Timetable for the 10 - Chester - Ffordd Llanarth Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 10 - Chester - Ffordd Llanarth Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Wales (licensed as Arriva Cymru Ltd).

Start Date: 06/04/2020

bus timetable 10 Chester - Ffordd Llanarth
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Chester -> Sealand -> Garden City -> Queensferry -> Higher Shotton -> Shotton -> Wepre -> Golftyn

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Golftyn -> Connah's Quay -> Wepre -> Shotton -> Queensferry -> Garden City -> Sealand -> Kelsterton -> Blacon -> Chester

Operator Information for Arriva Wales
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivabuswales Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 10 Chester - Ffordd Llanarth Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Chester - Ffordd Llanarth Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre, Golftyn, 06:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:4320:00
Barmouth Close, Golftyn, 11:54
Golftyn, High Vale, Golftyn, 06:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:4320:00
Golftyn, Viking Way, Golftyn, 06:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:4420:01
Golftyn Drive Entrance, Golftyn, 06:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:4420:01
Golftyn, York Road Top, Golftyn, 06:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5612:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:4520:02
Golftyn, River View, Golftyn, 18:3019:0019:4720:04
Golftyn, Ysgol Golfyn, Golftyn, 06:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:59
Golftyn, River View, Golftyn, 06:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:01
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct, Golftyn, 06:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3119:0119:4720:04
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue, Golftyn, 06:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3119:0119:4820:05
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds, Golftyn, 06:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3419:0419:4920:06
Connah's Quay, Deans Place, Connah's Quay, 06:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3419:0419:5020:07
Golftyn, Custom House Hotel, Golftyn, 18:3519:0519:5120:08
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn, Golftyn, 06:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3619:0619:5120:08
Wepre, War Memorial, Wepre, 06:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3719:0719:5220:09
2, Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2, Shotton, 06:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:3819:0819:5320:10
Shotton, Ash Grove, Shotton, 06:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:3919:0919:5320:10
Shotton, Deeside Retail Park, Shotton, 06:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4119:1119:5520:12
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre, Queensferry, 06:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4219:1219:5520:12
Queensferry, Station Road, Queensferry, 06:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4319:1319:5720:14
opp, Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, opp, Queensferry, 06:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4519:1519:5820:15
Garden City, Sealand School, Garden City, 06:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4719:1719:5920:16
Garden City, Post Office, Garden City, 06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4919:1920:0120:18
Garden City, Drome Corner, Garden City, 06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4919:1920:0120:18
Garden City, Manor Road Turn, Garden City, 06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5019:2020:0220:19
Sealand, Home Farm, Sealand, 06:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5119:2120:0320:20
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm, Sealand, 06:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5219:2220:0320:20
Sealand, Deeside Lane, Sealand, 06:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5319:2320:0520:22
Deeside College, Kelsterton, 11:57
Sealand, Burgess, Sealand, 06:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5519:2520:0620:23
Kelsterton Lane, Kelsterton, 11:58
cnr, Blacon, Western Avenue, cnr, Blacon, 06:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5719:2720:0820:25
Cemetery Gates, Kelsterton, 11:59
opp, Chester, Park & Ride, opp, Chester, 07:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5819:2820:0920:26
Garden City, Post Office, Garden City, 12:21
opp, Chester, Employment Park, opp, Chester, 07:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5819:2820:0920:26
Garden City, Drome Corner, Garden City, 12:21
opp, Chester, B&Q, opp, Chester, 07:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3118:5919:2920:1020:27
Garden City, Manor Road Turn, Garden City, 12:22
opp, Chester, Tesco, opp, Chester, 07:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0019:3020:1020:27
Sealand, Home Farm, Sealand, 12:23
SE-bound, Chester, Stadium Way, SE-bound, Chester, 07:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0019:3020:1120:28
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm, Sealand, 12:24
cnr, Chester, Sedgefield Road, cnr, Chester, 07:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0119:3120:1120:28
Sealand, Deeside Lane, Sealand, 12:25
Stand B, Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B, Chester, 07:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0419:3420:1420:31
Sealand, Burgess, Sealand, 12:27
cnr, Blacon, Western Avenue, cnr, Blacon, 12:29
opp, Chester, Park & Ride, opp, Chester, 12:30
opp, Chester, Employment Park, opp, Chester, 12:30
opp, Chester, B&Q, opp, Chester, 12:31
opp, Chester, Tesco, opp, Chester, 12:32
SE-bound, Chester, Stadium Way, SE-bound, Chester, 12:32
cnr, Chester, Sedgefield Road, cnr, Chester, 12:33
Stand B, Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B, Chester, 12:36

