Timetable for the 10 - Chester - Ffordd Llanarth Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 10 - Chester - Ffordd Llanarth Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Wales (licensed as Arriva Cymru Ltd).

Start Date: 01/09/2019 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable 10 Chester - Ffordd Llanarth
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Arriva Wales
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivabuswales Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 10 Chester - Ffordd Llanarth Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Chester - Ffordd Llanarth Service

HolidaysOnly - inbound

Notes
Quay Shopping Centre, Golftyn, 09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:2421:24
High Vale, Golftyn, 09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:2421:24
Viking Way, Golftyn, 09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2521:25
Golftyn Drive Entrance, Golftyn, 09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2521:25
York Road Top, Golftyn, 09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:26
River View, Golftyn, 09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2820:2821:28
Red Hall Precinct, Golftyn, 09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:2920:2921:29
Celyn Avenue, Golftyn, 09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:2920:2921:29
Hare & Hounds, Golftyn, 09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3120:3121:31
Deans Place, Connah's Quay, 09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3220:3221:32
Custom House Hotel, Golftyn, 09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3320:3321:33
Boathouse Inn, Golftyn, 09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3320:3321:33
War Memorial, Wepre, 09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3420:3421:34
2, Chester Rd West, Shotton, 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3420:3421:34
Ash Grove, Shotton, 09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3520:3521:35
Deeside Retail Park, Shotton, 09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3620:3621:36
Deeside Leisure Centre, Queensferry, 09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3620:3621:36
Station Road, Queensferry, 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:3720:3721:37
opp, Expressway Business Park, Queensferry, 09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:3820:3821:38
Sealand School, Garden City, 09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:4020:4021:40
Post Office, Garden City, 09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4120:4121:41
Drome Corner, Garden City, 09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4120:4121:41
Manor Road Turn, Garden City, 09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4220:4221:42
Home Farm, Sealand, 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4320:4321:43
Brooklyn Farm, Sealand, 09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4320:4321:43
Deeside Lane, Sealand, 09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:4520:4521:45
Burgess, Sealand, 09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:4620:4621:46
cnr, Western Avenue, Blacon, 09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:4820:4821:48
opp, Park & Ride, Chester, 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:4920:4921:49
opp, Employment Park, Chester, 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:4920:4921:49
opp, B&Q, Chester, 09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5020:5021:50
opp, Tesco, Chester, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5020:5021:50
SE-bound, Stadium Way, Chester, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5120:5121:51
cnr, Sedgefield Road, Chester, 09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:5120:5121:51
Stand B, Chester Bus Interchange, Chester, 10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0119:5420:5421:54

HolidaysOnly - outbound

Stops
Stand F, Bus Interchange, Chester, 10:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4322:11
opp, Gladstone Avenue, Chester, 10:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4419:4420:4422:12
NW-bound, Stadium Way, Chester, 10:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4520:4522:13
nr, Tesco, Chester, 10:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4519:4520:4522:13
o/s, B&Q, Chester, 10:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4622:14
o/s, Employment Park, Chester, 10:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4619:4620:4622:14
nr, Park & Ride, Chester, 10:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4719:4720:4722:15
Western Avenue, Sealand, 10:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4819:4820:4822:16
Burgess, Sealand, 10:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5019:5020:5022:18
Deeside Lane, Sealand, 10:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5119:5120:5122:19
Brooklyn Farm, Sealand, 10:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5219:5220:5222:20
Home Farm, Sealand, 10:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5319:5320:5322:21
Manor Road Turn, Garden City, 10:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5419:5420:5422:22
Drome Corner, Garden City, 10:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5519:5520:5522:23
Post Office, Garden City, 10:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5619:5620:5622:24
Sealand School, Garden City, 10:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5619:5620:5622:24
o/s, Expressway Business Park, Queensferry, 11:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:5819:5820:5822:26
Station Road Q, Queensferry, 11:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:5919:5920:5922:27
Deeside Leisure Centre, Queensferry, 11:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:5919:5920:5922:27
Deeside Retail Park, Higher Shotton, 11:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0020:0021:0022:28
Ash Grove, Shotton, 11:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0120:0121:0122:29
S1, Chester Rd West, Shotton, 11:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0220:0221:0222:30
War Memorial, Wepre, 11:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0320:0321:0322:31
Boathouse Inn, Golftyn, 11:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0320:0321:0322:31
St David`s Church, Wepre, 11:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0420:0421:0422:32
Alwen Drive, Wepre, 11:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:0520:0521:0522:32
Englefield Avenue Bottom, Wepre, 22:33
Hall Lane, Wepre, 11:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:0620:0621:06
Celyn Avenue, Golftyn, 22:33
Hawthorn Avenue, Wepre, 11:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:0620:0621:06
Wharfdale Avenue, Wepre, 11:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:0720:0721:07
Quay Shopping Centre, Golftyn, 11:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:0820:0821:08
Red Hall Precinct, Golftyn, 22:34
River View, Golftyn, 22:34
York Road Top, Golftyn, 22:37
Golftyn Drive Entrance, Golftyn, 22:38
Viking Way, Golftyn, 22:38
High Vale, Golftyn, 22:39
Quay Shopping Centre, Wepre, 22:40

