Timetable for the 36 - Rhyl - Rhyl Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 36 - Rhyl - Rhyl Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 07 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 36 Rhyl - Rhyl Bus.

Rhyl - Rhyl
Service operates from 29/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 1 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Rhyl, St Helen`s Place 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Rhyl, Llys Glan Aber 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Rhyl, Pendyffryn Road 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Rhyl, Llys Morgan 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Rhyl, Tower Gardens 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Rhyl, The Boulevard 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Rhyl, Derwen Hotel 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Rhyl, Clwyd Retail Park 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Rhuddlan, Bryn Cwybr 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Pen-y-ffordd, Maes y Bryn 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Pen-y-ffordd, Haulfre 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Rhuddlan, Treetops Court 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Rhuddlan, Kings Head 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Pen-y-ffordd, Llys Hendre 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Pen-y-ffordd, Bryn Crescent 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Pen-y-ffordd, Bodrhyddan Hall 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Dyserth Ffordd y Ffrainc 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Dyserth, Red Lion Hotel 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Dyserth, Glan Ffyddion 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Dyserth, The Croft 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Nant-yr-ogof, Trading Estate 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Meliden, Ffordd Ty Newydd 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Meliden, Caravan Site 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Meliden, Melyd Arms 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Meliden, Prestatyn High School 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Prestatyn, St Elmo's Drive 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Prestatyn, Bryntirion Drive 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 4 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Prestatyn, Maes Tegid Stores 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Prestatyn, St Andrews Drive 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Prestatyn, Tip Lane 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Prestatyn, Penrhwylfa Crossroads 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Prestatyn, Cardiff Way 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Prestatyn, Lon Taliesin 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Hotel 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Rhyl, Golf Club 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Rhyl, Medea Drive 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Rhyl, Old Golf Road 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Rhyl, Royal Alexandra Hospital 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Rhyl, Sun Centre 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Rhyl, Garden of Remembrance 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Rhyl, Westminster Hotel 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 1 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 20:00 22:00
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 20:00 22:00
Rhyl, St Helen`s Place 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 20:01 22:01
Rhyl, Llys Glan Aber 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 20:02 22:02
Rhyl, Pendyffryn Road 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 20:04 22:04
Rhyl, Llys Morgan 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 20:04 22:04
Rhyl, Tower Gardens 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 20:05 22:05
Rhyl, The Boulevard 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 20:05 22:05
Rhyl, Derwen Hotel 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 20:06 22:06
Rhyl, Clwyd Retail Park 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 20:07 22:07
Rhuddlan, Bryn Cwybr 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 20:09 22:09
Pen-y-ffordd, Maes y Bryn 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 20:11 22:11
Pen-y-ffordd, Haulfre 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 20:11 22:11
Rhuddlan, Treetops Court 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 20:11 22:11
Rhuddlan, Kings Head 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 20:11 22:11
Pen-y-ffordd, Llys Hendre 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 20:12 22:12
Pen-y-ffordd, Bryn Crescent 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 20:12 22:12
Pen-y-ffordd, Bodrhyddan Hall 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 20:17 22:17
Dyserth Ffordd y Ffrainc 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 20:19 22:19
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 20:19 22:19
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 20:21 22:21
Dyserth, Red Lion Hotel 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 20:22 22:22
Dyserth, Glan Ffyddion 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 20:23 22:23
Dyserth, The Croft 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 20:23 22:23
Nant-yr-ogof, Trading Estate 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 20:24 22:24
Meliden, Ffordd Ty Newydd 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 20:25 22:25
Meliden, Caravan Site 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 20:25 22:25
Meliden, Melyd Arms 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 20:26 22:26
Meliden, Prestatyn High School 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 20:27 22:27
Prestatyn, St Elmo's Drive 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 20:28 22:28
Prestatyn, Bryntirion Drive 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 20:28 22:28
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 20:29 22:29
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 4 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 20:30 22:30
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 20:32 22:32
Prestatyn, Maes Tegid Stores 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 20:33 22:33
Prestatyn, St Andrews Drive 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 20:34 22:34
Prestatyn, Tip Lane 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 20:34 22:34
