Timetable for the X51 - Denbigh - Wrexham Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for X51 - Denbigh - Wrexham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Wales (licensed as Arriva Cymru Ltd).

Start Date: 03/11/2019

bus timetable X51 Denbigh - Wrexham
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Denbigh -> Fron -> Brook House -> Llwyn -> Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch -> Pentre Llanrhaeadr -> Three Sisters -> Ruthin -> Rhos -> Llanfwrog -> Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd -> Pentre-celyn -> Pen-llain-wen -> Pen-y-stryt -> Llandegla -> Bwlchgwyn -> Minera -> Coedpoeth -> Adwyr -> Southsea -> New Broughton -> Caego -> Wrexham -> Bryn Offa

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Wrexham -> Bryn Offa -> Caego -> New Broughton -> Southsea -> Coedpoeth -> Pen-y-Gelli Road -> Minera -> Gegin -> Bwlchgwyn -> Four Crosses -> Pen-y-stryt -> Llandegla -> Pentre-celyn -> Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd -> Ruthin -> Llanfwrog -> Rhos -> Pentre Llanrhaeadr -> Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch -> Llwyn -> Three Sisters -> Brook House -> Denbigh -> Green -> Fron -> Trefnant

Operator Information for Arriva Wales
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivabuswales Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the X51 Denbigh - Wrexham Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Denbigh - Wrexham Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes
Bay 6, Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 6, Wrexham, 09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3523:00
o/s, Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s, Wrexham, 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3523:01
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing, Wrexham, 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3623:01
o/s, Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital, o/s, Bryn Offa, 09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3723:02
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute, Bryn Offa, 09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3723:03
opp, Wrexham, Tax Office, opp, Wrexham, 09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3823:03
opp, Caego, Arriva Depot, opp, Caego, 09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:3923:05
Caego, Hall View, Caego, 09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4023:05
Caego, Chapel Gardens, Caego, 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4023:06
os, New Broughton, Hanmers Garage, os, New Broughton, 09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4123:07
o/s, Southsea, Post Office, o/s, Southsea, 09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4223:08
Southsea, Colliery Road, Southsea, 09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:4223:08
Coedpoeth, Heol Offa Talwm Road, Coedpoeth, 09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4523:10
Coedpoeth, Heol Celyn, Coedpoeth, 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4523:11
Coedpoeth, Heol Offa, Coedpoeth, 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4623:11
Coedpoeth, New Road, Coedpoeth, 09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4623:11
Coedpoeth, Poplar Close, Coedpoeth, 09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:4723:12
Coedpoeth, Penygelli Avenue, Coedpoeth, 09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:4723:12
Pen-y-Gelli Road, High Street, Pen-y-Gelli Road, 09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:4823:13
opp, Coedpoeth, Police Station, opp, Coedpoeth, 09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:4923:13
Coedpoeth, Smelt Road, Coedpoeth, 09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:4923:13
Coedpoeth, Five Crosses, Coedpoeth, 09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5023:14
Minera, Village Bakery, Minera, 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5123:15
Gegin, Ruthin Road, Gegin, 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5123:15
Minera, Gegin, Minera, 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5123:15
Bwlchgwyn, Ffynnon Nephal, Bwlchgwyn, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5323:16
os, Bwlchgwyn, Kings Head Inn, os, Bwlchgwyn, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5323:16
Bwlchgwyn, Post Office, Bwlchgwyn, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5323:16
Bwlchgwyn, Hill House, Bwlchgwyn, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5819:5323:16
os, Four Crosses, Moors Inn, os, Four Crosses, 09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:5523:17
Pen-y-stryt, Crown Hotel, Pen-y-stryt, 19:0620:0223:21
Llandegla, Post Office, Llandegla, 10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Pen-y-stryt, Crown Hotel, Pen-y-stryt, 10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
Llandegla, Ton-y-nant Gate House, Llandegla, 10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:0920:0423:23