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Quay Shopping Centre, Golftyn, 06:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:2408:5408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:2414:5414:5415:2415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:4320:4321:43
High Vale, Golftyn, 06:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:2408:5408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:2414:5414:5415:2415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:4320:4321:43
Viking Way, Golftyn, 06:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:2508:5508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:2514:5514:5515:2515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:4420:4421:44
Golftyn Drive Entrance, Golftyn, 06:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:2608:5608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:2614:5614:5615:2615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:4420:4421:44
York Road Top, Golftyn, 06:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:2708:5708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:2714:5714:5715:2715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:4520:4521:45
River View, Golftyn, 08:3109:0114:3115:0115:3118:3019:0019:4720:4721:47
Ysgol Golfyn, Golftyn, 06:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:59
Red Hall Precinct, Golftyn, 08:3209:0214:3215:0215:3218:3119:0119:4720:4721:47
River View, Golftyn, 06:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:01
Red Hall Precinct, Golftyn, 06:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:02
Celyn Avenue, Golftyn, 06:3307:0307:3308:0308:3308:3209:0309:0209:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3314:3215:0315:0215:3315:3216:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3119:0119:4820:4821:48
Hare & Hounds, Golftyn, 06:3607:0607:3608:0608:3608:3509:0609:0509:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3614:3515:0615:0515:3615:3516:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3419:0419:4920:4921:49
Deans Place, Connah's Quay, 06:3607:0607:3608:0608:3608:3609:0609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3614:3615:0615:0615:3615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3419:0419:5020:5021:50
Custom House Hotel, Golftyn, 08:3709:0714:3715:0715:3718:3519:0519:5120:5121:51
Boathouse Inn, Golftyn, 06:3807:0807:3808:0808:3808:3809:0809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3814:3815:0815:0815:3815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3619:0619:5120:5121:51
War Memorial, Wepre, 06:3907:0907:3908:0908:3908:3909:0909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3914:3915:0915:0915:3915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3719:0719:5220:5221:52
2, Chester Rd West, Shotton, 06:4007:1007:4008:1008:4008:4009:1009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4014:4015:1015:1015:4015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:3819:0819:5320:5321:53
Ash Grove, Shotton, 06:4107:1107:4108:1108:4108:4109:1109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4114:4115:1115:1115:4115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:3919:0919:5320:5321:53
Deeside Retail Park, Shotton, 06:4307:1307:4308:1308:4308:4309:1309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4314:4315:1315:1315:4315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4119:1119:5520:5521:55
Deeside Leisure Centre, Queensferry, 06:4407:1407:4408:1408:4408:4409:1409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4414:4415:1415:1415:4415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4219:1219:5520:5521:55
Station Road, Queensferry, 06:4507:1507:4508:1508:4508:4509:1509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4514:4515:1515:1515:4515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4319:1319:5720:5721:57
opp, Expressway Business Park, Queensferry, 06:4707:1707:4708:1708:4708:4709:1709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4714:4715:1715:1715:4715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4519:1519:5820:5821:58
Sealand School, Garden City, 06:4907:1907:4908:1908:4908:4909:1909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4914:4915:1915:1915:4915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4719:1719:5920:5921:59
Post Office, Garden City, 06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5108:5109:2109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5114:5115:2115:2115:5115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4919:1920:0121:0122:01
Drome Corner, Garden City, 06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5108:5109:2109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5114:5115:2115:2115:5115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4919:1920:0121:0122:01
Manor Road Turn, Garden City, 06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5208:5209:2209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5214:5215:2215:2215:5215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5019:2020:0221:0222:02
Home Farm, Sealand, 06:5307:2307:5308:2308:5308:5309:2309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5314:5315:2315:2315:5315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5119:2120:0321:0322:03
Brooklyn Farm, Sealand, 06:5407:2407:5408:2408:5408:5409:2409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5414:5415:2415:2415:5415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5219:2220:0321:0322:03
Deeside Lane, Sealand, 06:5507:2507:5508:2508:5508:5509:2509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5514:5515:2515:2515:5515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5319:2320:0521:0522:05
Burgess, Sealand, 06:5707:2707:5708:2708:5708:5709:2709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5714:5715:2715:2715:5715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5519:2520:0621:0622:06
cnr, Western Avenue, Blacon, 06:5907:2907:5908:2908:5908:5909:2909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5914:5915:2915:2915:5915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5719:2720:0821:0822:08
opp, Park & Ride, Chester, 07:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:0009:3009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:0015:3015:3016:0016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5819:2820:0921:0922:09
opp, Employment Park, Chester, 07:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:0009:3009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:0015:3015:3016:0016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5819:2820:0921:0922:09
opp, B&Q, Chester, 07:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:0109:3109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:0115:3115:3116:0116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3118:5919:2920:1021:1022:10
opp, Tesco, Chester, 07:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:0209:3209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:0215:3215:3216:0216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0019:3020:1021:1022:10
SE-bound, Stadium Way, Chester, 07:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:0209:3209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:0215:3215:3216:0216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0019:3020:1121:1122:11
cnr, Sedgefield Road, Chester, 07:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:0309:3309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:0315:3315:3316:0316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0119:3120:1121:1122:11
Stand B, Chester Bus Interchange, Chester, 07:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:0609:3609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:0615:3615:3616:0616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0419:3420:1421:1422:14