Prestatyn, Penrhwylfa Crossroads 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 20:36 22:36
Prestatyn, Cardiff Way 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 20:37 22:37
Prestatyn, Lon Taliesin 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 20:37 22:37
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Hotel 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 20:40 22:40
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 20:41 22:41
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 20:41 22:41
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 20:42 22:42
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 20:42 22:42
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 20:43 22:43
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 20:43 22:43
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 20:44 22:44
Rhyl, Golf Club 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 20:45 22:45
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 20:45 22:45
Rhyl, Medea Drive 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 20:46 22:46
Rhyl, Old Golf Road 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 20:46 22:46
Rhyl, Royal Alexandra Hospital 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 20:47 22:47
Rhyl, Sun Centre 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:48 22:48
Rhyl, Garden of Remembrance 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:48 22:48
Rhyl, Westminster Hotel 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 20:49 22:49
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 20:53 22:53
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 1 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Rhyl, St Helen`s Place 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Rhyl, Llys Glan Aber 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Rhyl, Pendyffryn Road 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Rhyl, Llys Morgan 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Rhyl, Tower Gardens 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Rhyl, The Boulevard 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Rhyl, Derwen Hotel 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Rhyl, Clwyd Retail Park 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Rhuddlan, Bryn Cwybr 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Pen-y-ffordd, Maes y Bryn 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Pen-y-ffordd, Haulfre 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Rhuddlan, Treetops Court 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Rhuddlan, Kings Head 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Pen-y-ffordd, Llys Hendre 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Pen-y-ffordd, Bryn Crescent 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Pen-y-ffordd, Bodrhyddan Hall 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Dyserth Ffordd y Ffrainc 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Dyserth, Red Lion Hotel 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Dyserth, Glan Ffyddion 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Dyserth, The Croft 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Nant-yr-ogof, Trading Estate 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Meliden, Ffordd Ty Newydd 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Meliden, Caravan Site 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Meliden, Melyd Arms 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Meliden, Prestatyn High School 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Prestatyn, St Elmo's Drive 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Prestatyn, Bryntirion Drive 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 4 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Prestatyn, Maes Tegid Stores 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Prestatyn, St Andrews Drive 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Prestatyn, Tip Lane 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Prestatyn, Penrhwylfa Crossroads 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Prestatyn, Cardiff Way 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Prestatyn, Lon Taliesin 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Hotel 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Rhyl, Golf Club 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Rhyl, Medea Drive 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Rhyl, Old Golf Road 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Rhyl, Royal Alexandra Hospital 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Rhyl, Sun Centre 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Rhyl, Garden of Remembrance 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Rhyl, Westminster Hotel 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 1 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 20:00 22:00
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 20:00 22:00
Rhyl, St Helen`s Place 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 20:01 22:01
Rhyl, Llys Glan Aber 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 20:02 22:02
Rhyl, Pendyffryn Road 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 20:04 22:04
Rhyl, Llys Morgan 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 20:04 22:04
Rhyl, Tower Gardens 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 20:05 22:05
Rhyl, The Boulevard 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 20:05 22:05
Rhyl, Derwen Hotel 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 20:06 22:06
Rhyl, Clwyd Retail Park 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 20:07 22:07
Rhuddlan, Bryn Cwybr 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 20:09 22:09
Pen-y-ffordd, Maes y Bryn 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 20:11 22:11
Pen-y-ffordd, Haulfre 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 20:11 22:11
Rhuddlan, Treetops Court 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 20:11 22:11
Rhuddlan, Kings Head 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 20:11 22:11
Pen-y-ffordd, Llys Hendre 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 20:12 22:12
Pen-y-ffordd, Bryn Crescent 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 20:12 22:12
Pen-y-ffordd, Bodrhyddan Hall 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 20:17 22:17
Dyserth Ffordd y Ffrainc 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 20:19 22:19
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 20:19 22:19
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 20:21 22:21
Dyserth, Red Lion Hotel 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 20:22 22:22