Pentre-celyn, Llysfasi College, Pentre-celyn, 10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:1223:28
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd, School, Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd, 10:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:1523:29
Ruthin, Castle Park, Ruthin, 10:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2715:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:1823:30
Ruthin, Pen-y-maes, Ruthin, 10:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2715:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:1823:30
Ruthin, Town Hall, Ruthin, 07:2508:3509:2810:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3017:0518:3018:1519:3019:2120:2020:1021:1023:31
Ruthin, Ysgol Brynhyfryd, Ruthin, 15:30
Ruthin, Town Hall, Ruthin, 15:35
Ruthin, War Memorial, Ruthin, 17:0518:15
Ruthin, Fire Station, Ruthin, 07:2608:3609:2910:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:5615:3116:3117:3118:3119:3119:2220:2120:1121:1123:32
Kwik Save, Ruthin, 17:0518:15
Ruthin, Fire Station, Ruthin, 17:0618:16
Llanfwrog, Borthyn School, Llanfwrog, 07:2608:3609:2910:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:5615:3416:3417:3417:0718:3418:1619:3419:2220:2220:1121:1123:34
Llanfwrog, Clegir, Llanfwrog, 07:2708:3709:3010:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:5715:3516:3517:3517:0718:3518:1619:3519:2320:2320:1221:1123:34
Llanfwrog, Bryn Clwyd, Llanfwrog, 07:3008:4009:3310:3811:3812:3813:3814:3816:0015:3816:3817:3817:1018:3818:1819:3819:2520:2520:1421:1423:37
Rhos, Maes Derw, Rhos, 07:3008:4009:3310:3811:3812:3813:3814:3816:0015:3816:3817:3817:1018:3818:1819:3819:2620:2620:1521:1423:38
Ruthin, Drovers Arms, Ruthin, 07:3108:4109:3410:3911:3912:3913:3914:3916:0115:3916:3917:3917:1118:3918:1819:3919:2620:2620:1521:1423:39
Pentre Llanrhaeadr, Pentre Motors, Pentre Llanrhaeadr, 07:3708:4709:4010:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:0715:4516:4517:4518:4519:4519:3120:3120:2021:1923:46
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch, Kings Head Inn, Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch, 07:3908:4909:4210:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:0915:4716:4717:4718:4719:4719:3320:3320:2221:2123:48
Llwyn-y-Rhos, Llwyn, 07:4008:5009:4310:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:1015:4816:4817:4818:4819:4819:3420:3420:2321:2223:49
Bont Garreg Cottages, Three Sisters, 17:1518:21
Glan Aber Farm, Pentre Llanrhaeadr, 17:1518:21
Llwyn Bach, Llwyn, 07:4208:5209:4510:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:1215:5016:5017:5018:5019:5019:3620:3620:2521:2323:51
Pentre Llanrhaeadr, Pentre Motors, Pentre Llanrhaeadr, 17:1618:22
Brook House, Brookhouse Mill, Brook House, 07:4408:5409:4710:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:1415:5216:5217:5218:5219:5219:3820:3820:2721:2523:53
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch, Kings Head Inn, Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch, 17:18
Brook House, Llys Catrin, Brook House, 07:4508:5509:4810:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:1515:5316:5317:5318:5319:5319:3920:3920:2821:2623:54
Llwyn-y-Rhos, Llwyn, 17:1918:23
Brook House, Crud-y-Castell, Brook House, 07:4508:5509:4810:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:1515:5316:5317:5318:5319:5319:3920:3920:2821:2723:54
Llwyn Bach, Llwyn, 17:2018:24
Denbigh, Pinetree Court, Denbigh, 07:4608:5609:4910:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:1615:5416:5417:5418:5419:5419:4020:4020:2921:2723:55
Plas Clough, Green, 18:27
Denbigh, High School, Denbigh, 07:4708:5709:5010:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:1715:5516:5517:5518:5519:5519:4120:4120:3021:2823:56
Tyddyn-y-Parc, Green, 18:27
Fron, Railway Inn, Fron, 07:4708:5709:5010:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:1715:5516:5517:5518:5519:5519:4120:4120:3021:2823:56
Coed Estyn, Green, 18:28
Denbigh, Lidl, Denbigh, 07:4708:5709:5010:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:1715:5516:5517:5518:5519:5519:4120:4120:3021:2823:56
Denbigh, Police Station, Denbigh, 07:4808:5809:5110:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:1815:5616:5617:5618:5619:5619:4220:4220:3121:2923:57
Plas Newydd, Green, 18:29
College Farm, Trefnant, 18:29
Denbigh, Library and Museum, Denbigh, 07:4808:5809:5110:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:1815:5616:5617:5618:5619:5619:4220:4220:3121:2923:57
Trefnant, Trefnant, 18:30
Denbigh, Lenten Pool, Denbigh, 07:4908:5909:5210:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:1915:5716:5717:5718:5719:5719:4320:4320:3221:3023:58
Brook House, Brookhouse Mill, Brook House, 17:21
Brook House, Llys Catrin, Brook House, 17:22
Brook House, Crud-y-Castell, Brook House, 17:22
Denbigh, Pinetree Court, Denbigh, 17:22
Denbigh, High School, Denbigh, 17:23
Fron, Railway Inn, Fron, 17:23
Denbigh Home Bargains, Denbigh, 17:24

Week Days - outbound

Stops
