Timetable for the 11M - Chester - Rhyl Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 11M - Chester - Rhyl Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 April 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 11M Chester - Rhyl Bus.

Chester - Rhyl
Service operates from 22/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 19:30 22:30
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 19:30 22:30
Rhyl, Queen`s Walk 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 19:31 22:31
Rhyl, Medea Drive 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:48 19:33 22:33
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:49 19:33 22:33
Rhyl, Golf Club 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:50 19:34 22:34
Rhyl, Lyons Holiday Camp, opp 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:50 19:35 22:35
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:51 19:35 22:35
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 16:52 19:36 22:36
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 16:52 19:36 22:36
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:53 19:37 22:37
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 16:54 19:38 22:38
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Beach 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 16:55 19:39 22:39
Prestatyn, Glandwr 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 16:56 19:39 22:39
Prestatyn, Sea Road 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 16:58 19:41 22:41
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 2 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:01 19:44 22:44
Prestatyn, Royal Victoria Hotel 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:01 19:44 22:44
Prestatyn, Highbury Avenue 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:03 19:46 22:46
Prestatyn, Nant Drive 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:04 19:47 22:47
Prestatyn, Presthaven Sands 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:09 19:52 22:52
Gronant, Crossroads 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:14 17:12 19:55 22:55
Gronant, Bells of St Mary's 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:13 19:56 22:56
Talacre, Station Road Turn 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:16 19:59 22:59
Tanlan Banks, White Gates 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:16 19:59 22:59
Tanlan Banks, Tanlan Farm 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:19 17:17 20:00 23:00
Glasdir, Redwater Wood 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:18 20:01 23:01
Glasdir, Llwyn Farm 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:18 20:01 23:01
Ffynnongroyw, Railway Inn 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:21 17:19 20:02 23:02
Ffynnongroyw, Crown Hotel 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:22 17:20 20:03 23:03
Ffynnongroyw, Meirion Terrace 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:22 17:20 20:03 23:03
Mostyn Lodge 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:25 17:23 20:05 23:05
Mostyn Docks 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:25 17:23 20:06 23:06
Rhewl-Mostyn, Wirral View 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:26 17:24 20:07 23:07
Rhewl-Mostyn, Swan 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:25 20:08 23:08
Glan-y-don, Bryn Pennant School 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:30 17:28 20:10 23:10
Maes Pennant, Shops 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:31 17:29 20:11 23:11
Glan-y-don, Ffordd Penant Lower 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:32 17:30 20:11 23:11
Glan-y-don, Penrho 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:32 17:30 20:12 23:12
Llannerch-y-mor, Abakhan 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:34 17:32 20:13 23:13
Greenfield, Knitmesh 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:35 17:33 20:15 23:15
Greenfield, Coed Mawr Hall 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:36 17:34 20:15 23:15
Greenfield, Packet House 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:37 17:35 20:17 23:17
Greenfield, Packet House 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:38 17:36 20:17 23:17
Greenfield, School Lane 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:38 17:36 20:18 23:18
Greenfield, Blaencoed 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:39 17:37 20:19 23:19
Bryn Celyn, Royal Oak 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:40 17:38 20:19 23:19
Holywell, St James` Church 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:41 17:39 20:20 23:20
Holywell, Plas Dewi Flats 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:41 17:39 20:20 23:20
Holywell, Bank Place 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:42 17:40 20:21 23:21
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:43 17:41 20:22 23:22
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 19:30 22:30
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 19:30 22:30
Rhyl, Queen`s Walk 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 19:32 22:32
Rhyl, Medea Drive 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 19:33 22:33
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 19:34 22:34
Rhyl, Golf Club 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 19:35 22:35
Rhyl, Lyons Holiday Camp, opp 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 19:35 22:35
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 19:36 22:36
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 19:37 22:37
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 19:37 22:37
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 19:38 22:38
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 19:39 22:39
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Beach 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 19:40 22:40
Prestatyn, Glandwr 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 19:41 22:41
Prestatyn, Sea Road 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 19:43 22:43
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 2 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 19:46 22:46
Prestatyn, Royal Victoria Hotel 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 19:46 22:46
Prestatyn, Highbury Avenue 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 19:48 22:48
Prestatyn, Nant Drive 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 19:49 22:49
Prestatyn, Presthaven Sands 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 19:54 22:54
Gronant, Crossroads 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 19:57 22:57
Gronant, Bells of St Mary's 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 19:58 22:58
Talacre, Station Road Turn 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 20:01 23:01
Tanlan Banks, White Gates 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 20:01 23:01
Tanlan Banks, Tanlan Farm 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 20:02 23:02
Glasdir, Redwater Wood 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 20:03 23:03
Glasdir, Llwyn Farm 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 20:03 23:03
Ffynnongroyw, Railway Inn 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 20:04 23:04
Ffynnongroyw, Crown Hotel 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 20:05 23:05
Ffynnongroyw, Meirion Terrace 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 20:05 23:05
Mostyn Lodge 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 20:07 23:07
Mostyn Docks 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 20:08 23:08
Rhewl-Mostyn, Wirral View 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 20:09 23:09
Rhewl-Mostyn, Swan 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 20:10 23:10
Glan-y-don, Bryn Pennant School 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 20:12 23:12
Maes Pennant, Shops 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 20:13 23:13
Glan-y-don, Ffordd Penant Lower 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 20:13 23:13
Glan-y-don, Penrho 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 20:14 23:14
Llannerch-y-mor, Abakhan 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 20:15 23:15
Greenfield, Knitmesh 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 20:17 23:17
Greenfield, Coed Mawr Hall 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 20:17 23:17
