Timetable for the 11G - Chester - Rhyl Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 11G - Chester - Rhyl Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 April 2018.

bus timetable 11G Chester - Rhyl

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 11G Chester - Rhyl Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Chester - Rhyl Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Chester - Rhyl
Service operates from 22/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 05:15 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 05:15 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Rhyl, Queen`s Walk 05:17 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Rhyl, Medea Drive 05:18 06:18 07:18 08:19 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:19 16:18 17:18
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 05:19 06:19 07:19 08:20 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:19 17:19
Rhyl, Golf Club 05:20 06:20 07:20 08:21 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:20 17:20
Rhyl, Lyons Holiday Camp, opp 05:20 06:20 07:20 08:22 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:22 16:20 17:20
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 05:21 06:21 07:21 08:22 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:21 17:21
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 05:22 06:22 07:22 08:23 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:22 17:22
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 05:22 06:22 07:22 08:24 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:24 16:22 17:22
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 05:23 06:23 07:23 08:25 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:23 17:23
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 05:24 06:24 07:24 08:25 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:25 16:24 17:24
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Beach 05:25 06:25 07:25 08:27 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:25 17:25
Prestatyn, Glandwr 05:26 06:26 07:26 08:28 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:26 17:26
Prestatyn, Sea Road 05:28 06:28 07:28 08:30 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:28 17:28
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 2 05:31 06:31 07:31 08:33 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:31 17:31
Prestatyn, Royal Victoria Hotel 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:34 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:32 17:32
Prestatyn, Highbury Avenue 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:35 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:33 17:33
Prestatyn, Nant Drive 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:37 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:35 17:35
Prestatyn, Presthaven Sands 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:44 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:42 17:42
Gronant, Crossroads 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:47 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:45 17:45
Gronant, Llys Dewi 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:48 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:46 17:46
Gronant, Llys Edward 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:48 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:46 17:46
Gronant, Bryn Mor, o/s 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:48 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:46 17:46
Gronant, Crossroads 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:48 17:48
Gronant, Bells of St Mary's 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:51 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:51 16:49 17:49
Talacre, Station Road Turn 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:53 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:51 17:51
Tanlan Banks, White Gates 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:53 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:51 17:51
Tanlan Banks, Tanlan Farm 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:54 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 16:52 17:52
Glasdir, Redwater Wood 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:55 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:53 17:53
Glasdir, Llwyn Farm 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:55 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:53 17:53
Ffynnongroyw, Railway Inn 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:56 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 16:54 17:54
Ffynnongroyw, Crown Hotel 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:57 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 16:55 17:55
Ffynnongroyw, Meirion Terrace 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:57 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 16:55 17:55
Mostyn Lodge 05:57 06:57 07:57 08:59 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 16:57 17:57
Mostyn Docks 05:58 06:58 07:58 09:00 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 16:58 17:58
Rhewl-Mostyn, Lletty Hotel 05:59 06:59 07:59 09:01 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 16:59 17:59
Mostyn, Marsh Farm 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:02 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:00 18:00
Glan-y-don Inn 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:02 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:00 18:00
Glan-y-don, Mostyn Garage 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:03 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:01 18:01
Llannerch-y-mor, Abakhan 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:03 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:01 18:01
Greenfield, Knitmesh 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:05 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:03 18:03
Greenfield, Coed Mawr Hall 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:06 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:04 18:04
Greenfield, Packet House 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:07 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:05 18:05
Greenfield, Packet House 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:07 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:05 18:05
Greenfield, School Lane 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:08 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:08 17:06 18:06
Greenfield, Blaencoed 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:09 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:07 18:07
Bryn Celyn, Royal Oak 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:10 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:08 18:08
Holywell, St James` Church 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:11 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:09 18:09
Holywell, Plas Dewi Flats 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:11 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:09 18:09
Holywell, Bank Place 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:12 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:10 18:10
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:13 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:11 18:11