Denbigh, Lenten Pool, Denbigh, 07:0007:2407:3008:0008:0008:5109:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:5519:4920:4921:49
Denbigh, Library and Museum, Denbigh, 07:0007:2407:3008:0008:0008:5109:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:5519:4920:4921:49
Denbigh, Police Station, Denbigh, 07:0007:2407:3008:0008:0008:5109:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:5519:4920:4921:49
Denbigh, Lidl, Denbigh, 07:0107:2507:3108:0108:0108:5209:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0518:5619:5020:5021:50
Fron, Plas Pigot, Fron, 07:0107:2507:3108:0108:0108:5209:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0518:5619:5020:5021:50
Denbigh, High School, Denbigh, 07:0207:2607:3208:0208:0208:5309:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0618:5719:5120:5121:51
Denbigh, Pinetree Court, Denbigh, 07:0207:2607:3208:0208:0208:5309:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0618:5719:5120:5121:51
Brook House, Ysgybor Wen Cottages, Brook House, 07:0307:2707:3308:0308:0308:5409:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0718:5819:5220:5221:52
Brook House, Llys Catrin, Brook House, 07:0307:2707:3408:0308:0308:5409:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0718:5819:5220:5221:52
Brook House, Brookhouse Mill, Brook House, 07:0407:2807:3508:0408:0408:5509:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0818:5919:5320:5321:53
Llwyn Bach, Llwyn, 07:0607:3007:3708:0608:0608:5709:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0119:5520:5521:55
Llwyn-y-Rhos, Llwyn, 07:0807:3207:3908:0808:0808:5909:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:0319:5720:5721:57
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch, Kings Head Inn, Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch, 07:1007:3407:4108:1008:1009:0109:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:0519:5920:5921:59
Pentre Llanrhaeadr, Pentre Motors, Pentre Llanrhaeadr, 07:1107:3507:4208:1108:1109:0209:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:0620:0021:0022:00
Pentre Llanrhaeadr, Glan Aber Farm, Pentre Llanrhaeadr, 07:1207:3607:4308:1208:1209:0309:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:0720:0121:0122:01
Three Sisters, Bont Garreg Cottages, Three Sisters, 07:1307:3707:4408:1308:1309:0409:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:0820:0121:0122:02
Ruthin, Drovers Arms, Ruthin, 07:1707:4107:4808:1708:1709:0809:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:1220:0421:0422:06
Rhos, Maes Derw, Rhos, 07:1807:4207:4808:1808:1809:0909:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:1320:0521:0522:06
Llanfwrog, Plas Einws Turn, Llanfwrog, 07:1907:4307:4908:1908:1909:1009:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:1420:0521:0522:07
Llanfwrog, Clegir, Llanfwrog, 07:2107:4507:5208:2108:2109:1209:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:1620:0721:0722:10
Llanfwrog, Borthyn School, Llanfwrog, 07:2207:4607:5208:2208:2209:1309:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:1720:0721:0722:10
Ruthin, War Memorial, Ruthin, 07:2407:4807:5408:2408:2409:1509:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:1920:0921:0922:12
Ruthin, Ysgol Brynhyfryd, Ruthin, 08:27
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd, War Memorial, Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd, 07:5209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3222:15
Pentre-celyn, Llysfasi College, Pentre-celyn, 07:5909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3922:20
Pen-llain-wen, Pennant-isaf, Pen-llain-wen, 08:0309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4322:24
Pen-y-stryt, Crown Hotel, Pen-y-stryt, 08:0709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4822:28
Llandegla, Post Office, Llandegla, 08:1209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
Bwlchgwyn, Hill House, Bwlchgwyn, 08:2210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:5722:34
Bwlchgwyn, Post Office, Bwlchgwyn, 08:2310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:5822:35
SE-bound, Bwlchgwyn, Kings Head Inn, SE-bound, Bwlchgwyn, 08:2310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:5822:35
Bwlchgwyn, Ffynnon Nephal, Bwlchgwyn, 08:2310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:5822:35
Minera, Village Bakery, Minera, 08:2610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0122:37
Coedpoeth, Five Crosses, Coedpoeth, 08:2610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0122:37
Coedpoeth, Smelt Road, Coedpoeth, 08:2710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0222:38
o/s, Coedpoeth, Rehoboth Methodist Church, o/s, Coedpoeth, 08:2810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0322:38
os, Coedpoeth, Cross Foxes, os, Coedpoeth, 08:2810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0322:39
Coedpoeth, Penygelli Avenue, Coedpoeth, 08:2910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0422:39
Coedpoeth, The Paddocks, Coedpoeth, 08:3010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0522:40
