Timetable for the 12X - Llandudno - Rhyl Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 12X - Llandudno - Rhyl Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 11 March 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 12X Llandudno - Rhyl Bus.

Llandudno - Rhyl
Service operates from 11/03/2018 until 28/04/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  12X 1 12X 1 12X 1 12X 1 12X 1 12X 1
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop C 18:15 18:25 18:55 19:05   23:45
Llandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop D 18:16 18:26 18:56 19:06   23:46
Llandudno, North Western Gardens, opp 18:18 18:28 18:58 19:08   23:48
Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F 18:18 18:28 18:58 19:08   23:48
Llandudno, Venue Cymru, Stop G 18:18 18:28 18:58 19:08   23:48
Craig-y-Don, os 18:19 18:29 18:59 19:09   23:49
Craig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva Road 18:20 18:30 19:00 19:10   23:50
Craig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamar, os 18:20 18:30 19:00 19:10   23:50
Penrhyn-side, Ormefield House 18:21 18:31 19:01 19:11   23:51
Penrhyn-side, Glanrafon Avenue 18:22 18:32 19:02 19:12   23:52
Penrhyn Bay, Roundabout 18:25 18:35 19:05 19:15   23:55
Penrhyn Bay, St David`s Road 18:25 18:35 19:05 19:15   23:55
Penrhyn Bay, Post Office, os 18:26 18:36 19:06 19:16   23:56
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Llandrillo Tech College, os 18:29 18:39 19:09 19:19   23:59
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Dinerth Park 18:30 18:40 19:10 19:20   00:00
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways 18:37 18:47 19:17 19:27   00:06
Colwyn Bay, West End 18:38 18:48 19:18 19:28   00:07
Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery 18:39 18:49 19:19 19:29   00:08
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, opp 18:41 18:51 19:21 19:31 23:50 00:10
Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel 18:41 18:51 19:21 19:31 23:50 00:10
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, opp 18:41 18:51 19:21 19:31 23:50 00:10
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, os 18:42 18:52 19:22 19:32 23:50 00:10
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, opp 18:42 18:52 19:22 19:32 23:51 00:11
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 18:42 18:52 19:22 19:32 23:51 00:11
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, opp 18:43 18:53 19:23 19:33 23:52 00:12
Old Colwyn, Church Walks 18:43 18:53 19:23 19:33 23:52 00:12
Old Colwyn, Bethesda 18:44 18:54 19:24 19:34 23:52 00:12
Old Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, os 18:44 18:54 19:24 19:34 23:52 00:12
Old Colwyn, Queen`s Court, os 18:44 18:54 19:24 19:34 23:53 00:13
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane 18:45 18:55 19:25 19:35 23:53 00:13
Penmaen-rhos, Penmaenhead 18:45 18:55 19:25 19:35 23:53 00:13
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road Turn 18:45 18:55 19:25 19:35 23:53 00:13
Penmaen-rhos, Raynes Quarry, opp 18:46 18:56 19:26 19:36 23:54 00:14
Llanddulas, Clobryn Road 18:47 18:57 19:27 19:37 23:54 00:14
Llanddulas, Dulas Arms, os 18:47 18:57 19:27 19:37 23:55 00:15
Pensarn, Station 18:54 19:04 19:34 19:44 00:00 00:20
Pensarn, Post Office, opp 18:54 19:04 19:34 19:44 00:00 00:20
Pensarn, Harts Caravan Park, os 18:54 19:04 19:34 19:44 00:00 00:20
Belgrano, Glan Dwr, os 18:55 19:05 19:35 19:45 00:01 00:21
Belgrano, Seafield Drive 18:55 19:05 19:35 19:45 00:01 00:21
Belgrano, Ty Gwyn Caravan Park, os 18:56 19:06 19:36 19:46 00:02 00:22
Towyn, Haven Holiday Park, os 18:56 19:06 19:36 19:46 00:02 00:22
Towyn, Madeley`s Caravan Park 18:57 19:07 19:37 19:47 00:03 00:23
Towyn, Wendover Inn 18:58 19:08 19:38 19:48 00:04 00:24
Towyn, Seagull Inn 18:58 19:08 19:38 19:48 00:04 00:24
Towyn, Peris Avenue 18:59 19:09 19:39 19:49 00:05 00:25