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 05:15 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 05:15 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Rhyl, Queen`s Walk 05:17 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Rhyl, Medea Drive 05:18 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 05:19 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Rhyl, Golf Club 05:20 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Rhyl, Lyons Holiday Camp, opp 05:20 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 05:21 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 05:22 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 05:22 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 05:23 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 05:24 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Beach 05:25 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Prestatyn, Glandwr 05:26 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Prestatyn, Sea Road 05:28 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 2 05:31 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Prestatyn, Royal Victoria Hotel 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Prestatyn, Highbury Avenue 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Prestatyn, Nant Drive 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Prestatyn, Presthaven Sands 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Gronant, Crossroads 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Gronant, Llys Dewi 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Gronant, Llys Edward 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Gronant, Bryn Mor, o/s 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Gronant, Crossroads 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Gronant, Bells of St Mary's 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Talacre, Station Road Turn 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Tanlan Banks, White Gates 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Tanlan Banks, Tanlan Farm 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Glasdir, Redwater Wood 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Glasdir, Llwyn Farm 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Ffynnongroyw, Railway Inn 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Ffynnongroyw, Crown Hotel 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Ffynnongroyw, Meirion Terrace 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Mostyn Lodge 05:57 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Mostyn Docks 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Rhewl-Mostyn, Lletty Hotel 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Mostyn, Marsh Farm 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Glan-y-don Inn 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Glan-y-don, Mostyn Garage 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Llannerch-y-mor, Abakhan 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Greenfield, Knitmesh 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Greenfield, Coed Mawr Hall 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Greenfield, Packet House 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Greenfield, Packet House 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Greenfield, School Lane 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Greenfield, Blaencoed 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Bryn Celyn, Royal Oak 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Holywell, St James` Church 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Holywell, Plas Dewi Flats 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Holywell, Bank Place 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:37 18:37 19:35
Holywell, Plas Dewi Flats 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:37 18:37 19:35
Holywell, St James` Church 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:38 18:38 19:36
Bryn Celyn, Royal Oak 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:38 18:38 19:36
Greenfield, Blaencoed 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:39 18:39 19:37
Greenfield, School Lane 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:40 18:40 19:38
Greenfield, Packet House 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:41 18:41 19:39
Greenfield, Coed Mawr Hall 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:42 18:42 19:40
Greenfield, Knitmesh 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:43 18:43 19:41
Llannerch-y-mor, Abakhan 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:44 18:44 19:42
Glan-y-don, Mostyn Garage 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:45 18:45 19:43
Glan-y-don Inn 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:46 18:46 19:44
Mostyn, Marsh Farm 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:46 18:46 19:44
Rhewl-Mostyn, Lletty Hotel 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:47 18:47 19:45
Mostyn Docks 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:48 18:48 19:46
Mostyn Lodge 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:48 18:48 19:46
Ffynnongroyw, Meirion Terrace 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:51 18:51 19:49
Ffynnongroyw, Crown Hotel 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:51 18:51 19:49
Ffynnongroyw, Railway Inn 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:52 18:52 19:50
Glasdir, Llwyn Farm 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:53 18:53 19:51
Glasdir, Redwater Wood 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:53 18:53 19:51
Tanlan Banks, Tanlan Farm 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:54 18:54 19:52
Tanlan Banks, White Gates 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:55 18:55 19:53
Talacre, Station Road Turn 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:56 18:56 19:54
Gronant, Bells of St Mary`s 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:58 18:58 19:56
Gronant, Llys Dewi 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:03 19:03 20:01
Gronant, Llys Edward 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:03 19:03 20:01
Gronant, Bryn Mor, o/s 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:04 19:04 20:02
Prestatyn, Presthaven Sands 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:08 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:09 19:09 20:07
Gronant, Crossroads 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:10 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:11 19:11 20:09
Prestatyn, Nant Drive 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:14 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:15 19:15 20:13
Prestatyn, Highbury Avenue 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:16 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:16 19:16 20:14
Prestatyn, Royal Victoria Hotel 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:17 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:17 19:17 20:15
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 3 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:19 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:19 19:19 20:17
Prestatyn, Police Station 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:22 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:22 19:22 20:20
Prestatyn, Coniston Drive 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:23 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:23 19:23 20:21