Coedpoeth, New Road, Coedpoeth, 08:3010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0522:40
Adwyr, Heol Offa Heol Glyndwr, Adwyr, 08:3110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:0622:41
Coedpoeth, Heol Offa Maes Hyfryd, Coedpoeth, 08:3210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:0722:42
Southsea, Colliery Road, Southsea, 08:3510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1022:45
opp, Southsea, All Saints` Church, opp, Southsea, 08:3610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1122:45
opp, Southsea, Post Office, opp, Southsea, 08:3710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1222:46
New Broughton, Millfields, New Broughton, 08:3710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1222:46
Caego, Chapel Gardens, Caego, 08:3710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1222:46
Caego, Hall View, Caego, 08:3810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1322:46
os, Caego, Arriva Depot, os, Caego, 08:3810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1322:47
Wrexham, Rhyd Broughton, Wrexham, 08:3810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1322:47
Wrexham, Rhyd Broughton, Wrexham, 08:3910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1422:48
o/s, Wrexham, Tax Office, o/s, Wrexham, 08:4210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:1722:50
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute, Bryn Offa, 08:4210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:1722:50
opp, Bryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, opp, Bryn Offa, 08:4310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:1822:50
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital, Bryn Offa, 08:4310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:1822:50
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing, Wrexham, 08:4310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:1822:51
Bay 8, Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 8, Wrexham, 08:4510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2022:52

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Bay 6, Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 6, Wrexham, 09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3523:00
o/s, Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s, Wrexham, 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3523:01
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing, Wrexham, 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3623:01
o/s, Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital, o/s, Bryn Offa, 09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3723:02
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute, Bryn Offa, 09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3723:03
opp, Wrexham, Tax Office, opp, Wrexham, 09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3823:03
opp, Caego, Arriva Depot, opp, Caego, 09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:3923:05
Caego, Hall View, Caego, 09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4023:05
Caego, Chapel Gardens, Caego, 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4023:06
os, New Broughton, Hanmers Garage, os, New Broughton, 09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4123:07
o/s, Southsea, Post Office, o/s, Southsea, 09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4223:08
Southsea, Colliery Road, Southsea, 09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:4223:08
Coedpoeth, Heol Offa Talwm Road, Coedpoeth, 09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4523:10
Coedpoeth, Heol Celyn, Coedpoeth, 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4523:11
Coedpoeth, Heol Offa, Coedpoeth, 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4623:11
Coedpoeth, New Road, Coedpoeth, 09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4623:11
Coedpoeth, Poplar Close, Coedpoeth, 09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:4723:12
Coedpoeth, Penygelli Avenue, Coedpoeth, 09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:4723:12
Pen-y-Gelli Road, High Street, Pen-y-Gelli Road, 09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:4823:13
opp, Coedpoeth, Police Station, opp, Coedpoeth, 09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:4923:13
Coedpoeth, Smelt Road, Coedpoeth, 09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:4923:13
Coedpoeth, Five Crosses, Coedpoeth, 09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5023:14
Minera, Village Bakery, Minera, 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5123:15
Gegin, Ruthin Road, Gegin, 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5123:15
Minera, Gegin, Minera, 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5123:15
Bwlchgwyn, Ffynnon Nephal, Bwlchgwyn, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5323:16
os, Bwlchgwyn, Kings Head Inn, os, Bwlchgwyn, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5323:16