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stand F, Bus Interchange, Chester, 07:0507:3508:0508:0508:3508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:0514:3514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:4519:1520:1521:1522:30
opp, Gladstone Avenue, Chester, 07:0707:3708:0708:0708:3708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:0714:3714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:4719:1720:1621:1622:31
NW-bound, Stadium Way, Chester, 07:0807:3808:0808:0808:3808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:0814:3814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:4719:1720:1721:1722:32
nr, Tesco, Chester, 07:0807:3808:0808:0808:3808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:0814:3814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:4819:1820:1721:1722:32
o/s, B&Q, Chester, 07:0907:3908:0908:0908:3908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:0914:3914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:4819:1820:1821:1822:33
o/s, Employment Park, Chester, 07:1007:4008:1008:1008:4008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:1014:4014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4919:1920:1821:1822:33
nr, Park & Ride, Chester, 07:1007:4008:1008:1008:4008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:1014:4014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:5019:2020:1921:1922:34
Western Avenue, Sealand, 07:1207:4208:1208:1208:4208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:1214:4214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:5119:2120:2021:2022:35
Burgess, Sealand, 07:1407:4408:1408:1408:4408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:1414:4414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:5319:2320:2221:2222:37
Deeside Lane, Sealand, 07:1607:4608:1608:1608:4608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:1614:4614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:5419:2420:2321:2322:38
Brooklyn Farm, Sealand, 07:1807:4808:1808:1808:4808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:1814:4814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:5619:2620:2421:2422:39
Home Farm, Sealand, 07:1807:4808:1808:1808:4808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:1814:4814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:5719:2720:2521:2522:40
Manor Road Turn, Garden City, 07:1907:4908:1908:1908:4908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:1914:4914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:5719:2720:2621:2622:41
Drome Corner, Garden City, 07:2107:5108:2108:2108:5108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:2114:5114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5919:2920:2721:2722:42
Post Office, Garden City, 07:2207:5208:2208:2208:5208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:2214:5214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2219:0019:3020:2821:2822:43
Sealand School, Garden City, 07:2307:5308:2308:2308:5308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:2314:5314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2319:0119:3120:2821:2822:43
o/s, Expressway Business Park, Queensferry, 07:2507:5508:2508:2508:5508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:2514:5514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2519:0319:3320:3021:3022:45
Station Road Q, Queensferry, 07:2707:5708:2708:2708:5708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:2714:5714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2719:0519:3520:3121:3122:46
Deeside Leisure Centre, Queensferry, 07:2807:5808:2808:2808:5808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5914:2914:2914:5914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2919:0619:3620:3121:3122:46
Deeside Retail Park, Higher Shotton, 07:2907:5908:2908:2908:5908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2914:0014:3014:3015:0015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0719:3720:3221:3222:47
Ash Grove, Shotton, 07:3108:0108:3108:3109:0109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0214:3214:3215:0215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0919:3920:3321:3322:48
S1, Chester Rd West, Shotton, 07:3308:0308:3308:3309:0309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0414:3414:3415:0415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:1119:4120:3421:3422:49
War Memorial, Wepre, 07:3408:0408:3408:3409:0409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0514:3514:3515:0515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:1219:4220:3521:3522:50
Boathouse Inn, Golftyn, 07:3408:0408:3408:3409:0409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0514:3514:3515:0515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:1219:4220:3521:3522:50
St David`s Church, Wepre, 08:3509:0514:3615:0619:1319:4320:3621:3622:51
Deans Place, Wepre, 07:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:36
Alwen Drive, Wepre, 08:3609:0614:3715:0719:1419:4420:3621:3622:51
Englefield Avenue Bottom, Wepre, 08:3709:0714:3815:0822:52
Hall Lane, Wepre, 20:3721:37
Celyn Avenue, Golftyn, 08:3809:0814:3815:0819:1619:4622:52
Hawthorn Avenue, Wepre, 20:3721:37
Wharfdale Avenue, Wepre, 20:3821:38
Quay Shopping Centre, Golftyn, 20:3921:39
Hare & Hounds, Golftyn, 07:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:37
Celyn Avenue, Golftyn, 07:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:39
Red Hall Precinct, Golftyn, 07:3908:0908:3908:3809:0909:0809:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:1014:4014:3915:1015:0915:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1619:4622:53
River View, Golftyn, 07:4008:1008:4008:3909:1009:0909:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4014:4015:1015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1719:4722:53
York Road Top, Golftyn, 08:4309:1314:4315:1319:2119:5122:56
Golftyn Drive Entrance, Golftyn, 08:4409:1414:4415:1419:2219:5222:57
Viking Way, Golftyn, 08:4509:1514:4515:1519:2319:5322:57
Ysgol Golfyn, Golftyn, 07:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:42
High Vale, Golftyn, 08:4609:1614:4615:1619:2419:5422:58
York Road Top, Golftyn, 07:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:44
Golftyn Drive Entrance, Golftyn, 07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:44
Quay Shopping Centre, Wepre, 08:4709:1714:4715:1719:2519:5522:59
Viking Way, Golftyn, 07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:45
High Vale, Golftyn, 07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:46
Quay Shopping Centre, Wepre, 07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:47

