Timetable for the 36 - Rhyl - Rhyl Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 36 - Rhyl - Rhyl Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 April 2018.

bus timetable 36 Rhyl - Rhyl

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 36 Rhyl - Rhyl Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Rhyl - Rhyl Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Rhyl - Rhyl
Service operates from 29/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 1 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Rhyl, St Helen`s Place 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Rhyl, Llys Glan Aber 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Rhyl, Pendyffryn Road 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Rhyl, Llys Morgan 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Rhyl, Tower Gardens 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Rhyl, The Boulevard 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Rhyl, Derwen Hotel 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Rhyl, Clwyd Retail Park 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Rhuddlan, Bryn Cwybr 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Pen-y-ffordd, Maes y Bryn 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Pen-y-ffordd, Haulfre 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Rhuddlan, Treetops Court 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Rhuddlan, Kings Head 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Pen-y-ffordd, Llys Hendre 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Pen-y-ffordd, Bryn Crescent 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Pen-y-ffordd, Bodrhyddan Hall 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Dyserth Ffordd y Ffrainc 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Dyserth, Red Lion Hotel 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Dyserth, Glan Ffyddion 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Dyserth, The Croft 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Nant-yr-ogof, Trading Estate 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Meliden, Ffordd Ty Newydd 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Meliden, Caravan Site 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Meliden, Melyd Arms 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Meliden, Prestatyn High School 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Prestatyn, St Elmo's Drive 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Prestatyn, Bryntirion Drive 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 4 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Prestatyn, Maes Tegid Stores 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Prestatyn, St Andrews Drive 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Prestatyn, Tip Lane 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Prestatyn, Penrhwylfa Crossroads 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Prestatyn, Cardiff Way 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Prestatyn, Lon Taliesin 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Hotel 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Rhyl, Golf Club 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Rhyl, Medea Drive 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Rhyl, Old Golf Road 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Rhyl, Royal Alexandra Hospital 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Rhyl, Sun Centre 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Rhyl, Garden of Remembrance 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Rhyl, Westminster Hotel 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 1 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 20:00 22:00
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 20:00 22:00
Rhyl, St Helen`s Place 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 20:01 22:01
Rhyl, Llys Glan Aber 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 20:02 22:02
Rhyl, Pendyffryn Road 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 20:04 22:04
Rhyl, Llys Morgan 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 20:04 22:04
Rhyl, Tower Gardens 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 20:05 22:05
Rhyl, The Boulevard 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 20:05 22:05
Rhyl, Derwen Hotel 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 20:06 22:06
Rhyl, Clwyd Retail Park 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 20:07 22:07
Rhuddlan, Bryn Cwybr 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 20:09 22:09
Pen-y-ffordd, Maes y Bryn 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 20:11 22:11
Pen-y-ffordd, Haulfre 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 20:11 22:11
Rhuddlan, Treetops Court 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 20:11 22:11
Rhuddlan, Kings Head 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 20:11 22:11
Pen-y-ffordd, Llys Hendre 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 20:12 22:12
Pen-y-ffordd, Bryn Crescent 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 20:12 22:12
Pen-y-ffordd, Bodrhyddan Hall 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 20:17 22:17
Dyserth Ffordd y Ffrainc 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 20:19 22:19
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 20:19 22:19
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 20:21 22:21
Dyserth, Red Lion Hotel 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 20:22 22:22
Dyserth, Glan Ffyddion 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 20:23 22:23
Dyserth, The Croft 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 20:23 22:23
Nant-yr-ogof, Trading Estate 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 20:24 22:24
Meliden, Ffordd Ty Newydd 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 20:25 22:25
Meliden, Caravan Site 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 20:25 22:25
Meliden, Melyd Arms 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 20:26 22:26
Meliden, Prestatyn High School 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 20:27 22:27
Prestatyn, St Elmo's Drive 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 20:28 22:28
Prestatyn, Bryntirion Drive 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 20:28 22:28
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 20:29 22:29
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 4 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 20:30 22:30
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 20:32 22:32
Prestatyn, Maes Tegid Stores 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 20:33 22:33
Prestatyn, St Andrews Drive 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 20:34 22:34
Prestatyn, Tip Lane 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 20:34 22:34
Prestatyn, Penrhwylfa Crossroads 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 20:36 22:36
Prestatyn, Cardiff Way 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 20:37 22:37
Prestatyn, Lon Taliesin 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 20:37 22:37
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Hotel 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 20:40 22:40
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 20:41 22:41
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 20:41 22:41
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 20:42 22:42
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 20:42 22:42
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 20:43 22:43
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 20:43 22:43
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 20:44 22:44
Rhyl, Golf Club 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 20:45 22:45
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 20:45 22:45
Rhyl, Medea Drive 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 20:46 22:46
Rhyl, Old Golf Road 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 20:46 22:46
Rhyl, Royal Alexandra Hospital 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 20:47 22:47
Rhyl, Sun Centre 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:48 22:48
Rhyl, Garden of Remembrance 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:48 22:48
Rhyl, Westminster Hotel 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 20:49 22:49
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 20:53 22:53
