymru, Llandudno, 13:2517:35
opp, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 08:00
Grand Theatre, Llandudno, 13:2617:36
os, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 08:03
os, Clarence Road, Craig-y-Don, 13:2617:36
os, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 08:03
Craig y Don, Craig-y-Don, 13:2817:38
opp, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 08:04
o/s, Roumania Drive, Craig-y-Don, 13:2817:38
opp, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 08:05
os, Dolwyddelan, A470, Dolwyddelan, 08:07
o/s, Nth Wales Medical Centre, Craig-y-Don, 13:2917:39
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 08:07
os, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 08:08
opp, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 08:08
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 08:10
Oakeley Terrace, Tal-y-waenydd, 08:17
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 08:18
Commercial, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 08:19
Cwm, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 08:19
Stand C, Blaenau Ffestinog, Gor/Stn, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 08:20
Cae Coed, Llandudno Junction, 13:3517:45
Cyff Llandudno Jct, Plat 5, Llandudno Junction, 13:3717:47
Station, Llandudno Junction, 13:3717:47
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 13:3817:48
opp, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 13:3817:48
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 13:3917:49
opp, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 13:4017:50
os, Old Rectory, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 13:4217:52
Conwy Court, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 13:4217:52
os, Glan Conwy Vale, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 13:4317:53
Dyffryn Conwy, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 13:4317:53
Trem Afon, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 13:4317:53
Glan-y-Mor, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 13:4317:53
Parrys, Graig, 13:4517:55
Croesau, Graig, 13:4517:55
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 13:4617:56
opp, Gerddi Bodnant Gardens, Graig, 13:4617:56
Clwt Cottages, Graig, 13:4717:57
Pen-y-graig, Graig, 13:4717:57
Glan Aber, Graig, 13:4817:58
Ffordd Gyffylog, Brymbo, 13:4817:58
Bee, Eglwysbach, 13:4917:59
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 13:5918:09
Llanrwst, Watling St, Llanrwst, 14:0015:1518:1018:25
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 14:0015:1518:25
opp, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 14:0115:1618:26
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 14:0315:1818:28
opp, Zip World A470, Betws-y-Coed, 14:0515:2018:30
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 14:0815:2318:33
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 14:0815:2318:33
Betws y Coed, Station Plat 2, Betws-y-Coed, 14:1015:2518:35
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 14:1015:2518:35
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 14:1015:2518:35
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 14:1115:2618:36
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 14:1215:2718:37
opp, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 14:1515:3018:40
os, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 14:1815:3318:43
os, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 14:1815:3318:43
opp, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 14:1915:3418:44
opp, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 14:2015:3518:45
os, Dolwyddelan, A470, Dolwyddelan, 14:2215:3718:47
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 14:2215:3718:47
os, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 14:2315:3718:47
opp, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 14:2315:3818:48
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 14:2515:3918:49
Oakeley Terrace, Tal-y-waenydd, 14:3215:4318:53
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 14:3315:4418:54
Commercial, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 14:3415:4418:54
Cwm, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 14:3415:4418:54
Stand C, Blaenau Ffestinog, Gor/Stn, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 14:3515:4518:55