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Quay Shopping Centre, Golftyn, 06:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:4320:4321:43
High Vale, Golftyn, 06:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:4320:4321:43
Viking Way, Golftyn, 06:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:4420:4421:44
Golftyn Drive Entrance, Golftyn, 06:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:4420:4421:44
York Road Top, Golftyn, 06:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:4520:4521:45
River View, Golftyn, 18:3019:0019:4720:4721:47
Ysgol Golfyn, Golftyn, 06:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:59
Red Hall Precinct, Golftyn, 18:3119:0119:4720:4721:47
River View, Golftyn, 06:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:01
Red Hall Precinct, Golftyn, 06:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:02
Celyn Avenue, Golftyn, 06:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3119:0119:4820:4821:48
Hare & Hounds, Golftyn, 06:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3419:0419:4920:4921:49
Deans Place, Connah's Quay, 06:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3419:0419:5020:5021:50
Custom House Hotel, Golftyn, 18:3519:0519:5120:5121:51
Boathouse Inn, Golftyn, 06:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3619:0619:5120:5121:51
War Memorial, Wepre, 06:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3719:0719:5220:5221:52
2, Chester Rd West, Shotton, 06:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:3819:0819:5320:5321:53
Ash Grove, Shotton, 06:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:3919:0919:5320:5321:53
Deeside Retail Park, Shotton, 06:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4119:1119:5520:5521:55
Deeside Leisure Centre, Queensferry, 06:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4219:1219:5520:5521:55
Station Road, Queensferry, 06:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4319:1319:5720:5721:57
opp, Expressway Business Park, Queensferry, 06:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4519:1519:5820:5821:58
Sealand School, Garden City, 06:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4719:1719:5920:5921:59
Post Office, Garden City, 06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4919:1920:0121:0122:01
Drome Corner, Garden City, 06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4919:1920:0121:0122:01
Manor Road Turn, Garden City, 06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5019:2020:0221:0222:02
Home Farm, Sealand, 06:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5119:2120:0321:0322:03
Brooklyn Farm, Sealand, 06:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5219:2220:0321:0322:03
Deeside Lane, Sealand, 06:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5319:2320:0521:0522:05
Burgess, Sealand, 06:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5519:2520:0621:0622:06
cnr, Western Avenue, Blacon, 06:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5719:2720:0821:0822:08
opp, Park & Ride, Chester, 07:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5819:2820:0921:0922:09
opp, Employment Park, Chester, 07:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5819:2820:0921:0922:09
opp, B&Q, Chester, 07:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3118:5919:2920:1021:1022:10
opp, Tesco, Chester, 07:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0019:3020:1021:1022:10
SE-bound, Stadium Way, Chester, 07:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0019:3020:1121:1122:11
cnr, Sedgefield Road, Chester, 07:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0119:3120:1121:1122:11
Stand B, Chester Bus Interchange, Chester, 07:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0419:3420:1421:1422:14