Bwlchgwyn, Post Office, Bwlchgwyn, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5323:16
Bwlchgwyn, Hill House, Bwlchgwyn, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5819:5323:16
os, Four Crosses, Moors Inn, os, Four Crosses, 09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:5523:17
Pen-y-stryt, Crown Hotel, Pen-y-stryt, 19:0620:0223:21
Llandegla, Post Office, Llandegla, 10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Pen-y-stryt, Crown Hotel, Pen-y-stryt, 10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
Llandegla, Ton-y-nant Gate House, Llandegla, 10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:0920:0423:23
Pentre-celyn, Llysfasi College, Pentre-celyn, 10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:1223:28
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd, School, Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd, 10:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:1523:29
Ruthin, Castle Park, Ruthin, 10:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:1823:30
Ruthin, Pen-y-maes, Ruthin, 10:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:1823:30
Ruthin, Town Hall, Ruthin, 07:2508:3509:2810:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3017:0518:3018:1519:3019:2120:2020:1021:1023:31
Ruthin, War Memorial, Ruthin, 17:0518:15
Ruthin, Fire Station, Ruthin, 07:2608:3609:2910:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3119:2220:2120:1121:1123:32
Kwik Save, Ruthin, 17:0518:15
Ruthin, Fire Station, Ruthin, 17:0618:16
Llanfwrog, Borthyn School, Llanfwrog, 07:2608:3609:2910:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3417:0718:3418:1619:3419:2220:2220:1121:1123:34
Llanfwrog, Clegir, Llanfwrog, 07:2708:3709:3010:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3517:0718:3518:1619:3519:2320:2320:1221:1123:34
Llanfwrog, Bryn Clwyd, Llanfwrog, 07:3008:4009:3310:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3817:1018:3818:1819:3819:2520:2520:1421:1423:37
Rhos, Maes Derw, Rhos, 07:3008:4009:3310:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3817:1018:3818:1819:3819:2620:2620:1521:1423:38
Ruthin, Drovers Arms, Ruthin, 07:3108:4109:3410:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3917:1118:3918:1819:3919:2620:2620:1521:1423:39
Pentre Llanrhaeadr, Pentre Motors, Pentre Llanrhaeadr, 07:3708:4709:4010:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4519:3120:3120:2021:1923:46
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch, Kings Head Inn, Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch, 07:3908:4909:4210:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4719:3320:3320:2221:2123:48
Llwyn-y-Rhos, Llwyn, 07:4008:5009:4310:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4819:3420:3420:2321:2223:49
Bont Garreg Cottages, Three Sisters, 17:1518:21
Glan Aber Farm, Pentre Llanrhaeadr, 17:1518:21
Llwyn Bach, Llwyn, 07:4208:5209:4510:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:5019:3620:3620:2521:2323:51
Pentre Llanrhaeadr, Pentre Motors, Pentre Llanrhaeadr, 17:1618:22
Brook House, Brookhouse Mill, Brook House, 07:4408:5409:4710:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:5219:3820:3820:2721:2523:53
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch, Kings Head Inn, Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch, 17:18
Brook House, Llys Catrin, Brook House, 07:4508:5509:4810:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5319:3920:3920:2821:2623:54
Llwyn-y-Rhos, Llwyn, 17:1918:23
Brook House, Crud-y-Castell, Brook House, 07:4508:5509:4810:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5319:3920:3920:2821:2723:54
Llwyn Bach, Llwyn, 17:2018:24
Denbigh, Pinetree Court, Denbigh, 07:4608:5609:4910:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5419:4020:4020:2921:2723:55
Plas Clough, Green, 18:27
Denbigh, High School, Denbigh, 07:4708:5709:5010:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5519:4120:4120:3021:2823:56
Tyddyn-y-Parc, Green, 18:27
Fron, Railway Inn, Fron, 07:4708:5709:5010:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5519:4120:4120:3021:2823:56
Coed Estyn, Green, 18:28
Denbigh, Lidl, Denbigh, 07:4708:5709:5010:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5519:4120:4120:3021:2823:56
Denbigh, Police Station, Denbigh, 07:4808:5809:5110:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5619:4220:4220:3121:2923:57
Plas Newydd, Green, 18:29
College Farm, Trefnant, 18:29
Denbigh, Library and Museum, Denbigh, 07:4808:5809:5110:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5619:4220:4220:3121:2923:57
Trefnant, Trefnant, 18:30
Denbigh, Lenten Pool, Denbigh, 07:4908:5909:5210:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5719:4320:4320:3221:3023:58
Brook House, Brookhouse Mill, Brook House, 17:21
Brook House, Llys Catrin, Brook House, 17:22
Brook House, Crud-y-Castell, Brook House, 17:22
Denbigh, Pinetree Court, Denbigh, 17:22
Denbigh, High School, Denbigh, 17:23
Fron, Railway Inn, Fron, 17:23