Towyn, Winkups Caravan Park 18:59 19:09 19:39 19:49 00:05 00:25
Kinmel Bay, Sandy Cove 19:00 19:10 19:40 19:50 00:06 00:26
Kinmel Bay, Crossroads 19:01 19:11 19:41 19:51 00:07 00:27
Kinmel Bay, Ferry 19:02 19:12 19:42 19:52 00:08 00:28
Rhyl, Marine Lake 19:04 19:14 19:44 19:54 00:10 00:30
Rhyl, Westbourne Avenue 19:04 19:14 19:44 19:54 00:10 00:30
Rhyl, Palace Avenue 19:04 19:14 19:44 19:54 00:10 00:30
Rhyl, Arriva Depot 19:06 19:16 19:46 19:56 00:12 00:32
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  12X 1 12X 1 12X 1 12X 1 12X 1 12X 1
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop C 18:15 18:25 18:55 19:05   23:45
Llandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop D 18:16 18:26 18:56 19:06   23:46
Llandudno, North Western Gardens, opp 18:18 18:28 18:58 19:08   23:48
Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F 18:18 18:28 18:58 19:08   23:48
Llandudno, Venue Cymru, Stop G 18:18 18:28 18:58 19:08   23:48
Craig-y-Don, os 18:19 18:29 18:59 19:09   23:49
Craig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva Road 18:20 18:30 19:00 19:10   23:50
Craig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamar, os 18:20 18:30 19:00 19:10   23:50
Penrhyn-side, Ormefield House 18:21 18:31 19:01 19:11   23:51
Penrhyn-side, Glanrafon Avenue 18:22 18:32 19:02 19:12   23:52
Penrhyn Bay, Roundabout 18:25 18:35 19:05 19:15   23:55
Penrhyn Bay, St David`s Road 18:25 18:35 19:05 19:15   23:55
Penrhyn Bay, Post Office, os 18:26 18:36 19:06 19:16   23:56
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Llandrillo Tech College, os 18:29 18:39 19:09 19:19   23:59
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Dinerth Park 18:30 18:40 19:10 19:20   00:00
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways 18:37 18:47 19:17 19:27   00:06
Colwyn Bay, West End 18:38 18:48 19:18 19:28   00:07
Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery 18:39 18:49 19:19 19:29   00:08
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, opp 18:41 18:51 19:21 19:31 23:50 00:10
Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel 18:41 18:51 19:21 19:31 23:50 00:10
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, opp 18:41 18:51 19:21 19:31 23:50 00:10
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, os 18:42 18:52 19:22 19:32 23:50 00:10
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, opp 18:42 18:52 19:22 19:32 23:51 00:11
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 18:42 18:52 19:22 19:32 23:51 00:11
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, opp 18:43 18:53 19:23 19:33 23:52 00:12
Old Colwyn, Church Walks 18:43 18:53 19:23 19:33 23:52 00:12
Old Colwyn, Bethesda 18:44 18:54 19:24 19:34 23:52 00:12
Old Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, os 18:44 18:54 19:24 19:34 23:52 00:12
Old Colwyn, Queen`s Court, os 18:44 18:54 19:24 19:34 23:53 00:13
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane 18:45 18:55 19:25 19:35 23:53 00:13
Penmaen-rhos, Penmaenhead 18:45 18:55 19:25 19:35 23:53 00:13
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road Turn 18:45 18:55 19:25 19:35 23:53 00:13
Penmaen-rhos, Raynes Quarry, opp 18:46 18:56 19:26 19:36 23:54 00:14
Llanddulas, Clobryn Road 18:47 18:57 19:27 19:37 23:54 00:14
Llanddulas, Dulas Arms, os 18:47 18:57 19:27 19:37 23:55 00:15
Pensarn, Station 18:54 19:04 19:34 19:44 00:00 00:20
Pensarn, Post Office, opp 18:54 19:04 19:34 19:44 00:00 00:20
Pensarn, Harts Caravan Park, os 18:54 19:04 19:34 19:44 00:00 00:20
Belgrano, Glan Dwr, os 18:55 19:05 19:35 19:45 00:01 00:21
Belgrano, Seafield Drive 18:55 19:05 19:35 19:45 00:01 00:21
Belgrano, Ty Gwyn Caravan Park, os 18:56 19:06 19:36 19:46 00:02 00:22
Towyn, Haven Holiday Park, os 18:56 19:06 19:36 19:46 00:02 00:22
Towyn, Madeley`s Caravan Park 18:57 19:07 19:37 19:47 00:03 00:23