Dyserth, Glan Ffyddion 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 20:23 22:23
Dyserth, The Croft 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 20:23 22:23
Nant-yr-ogof, Trading Estate 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 20:24 22:24
Meliden, Ffordd Ty Newydd 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 20:25 22:25
Meliden, Caravan Site 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 20:25 22:25
Meliden, Melyd Arms 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 20:26 22:26
Meliden, Prestatyn High School 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 20:27 22:27
Prestatyn, St Elmo's Drive 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 20:28 22:28
Prestatyn, Bryntirion Drive 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 20:28 22:28
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 20:29 22:29
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 4 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 20:30 22:30
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 20:32 22:32
Prestatyn, Maes Tegid Stores 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 20:33 22:33
Prestatyn, St Andrews Drive 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 20:34 22:34
Prestatyn, Tip Lane 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 20:34 22:34
Prestatyn, Penrhwylfa Crossroads 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 20:36 22:36
Prestatyn, Cardiff Way 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 20:37 22:37
Prestatyn, Lon Taliesin 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 20:37 22:37
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Hotel 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 20:40 22:40
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 20:41 22:41
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 20:41 22:41
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 20:42 22:42
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 20:42 22:42
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 20:43 22:43
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 20:43 22:43
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 20:44 22:44
Rhyl, Golf Club 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 20:45 22:45
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 20:45 22:45
Rhyl, Medea Drive 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 20:46 22:46
Rhyl, Old Golf Road 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 20:46 22:46
Rhyl, Royal Alexandra Hospital 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 20:47 22:47
Rhyl, Sun Centre 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:48 22:48
Rhyl, Garden of Remembrance 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:48 22:48
Rhyl, Westminster Hotel 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 20:49 22:49
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 20:53 22:53
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 1 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
Rhyl, St Helen`s Place 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01 22:01
Rhyl, Llys Glan Aber 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 22:02
Rhyl, Pendyffryn Road 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:04
Rhyl, Llys Morgan 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:04
Rhyl, Tower Gardens 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05
Rhyl, The Boulevard 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05
Rhyl, Derwen Hotel 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06 22:06
Rhyl, Clwyd Retail Park 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 22:07
Rhuddlan, Bryn Cwybr 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09 22:09
Pen-y-ffordd, Maes y Bryn 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11
Pen-y-ffordd, Haulfre 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11
Rhuddlan, Treetops Court 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11
Rhuddlan, Kings Head 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11
Pen-y-ffordd, Llys Hendre 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:12
Pen-y-ffordd, Bryn Crescent 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:12
Pen-y-ffordd, Bodrhyddan Hall 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17 22:17
Dyserth Ffordd y Ffrainc 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19 22:19
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19 22:19
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21 22:21
Dyserth, Red Lion Hotel 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:22 22:22
Dyserth, Glan Ffyddion 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23 22:23
Dyserth, The Croft 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23 22:23
Nant-yr-ogof, Trading Estate 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24 22:24
Meliden, Ffordd Ty Newydd 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 22:25
Meliden, Caravan Site 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 22:25
Meliden, Melyd Arms 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26 22:26
Meliden, Prestatyn High School 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27 22:27
Prestatyn, St Elmo's Drive 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 22:28
Prestatyn, Bryntirion Drive 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 22:28
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:29 22:29
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 4 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30 22:30
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32 22:32
Prestatyn, Maes Tegid Stores 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33 22:33
Prestatyn, St Andrews Drive 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 22:34
Prestatyn, Tip Lane 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 22:34
Prestatyn, Penrhwylfa Crossroads 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36 22:36
Prestatyn, Cardiff Way 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 22:37
Prestatyn, Lon Taliesin 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 22:37
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Hotel 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 22:40
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 22:41
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 22:41
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42 22:42
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42 22:42
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43 22:43
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43 22:43
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44 22:44
Rhyl, Golf Club 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