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 1 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Rhyl, St Helen`s Place 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Rhyl, Llys Glan Aber 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Rhyl, Pendyffryn Road 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Rhyl, Llys Morgan 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Rhyl, Tower Gardens 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Rhyl, The Boulevard 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Rhyl, Derwen Hotel 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Rhyl, Clwyd Retail Park 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Rhuddlan, Bryn Cwybr 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Pen-y-ffordd, Maes y Bryn 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Pen-y-ffordd, Haulfre 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Rhuddlan, Treetops Court 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Rhuddlan, Kings Head 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Pen-y-ffordd, Llys Hendre 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Pen-y-ffordd, Bryn Crescent 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Pen-y-ffordd, Bodrhyddan Hall 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Dyserth Ffordd y Ffrainc 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Dyserth, Red Lion Hotel 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Dyserth, Glan Ffyddion 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Dyserth, The Croft 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Nant-yr-ogof, Trading Estate 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Meliden, Ffordd Ty Newydd 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Meliden, Caravan Site 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Meliden, Melyd Arms 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Meliden, Prestatyn High School 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Prestatyn, St Elmo's Drive 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Prestatyn, Bryntirion Drive 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 4 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Prestatyn, Maes Tegid Stores 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Prestatyn, St Andrews Drive 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Prestatyn, Tip Lane 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Prestatyn, Penrhwylfa Crossroads 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Prestatyn, Cardiff Way 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Prestatyn, Lon Taliesin 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Hotel 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Rhyl, Golf Club 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Rhyl, Medea Drive 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Rhyl, Old Golf Road 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Rhyl, Royal Alexandra Hospital 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Rhyl, Sun Centre 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Rhyl, Garden of Remembrance 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Rhyl, Westminster Hotel 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 1 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 20:00 22:00
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 20:00 22:00
Rhyl, St Helen`s Place 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 20:01 22:01
Rhyl, Llys Glan Aber 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 20:02 22:02
Rhyl, Pendyffryn Road 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 20:04 22:04
Rhyl, Llys Morgan 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 20:04 22:04
Rhyl, Tower Gardens 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 20:05 22:05
Rhyl, The Boulevard 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 20:05 22:05
Rhyl, Derwen Hotel 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 20:06 22:06
Rhyl, Clwyd Retail Park 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 20:07 22:07
Rhuddlan, Bryn Cwybr 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 20:09 22:09
Pen-y-ffordd, Maes y Bryn 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 20:11 22:11
Pen-y-ffordd, Haulfre 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 20:11 22:11
Rhuddlan, Treetops Court 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 20:11 22:11
Rhuddlan, Kings Head 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 20:11 22:11
Pen-y-ffordd, Llys Hendre 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 20:12 22:12
Pen-y-ffordd, Bryn Crescent 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 20:12 22:12
Pen-y-ffordd, Bodrhyddan Hall 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 20:17 22:17
Dyserth Ffordd y Ffrainc 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 20:19 22:19
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 20:19 22:19
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 20:21 22:21
Dyserth, Red Lion Hotel 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 20:22 22:22
Dyserth, Glan Ffyddion 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 20:23 22:23
Dyserth, The Croft 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 20:23 22:23
Nant-yr-ogof, Trading Estate 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 20:24 22:24
Meliden, Ffordd Ty Newydd 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 20:25 22:25
Meliden, Caravan Site 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 20:25 22:25
Meliden, Melyd Arms 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 20:26 22:26
Meliden, Prestatyn High School 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 20:27 22:27
Prestatyn, St Elmo's Drive 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 20:28 22:28
Prestatyn, Bryntirion Drive 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 20:28 22:28
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 20:29 22:29
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 4 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 20:30 22:30
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 20:32 22:32
Prestatyn, Maes Tegid Stores 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 20:33 22:33
Prestatyn, St Andrews Drive 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 20:34 22:34
Prestatyn, Tip Lane 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 20:34 22:34
Prestatyn, Penrhwylfa Crossroads 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 20:36 22:36
Prestatyn, Cardiff Way 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 20:37 22:37
Prestatyn, Lon Taliesin 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 20:37 22:37
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Hotel 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 20:40 22:40
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 20:41 22:41
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 20:41 22:41
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 20:42 22:42
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 20:42 22:42
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 20:43 22:43
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 20:43 22:43
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 20:44 22:44
Rhyl, Golf Club 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 20:45 22:45
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 20:45 22:45
Rhyl, Medea Drive 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 20:46 22:46
Rhyl, Old Golf Road 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 20:46 22:46
Rhyl, Royal Alexandra Hospital 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 20:47 22:47
Rhyl, Sun Centre 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:48 22:48
Rhyl, Garden of Remembrance 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:48 22:48
Rhyl, Westminster Hotel 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 20:49 22:49
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 20:53 22:53
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 1 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
Rhyl, St Helen`s Place 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01 22:01
Rhyl, Llys Glan Aber 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 22:02
Rhyl, Pendyffryn Road 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:04
Rhyl, Llys Morgan 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:04
Rhyl, Tower Gardens 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05