Denbigh Home Bargains, Denbigh, 17:24

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Denbigh, Lenten Pool, Denbigh, 07:0007:2407:3008:0008:5109:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:5519:4920:4921:49
Denbigh, Library and Museum, Denbigh, 07:0007:2407:3008:0008:5109:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:5519:4920:4921:49
Denbigh, Police Station, Denbigh, 07:0007:2407:3008:0008:5109:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:5519:4920:4921:49
Denbigh, Lidl, Denbigh, 07:0107:2507:3108:0108:5209:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0518:5619:5020:5021:50
Fron, Plas Pigot, Fron, 07:0107:2507:3108:0108:5209:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0518:5619:5020:5021:50
Denbigh, High School, Denbigh, 07:0207:2607:3208:0208:5309:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0618:5719:5120:5121:51
Denbigh, Pinetree Court, Denbigh, 07:0207:2607:3208:0208:5309:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0618:5719:5120:5121:51
Brook House, Ysgybor Wen Cottages, Brook House, 07:0307:2707:3308:0308:5409:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0718:5819:5220:5221:52
Brook House, Llys Catrin, Brook House, 07:0307:2707:3408:0308:5409:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0718:5819:5220:5221:52
Brook House, Brookhouse Mill, Brook House, 07:0407:2807:3508:0408:5509:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0818:5919:5320:5321:53
Llwyn Bach, Llwyn, 07:0607:3007:3708:0608:5709:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0119:5520:5521:55
Llwyn-y-Rhos, Llwyn, 07:0807:3207:3908:0808:5909:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:0319:5720:5721:57
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch, Kings Head Inn, Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch, 07:1007:3407:4108:1009:0109:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:0519:5920:5921:59
Pentre Llanrhaeadr, Pentre Motors, Pentre Llanrhaeadr, 07:1107:3507:4208:1109:0209:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:0620:0021:0022:00
Pentre Llanrhaeadr, Glan Aber Farm, Pentre Llanrhaeadr, 07:1207:3607:4308:1209:0309:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:0720:0121:0122:01
Three Sisters, Bont Garreg Cottages, Three Sisters, 07:1307:3707:4408:1309:0409:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:0820:0121:0122:02
Ruthin, Drovers Arms, Ruthin, 07:1707:4107:4808:1709:0809:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:1220:0421:0422:06
Rhos, Maes Derw, Rhos, 07:1807:4207:4808:1809:0909:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:1320:0521:0522:06
Llanfwrog, Plas Einws Turn, Llanfwrog, 07:1907:4307:4908:1909:1009:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:1420:0521:0522:07
Llanfwrog, Clegir, Llanfwrog, 07:2107:4507:5208:2109:1209:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:1620:0721:0722:10
Llanfwrog, Borthyn School, Llanfwrog, 07:2207:4607:5208:2209:1309:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:1720:0721:0722:10
Ruthin, War Memorial, Ruthin, 07:2407:4807:5408:2409:1509:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:1920:0921:0922:12
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd, War Memorial, Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd, 07:5209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3222:15
Pentre-celyn, Llysfasi College, Pentre-celyn, 07:5909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3922:20
Pen-llain-wen, Pennant-isaf, Pen-llain-wen, 08:0309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4322:24
Pen-y-stryt, Crown Hotel, Pen-y-stryt, 08:0709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4822:28
Llandegla, Post Office, Llandegla, 08:1209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
Bwlchgwyn, Hill House, Bwlchgwyn, 08:2210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:5722:34
Bwlchgwyn, Post Office, Bwlchgwyn, 08:2310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:5822:35
SE-bound, Bwlchgwyn, Kings Head Inn, SE-bound, Bwlchgwyn, 08:2310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:5822:35
Bwlchgwyn, Ffynnon Nephal, Bwlchgwyn, 08:2310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:5822:35
Minera, Village Bakery, Minera, 08:2610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0122:37
Coedpoeth, Five Crosses, Coedpoeth, 08:2610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0122:37
Coedpoeth, Smelt Road, Coedpoeth, 08:2710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0222:38
o/s, Coedpoeth, Rehoboth Methodist Church, o/s, Coedpoeth, 08:2810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0322:38
os, Coedpoeth, Cross Foxes, os, Coedpoeth, 08:2810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0322:39
Coedpoeth, Penygelli Avenue, Coedpoeth, 08:2910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0422:39
Coedpoeth, The Paddocks, Coedpoeth, 08:3010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0522:40