Prestatyn, Glandwr 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:24 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:24 19:24 20:22
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:26 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:26 19:26 20:24
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:26 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:26 19:26 20:24
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:27 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:27 19:27 20:25
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:28 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:28 19:28 20:26
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:28 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:28 19:28 20:26
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:29 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:29 19:29 20:27
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:29 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:29 19:29 20:27
Rhyl, Golf Club 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:30 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:30 19:30 20:28
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:31 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:31 19:31 20:29
Rhyl, Medea Drive 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:32 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:32 19:32 20:30
Rhyl, Queen's Walk 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:33 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:33 19:33 20:31
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:35 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:35 19:35 20:33
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1 11G 1
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:37 18:37 19:35
Holywell, Plas Dewi Flats 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:37 18:37 19:35
Holywell, St James` Church 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:38 18:38 19:36
Bryn Celyn, Royal Oak 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:38 18:38 19:36
Greenfield, Blaencoed 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:39 18:39 19:37
Greenfield, School Lane 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:40 18:40 19:38
Greenfield, Packet House 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:41 18:41 19:39
Greenfield, Coed Mawr Hall 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:42 18:42 19:40
Greenfield, Knitmesh 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:43 18:43 19:41
Llannerch-y-mor, Abakhan 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:44 18:44 19:42
Glan-y-don, Mostyn Garage 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:45 18:45 19:43
Glan-y-don Inn 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:46 18:46 19:44
Mostyn, Marsh Farm 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:46 18:46 19:44
Rhewl-Mostyn, Lletty Hotel 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:47 18:47 19:45
Mostyn Docks 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:48 18:48 19:46
Mostyn Lodge 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:48 18:48 19:46
Ffynnongroyw, Meirion Terrace 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:51 18:51 19:49
Ffynnongroyw, Crown Hotel 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:51 18:51 19:49
Ffynnongroyw, Railway Inn 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:52 18:52 19:50
Glasdir, Llwyn Farm 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:53 18:53 19:51
Glasdir, Redwater Wood 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:53 18:53 19:51
Tanlan Banks, Tanlan Farm 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:54 18:54 19:52
Tanlan Banks, White Gates 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:55 18:55 19:53
Talacre, Station Road Turn 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:56 18:56 19:54
Gronant, Bells of St Mary`s 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:58 18:58 19:56
Gronant, Llys Dewi 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:03 19:03 20:01
Gronant, Llys Edward 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:03 19:03 20:01
Gronant, Bryn Mor, o/s 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:04 19:04 20:02
Prestatyn, Presthaven Sands 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:08 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:09 19:09 20:07
Gronant, Crossroads 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:10 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:11 19:11 20:09
Prestatyn, Nant Drive 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:14 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:15 19:15 20:13
Prestatyn, Highbury Avenue 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:16 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:16 19:16 20:14
Prestatyn, Royal Victoria Hotel 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:17 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:17 19:17 20:15
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 3 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:19 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:19 19:19 20:17
Prestatyn, Police Station 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:22 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:22 19:22 20:20
Prestatyn, Coniston Drive 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:23 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:23 19:23 20:21
Prestatyn, Glandwr 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:24 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:24 19:24 20:22
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:26 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:26 19:26 20:24
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:26 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:26 19:26 20:24
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:27 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:27 19:27 20:25
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:28 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:28 19:28 20:26
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:28 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:28 19:28 20:26
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:29 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:29 19:29 20:27
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:29 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:29 19:29 20:27
Rhyl, Golf Club 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:30 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:30 19:30 20:28
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:31 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:31 19:31 20:29
Rhyl, Medea Drive 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:32 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:32 19:32 20:30
Rhyl, Queen's Walk 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:33 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:33 19:33 20:31
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:35 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:35 19:35 20:33
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:22:44 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru11G11M-Rhyl-Chester2_TXC_2018427-1243_ADAO011G.xml using schema version 2.4.