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand F, Bus Interchange, Chester, 07:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:4519:1520:1521:1522:30
opp, Gladstone Avenue, Chester, 07:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:4719:1720:1621:1622:31
NW-bound, Stadium Way, Chester, 07:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:4719:1720:1721:1722:32
nr, Tesco, Chester, 07:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:4819:1820:1721:1722:32
o/s, B&Q, Chester, 07:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:4819:1820:1821:1822:33
o/s, Employment Park, Chester, 07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4919:1920:1821:1822:33
nr, Park & Ride, Chester, 07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:5019:2020:1921:1922:34
Western Avenue, Sealand, 07:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:5119:2120:2021:2022:35
Burgess, Sealand, 07:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:5319:2320:2221:2222:37
Deeside Lane, Sealand, 07:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:5419:2420:2321:2322:38
Brooklyn Farm, Sealand, 07:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:5619:2620:2421:2422:39
Home Farm, Sealand, 07:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:5719:2720:2521:2522:40
Manor Road Turn, Garden City, 07:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:5719:2720:2621:2622:41
Drome Corner, Garden City, 07:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5919:2920:2721:2722:42
Post Office, Garden City, 07:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2219:0019:3020:2821:2822:43
Sealand School, Garden City, 07:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2319:0119:3120:2821:2822:43
o/s, Expressway Business Park, Queensferry, 07:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2519:0319:3320:3021:3022:45
Station Road Q, Queensferry, 07:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2719:0519:3520:3121:3122:46
Deeside Leisure Centre, Queensferry, 07:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2919:0619:3620:3121:3122:46
Deeside Retail Park, Higher Shotton, 07:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2914:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0719:3720:3221:3222:47
Ash Grove, Shotton, 07:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0919:3920:3321:3322:48
S1, Chester Rd West, Shotton, 07:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:1119:4120:3421:3422:49
War Memorial, Wepre, 07:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:1219:4220:3521:3522:50
Boathouse Inn, Golftyn, 07:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:1219:4220:3521:3522:50
St David`s Church, Wepre, 19:1319:4320:3621:3622:51
Deans Place, Wepre, 07:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:36
Alwen Drive, Wepre, 19:1419:4420:3621:3622:51
Englefield Avenue Bottom, Wepre, 22:52
Hall Lane, Wepre, 20:3721:37
Celyn Avenue, Golftyn, 19:1619:4622:52
Hawthorn Avenue, Wepre, 20:3721:37
Wharfdale Avenue, Wepre, 20:3821:38
Quay Shopping Centre, Golftyn, 20:3921:39
Hare & Hounds, Golftyn, 07:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:37
Celyn Avenue, Golftyn, 07:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:39
Red Hall Precinct, Golftyn, 07:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1619:4622:53
River View, Golftyn, 07:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1719:4722:53
York Road Top, Golftyn, 19:2119:5122:56
Golftyn Drive Entrance, Golftyn, 19:2219:5222:57
Viking Way, Golftyn, 19:2319:5322:57
Ysgol Golfyn, Golftyn, 07:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:42
High Vale, Golftyn, 19:2419:5422:58
York Road Top, Golftyn, 07:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:44
Golftyn Drive Entrance, Golftyn, 07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:44
Quay Shopping Centre, Wepre, 19:2519:5522:59
Viking Way, Golftyn, 07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:45
High Vale, Golftyn, 07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:46
Quay Shopping Centre, Wepre, 07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:47