Rhyl, Medea Drive 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 22:46
Rhyl, Old Golf Road 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 22:46
Rhyl, Royal Alexandra Hospital 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47 22:47
Rhyl, Sun Centre 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 22:48
Rhyl, Garden of Remembrance 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 22:48
Rhyl, Westminster Hotel 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49 22:49
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53 22:53
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1 36 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 1 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
Rhyl, St Helen`s Place 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01 22:01
Rhyl, Llys Glan Aber 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 22:02
Rhyl, Pendyffryn Road 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:04
Rhyl, Llys Morgan 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:04
Rhyl, Tower Gardens 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05
Rhyl, The Boulevard 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05
Rhyl, Derwen Hotel 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06 22:06
Rhyl, Clwyd Retail Park 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 22:07
Rhuddlan, Bryn Cwybr 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09 22:09
Pen-y-ffordd, Maes y Bryn 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11
Pen-y-ffordd, Haulfre 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11
Rhuddlan, Treetops Court 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11
Rhuddlan, Kings Head 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11
Pen-y-ffordd, Llys Hendre 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:12
Pen-y-ffordd, Bryn Crescent 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:12
Pen-y-ffordd, Bodrhyddan Hall 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17 22:17
Dyserth Ffordd y Ffrainc 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19 22:19
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19 22:19
Dyserth, Pendref Farm 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21 22:21
Dyserth, Red Lion Hotel 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:22 22:22
Dyserth, Glan Ffyddion 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23 22:23
Dyserth, The Croft 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23 22:23
Nant-yr-ogof, Trading Estate 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24 22:24
Meliden, Ffordd Ty Newydd 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 22:25
Meliden, Caravan Site 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 22:25
Meliden, Melyd Arms 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26 22:26
Meliden, Prestatyn High School 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27 22:27
Prestatyn, St Elmo's Drive 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 22:28
Prestatyn, Bryntirion Drive 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 22:28
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:29 22:29
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 4 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30 22:30
Prestatyn, Eden Avenue 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32 22:32
Prestatyn, Maes Tegid Stores 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33 22:33
Prestatyn, St Andrews Drive 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 22:34
Prestatyn, Tip Lane 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 22:34
Prestatyn, Penrhwylfa Crossroads 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36 22:36
Prestatyn, Cardiff Way 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 22:37
Prestatyn, Lon Taliesin 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 22:37
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Hotel 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 22:40
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 22:41
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 22:41
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42 22:42
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42 22:42
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43 22:43
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43 22:43
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44 22:44
Rhyl, Golf Club 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
Rhyl, Medea Drive 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 22:46
Rhyl, Old Golf Road 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 22:46
Rhyl, Royal Alexandra Hospital 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47 22:47
Rhyl, Sun Centre 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 22:48
Rhyl, Garden of Remembrance 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 22:48
Rhyl, Westminster Hotel 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49 22:49
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53 22:53
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:17:01 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru36-Rhyl-Prestatyn-Rhyl8_TXC_2018427-1244_ACAO036.xml using schema version 2.4.
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 1Rhyl, St Helen`s PlaceRhyl, Llys Glan AberRhyl, Pendyffryn RoadRhyl, Llys MorganRhyl, Tower GardensRhyl, The BoulevardRhyl, Derwen HotelRhyl, Clwyd Retail ParkRhuddlan, Bryn CwybrPen-y-ffordd, Maes y BrynPen-y-ffordd, HaulfreRhuddlan, Treetops CourtRhuddlan, Kings HeadPen-y-ffordd, Llys HendrePen-y-ffordd, Bryn CrescentPen-y-ffordd, Bodrhyddan HallDyserth Ffordd y FfraincDyserth, Pendref FarmDyserth, Red Lion HotelDyserth, Pendref FarmDyserth, Glan FfyddionDyserth, Red Lion HotelDyserth, The CroftNant-yr-ogof, Trading EstateMeliden, Ffordd Ty NewyddMeliden, Caravan SiteMeliden, Melyd ArmsMeliden, Prestatyn High SchoolPrestatyn, St Elmo's DrivePrestatyn, Bryntirion DrivePrestatyn, Eden AvenuePrestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 4Prestatyn, Eden AvenuePrestatyn, Maes Tegid StoresPrestatyn, St Andrews DrivePrestatyn, Tip LanePrestatyn, Penrhwylfa CrossroadsPrestatyn, Cardiff WayPrestatyn, Lon TaliesinThe BroadwayY-Ffrith, Ffrith HotelY-Ffrith, Ffrith HotelY-Ffrith, Post OfficeY-Ffrith, Brig-y-DonY-Ffrith, Earlswood AvenueY-Ffrith, Arfon AvenueY-Ffrith, Sherwood AvenueRhyl, Robin Hood CampBryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/sRhyl, Golf ClubRhyl, Denmore StoresRhyl, Medea DriveRhyl, Old Golf RoadRhyl, Royal Alexandra HospitalRhyl, Sun CentreRhyl, Garden of RemembranceRhyl, Westminster HotelRhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6