Towyn, Wendover Inn 18:58 19:08 19:38 19:48 00:04 00:24
Towyn, Seagull Inn 18:58 19:08 19:38 19:48 00:04 00:24
Towyn, Peris Avenue 18:59 19:09 19:39 19:49 00:05 00:25
Towyn, Winkups Caravan Park 18:59 19:09 19:39 19:49 00:05 00:25
Kinmel Bay, Sandy Cove 19:00 19:10 19:40 19:50 00:06 00:26
Kinmel Bay, Crossroads 19:01 19:11 19:41 19:51 00:07 00:27
Kinmel Bay, Ferry 19:02 19:12 19:42 19:52 00:08 00:28
Rhyl, Marine Lake 19:04 19:14 19:44 19:54 00:10 00:30
Rhyl, Westbourne Avenue 19:04 19:14 19:44 19:54 00:10 00:30
Rhyl, Palace Avenue 19:04 19:14 19:44 19:54 00:10 00:30
Rhyl, Arriva Depot 19:06 19:16 19:46 19:56 00:12 00:32
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  12X 1 12X 1
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop C 19:00 23:45
Llandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop D 19:02 23:46
Llandudno, North Western Gardens, opp 19:05 23:48
Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F 19:05 23:48
Llandudno, Venue Cymru, Stop G 19:05 23:48
Craig-y-Don, os 19:07 23:49
Craig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva Road 19:07 23:50
Craig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamar, os 19:08 23:50
Penrhyn-side, Ormefield House 19:09 23:51
Penrhyn-side, Glanrafon Avenue 19:10 23:52
Penrhyn Bay, Roundabout 19:13 23:55
Penrhyn Bay, St David`s Road 19:14 23:55
Penrhyn Bay, Post Office, os 19:15 23:56
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Llandrillo Tech College, os 19:18 23:59
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Dinerth Park 19:19 00:00
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways 19:26 00:06
Colwyn Bay, West End 19:27 00:07
Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery 19:28 00:08
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, opp 19:30 00:10
Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel 19:30 00:10
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, opp 19:30 00:10
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, os 19:31 00:10
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, opp 19:31 00:11
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 19:31 00:11
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, opp 19:32 00:12
Old Colwyn, Church Walks 19:32 00:12
Old Colwyn, Bethesda 19:33 00:12
Old Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, os 19:33 00:12
Old Colwyn, Queen`s Court, os 19:33 00:13
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane 19:34 00:13
Penmaen-rhos, Penmaenhead 19:34 00:13
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road Turn 19:34 00:13
Penmaen-rhos, Raynes Quarry, opp 19:35 00:14
Llanddulas, Clobryn Road 19:36 00:14
Llanddulas, Dulas Arms, os 19:36 00:15
Pensarn, Station 19:43 00:20
Pensarn, Post Office, opp 19:43 00:20
Pensarn, Harts Caravan Park, os 19:43 00:20
Belgrano, Glan Dwr, os 19:44 00:21
Belgrano, Seafield Drive 19:44 00:21
Belgrano, Ty Gwyn Caravan Park, os 19:45 00:22
Towyn, Haven Holiday Park, os 19:45 00:22
Towyn, Madeley`s Caravan Park 19:46 00:23
Towyn, Wendover Inn 19:47 00:24
Towyn, Seagull Inn 19:47 00:24
Towyn, Peris Avenue 19:48 00:25
Towyn, Winkups Caravan Park 19:48 00:25
Kinmel Bay, Sandy Cove 19:49 00:26
Kinmel Bay, Crossroads 19:50 00:27
Kinmel Bay, Ferry 19:51 00:28
Rhyl, Marine Lake 19:53 00:30
Rhyl, Westbourne Avenue 19:53 00:30
Rhyl, Palace Avenue 19:53 00:30
Rhyl, Arriva Depot 19:55 00:32
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  12X 1 12X 1
Llandudno, Palladium, Stop C 19:00 23:45
Llandudno, Marks & Spencers, Stop D 19:02 23:46
Llandudno, North Western Gardens, opp 19:05 23:48
Llandudno, Coach Park, Stand F 19:05 23:48
Llandudno, Venue Cymru, Stop G 19:05 23:48
Craig-y-Don, os 19:07 23:49
Craig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva Road 19:07 23:50
Craig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamar, os 19:08 23:50