Week Days - outbound

Stops
Stand F, Chester, Bus Interchange, Stand F, Chester, 07:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:4519:15
opp, Chester, Gladstone Avenue, opp, Chester, 07:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:4719:17
NW-bound, Chester, Stadium Way, NW-bound, Chester, 07:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:4719:17
nr, Chester, Tesco, nr, Chester, 07:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:4819:18
o/s, Chester, B&Q, o/s, Chester, 07:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:4819:18
o/s, Chester, Employment Park, o/s, Chester, 07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4919:19
nr, Chester, Park & Ride, nr, Chester, 07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:5019:20
Sealand, Western Avenue, Sealand, 07:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:5119:21
Sealand, Burgess, Sealand, 07:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:5319:23
Sealand, Deeside Lane, Sealand, 07:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:5419:24
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm, Sealand, 07:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:5619:26
Sealand, Home Farm, Sealand, 07:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:5719:27
Garden City, Manor Road Turn, Garden City, 07:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:5719:27
Garden City, Drome Corner, Garden City, 07:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5919:29
Garden City, Post Office, Garden City, 07:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2219:0019:30
Garden City, Sealand School, Garden City, 07:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2319:0119:31
o/s, Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, o/s, Queensferry, 07:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2519:0319:33
Queensferry, Station Road Q, Queensferry, 07:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2719:0519:35
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre, Queensferry, 07:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2919:0619:36
Higher Shotton, Deeside Retail Park, Higher Shotton, 07:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2914:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0719:37
Shotton, Ash Grove, Shotton, 07:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0919:39
S1, Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1, Shotton, 07:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:1119:41
Wepre, War Memorial, Wepre, 07:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:1219:42
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn, Golftyn, 07:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:1219:42
Wepre, St David`s Church, Wepre, 19:1319:43
Wepre, Alwen Drive, Wepre, 19:1419:44
Wepre, Deans Place, Wepre, 07:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:36
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds, Golftyn, 07:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:37
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue, Golftyn, 07:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:1619:46
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct, Golftyn, 07:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1619:46
Golftyn, River View, Golftyn, 07:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1719:47
Golftyn, Ysgol Golfyn, Golftyn, 07:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:42
Golftyn, York Road Top, Golftyn, 07:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:2119:51
Golftyn Drive Entrance, Golftyn, 07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:2219:52
Golftyn, Viking Way, Golftyn, 07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:2319:53
Golftyn, High Vale, Golftyn, 07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:2419:54
Wepre, Quay Shopping Centre, Wepre, 07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:2519:55