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Quay Shopping Centre, Golftyn, 09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:2421:24
High Vale, Golftyn, 09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:2421:24
Viking Way, Golftyn, 09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2521:25
Golftyn Drive Entrance, Golftyn, 09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2521:25
York Road Top, Golftyn, 09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:26
River View, Golftyn, 09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2820:2821:28
Red Hall Precinct, Golftyn, 09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:2920:2921:29
Celyn Avenue, Golftyn, 09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:2920:2921:29
Hare & Hounds, Golftyn, 09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3120:3121:31
Deans Place, Connah's Quay, 09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3220:3221:32
Custom House Hotel, Golftyn, 09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3320:3321:33
Boathouse Inn, Golftyn, 09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3320:3321:33
War Memorial, Wepre, 09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3420:3421:34
2, Chester Rd West, Shotton, 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3420:3421:34
Ash Grove, Shotton, 09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3520:3521:35
Deeside Retail Park, Shotton, 09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3620:3621:36
Deeside Leisure Centre, Queensferry, 09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3620:3621:36
Station Road, Queensferry, 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:3720:3721:37
opp, Expressway Business Park, Queensferry, 09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:3820:3821:38
Sealand School, Garden City, 09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:4020:4021:40
Post Office, Garden City, 09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4120:4121:41
Drome Corner, Garden City, 09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4120:4121:41
Manor Road Turn, Garden City, 09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4220:4221:42
Home Farm, Sealand, 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4320:4321:43
Brooklyn Farm, Sealand, 09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4320:4321:43
Deeside Lane, Sealand, 09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:4520:4521:45
Burgess, Sealand, 09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:4620:4621:46
cnr, Western Avenue, Blacon, 09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:4820:4821:48
opp, Park & Ride, Chester, 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:4920:4921:49
opp, Employment Park, Chester, 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:4920:4921:49
opp, B&Q, Chester, 09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5020:5021:50
opp, Tesco, Chester, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5020:5021:50
SE-bound, Stadium Way, Chester, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5120:5121:51
cnr, Sedgefield Road, Chester, 09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:5120:5121:51
Stand B, Chester Bus Interchange, Chester, 10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0119:5420:5421:54

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Stand F, Bus Interchange, Chester, 10:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4322:11
opp, Gladstone Avenue, Chester, 10:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4419:4420:4422:12
NW-bound, Stadium Way, Chester, 10:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4520:4522:13
nr, Tesco, Chester, 10:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4519:4520:4522:13
o/s, B&Q, Chester, 10:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4622:14
o/s, Employment Park, Chester, 10:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4619:4620:4622:14
nr, Park & Ride, Chester, 10:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4719:4720:4722:15
Western Avenue, Sealand, 10:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4819:4820:4822:16
Burgess, Sealand, 10:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5019:5020:5022:18
Deeside Lane, Sealand, 10:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5119:5120:5122:19
Brooklyn Farm, Sealand, 10:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5219:5220:5222:20
Home Farm, Sealand, 10:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5319:5320:5322:21
Manor Road Turn, Garden City, 10:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5419:5420:5422:22
Drome Corner, Garden City, 10:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5519:5520:5522:23
Post Office, Garden City, 10:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5619:5620:5622:24
Sealand School, Garden City, 10:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5619:5620:5622:24
o/s, Expressway Business Park, Queensferry, 11:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:5819:5820:5822:26
Station Road Q, Queensferry, 11:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:5919:5920:5922:27
Deeside Leisure Centre, Queensferry, 11:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:5919:5920:5922:27
Deeside Retail Park, Higher Shotton, 11:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0020:0021:0022:28
Ash Grove, Shotton, 11:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0120:0121:0122:29
S1, Chester Rd West, Shotton, 11:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0220:0221:0222:30
War Memorial, Wepre, 11:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0320:0321:0322:31
Boathouse Inn, Golftyn, 11:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0320:0321:0322:31
St David`s Church, Wepre, 11:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0420:0421:0422:32
Alwen Drive, Wepre, 11:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:0520:0521:0522:32
Englefield Avenue Bottom, Wepre, 22:33
Hall Lane, Wepre, 11:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:0620:0621:06
Celyn Avenue, Golftyn, 22:33
Hawthorn Avenue, Wepre, 11:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:0620:0621:06
Wharfdale Avenue, Wepre, 11:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:0720:0721:07
Quay Shopping Centre, Golftyn, 11:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:0820:0821:08
Red Hall Precinct, Golftyn, 22:34
River View, Golftyn, 22:34
York Road Top, Golftyn, 22:37
Golftyn Drive Entrance, Golftyn, 22:38
Viking Way, Golftyn, 22:38
High Vale, Golftyn, 22:39
Quay Shopping Centre, Wepre, 22:40

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.