Penrhyn-side, Ormefield House 19:09 23:51
Penrhyn-side, Glanrafon Avenue 19:10 23:52
Penrhyn Bay, Roundabout 19:13 23:55
Penrhyn Bay, St David`s Road 19:14 23:55
Penrhyn Bay, Post Office, os 19:15 23:56
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Llandrillo Tech College, os 19:18 23:59
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Dinerth Park 19:19 00:00
Rhos-on-Sea, Fiveways 19:26 00:06
Colwyn Bay, West End 19:27 00:07
Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery 19:28 00:08
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, opp 19:30 00:10
Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel 19:30 00:10
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, opp 19:30 00:10
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, os 19:31 00:10
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, opp 19:31 00:11
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 19:31 00:11
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, opp 19:32 00:12
Old Colwyn, Church Walks 19:32 00:12
Old Colwyn, Bethesda 19:33 00:12
Old Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, os 19:33 00:12
Old Colwyn, Queen`s Court, os 19:33 00:13
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane 19:34 00:13
Penmaen-rhos, Penmaenhead 19:34 00:13
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road Turn 19:34 00:13
Penmaen-rhos, Raynes Quarry, opp 19:35 00:14
Llanddulas, Clobryn Road 19:36 00:14
Llanddulas, Dulas Arms, os 19:36 00:15
Pensarn, Station 19:43 00:20
Pensarn, Post Office, opp 19:43 00:20
Pensarn, Harts Caravan Park, os 19:43 00:20
Belgrano, Glan Dwr, os 19:44 00:21
Belgrano, Seafield Drive 19:44 00:21
Belgrano, Ty Gwyn Caravan Park, os 19:45 00:22
Towyn, Haven Holiday Park, os 19:45 00:22
Towyn, Madeley`s Caravan Park 19:46 00:23
Towyn, Wendover Inn 19:47 00:24
Towyn, Seagull Inn 19:47 00:24
Towyn, Peris Avenue 19:48 00:25
Towyn, Winkups Caravan Park 19:48 00:25
Kinmel Bay, Sandy Cove 19:49 00:26
Kinmel Bay, Crossroads 19:50 00:27
Kinmel Bay, Ferry 19:51 00:28
Rhyl, Marine Lake 19:53 00:30
Rhyl, Westbourne Avenue 19:53 00:30
Rhyl, Palace Avenue 19:53 00:30
Rhyl, Arriva Depot 19:55 00:32
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  12X 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 4 05:50
Rhyl, Crescent Road 05:51
Rhyl, Palace Avenue 05:52
Rhyl, Westbourne Avenue 05:53
Rhyl, Marine Lake 05:53
Kinmel Bay, Betws Avenue 05:55
Kinmel Bay, Community Centre 05:56
Kinmel Bay, Sandy Cove 05:57
Towyn, Winkups Caravan Park 05:59
Towyn, Peris Avenue 05:59
Towyn, Bryn Road 06:00
Towyn Way West 06:01
Towyn, Wendover Inn 06:02
Ty-mawr, Madeleys Caraven Park 06:03
Towyn, Haven Holiday Park, opp 06:04
Belgrano, Ty Gwyn Caravan Park, opp 06:05
Belgrano, Seafield Drive 06:05
Belgrano, Glan Dwr, opp 06:05
Pensarn, Harts Caravan Park, opp 06:06
Pensarn, Post Office, os 06:06
Pensarn, Station 06:06
Llanddulas, Dulas Arms, opp 06:13
Llanddulas, Clobryn Road 06:14
Penmaen-rhos, Raynes Quarry, os 06:14
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road 06:15
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane 06:16
Old Colwyn, Lyndale Hotel 06:16
Wynn Gardens 06:16
Old Colwyn, Surgery, Stop Q 06:17
Old Colwyn, Ship Inn 06:17
Old Colwyn, St Catherine's Church 06:17
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, os 06:17
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 06:18
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, os 06:18
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, opp 06:18
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, os 06:19
Colwyn Bay, St Paul`s Church 06:19
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, os 06:20
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  12X 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 4 05:50
Rhyl, Crescent Road 05:51
Rhyl, Palace Avenue 05:52