Greenfield, Packet House 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 20:19 23:19
Greenfield, Packet House 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 20:19 23:19
Greenfield, School Lane 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 20:20 23:20
Greenfield, Blaencoed 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 20:21 23:21
Bryn Celyn, Royal Oak 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 20:21 23:21
Holywell, St James` Church 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 20:22 23:22
Holywell, Plas Dewi Flats 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 20:22 23:22
Holywell, Bank Place 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 20:23 23:23
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 20:24 23:24
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 22:30
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 22:30
Rhyl, Queen`s Walk 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 22:31
Rhyl, Medea Drive 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 22:33
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 22:33
Rhyl, Golf Club 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 22:34
Rhyl, Lyons Holiday Camp, opp 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 22:35
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 22:35
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 22:36
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 22:36
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 22:37
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 22:38
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Beach 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 22:39
Prestatyn, Glandwr 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 22:40
Prestatyn, Sea Road 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 22:42
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 2 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 22:45
Prestatyn, Royal Victoria Hotel 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 22:45
Prestatyn, Highbury Avenue 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47 22:47
Prestatyn, Nant Drive 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 22:48
Prestatyn, Presthaven Sands 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53 22:53
Gronant, Crossroads 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56 22:56
Gronant, Bells of St Mary's 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57 22:57
Talacre, Station Road Turn 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 23:00
Tanlan Banks, White Gates 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 23:00
Tanlan Banks, Tanlan Farm 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01 23:01
Glasdir, Redwater Wood 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 23:02
Glasdir, Llwyn Farm 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 23:02
Ffynnongroyw, Railway Inn 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03 23:03
Ffynnongroyw, Crown Hotel 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 23:04
Ffynnongroyw, Meirion Terrace 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 23:04
Mostyn Lodge 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:06 23:06
Mostyn Docks 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 23:07
Rhewl-Mostyn, Wirral View 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08 23:08
Rhewl-Mostyn, Swan 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09 23:09
Glan-y-don, Bryn Pennant School 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:11 23:11
Maes Pennant, Shops 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:12 23:12
Glan-y-don, Ffordd Penant Lower 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:12 23:12
Glan-y-don, Penrho 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:13 23:13
Llannerch-y-mor, Abakhan 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:14 23:14
Greenfield, Knitmesh 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:16 23:16
Greenfield, Coed Mawr Hall 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:16 23:16
Greenfield, Packet House 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:18 23:18
Greenfield, Packet House 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:18 23:18
Greenfield, School Lane 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:19 23:19
Greenfield, Blaencoed 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:20 23:20
Bryn Celyn, Royal Oak 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:20 23:20
Holywell, St James` Church 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:21 23:21
Holywell, Plas Dewi Flats 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:21 23:21
Holywell, Bank Place 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:22 23:22
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:23 23:23
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 22:30
Rhyl, Bodfor Street 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 22:30
Rhyl, Queen`s Walk 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 22:31
Rhyl, Medea Drive 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 22:33
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 22:33
Rhyl, Golf Club 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 22:34
Rhyl, Lyons Holiday Camp, opp 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 22:35
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 22:35
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 22:36
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 22:36
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 22:37
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 22:38
Y-Ffrith, Ffrith Beach 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 22:39
Prestatyn, Glandwr 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 22:40
Prestatyn, Sea Road 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 22:42
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 2 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 22:45
Prestatyn, Royal Victoria Hotel 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 22:45
Prestatyn, Highbury Avenue 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47 22:47
Prestatyn, Nant Drive 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 22:48
Prestatyn, Presthaven Sands 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53 22:53
Gronant, Crossroads 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56 22:56
Gronant, Bells of St Mary's 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57 22:57
Talacre, Station Road Turn 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 23:00
Tanlan Banks, White Gates 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 23:00
Tanlan Banks, Tanlan Farm 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01 23:01
Glasdir, Redwater Wood 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 23:02
Glasdir, Llwyn Farm 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 23:02
Ffynnongroyw, Railway Inn 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03 23:03
Ffynnongroyw, Crown Hotel 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 23:04
Ffynnongroyw, Meirion Terrace 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 23:04
Mostyn Lodge 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:06 23:06
Mostyn Docks 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 23:07
Rhewl-Mostyn, Wirral View 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08 23:08
Rhewl-Mostyn, Swan 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09 23:09
Glan-y-don, Bryn Pennant School 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:11 23:11
Maes Pennant, Shops 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:12 23:12
Glan-y-don, Ffordd Penant Lower 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:12 23:12
Glan-y-don, Penrho 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:13 23:13
Llannerch-y-mor, Abakhan 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:14 23:14
Greenfield, Knitmesh 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:16 23:16
Greenfield, Coed Mawr Hall 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:16 23:16
Greenfield, Packet House 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:18 23:18
Greenfield, Packet House 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:18 23:18
Greenfield, School Lane 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:19 23:19