Rhyl, The Boulevard 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05
Rhyl, Derwen Hotel 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06 22:06
Rhyl, Clwyd Retail Park 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 22:07
Rhuddlan, Bryn Cwybr 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09 22:09
Pen-y-ffordd, Maes y Bryn 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11
Pen-y-ffordd, Haulfre 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11
Rhuddlan, Treetops Court 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11
Rhuddlan, Kings Head 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11
Pen-y-ffordd, Llys Hendre 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:12
Pen-y-ffordd, Bryn Crescent 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:12
Pen-y-ffordd, Bodrhyddan Hall 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17 22:17
Dyserth Ffordd y Ffrainc 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19 22:19
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19 22:19
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21 22:21
Dyserth, Red Lion Hotel 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:22 22:22
Dyserth, Glan Ffyddion 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23 22:23
Dyserth, The Croft 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23 22:23
Nant-yr-ogof, Trading Estate 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24 22:24
Meliden, Ffordd Ty Newydd 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 22:25
Meliden, Caravan Site 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 22:25
Meliden, Melyd Arms 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26 22:26
Meliden, Prestatyn High School 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27 22:27
Prestatyn, St Elmo's Drive 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 22:28
Prestatyn, Bryntirion Drive 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 22:28
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:29 22:29
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 4 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30 22:30
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32 22:32
Prestatyn, Maes Tegid Stores 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33 22:33
Prestatyn, St Andrews Drive 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 22:34
Prestatyn, Tip Lane 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 22:34
Prestatyn, Penrhwylfa Crossroads 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36 22:36
Prestatyn, Cardiff Way 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 22:37
Prestatyn, Lon Taliesin 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 22:37
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Hotel 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 22:40
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 22:41
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 22:41
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42 22:42
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42 22:42
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43 22:43
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43 22:43
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44 22:44
Rhyl, Golf Club 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
Rhyl, Medea Drive 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 22:46
Rhyl, Old Golf Road 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 22:46
Rhyl, Royal Alexandra Hospital 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47 22:47
Rhyl, Sun Centre 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 22:48
Rhyl, Garden of Remembrance 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 22:48
Rhyl, Westminster Hotel 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49 22:49
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53 22:53
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 1 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
Rhyl, St Helen`s Place 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01 22:01
Rhyl, Llys Glan Aber 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 22:02
Rhyl, Pendyffryn Road 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:04
Rhyl, Llys Morgan 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:04
Rhyl, Tower Gardens 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05
Rhyl, The Boulevard 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05
Rhyl, Derwen Hotel 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06 22:06
Rhyl, Clwyd Retail Park 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 22:07
Rhuddlan, Bryn Cwybr 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09 22:09
Pen-y-ffordd, Maes y Bryn 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11
Pen-y-ffordd, Haulfre 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11
Rhuddlan, Treetops Court 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11
Rhuddlan, Kings Head 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11
Pen-y-ffordd, Llys Hendre 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:12
Pen-y-ffordd, Bryn Crescent 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:12
Pen-y-ffordd, Bodrhyddan Hall 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17 22:17
Dyserth Ffordd y Ffrainc 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19 22:19
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19 22:19
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21 22:21
Dyserth, Red Lion Hotel 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:22 22:22
Dyserth, Glan Ffyddion 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23 22:23
Dyserth, The Croft 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23 22:23
Nant-yr-ogof, Trading Estate 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24 22:24
Meliden, Ffordd Ty Newydd 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 22:25
Meliden, Caravan Site 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 22:25
Meliden, Melyd Arms 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26 22:26
Meliden, Prestatyn High School 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27 22:27
Prestatyn, St Elmo's Drive 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 22:28
Prestatyn, Bryntirion Drive 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 22:28
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:29 22:29
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 4 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30 22:30
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32 22:32
Prestatyn, Maes Tegid Stores 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33 22:33
Prestatyn, St Andrews Drive 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 22:34
Prestatyn, Tip Lane 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 22:34
Prestatyn, Penrhwylfa Crossroads 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36 22:36
Prestatyn, Cardiff Way 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 22:37
Prestatyn, Lon Taliesin 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 22:37
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Hotel 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 22:40
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 22:41
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 22:41
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42 22:42
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42 22:42
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43 22:43
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43 22:43
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44 22:44
Rhyl, Golf Club 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
Rhyl, Medea Drive 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 22:46
Rhyl, Old Golf Road 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 22:46
Rhyl, Royal Alexandra Hospital 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47 22:47
Rhyl, Sun Centre 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 22:48
Rhyl, Garden of Remembrance 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 22:48
Rhyl, Westminster Hotel 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49 22:49
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53 22:53
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:17:01 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru36-Rhyl-Prestatyn-Rhyl8_TXC_2018427-1244_ACAO036.xml using schema version 2.4.