Timetable for the M40 - Rhuallt - St Bridgets School Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for M40 - Rhuallt - St Bridgets School Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Coastline Taxis (licensed as ).

Start Date: 05/11/2018

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • St Bridgid's High School - Rhuallt

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Rhuallt - St Bridgid's High School
bus timetable M40 Rhuallt - St Bridgets School
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Coastline Taxis
Fares Twitter
01745366666 @coastline_taxis

Map Showing the Routes of the M40 Rhuallt - St Bridgets School Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Rhuallt - St Bridgets School Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Rhuallt,(), 08:00
2St Beunos,(), 08:01
3Tremeirchion,(), 08:05
4Village Hall,(), 08:15
5Henllan,(), 08:25
6Denbigh Lenten Pool,(), 08:35
7Library and Museum,(), 08:35
8Lidl,(), 08:36
9St Bridgid's High School,(), 08:40

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1St Bridgid's High School,(), 15:40
2Gloddaeth Villas,(), 15:41
3Masons Arms,(), 15:42
4Police Station,(), 15:43
5Library and Museum,(), 15:44
6Denbigh Lenten Pool,(), 15:45
7Maes Celyn,(), 15:46
8Golf Club,(), 15:50
9Henllan,(), 15:55
10Trefnant,(), 16:05
11Village Hall,(), 16:05
12Tremeirchion,(), 16:15
13Henafon,(), 16:15
14Rhuallt,(), 16:20

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.