Greenfield, Blaencoed 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:20 23:20
Bryn Celyn, Royal Oak 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:20 23:20
Holywell, St James` Church 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:21 23:21
Holywell, Plas Dewi Flats 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:21 23:21
Holywell, Bank Place 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:22 23:22
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 1 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:23 23:23
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2   08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:07 18:07 19:05 20:05
Holywell, Plas Dewi Flats   08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:08 18:08 19:06 20:06
Holywell, St James` Church   08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:08 18:08 19:06 20:06
Bryn Celyn, Royal Oak   08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:09 18:09 19:07 20:07
Greenfield, Blaencoed   08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:10 18:10 19:08 20:08
Greenfield, School Lane   08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:11 18:11 19:09 20:09
Greenfield, Packet House   08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:12 18:12 19:10 20:10
Greenfield, Packet House   08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:12 18:12 19:10 20:10
Greenfield, Coed Mawr Hall   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:14 18:14 19:12 20:12
Greenfield, Knitmesh   08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:15 18:15 19:13 20:13
Llannerch-y-mor, Abakhan   08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:16 18:16 19:14 20:14
Glan-y-don, Penrho   08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:18 18:18 19:16 20:16
Glan-y-don, Ffordd Penant Lower 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:19 18:19 19:17 20:17
Maes Pennant, Shops 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:19 18:19 19:17 20:17
Glan-y-don, Bryn Pennant School 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:20 18:20 19:18 20:18
Rhewl-Mostyn, Swan 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:22 18:22 19:20 20:20
Rhewl-Mostyn, Wirral View 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:23 18:23 19:21 20:21
Mostyn Docks 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:24 18:24 19:22 20:22
Mostyn Lodge 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:24 18:24 19:22 20:22
Ffynnongroyw, Meirion Terrace 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:27 18:27 19:25 20:25
Ffynnongroyw, Crown Hotel 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:27 18:27 19:25 20:25
Ffynnongroyw, Railway Inn 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:27 18:27 19:25 20:25
Glasdir, Llwyn Farm 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:28 18:28 19:26 20:26
Glasdir, Redwater Wood 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:29 18:29 19:27 20:27
Tanlan Banks, Tanlan Farm 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:29 18:29 19:27 20:27
Tanlan Banks, White Gates 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:30 18:30 19:28 20:28
Talacre, Station Road Turn 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:31 18:31 19:29 20:29
Gronant, Bells of St Mary`s 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:33 18:33 19:31 20:31
Prestatyn, Presthaven Sands 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:37 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:38 18:38 19:36 20:36
Gronant, Crossroads 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:39 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:40 18:40 19:38 20:38
Prestatyn, Nant Drive 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:44 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:44 18:44 19:42 20:42
Prestatyn, Highbury Avenue 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:45 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:46 18:46 19:44 20:44
Prestatyn, Royal Victoria Hotel 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:47 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:47 18:47 19:45 20:45
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 3 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:49 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:49 18:49 19:47 20:47
Prestatyn, Police Station 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:52 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:52 18:52 19:50 20:50
Prestatyn, Coniston Drive 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:53 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:53 18:53 19:51 20:51
Prestatyn, Glandwr 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:54 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:54 18:54 19:52 20:52
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:56 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:56 18:56 19:54 20:54
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:56 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:56 18:56 19:54 20:54
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:57 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:57 18:57 19:55 20:55
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:58 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:58 18:58 19:56 20:56
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:58 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:58 18:58 19:56 20:56
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:59 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:59 18:59 19:57 20:57
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:59 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:59 18:59 19:57 20:57
Rhyl, Golf Club 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:00 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:00 19:00 19:58 20:58
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:01 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:01 19:01 19:59 20:59
Rhyl, Medea Drive 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:02 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:02 19:02 20:00 21:00
Rhyl, Queen's Walk 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:03 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:03 19:03 20:01 21:01
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:05 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:05 19:05 20:03 21:03
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11M 1 11M 1
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2 20:55 22:55
Holywell, Plas Dewi Flats 20:56 22:56
Holywell, St James` Church 20:56 22:56
Bryn Celyn, Royal Oak 20:57 22:57
Greenfield, Blaencoed 20:57 22:57
Greenfield, School Lane 20:58 22:58
Greenfield, Packet House 20:59 22:59
Greenfield, Packet House 20:59 22:59
Greenfield, Coed Mawr Hall 21:00 23:00
Greenfield, Knitmesh 21:01 23:01
Llannerch-y-mor, Abakhan 21:03 23:03
Glan-y-don, Penrho 21:04 23:04
Glan-y-don, Ffordd Penant Lower 21:05 23:05
Maes Pennant, Shops 21:05 23:05
Glan-y-don, Bryn Pennant School 21:06 23:06
Rhewl-Mostyn, Swan 21:08 23:08
Rhewl-Mostyn, Wirral View 21:09 23:09
Mostyn Docks 21:10 23:10
Mostyn Lodge 21:10 23:10
Ffynnongroyw, Meirion Terrace 21:13 23:13
Ffynnongroyw, Crown Hotel 21:13 23:13
Ffynnongroyw, Railway Inn 21:13 23:13
Glasdir, Llwyn Farm 21:14 23:14
Glasdir, Redwater Wood 21:15 23:15
Tanlan Banks, Tanlan Farm 21:15 23:15
Tanlan Banks, White Gates 21:16 23:16
Talacre, Station Road Turn 21:17 23:17
Gronant, Bells of St Mary`s 21:19 23:19
Prestatyn, Presthaven Sands 21:24 23:24
Gronant, Crossroads 21:26 23:26
Prestatyn, Nant Drive 21:29 23:29
Prestatyn, Highbury Avenue 21:31 23:31
Prestatyn, Royal Victoria Hotel 21:32 23:32
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 3 21:34 23:34
Prestatyn, Police Station 21:37 23:37
Prestatyn, Coniston Drive 21:38 23:38
Prestatyn, Glandwr 21:39 23:39
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 21:41 23:41
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 21:41 23:41
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 21:42 23:42
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 21:43 23:43
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 21:43 23:43
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 21:44 23:44
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 21:44 23:44
Rhyl, Golf Club 21:45 23:45
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 21:46 23:46