Rhyl, Westbourne Avenue 05:53
Rhyl, Marine Lake 05:53
Kinmel Bay, Betws Avenue 05:55
Kinmel Bay, Community Centre 05:56
Kinmel Bay, Sandy Cove 05:57
Towyn, Winkups Caravan Park 05:59
Towyn, Peris Avenue 05:59
Towyn, Bryn Road 06:00
Towyn Way West 06:01
Towyn, Wendover Inn 06:02
Ty-mawr, Madeleys Caraven Park 06:03
Towyn, Haven Holiday Park, opp 06:04
Belgrano, Ty Gwyn Caravan Park, opp 06:05
Belgrano, Seafield Drive 06:05
Belgrano, Glan Dwr, opp 06:05
Pensarn, Harts Caravan Park, opp 06:06
Pensarn, Post Office, os 06:06
Pensarn, Station 06:06
Llanddulas, Dulas Arms, opp 06:13
Llanddulas, Clobryn Road 06:14
Penmaen-rhos, Raynes Quarry, os 06:14
Penmaen-rhos, Highlands Road 06:15
Old Colwyn, Miners` Lane 06:16
Old Colwyn, Lyndale Hotel 06:16
Wynn Gardens 06:16
Old Colwyn, Surgery, Stop Q 06:17
Old Colwyn, Ship Inn 06:17
Old Colwyn, St Catherine's Church 06:17
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, os 06:17
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 06:18
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, os 06:18
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, opp 06:18
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, os 06:19
Colwyn Bay, St Paul`s Church 06:19
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, os 06:20
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:22:10 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru12-Llandudno-Rhyl7_TXC_2018427-1243_ACEO012X.xml using schema version 2.4.
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 4Rhyl, Palace AvenueRhyl, Westbourne AvenueRhyl, Marine LakeKinmel Bay, Betws AvenueKinmel Bay, Community CentreKinmel Bay, Sandy CoveTowyn, Winkups Caravan ParkTowyn, Peris AvenueTowyn, Bryn RoadTowyn Way WestTowyn, Wendover InnTy-mawr, Madeleys Caraven ParkTowyn, Haven Holiday Park, oppBelgrano, Ty Gwyn Caravan Park, oppBelgrano, Seafield DriveBelgrano, Glan Dwr, oppPensarn, Harts Caravan Park, oppPensarn, Post Office, osPensarn, StationLlanddulas, Dulas Arms, oppLlanddulas, Clobryn RoadPenmaen-rhos, Raynes Quarry, osPenmaen-rhos, Highlands RoadOld Colwyn, Miners` LaneOld Colwyn, Lyndale HotelWynn GardensOld Colwyn, Surgery, Stop QOld Colwyn, Ship InnOld Colwyn, St Catherine's ChurchOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, osColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, osColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, oppColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, osColwyn Bay, St Paul`s ChurchColwyn Bay, Kwiks, osLlandudno, Palladium, Stop CLlandudno, North Western Gardens, oppLlandudno, Coach Park, Stand FLlandudno, Venue Cymru, Stop GCraig-y-Don, osCraig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva RoadCraig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamar, osPenrhyn-side, Ormefield HousePenrhyn-side, Glanrafon AvenuePenrhyn Bay, RoundaboutPenrhyn Bay, St David`s RoadPenrhyn Bay, Post Office, osLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Llandrillo Tech College, osLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Dinerth ParkRhos-on-Sea, FivewaysColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, oppColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, osColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, oppOld Colwyn, Church WalksOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, osOld Colwyn, Queen`s Court, osOld Colwyn, Miners` LanePenmaen-rhos, PenmaenheadPenmaen-rhos, Highlands Road TurnPenmaen-rhos, Raynes Quarry, oppLlanddulas, Clobryn RoadLlanddulas, Dulas Arms, osPensarn, StationPensarn, Post Office, oppPensarn, Harts Caravan Park, osBelgrano, Glan Dwr, osBelgrano, Seafield DriveBelgrano, Ty Gwyn Caravan Park, osTowyn, Haven Holiday Park, osTowyn, Madeley`s Caravan ParkTowyn, Wendover InnTowyn, Seagull InnTowyn, Peris AvenueTowyn, Winkups Caravan ParkKinmel Bay, Sandy CoveKinmel