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand C, Blaenau Ffestinog, Gor/Stn, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3010:3014:4017:50
Church Street, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3010:3014:4017:50
Commercial Hotel, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 07:3010:3014:4017:50
Hospital Road, Rhiwbryfdir, 07:3110:3114:4117:51
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 07:3110:3114:4117:51
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 07:3810:3814:4817:58
os, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 07:4010:4014:5018:00
opp, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 07:4010:4014:5018:00
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 07:4110:4114:5118:01
opp, Dolwyddelan, A470, Dolwyddelan, 07:4210:4214:5218:02
Gwalia, Dolwyddelan, 07:4210:4214:5218:02
os, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4410:4414:5318:03
os, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4510:4514:5418:04
opp, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4610:4614:5518:05
opp, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 07:4710:4714:5618:06
os, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 07:5110:5114:5918:09
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 07:5510:5515:0118:11
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5810:5815:0318:13
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 07:5810:5815:0418:14
Betws y Coed, Station Plat 2, Betws-y-Coed, 08:0011:0015:0518:15
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 11:0015:0518:15
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 11:0115:0618:16
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 11:0215:0718:17
os, Zip World A470, Betws-y-Coed, 11:0515:1018:20
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 11:0615:1118:21
os, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 11:0815:1318:23
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 11:0815:1318:23
Birmingham Garage, Llanrwst, 11:0815:1318:23
Cae Person, Llanrwst, 11:0915:1418:24
Bryn Hyfryd, Llanrwst, 11:0915:1418:24
Playing Fields, Llanrwst, 11:0915:1418:24
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 11:0915:1418:24
Llanrwst, Watling St, Llanrwst, 11:1015:1515:2018:25
Llanrwst Bridge, Llanrwst, 11:1015:20
Llanrwst North, Llanrwst, 11:1015:20
Maenan Abbey Hotel, Maenan, 11:1315:23
Bee, Eglwysbach, 11:1915:29
Ffordd Gyffylog, Brymbo, 11:1915:29
Glan Aber, Graig, 11:2015:30
Pen-y-graig, Graig, 11:2015:30
Clwt Cottages, Graig, 11:2115:31
os, Bodnant Gardens, Graig, 11:2115:31
Bodnant Road Top, Graig, 11:2215:32
Croesau, Graig, 11:2215:32
Parrys, Graig, 11:2315:33
Glan-y-Mor, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 11:2415:34
Abbeyfield, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 11:2415:34
opp, Glan Conwy Cross Keys, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 11:2515:35
Conway Court, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 11:2515:35
opp, Old Rectory, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 11:2615:36
os, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 11:2715:37
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 11:2815:38
os, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 11:2915:39
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 11:3015:40
Stop T, Station, Llandudno Junction, 11:3015:40
Cyff Llandudno Jct, Plat 5, Llandudno Junction, 11:3115:41
o/s, Broad Street, Llandudno Junction, 11:3115:41
o/s, The Mews, Llandudno Junction, 11:3215:42
o/s, Dol Hudol, Llandudno Junction, 11:3315:43
Bryn Marl, Llandudno Junction, 11:3315:43
o/s, Marl Lane, Deganwy, 11:3415:44
o/s, High Pastures, Deganwy, 11:3515:45
o/s, St Anne's Gardens, Llanrhos, 11:3615:46
Llanrhos Corner, Llanrhos, 11:3615:46
opp, St Hilary`s Church, Llanrhos, 11:3715:47
St Hilary's Road, Llanrhos, 11:3815:48
Vicarage Road, Craig-y-Don, 11:3815:48
o/s, Fferm Lane, Craig-y-Don, 11:3915:49
opp, Roumania Drive, Craig-y-Don, 11:4015:50
opp, Craig y Don, Craig-y-Don, 11:4115:51
opp, Clarence Road, Craig-y-Don, 11:4215:52
B&Q, Llandudno, 11:4315:53
Stop V, Law Courts, Llandudno, 11:4815:58
North Western, Llandudno, 11:5016:00
Stop X, Victoria Centre, Llandudno, 11:5116:01
Stop Y, Llandudno, Safle/Stop Y, Llandudno, 11:5516:05

Sunday - inbound

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Stand C, Blaenau Ffestinog, Gor/Stn, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 11:2515:0018:00
Church Street, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 11:2515:0018:00
Commercial Hotel, Blaenau Ffestiniog, 11:2515:0018:00
Hospital Road, Rhiwbryfdir, 11:2615:0118:01
Talwaenydd A470, Rhiwbryfdir, 11:2615:0118:01
Roman Bridge, Blaenau Dolwyddelan, 11:3315:0818:08
os, Dolwyddelen Castle, Dolwyddelan, 11:3515:1018:10
opp, Tan-y-Castell, Dolwyddelan, 11:3515:1018:10
Bodeifion, Dolwyddelan, 11:3615:1118:11
opp, Dolwyddelan, A470, Dolwyddelan, 11:3715:1218:12
Gwalia, Dolwyddelan, 11:3715:1218:12
os, Prince Llewellyn Terrace, Pont-y-Pant, 11:3815:1318:13
os, Lledr House, Pont-y-Pant, 11:3915:1418:14
opp, Plas Mountain Centre, Pont-y-Pant, 11:4015:1518:15
opp, Caedu, Pont-y-Pant, 11:4115:1618:16
os, Old Fish Inn, Dinas Mawr, 11:4415:1918:19
Pont yr Afanc, Dinas Mawr, 11:4615:2118:21
os, Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 11:4815:2318:23
os, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 11:4915:2418:24
Betws y Coed, Station Plat 2, Betws-y-Coed, 11:5015:2518:25
opp, Mount Garmon View, Betws-y-Coed, 11:5015:2518:25
Waterloo Hotel, Betws-y-Coed, 11:5115:2618:26
Waterloo Bridge, Betws-y-Coed, 11:5215:2718:27
os, Zip World A470, Betws-y-Coed, 11:5515:3018:30
Cilelcious Bridge, Nant-y-Rhiw, 11:5615:3118:31
os, Meadowvale, Llanrwst, 11:5815:3318:33
Llwyn Brith, Llanrwst, 11:5815:3318:33
Birmingham Garage, Llanrwst, 11:5815:3318:33
Cae Person, Llanrwst, 11:5915:3418:34
Bryn Hyfryd, Llanrwst, 11:5915:3418:34
Playing Fields, Llanrwst, 11:5915:3418:34
Railway Station, Llanrwst, 11:5915:3418:34
Llanrwst, Watling St, Llanrwst, 12:0015:3518:35

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.