Rhyl, Medea Drive 21:47 23:47
Rhyl, Queen's Walk 21:48 23:48
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 21:50 23:50
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2   08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:07 18:07 19:05 20:05
Holywell, Plas Dewi Flats   08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:08 18:08 19:06 20:06
Holywell, St James` Church   08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:08 18:08 19:06 20:06
Bryn Celyn, Royal Oak   08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:09 18:09 19:07 20:07
Greenfield, Blaencoed   08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:10 18:10 19:08 20:08
Greenfield, School Lane   08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:11 18:11 19:09 20:09
Greenfield, Packet House   08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:12 18:12 19:10 20:10
Greenfield, Packet House   08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:12 18:12 19:10 20:10
Greenfield, Coed Mawr Hall   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:14 18:14 19:12 20:12
Greenfield, Knitmesh   08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:15 18:15 19:13 20:13
Llannerch-y-mor, Abakhan   08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:16 18:16 19:14 20:14
Glan-y-don, Penrho   08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:18 18:18 19:16 20:16
Glan-y-don, Ffordd Penant Lower 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:19 18:19 19:17 20:17
Maes Pennant, Shops 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:19 18:19 19:17 20:17
Glan-y-don, Bryn Pennant School 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:20 18:20 19:18 20:18
Rhewl-Mostyn, Swan 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:22 18:22 19:20 20:20
Rhewl-Mostyn, Wirral View 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:23 18:23 19:21 20:21
Mostyn Docks 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:24 18:24 19:22 20:22
Mostyn Lodge 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:24 18:24 19:22 20:22
Ffynnongroyw, Meirion Terrace 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:27 18:27 19:25 20:25
Ffynnongroyw, Crown Hotel 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:27 18:27 19:25 20:25
Ffynnongroyw, Railway Inn 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:27 18:27 19:25 20:25
Glasdir, Llwyn Farm 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:28 18:28 19:26 20:26
Glasdir, Redwater Wood 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:29 18:29 19:27 20:27
Tanlan Banks, Tanlan Farm 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:29 18:29 19:27 20:27
Tanlan Banks, White Gates 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:30 18:30 19:28 20:28
Talacre, Station Road Turn 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:31 18:31 19:29 20:29
Gronant, Bells of St Mary`s 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:33 18:33 19:31 20:31
Prestatyn, Presthaven Sands 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:37 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:38 18:38 19:36 20:36
Gronant, Crossroads 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:39 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:40 18:40 19:38 20:38
Prestatyn, Nant Drive 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:44 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:44 18:44 19:42 20:42
Prestatyn, Highbury Avenue 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:45 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:46 18:46 19:44 20:44
Prestatyn, Royal Victoria Hotel 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:47 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:47 18:47 19:45 20:45
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 3 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:49 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:49 18:49 19:47 20:47
Prestatyn, Police Station 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:52 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:52 18:52 19:50 20:50
Prestatyn, Coniston Drive 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:53 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:53 18:53 19:51 20:51
Prestatyn, Glandwr 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:54 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:54 18:54 19:52 20:52
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:56 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:56 18:56 19:54 20:54
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:56 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:56 18:56 19:54 20:54
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:57 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:57 18:57 19:55 20:55
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:58 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:58 18:58 19:56 20:56
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:58 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:58 18:58 19:56 20:56
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:59 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:59 18:59 19:57 20:57
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:59 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:59 18:59 19:57 20:57
Rhyl, Golf Club 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:00 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:00 19:00 19:58 20:58
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:01 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:01 19:01 19:59 20:59
Rhyl, Medea Drive 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:02 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:02 19:02 20:00 21:00
Rhyl, Queen's Walk 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:03 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:03 19:03 20:01 21:01
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:05 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:05 19:05 20:03 21:03
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  11M 1 11M 1
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2 20:55 22:55
Holywell, Plas Dewi Flats 20:56 22:56
Holywell, St James` Church 20:56 22:56
Bryn Celyn, Royal Oak 20:57 22:57
Greenfield, Blaencoed 20:57 22:57
Greenfield, School Lane 20:58 22:58
Greenfield, Packet House 20:59 22:59
Greenfield, Packet House 20:59 22:59
Greenfield, Coed Mawr Hall 21:00 23:00
Greenfield, Knitmesh 21:01 23:01
Llannerch-y-mor, Abakhan 21:03 23:03
Glan-y-don, Penrho 21:04 23:04
Glan-y-don, Ffordd Penant Lower 21:05 23:05
Maes Pennant, Shops 21:05 23:05
Glan-y-don, Bryn Pennant School 21:06 23:06
Rhewl-Mostyn, Swan 21:08 23:08
Rhewl-Mostyn, Wirral View 21:09 23:09
Mostyn Docks 21:10 23:10
Mostyn Lodge 21:10 23:10
Ffynnongroyw, Meirion Terrace 21:13 23:13
Ffynnongroyw, Crown Hotel 21:13 23:13
Ffynnongroyw, Railway Inn 21:13 23:13
Glasdir, Llwyn Farm 21:14 23:14
Glasdir, Redwater Wood 21:15 23:15
Tanlan Banks, Tanlan Farm 21:15 23:15
Tanlan Banks, White Gates 21:16 23:16
Talacre, Station Road Turn 21:17 23:17
Gronant, Bells of St Mary`s 21:19 23:19
Prestatyn, Presthaven Sands 21:24 23:24
Gronant, Crossroads 21:26 23:26
Prestatyn, Nant Drive 21:29 23:29
Prestatyn, Highbury Avenue 21:31 23:31
Prestatyn, Royal Victoria Hotel 21:32 23:32
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 3 21:34 23:34
Prestatyn, Police Station 21:37 23:37
Prestatyn, Coniston Drive 21:38 23:38
Prestatyn, Glandwr 21:39 23:39
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 21:41 23:41
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 21:41 23:41
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 21:42 23:42
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 21:43 23:43
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 21:43 23:43
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 21:44 23:44
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 21:44 23:44
Rhyl, Golf Club 21:45 23:45
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 21:46 23:46
Rhyl, Medea Drive 21:47 23:47
Rhyl, Queen's Walk 21:48 23:48
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 21:50 23:50
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:05 22:55
Holywell, Plas Dewi Flats 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:06 22:56
Holywell, St James` Church 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:06 22:56