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre, Golftyn, 06:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:4320:00
Barmouth Close, Golftyn, 11:54
Golftyn, High Vale, Golftyn, 06:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:4320:00
Golftyn, Viking Way, Golftyn, 06:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:4420:01
Golftyn Drive Entrance, Golftyn, 06:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:4420:01
Golftyn, York Road Top, Golftyn, 06:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5612:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:4520:02
Golftyn, River View, Golftyn, 18:3019:0019:4720:04
Golftyn, Ysgol Golfyn, Golftyn, 06:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:59
Golftyn, River View, Golftyn, 06:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:01
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct, Golftyn, 06:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3119:0119:4720:04
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue, Golftyn, 06:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3119:0119:4820:05
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds, Golftyn, 06:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3419:0419:4920:06
Connah's Quay, Deans Place, Connah's Quay, 06:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3419:0419:5020:07
Golftyn, Custom House Hotel, Golftyn, 18:3519:0519:5120:08
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn, Golftyn, 06:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3619:0619:5120:08
Wepre, War Memorial, Wepre, 06:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3719:0719:5220:09
2, Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2, Shotton, 06:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:3819:0819:5320:10
Shotton, Ash Grove, Shotton, 06:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:3919:0919:5320:10
Shotton, Deeside Retail Park, Shotton, 06:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4119:1119:5520:12
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre, Queensferry, 06:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4219:1219:5520:12
Queensferry, Station Road, Queensferry, 06:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4319:1319:5720:14
opp, Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, opp, Queensferry, 06:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4519:1519:5820:15
Garden City, Sealand School, Garden City, 06:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4719:1719:5920:16
Garden City, Post Office, Garden City, 06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4919:1920:0120:18
Garden City, Drome Corner, Garden City, 06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4919:1920:0120:18
Garden City, Manor Road Turn, Garden City, 06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5019:2020:0220:19
Sealand, Home Farm, Sealand, 06:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5119:2120:0320:20
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm, Sealand, 06:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5219:2220:0320:20
Sealand, Deeside Lane, Sealand, 06:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5319:2320:0520:22
Deeside College, Kelsterton, 11:57
Sealand, Burgess, Sealand, 06:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5519:2520:0620:23
Kelsterton Lane, Kelsterton, 11:58
cnr, Blacon, Western Avenue, cnr, Blacon, 06:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5719:2720:0820:25
Cemetery Gates, Kelsterton, 11:59
opp, Chester, Park & Ride, opp, Chester, 07:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5819:2820:0920:26
Garden City, Post Office, Garden City, 12:21
opp, Chester, Employment Park, opp, Chester, 07:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5819:2820:0920:26
Garden City, Drome Corner, Garden City, 12:21
opp, Chester, B&Q, opp, Chester, 07:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3118:5919:2920:1020:27
Garden City, Manor Road Turn, Garden City, 12:22
opp, Chester, Tesco, opp, Chester, 07:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0019:3020:1020:27
Sealand, Home Farm, Sealand, 12:23
SE-bound, Chester, Stadium Way, SE-bound, Chester, 07:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0019:3020:1120:28
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm, Sealand, 12:24
cnr, Chester, Sedgefield Road, cnr, Chester, 07:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0119:3120:1120:28
Sealand, Deeside Lane, Sealand, 12:25
Stand B, Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B, Chester, 07:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0419:3420:1420:31
Sealand, Burgess, Sealand, 12:27
cnr, Blacon, Western Avenue, cnr, Blacon, 12:29
opp, Chester, Park & Ride, opp, Chester, 12:30
opp, Chester, Employment Park, opp, Chester, 12:30
opp, Chester, B&Q, opp, Chester, 12:31
opp, Chester, Tesco, opp, Chester, 12:32
SE-bound, Chester, Stadium Way, SE-bound, Chester, 12:32
cnr, Chester, Sedgefield Road, cnr, Chester, 12:33
Stand B, Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B, Chester, 12:36

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand F, Chester, Bus Interchange, Stand F, Chester, 07:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:4519:15
opp, Chester, Gladstone Avenue, opp, Chester, 07:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:4719:17
NW-bound, Chester, Stadium Way, NW-bound, Chester, 07:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:4719:17
nr, Chester, Tesco, nr, Chester, 07:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:4819:18
o/s, Chester, B&Q, o/s, Chester, 07:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:4819:18
o/s, Chester, Employment Park, o/s, Chester, 07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4919:19
nr, Chester, Park & Ride, nr, Chester, 07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:5019:20
Sealand, Western Avenue, Sealand, 07:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:5119:21
Sealand, Burgess, Sealand, 07:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:5319:23
Sealand, Deeside Lane, Sealand, 07:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:5419:24
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm, Sealand, 07:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:5619:26
Sealand, Home Farm, Sealand, 07:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:5719:27
Garden City, Manor Road Turn, Garden City, 07:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:5719:27
Garden City, Drome Corner, Garden City, 07:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5919:29
Garden City, Post Office, Garden City, 07:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2219:0019:30
Garden City, Sealand School, Garden City, 07:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2319:0119:31
o/s, Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, o/s, Queensferry, 07:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2519:0319:33
Queensferry, Station Road Q, Queensferry, 07:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2719:0519:35
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre, Queensferry, 07:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2919:0619:36
Higher Shotton, Deeside Retail Park, Higher Shotton, 07:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2914:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0719:37
Shotton, Ash Grove, Shotton, 07:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0919:39
S1, Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1, Shotton, 07:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:1119:41
Wepre, War Memorial, Wepre, 07:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:1219:42
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn, Golftyn, 07:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:1219:42
Wepre, St David`s Church, Wepre, 19:1319:43
Wepre, Alwen Drive, Wepre, 19:1419:44
Wepre, Deans Place, Wepre, 07:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:36
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds, Golftyn, 07:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:37
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue, Golftyn, 07:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:1619:46
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct, Golftyn, 07:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1619:46
Golftyn, River View, Golftyn, 07:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1719:47
Golftyn, Ysgol Golfyn, Golftyn, 07:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:42
Golftyn, York Road Top, Golftyn, 07:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:2119:51
Golftyn Drive Entrance, Golftyn, 07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:2219:52
Golftyn, Viking Way, Golftyn, 07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:2319:53
Golftyn, High Vale, Golftyn, 07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:2419:54
Wepre, Quay Shopping Centre, Wepre, 07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:2519:55