Coedpoeth, New Road, Coedpoeth, 08:3010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0522:40
Adwyr, Heol Offa Heol Glyndwr, Adwyr, 08:3110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:0622:41
Coedpoeth, Heol Offa Maes Hyfryd, Coedpoeth, 08:3210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:0722:42
Southsea, Colliery Road, Southsea, 08:3510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1022:45
opp, Southsea, All Saints` Church, opp, Southsea, 08:3610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1122:45
opp, Southsea, Post Office, opp, Southsea, 08:3710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1222:46
New Broughton, Millfields, New Broughton, 08:3710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1222:46
Caego, Chapel Gardens, Caego, 08:3710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1222:46
Caego, Hall View, Caego, 08:3810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1322:46
os, Caego, Arriva Depot, os, Caego, 08:3810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1322:47
Wrexham, Rhyd Broughton, Wrexham, 08:3810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1322:47
Wrexham, Rhyd Broughton, Wrexham, 08:3910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1422:48
o/s, Wrexham, Tax Office, o/s, Wrexham, 08:4210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:1722:50
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute, Bryn Offa, 08:4210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:1722:50
opp, Bryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, opp, Bryn Offa, 08:4310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:1822:50
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital, Bryn Offa, 08:4310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:1822:50
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing, Wrexham, 08:4310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:1822:51
Bay 8, Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 8, Wrexham, 08:4510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2022:52

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Bay 6, Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 6, Wrexham, 12:0013:0016:0017:00
o/s, Wrexham, Fire Station, o/s, Wrexham, 12:0113:0116:0117:01
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing, Wrexham, 12:0113:0116:0117:01
o/s, Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital, o/s, Bryn Offa, 12:0213:0216:0217:02
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute, Bryn Offa, 12:0313:0316:0317:03
opp, Wrexham, Tax Office, opp, Wrexham, 12:0313:0316:0317:03
opp, Caego, Arriva Depot, opp, Caego, 12:0513:0516:0517:05
Caego, Hall View, Caego, 12:0513:0516:0517:05
Caego, Chapel Gardens, Caego, 12:0613:0616:0617:06
os, New Broughton, Hanmers Garage, os, New Broughton, 12:0713:0716:0717:07
o/s, Southsea, Post Office, o/s, Southsea, 12:0813:0816:0817:08
Southsea, Colliery Road, Southsea, 12:0913:0916:0917:09
Coedpoeth, Heol Offa Talwm Road, Coedpoeth, 12:1313:1316:1317:13
Coedpoeth, Heol Celyn, Coedpoeth, 12:1313:1316:1317:13
Coedpoeth, Heol Offa, Coedpoeth, 12:1413:1416:1417:14
Coedpoeth, New Road, Coedpoeth, 12:1513:1516:1517:15
Coedpoeth, Poplar Close, Coedpoeth, 12:1513:1516:1517:15
Coedpoeth, Penygelli Avenue, Coedpoeth, 12:1613:1616:1617:16
Pen-y-Gelli Road, High Street, Pen-y-Gelli Road, 12:1713:1716:1717:17
opp, Coedpoeth, Police Station, opp, Coedpoeth, 12:1813:1816:1817:18
Coedpoeth, Smelt Road, Coedpoeth, 12:1913:1916:1917:19
Coedpoeth, Five Crosses, Coedpoeth, 12:2013:2016:2017:20
Minera, Village Bakery, Minera, 12:2113:2116:2117:21
Gegin, Ruthin Road, Gegin, 12:2113:2116:2117:21
Minera, Gegin, Minera, 12:2113:2116:2117:21
Bwlchgwyn, Ffynnon Nephal, Bwlchgwyn, 12:2213:2216:2217:22
os, Bwlchgwyn, Kings Head Inn, os, Bwlchgwyn, 12:2213:2216:2217:22
Bwlchgwyn, Post Office, Bwlchgwyn, 12:2213:2216:2217:22
Bwlchgwyn, Hill House, Bwlchgwyn, 12:2213:2216:2217:22
os, Four Crosses, Moors Inn, os, Four Crosses, 12:2313:2316:2317:23
Pen-y-stryt, Crown Hotel, Pen-y-stryt, 12:2713:2716:2717:27
Llandegla, Ton-y-nant Gate House, Llandegla, 12:2913:2916:2917:29
Pentre-celyn, Llysfasi College, Pentre-celyn, 12:3313:3316:3317:33
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd, School, Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd, 12:3513:3516:3517:35
Ruthin, Castle Park, Ruthin, 12:3713:3716:3717:37
Ruthin, Pen-y-maes, Ruthin, 12:3713:3716:3717:37
Ruthin, Feathers Inn, Ruthin, 12:3813:3816:3817:38
Ruthin, Town Hall, Ruthin, 09:4510:4512:4313:4314:5016:4317:4318:45
Ruthin, Fire Station, Ruthin, 09:4610:4612:4413:4414:5116:4417:4418:46
Llanfwrog, Borthyn School, Llanfwrog, 09:4610:4612:4613:4614:5116:4617:4618:46
Llanfwrog, Clegir, Llanfwrog, 09:4710:4712:4713:4714:5216:4717:4718:47
Llanfwrog, Bryn Clwyd, Llanfwrog, 09:4910:4912:4913:4914:5416:4917:4918:49
Rhos, Maes Derw, Rhos, 09:5010:5012:5013:5014:5516:5017:5018:50
Ruthin, Drovers Arms, Ruthin, 09:5010:5012:5013:5014:5516:5017:5018:50