Bryn Celyn, Royal Oak 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:07 22:57
Greenfield, Blaencoed 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:07 22:57
Greenfield, School Lane 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:08 22:58
Greenfield, Packet House 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:09 22:59
Greenfield, Packet House 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:09 22:59
Greenfield, Coed Mawr Hall 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:10 23:00
Greenfield, Knitmesh 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:11 23:01
Llannerch-y-mor, Abakhan 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:13 23:03
Glan-y-don, Penrho 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:14 23:04
Glan-y-don, Ffordd Penant Lower 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:15 23:05
Maes Pennant, Shops 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:15 23:05
Glan-y-don, Bryn Pennant School 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:16 23:06
Rhewl-Mostyn, Swan 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:18 23:08
Rhewl-Mostyn, Wirral View 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:19 23:09
Mostyn Docks 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:20 23:10
Mostyn Lodge 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:20 23:10
Ffynnongroyw, Meirion Terrace 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:23 23:13
Ffynnongroyw, Crown Hotel 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:23 23:13
Ffynnongroyw, Railway Inn 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:23 23:13
Glasdir, Llwyn Farm 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:24 23:14
Glasdir, Redwater Wood 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:25 23:15
Tanlan Banks, Tanlan Farm 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:25 23:15
Tanlan Banks, White Gates 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:26 23:16
Talacre, Station Road Turn 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:27 23:17
Gronant, Bells of St Mary`s 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:29 23:19
Prestatyn, Presthaven Sands 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 21:34 23:24
Gronant, Crossroads 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 21:36 23:26
Prestatyn, Nant Drive 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 21:39 23:29
Prestatyn, Highbury Avenue 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54 21:41 23:31
Prestatyn, Royal Victoria Hotel 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 21:42 23:32
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 3 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57 21:44 23:34
Prestatyn, Police Station 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 21:47 23:37
Prestatyn, Coniston Drive 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01 21:48 23:38
Prestatyn, Glandwr 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 21:49 23:39
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 21:51 23:41
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 21:51 23:41
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 21:52 23:42
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06 21:53 23:43
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06 21:53 23:43
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 21:54 23:44
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 21:54 23:44
Rhyl, Golf Club 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08 21:55 23:45
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09 21:56 23:46
Rhyl, Medea Drive 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10 21:57 23:47
Rhyl, Queen's Walk 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 21:58 23:48
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13 22:00 23:50
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1 11M 1
Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:05 22:55
Holywell, Plas Dewi Flats 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:06 22:56
Holywell, St James` Church 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:06 22:56
Bryn Celyn, Royal Oak 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:07 22:57
Greenfield, Blaencoed 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:07 22:57
Greenfield, School Lane 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:08 22:58
Greenfield, Packet House 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:09 22:59
Greenfield, Packet House 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:09 22:59
Greenfield, Coed Mawr Hall 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:10 23:00
Greenfield, Knitmesh 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:11 23:01
Llannerch-y-mor, Abakhan 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:13 23:03
Glan-y-don, Penrho 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:14 23:04
Glan-y-don, Ffordd Penant Lower 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:15 23:05
Maes Pennant, Shops 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:15 23:05
Glan-y-don, Bryn Pennant School 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:16 23:06
Rhewl-Mostyn, Swan 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:18 23:08
Rhewl-Mostyn, Wirral View 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:19 23:09
Mostyn Docks 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:20 23:10
Mostyn Lodge 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:20 23:10
Ffynnongroyw, Meirion Terrace 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:23 23:13
Ffynnongroyw, Crown Hotel 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:23 23:13
Ffynnongroyw, Railway Inn 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:23 23:13
Glasdir, Llwyn Farm 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:24 23:14
Glasdir, Redwater Wood 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:25 23:15
Tanlan Banks, Tanlan Farm 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:25 23:15
Tanlan Banks, White Gates 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:26 23:16
Talacre, Station Road Turn 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:27 23:17
Gronant, Bells of St Mary`s 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:29 23:19
Prestatyn, Presthaven Sands 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 21:34 23:24
Gronant, Crossroads 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 21:36 23:26
Prestatyn, Nant Drive 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 21:39 23:29
Prestatyn, Highbury Avenue 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54 21:41 23:31
Prestatyn, Royal Victoria Hotel 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 21:42 23:32
Prestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 3 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57 21:44 23:34
Prestatyn, Police Station 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 21:47 23:37
Prestatyn, Coniston Drive 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01 21:48 23:38
Prestatyn, Glandwr 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 21:49 23:39
Y-Ffrith, Post Office 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 21:51 23:41
Y-Ffrith, Brig-y-Don 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 21:51 23:41
Y-Ffrith, Earlswood Avenue 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 21:52 23:42
Y-Ffrith, Arfon Avenue 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06 21:53 23:43
Y-Ffrith, Sherwood Avenue 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06 21:53 23:43
Rhyl, Robin Hood Camp 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 21:54 23:44
Bryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/s 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 21:54 23:44
Rhyl, Golf Club 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08 21:55 23:45
Rhyl, Denmore Stores 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09 21:56 23:46
Rhyl, Medea Drive 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10 21:57 23:47
Rhyl, Queen's Walk 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 21:58 23:48
Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13 22:00 23:50
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:22:52 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru11G11M-Rhyl-Chester2_TXC_2018427-1243_ADAO011M.xml using schema version 2.4.