Bay, CrossroadsKinmel Bay, FerryRhyl, Marine LakeRhyl, Westbourne AvenueRhyl, Palace AvenueRhyl, Arriva DepotLlandudno, Palladium, Stop CLlandudno, North Western Gardens, oppLlandudno, Coach Park, Stand FLlandudno, Venue Cymru, Stop GCraig-y-Don, osCraig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva RoadCraig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamar, osPenrhyn-side, Ormefield HousePenrhyn-side, Glanrafon AvenuePenrhyn Bay, RoundaboutPenrhyn Bay, St David`s RoadPenrhyn Bay, Post Office, osLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Llandrillo Tech College, osLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Dinerth ParkRhos-on-Sea, FivewaysColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, oppColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, osColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, oppOld Colwyn, Church WalksOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, osOld Colwyn, Queen`s Court, osOld Colwyn, Miners` LanePenmaen-rhos, PenmaenheadPenmaen-rhos, Highlands Road TurnPenmaen-rhos, Raynes Quarry, oppLlanddulas, Clobryn RoadLlanddulas, Dulas Arms, osPensarn, StationPensarn, Post Office, oppPensarn, Harts Caravan Park, osBelgrano, Glan Dwr, osBelgrano, Seafield DriveBelgrano, Ty Gwyn Caravan Park, osTowyn, Haven Holiday Park, osTowyn, Madeley`s Caravan ParkTowyn, Wendover InnTowyn, Seagull InnTowyn, Peris AvenueTowyn, Winkups Caravan ParkKinmel Bay, Sandy CoveKinmel Bay, CrossroadsKinmel Bay, FerryRhyl, Marine LakeRhyl, Westbourne AvenueRhyl, Palace AvenueRhyl, Arriva DepotLlandudno, Palladium, Stop CLlandudno, North Western Gardens, oppLlandudno, Coach Park, Stand FLlandudno, Venue Cymru, Stop GCraig-y-Don, osCraig-y-Don, Carmen Sylva RoadCraig-y-Don, Nant-y-Gamar, osPenrhyn-side, Ormefield HousePenrhyn-side, Glanrafon AvenuePenrhyn Bay, RoundaboutPenrhyn Bay, St David`s RoadPenrhyn Bay, Post Office, osLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Llandrillo Tech College, osLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Dinerth ParkRhos-on-Sea, FivewaysColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, oppColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, osColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, oppOld Colwyn, Church WalksOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, osOld Colwyn, Queen`s Court, osOld Colwyn, Miners` LanePenmaen-rhos, PenmaenheadPenmaen-rhos, Highlands Road TurnPenmaen-rhos, Raynes Quarry, oppLlanddulas, Clobryn RoadLlanddulas, Dulas Arms, osPensarn, StationPensarn, Post Office, oppPensarn, Harts Caravan Park, osBelgrano, Glan Dwr, osBelgrano, Seafield DriveBelgrano, Ty Gwyn Caravan Park, osTowyn, Haven Holiday Park, osTowyn, Madeley`s Caravan ParkTowyn, Wendover InnTowyn, Seagull InnTowyn, Peris AvenueTowyn, Winkups Caravan ParkKinmel Bay, Sandy CoveKinmel Bay, CrossroadsKinmel Bay, FerryRhyl, Marine LakeRhyl, Westbourne AvenueRhyl, Palace AvenueRhyl, Arriva DepotColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, oppColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, osColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, oppOld Colwyn, Church WalksOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynn Gardens, osOld Colwyn, Queen`s Court, osOld Colwyn, Miners` LanePenmaen-rhos, PenmaenheadPenmaen-rhos, Highlands Road TurnPenmaen-rhos, Raynes Quarry, oppLlanddulas, Clobryn RoadLlanddulas, Dulas Arms, osPensarn, StationPensarn, Post Office, oppPensarn, Harts Caravan Park, osBelgrano, Glan Dwr, osBelgrano, Seafield DriveBelgrano, Ty Gwyn Caravan Park, osTowyn, Haven Holiday Park, osTowyn, Madeley`s Caravan ParkTowyn, Wendover InnTowyn, Seagull InnTowyn, Peris AvenueTowyn, Winkups Caravan ParkKinmel Bay, Sandy CoveKinmel Bay, CrossroadsKinmel Bay, FerryRhyl, Marine LakeRhyl, Westbourne AvenueRhyl, Palace AvenueRhyl, Arriva Depot