Pentre Llanrhaeadr, Pentre Motors, Pentre Llanrhaeadr, 09:5610:5612:5613:5615:0116:5617:5618:56
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch, Kings Head Inn, Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch, 09:5810:5812:5813:5815:0316:5817:5818:58
Llwyn-y-Rhos, Llwyn, 09:5910:5912:5913:5915:0416:5917:5918:59
Llwyn Bach, Llwyn, 10:0111:0113:0114:0115:0617:0118:0119:01
Brook House, Brookhouse Mill, Brook House, 10:0311:0313:0314:0315:0817:0318:0319:03
Brook House, Llys Catrin, Brook House, 10:0511:0513:0514:0515:1017:0518:0519:05
Brook House, Crud-y-Castell, Brook House, 10:0511:0513:0514:0515:1017:0518:0519:05
Denbigh, Pinetree Court, Denbigh, 10:0611:0613:0614:0615:1117:0618:0619:06
Denbigh, High School, Denbigh, 10:0611:0613:0614:0615:1117:0618:0619:06
Fron, Railway Inn, Fron, 10:0711:0713:0714:0715:1217:0718:0719:07
Denbigh, Lidl, Denbigh, 10:0711:0713:0714:0715:1217:0718:0719:07
Denbigh, Police Station, Denbigh, 10:0811:0813:0814:0815:1317:0818:0819:08
Denbigh, Library and Museum, Denbigh, 10:0811:0813:0814:0815:1317:0818:0819:08
Denbigh, Lenten Pool, Denbigh, 10:0911:0913:0914:0915:1417:0918:0919:09

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Denbigh, Lenten Pool, Denbigh, 09:2010:2011:2013:2014:2015:2018:20
Denbigh, Library and Museum, Denbigh, 09:2010:2011:2013:2014:2015:2018:20
Denbigh, Police Station, Denbigh, 09:2010:2011:2013:2014:2015:2018:20
Denbigh, Lidl, Denbigh, 09:2110:2111:2113:2114:2115:2118:21
Fron, Plas Pigot, Fron, 09:2110:2111:2113:2114:2115:2118:21
Denbigh, High School, Denbigh, 09:2210:2211:2213:2214:2215:2218:22
Denbigh, Pinetree Court, Denbigh, 09:2210:2211:2213:2214:2215:2218:22
Brook House, Ysgybor Wen Cottages, Brook House, 09:2310:2311:2313:2314:2315:2318:23
Brook House, Llys Catrin, Brook House, 09:2410:2411:2413:2414:2415:2418:24
Brook House, Brookhouse Mill, Brook House, 09:2510:2511:2513:2514:2515:2518:25
Llwyn Bach, Llwyn, 09:2710:2711:2713:2714:2715:2718:27
Llwyn-y-Rhos, Llwyn, 09:2910:2911:2913:2914:2915:2918:29
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch, Kings Head Inn, Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch, 09:3110:3111:3113:3114:3115:3118:31
Pentre Llanrhaeadr, Pentre Motors, Pentre Llanrhaeadr, 09:3210:3211:3213:3214:3215:3218:32
Pentre Llanrhaeadr, Glan Aber Farm, Pentre Llanrhaeadr, 09:3310:3311:3313:3314:3315:3318:33
Three Sisters, Bont Garreg Cottages, Three Sisters, 09:3410:3411:3413:3414:3415:3418:34
Ruthin, Drovers Arms, Ruthin, 09:3810:3811:3813:3814:3815:3818:38
Rhos, Maes Derw, Rhos, 09:3810:3811:3813:3814:3815:3818:38
Llanfwrog, Plas Einws Turn, Llanfwrog, 09:3910:3911:3913:3914:3915:3918:39
Llanfwrog, Clegir, Llanfwrog, 09:4210:4211:4213:4214:4215:4218:42
Llanfwrog, Borthyn School, Llanfwrog, 09:4210:4211:4213:4214:4215:4218:42
Ruthin, War Memorial, Ruthin, 09:4410:4411:4413:4414:4415:4418:44
Ruthin, Feathers Inn, Ruthin, 10:4911:4914:4915:49
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd, War Memorial, Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd, 10:5111:5114:5115:51
Pen-llain-wen, Pennant-isaf, Pen-llain-wen, 10:5511:5514:5515:55
Pen-y-stryt, Crown Hotel, Pen-y-stryt, 10:5811:5814:5815:58
Bwlchgwyn, Hill House, Bwlchgwyn, 11:0412:0415:0416:04
Bwlchgwyn, Post Office, Bwlchgwyn, 11:0512:0515:0516:05
SE-bound, Bwlchgwyn, Kings Head Inn, SE-bound, Bwlchgwyn, 11:0512:0515:0516:05
Bwlchgwyn, Ffynnon Nephal, Bwlchgwyn, 11:0512:0515:0516:05
Minera, Village Bakery, Minera, 11:0712:0715:0716:07
Coedpoeth, Five Crosses, Coedpoeth, 11:0812:0815:0816:08
Coedpoeth, Smelt Road, Coedpoeth, 11:0912:0915:0916:09
o/s, Coedpoeth, Rehoboth Methodist Church, o/s, Coedpoeth, 11:0912:0915:0916:09
os, Coedpoeth, Cross Foxes, os, Coedpoeth, 11:1012:1015:1016:10
Coedpoeth, Penygelli Avenue, Coedpoeth, 11:1112:1115:1116:11
Coedpoeth, The Paddocks, Coedpoeth, 11:1212:1215:1216:12
Coedpoeth, New Road, Coedpoeth, 11:1212:1215:1216:12
Adwyr, Heol Offa Heol Glyndwr, Adwyr, 11:1312:1315:1316:13
Coedpoeth, Heol Offa Maes Hyfryd, Coedpoeth, 11:1412:1415:1416:14
Southsea, Colliery Road, Southsea, 11:1812:1815:1816:18
opp, Southsea, All Saints` Church, opp, Southsea, 11:1912:1915:1916:19
opp, Southsea, Post Office, opp, Southsea, 11:2012:2015:2016:20
New Broughton, Millfields, New Broughton, 11:2012:2015:2016:20
Caego, Chapel Gardens, Caego, 11:2012:2015:2016:20
Caego, Hall View, Caego, 11:2112:2115:2116:21
os, Caego, Arriva Depot, os, Caego, 11:2112:2115:2116:21
Wrexham, Rhyd Broughton, Wrexham, 11:2112:2115:2116:21
Wrexham, Rhyd Broughton, Wrexham, 11:2212:2215:2216:22
o/s, Wrexham, Tax Office, o/s, Wrexham, 11:2512:2515:2516:25
Bryn Offa, Medical Institute, Bryn Offa, 11:2512:2515:2516:25
opp, Bryn Offa, Bron-y-nant, opp, Bryn Offa, 11:2612:2615:2616:26
Bryn Offa, Maelor Hospital, Bryn Offa, 11:2612:2615:2616:26
Wrexham, Watery Road Level Crossing, Wrexham, 11:2612:2615:2616:26
Bay 8, Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 8, Wrexham, 11:2812:2815:2816:28

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.