Glan-y-don, Ffordd Penant LowerGlan-y-don, Bryn Pennant SchoolRhewl-Mostyn, SwanRhewl-Mostyn, Wirral ViewMostyn DocksMostyn LodgeFfynnongroyw, Meirion TerraceFfynnongroyw, Crown HotelFfynnongroyw, Railway InnGlasdir, Llwyn FarmGlasdir, Redwater WoodTanlan Banks, Tanlan FarmTanlan Banks, White GatesTalacre, Station Road TurnGronant, Bells of St Mary`sPrestatyn, Presthaven SandsGronant, CrossroadsPrestatyn, Nant DrivePrestatyn, Highbury AvenuePrestatyn, Royal Victoria HotelPrestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 3Prestatyn, Police StationPrestatyn, Coniston DrivePrestatyn, GlandwrY-Ffrith, Post OfficeY-Ffrith, Brig-y-DonY-Ffrith, Earlswood AvenueY-Ffrith, Arfon AvenueY-Ffrith, Sherwood AvenueRhyl, Robin Hood CampBryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/sRhyl, Golf ClubRhyl, Denmore StoresRhyl, Medea DriveRhyl, Queen's WalkRhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6Rhyl, Queen`s WalkRhyl, Medea DriveRhyl, Denmore StoresRhyl, Golf ClubRhyl, Lyons Holiday Camp, oppRhyl, Robin Hood CampY-Ffrith, Sherwood AvenueY-Ffrith, Arfon AvenueY-Ffrith, Earlswood AvenueY-Ffrith, Brig-y-DonY-Ffrith, Ffrith BeachPrestatyn, GlandwrPrestatyn, Sea RoadPrestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 2Prestatyn, Royal Victoria HotelPrestatyn, Highbury AvenuePrestatyn, Nant DrivePrestatyn, Presthaven SandsGronant, CrossroadsGronant, Bells of St Mary'sTalacre, Station Road TurnTanlan Banks, White GatesTanlan Banks, Tanlan FarmGlasdir, Redwater WoodGlasdir, Llwyn FarmFfynnongroyw, Railway InnFfynnongroyw, Crown HotelFfynnongroyw, Meirion TerraceMostyn LodgeMostyn DocksRhewl-Mostyn, Wirral ViewRhewl-Mostyn, SwanGlan-y-don, Bryn Pennant SchoolMaes Pennant, ShopsGlan-y-don, Ffordd Penant LowerGlan-y-don, PenrhoLlannerch-y-mor, AbakhanGreenfield, KnitmeshGreenfield, Coed Mawr HallGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, School LaneGreenfield, BlaencoedBryn Celyn, Royal OakHolywell, St James` ChurchHolywell, Plas Dewi FlatsHolywell, Bank PlaceHolywell, Bus Station, Stand 1Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6Rhyl, Queen`s WalkRhyl, Medea DriveRhyl, Denmore StoresRhyl, Golf ClubRhyl, Lyons Holiday Camp, oppRhyl, Robin Hood CampY-Ffrith, Sherwood AvenueY-Ffrith, Arfon AvenueY-Ffrith, Earlswood AvenueY-Ffrith, Brig-y-DonY-Ffrith, Ffrith BeachPrestatyn, GlandwrPrestatyn, Sea RoadPrestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 2Prestatyn, Royal Victoria HotelPrestatyn, Highbury AvenuePrestatyn, Nant DrivePrestatyn, Presthaven SandsGronant, CrossroadsGronant, Bells of St Mary'sTalacre, Station Road TurnTanlan Banks, White GatesTanlan Banks, Tanlan FarmGlasdir, Redwater WoodGlasdir, Llwyn FarmFfynnongroyw, Railway InnFfynnongroyw, Crown HotelFfynnongroyw, Meirion TerraceMostyn LodgeMostyn DocksRhewl-Mostyn, Wirral ViewRhewl-Mostyn, SwanGlan-y-don, Bryn Pennant SchoolMaes Pennant, ShopsGlan-y-don, Ffordd Penant LowerGlan-y-don, PenrhoLlannerch-y-mor, AbakhanGreenfield, KnitmeshGreenfield, Coed Mawr HallGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, School LaneGreenfield, BlaencoedBryn Celyn, Royal OakHolywell, St James` ChurchHolywell, Plas Dewi FlatsHolywell, Bank PlaceHolywell, Bus Station, Stand 1Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6Rhyl, Queen`s WalkRhyl, Medea DriveRhyl, Denmore StoresRhyl, Golf ClubRhyl, Lyons Holiday Camp, oppRhyl, Robin Hood CampY-Ffrith, Sherwood AvenueY-Ffrith, Arfon AvenueY-Ffrith, Earlswood AvenueY-Ffrith, Brig-y-DonY-Ffrith, Ffrith BeachPrestatyn, GlandwrPrestatyn, Sea RoadPrestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 2Prestatyn, Royal Victoria HotelPrestatyn, Highbury AvenuePrestatyn, Nant DrivePrestatyn, Presthaven SandsGronant, CrossroadsGronant, Bells of St Mary'sTalacre, Station Road TurnTanlan Banks, White GatesTanlan Banks, Tanlan FarmGlasdir, Redwater WoodGlasdir, Llwyn FarmFfynnongroyw, Railway InnFfynnongroyw, Crown