Timetable for the 77 - Ruthin - Ruthin via Rhydymeudwy Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 77 - Ruthin - Ruthin via Rhydymeudwy Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Llew Jones Coaches (licensed as Llew Jones Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Ruthin Market Street - Ruthin Market Street
bus timetable 77 Ruthin - Ruthin via Rhydymeudwy
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Llew Jones Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address
sales@llewjones.com 01492640320 @LlewJonesLtd Station Rd, Llanrwst, Conwy LL26 0EH

Map Showing the Routes of the 77 Ruthin - Ruthin via Rhydymeudwy Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Ruthin - Ruthin via Rhydymeudwy Service

Monday,Wednesday,Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Ruthin Market Street,(), 10:15
2War Memorial,(), 10:15
3Feathers Inn,(), 10:15
4Pen y Maes,(), 10:16
5Castle Park,(), 10:16
6War Memorial,(), 10:18
7Llysfasi,(), 10:22
8Rhydymeudwy,(), 10:26
9Garth-y-groes,(), 10:27
10Llanelidan,(), 10:30
11Tan Derw,(), 10:30
12Rhydymeudwy,(), 10:34
13Llysfasi,(), 10:38
14Llanfair DC,(), 10:40
15Parc Y Castell,(), 10:42
16Pen-y-maes,(), 10:42
17Erw Goch,(), 10:44
18Llys-y-Berllan,(), 10:45
19Kwik Save,(), 10:46
20Ruthin Market Street,(), 10:47

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.