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre, Golftyn, 09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24
Golftyn, High Vale, Golftyn, 09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24
Golftyn, Viking Way, Golftyn, 09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25
Golftyn Drive Entrance, Golftyn, 09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25
Golftyn, York Road Top, Golftyn, 09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26
Golftyn, River View, Golftyn, 09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:28
Golftyn, Red Hall Precinct, Golftyn, 09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:29
Golftyn, Celyn Avenue, Golftyn, 09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:29
Golftyn, Hare & Hounds, Golftyn, 09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:31
Connah's Quay, Deans Place, Connah's Quay, 09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:32
Golftyn, Custom House Hotel, Golftyn, 09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:33
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn, Golftyn, 09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:33
Wepre, War Memorial, Wepre, 09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:34
2, Shotton, Chester Rd West, 2, Shotton, 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:34
Shotton, Ash Grove, Shotton, 09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:35
Shotton, Deeside Retail Park, Shotton, 09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:36
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre, Queensferry, 09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:36
Queensferry, Station Road, Queensferry, 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:37
opp, Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, opp, Queensferry, 09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:38
Garden City, Sealand School, Garden City, 09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:40
Garden City, Post Office, Garden City, 09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:41
Garden City, Drome Corner, Garden City, 09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:41
Garden City, Manor Road Turn, Garden City, 09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:42
Sealand, Home Farm, Sealand, 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:43
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm, Sealand, 09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:43
Sealand, Deeside Lane, Sealand, 09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:45
Sealand, Burgess, Sealand, 09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:46
cnr, Blacon, Western Avenue, cnr, Blacon, 09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:48
opp, Chester, Park & Ride, opp, Chester, 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:49
opp, Chester, Employment Park, opp, Chester, 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:49
opp, Chester, B&Q, opp, Chester, 09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:50
opp, Chester, Tesco, opp, Chester, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:50
SE-bound, Chester, Stadium Way, SE-bound, Chester, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:51
cnr, Chester, Sedgefield Road, cnr, Chester, 09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:51
Stand B, Chester Bus Interchange, Stand B, Chester, 10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0119:54

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Stand F, Chester, Bus Interchange, Stand F, Chester, 10:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43
opp, Chester, Gladstone Avenue, opp, Chester, 10:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:44
NW-bound, Chester, Stadium Way, NW-bound, Chester, 10:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45
nr, Chester, Tesco, nr, Chester, 10:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:45
o/s, Chester, B&Q, o/s, Chester, 10:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46
o/s, Chester, Employment Park, o/s, Chester, 10:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:46
nr, Chester, Park & Ride, nr, Chester, 10:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:47
Sealand, Western Avenue, Sealand, 10:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:48
Sealand, Burgess, Sealand, 10:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:50
Sealand, Deeside Lane, Sealand, 10:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:51
Sealand, Brooklyn Farm, Sealand, 10:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:52
Sealand, Home Farm, Sealand, 10:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:53
Garden City, Manor Road Turn, Garden City, 10:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:54
Garden City, Drome Corner, Garden City, 10:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:55
Garden City, Post Office, Garden City, 10:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:56
Garden City, Sealand School, Garden City, 10:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:56
o/s, Queensferry, Expressway Business Park, o/s, Queensferry, 11:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:58
Queensferry, Station Road Q, Queensferry, 11:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:59
Queensferry, Deeside Leisure Centre, Queensferry, 11:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:59
Higher Shotton, Deeside Retail Park, Higher Shotton, 11:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:00
Shotton, Ash Grove, Shotton, 11:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:01
S1, Shotton, Chester Rd West, S1, Shotton, 11:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:02
Wepre, War Memorial, Wepre, 11:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:03
Golftyn, Boathouse Inn, Golftyn, 11:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:03
Wepre, St David`s Church, Wepre, 11:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:04
Wepre, Alwen Drive, Wepre, 11:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:05
Wepre, Hall Lane, Wepre, 11:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:06
Wepre, Hawthorn Avenue, Wepre, 11:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:06
Wepre, Wharfdale Avenue, Wepre, 11:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:07
Golftyn, Quay Shopping Centre, Golftyn, 11:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:08

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.