HotelFfynnongroyw, Meirion TerraceMostyn LodgeMostyn DocksRhewl-Mostyn, Wirral ViewRhewl-Mostyn, SwanGlan-y-don, Bryn Pennant SchoolMaes Pennant, ShopsGlan-y-don, Ffordd Penant LowerGlan-y-don, PenrhoLlannerch-y-mor, AbakhanGreenfield, KnitmeshGreenfield, Coed Mawr HallGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, School LaneGreenfield, BlaencoedBryn Celyn, Royal OakHolywell, St James` ChurchHolywell, Plas Dewi FlatsHolywell, Bank PlaceHolywell, Bus Station, Stand 1Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2Holywell, St James` ChurchBryn Celyn, Royal OakGreenfield, BlaencoedGreenfield, School LaneGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, Coed Mawr HallGreenfield, KnitmeshLlannerch-y-mor, AbakhanGlan-y-don, PenrhoGlan-y-don, Ffordd Penant LowerMaes Pennant, ShopsGlan-y-don, Bryn Pennant SchoolRhewl-Mostyn, SwanRhewl-Mostyn, Wirral ViewMostyn DocksMostyn LodgeFfynnongroyw, Meirion TerraceFfynnongroyw, Crown HotelFfynnongroyw, Railway InnGlasdir, Llwyn FarmGlasdir, Redwater WoodTanlan Banks, Tanlan FarmTanlan Banks, White GatesTalacre, Station Road TurnGronant, Bells of St Mary`sPrestatyn, Presthaven SandsGronant, CrossroadsPrestatyn, Nant DrivePrestatyn, Highbury AvenuePrestatyn, Royal Victoria HotelPrestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 3Prestatyn, Police StationPrestatyn, Coniston DrivePrestatyn, GlandwrY-Ffrith, Post OfficeY-Ffrith, Brig-y-DonY-Ffrith, Earlswood AvenueY-Ffrith, Arfon AvenueY-Ffrith, Sherwood AvenueRhyl, Robin Hood CampBryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/sRhyl, Golf ClubRhyl, Denmore StoresRhyl, Medea DriveRhyl, Queen's WalkRhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2Holywell, St James` ChurchBryn Celyn, Royal OakGreenfield, BlaencoedGreenfield, School LaneGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, Coed Mawr HallGreenfield, KnitmeshLlannerch-y-mor, AbakhanGlan-y-don, PenrhoGlan-y-don, Ffordd Penant LowerMaes Pennant, ShopsGlan-y-don, Bryn Pennant SchoolRhewl-Mostyn, SwanRhewl-Mostyn, Wirral ViewMostyn DocksMostyn LodgeFfynnongroyw, Meirion TerraceFfynnongroyw, Crown HotelFfynnongroyw, Railway InnGlasdir, Llwyn FarmGlasdir, Redwater WoodTanlan Banks, Tanlan FarmTanlan Banks, White GatesTalacre, Station Road TurnGronant, Bells of St Mary`sPrestatyn, Presthaven SandsGronant, CrossroadsPrestatyn, Nant DrivePrestatyn, Highbury AvenuePrestatyn, Royal Victoria HotelPrestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 3Prestatyn, Police StationPrestatyn, Coniston DrivePrestatyn, GlandwrY-Ffrith, Post OfficeY-Ffrith, Brig-y-DonY-Ffrith, Earlswood AvenueY-Ffrith, Arfon AvenueY-Ffrith, Sherwood AvenueRhyl, Robin Hood CampBryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/sRhyl, Golf ClubRhyl, Denmore StoresRhyl, Medea DriveRhyl, Queen's WalkRhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2Holywell, St James` ChurchBryn Celyn, Royal OakGreenfield, BlaencoedGreenfield, School LaneGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, Coed Mawr HallGreenfield, KnitmeshLlannerch-y-mor, AbakhanGlan-y-don, PenrhoGlan-y-don, Ffordd Penant LowerMaes Pennant, ShopsGlan-y-don, Bryn Pennant SchoolRhewl-Mostyn, SwanRhewl-Mostyn, Wirral ViewMostyn DocksMostyn LodgeFfynnongroyw, Meirion TerraceFfynnongroyw, Crown HotelFfynnongroyw, Railway InnGlasdir, Llwyn FarmGlasdir, Redwater WoodTanlan Banks, Tanlan FarmTanlan Banks, White GatesTalacre, Station Road TurnGronant, Bells of St Mary`sPrestatyn, Presthaven SandsGronant, CrossroadsPrestatyn, Nant DrivePrestatyn, Highbury AvenuePrestatyn, Royal Victoria HotelPrestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 3Prestatyn, Police StationPrestatyn, Coniston DrivePrestatyn, GlandwrY-Ffrith, Post OfficeY-Ffrith, Brig-y-DonY-Ffrith, Earlswood AvenueY-Ffrith, Arfon AvenueY-Ffrith, Sherwood AvenueRhyl, Robin Hood CampBryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/sRhyl, Golf ClubRhyl, Denmore StoresRhyl, Medea DriveRhyl, Queen's WalkRhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2Holywell, St James` ChurchBryn Celyn, Royal OakGreenfield, BlaencoedGreenfield, School LaneGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, Coed Mawr HallGreenfield, KnitmeshLlannerch-y-mor, AbakhanGlan-y-don, PenrhoGlan-y-don, Ffordd Penant LowerMaes Pennant, ShopsGlan-y-don, Bryn Pennant SchoolRhewl-Mostyn, SwanRhewl-Mostyn, Wirral ViewMostyn DocksMostyn LodgeFfynnongroyw, Meirion TerraceFfynnongroyw, Crown HotelFfynnongroyw, Railway InnGlasdir, Llwyn FarmGlasdir, Redwater WoodTanlan Banks, Tanlan FarmTanlan Banks, White GatesTalacre, Station Road TurnGronant, Bells of St Mary`sPrestatyn, Presthaven SandsGronant, CrossroadsPrestatyn, Nant DrivePrestatyn, Highbury AvenuePrestatyn, Royal Victoria HotelPrestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 3Prestatyn, Police StationPrestatyn, Coniston DrivePrestatyn, GlandwrY-Ffrith, Post OfficeY-Ffrith, Brig-y-DonY-Ffrith, Earlswood AvenueY-Ffrith, Arfon AvenueY-Ffrith, Sherwood AvenueRhyl, Robin Hood CampBryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/sRhyl, Golf ClubRhyl, Denmore StoresRhyl, Medea DriveRhyl, Queen's WalkRhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6Holywell, Bus Station, Stand 2Holywell, St James` ChurchBryn Celyn, Royal OakGreenfield, BlaencoedGreenfield, School LaneGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, Coed Mawr HallGreenfield, KnitmeshLlannerch-y-mor, AbakhanGlan-y-don, PenrhoGlan-y-don, Ffordd Penant LowerMaes Pennant, ShopsGlan-y-don, Bryn Pennant SchoolRhewl-Mostyn, SwanRhewl-Mostyn, Wirral ViewMostyn DocksMostyn LodgeFfynnongroyw, Meirion TerraceFfynnongroyw, Crown HotelFfynnongroyw, Railway InnGlasdir, Llwyn FarmGlasdir, Redwater WoodTanlan Banks, Tanlan FarmTanlan Banks, White GatesTalacre, Station Road TurnGronant, Bells of St Mary`sPrestatyn, Presthaven SandsGronant, CrossroadsPrestatyn, Nant DrivePrestatyn, Highbury AvenuePrestatyn, Royal Victoria HotelPrestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 3Prestatyn, Police StationPrestatyn, Coniston DrivePrestatyn, GlandwrY-Ffrith, Post OfficeY-Ffrith, Brig-y-DonY-Ffrith, Earlswood AvenueY-Ffrith, Arfon AvenueY-Ffrith, Sherwood AvenueRhyl, Robin Hood CampBryhedydd Bay, Lyons Holiday Camp, o/sRhyl, Golf ClubRhyl, Denmore StoresRhyl, Medea DriveRhyl, Queen's WalkRhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6Rhyl, Queen`s WalkRhyl, Medea DriveRhyl, Denmore StoresRhyl, Golf ClubRhyl, Lyons Holiday Camp, oppRhyl, Robin Hood CampY-Ffrith, Sherwood AvenueY-Ffrith, Arfon AvenueY-Ffrith, Earlswood AvenueY-Ffrith, Brig-y-DonY-Ffrith, Ffrith BeachPrestatyn, GlandwrPrestatyn, Sea RoadPrestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 2Prestatyn, Royal Victoria HotelPrestatyn, Highbury AvenuePrestatyn, Nant DrivePrestatyn, Presthaven SandsGronant, CrossroadsGronant, Bells of St Mary'sTalacre, Station Road TurnTanlan Banks, White GatesTanlan Banks, Tanlan FarmGlasdir, Redwater WoodGlasdir, Llwyn FarmFfynnongroyw, Railway InnFfynnongroyw, Crown HotelFfynnongroyw, Meirion TerraceMostyn LodgeMostyn DocksRhewl-Mostyn, Wirral ViewRhewl-Mostyn, SwanGlan-y-don, Bryn Pennant SchoolMaes Pennant, ShopsGlan-y-don, Ffordd Penant LowerGlan-y-don, PenrhoLlannerch-y-mor, AbakhanGreenfield, KnitmeshGreenfield, Coed Mawr HallGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, School LaneGreenfield, BlaencoedBryn Celyn, Royal OakHolywell, St James` ChurchHolywell, Plas Dewi FlatsHolywell, Bank PlaceHolywell, Bus Station, Stand 1Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6Rhyl, Queen`s WalkRhyl, Medea DriveRhyl, Denmore StoresRhyl, Golf ClubRhyl, Lyons Holiday Camp, oppRhyl, Robin Hood CampY-Ffrith, Sherwood AvenueY-Ffrith, Arfon AvenueY-Ffrith, Earlswood AvenueY-Ffrith, Brig-y-DonY-Ffrith, Ffrith BeachPrestatyn, GlandwrPrestatyn, Sea RoadPrestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 2Prestatyn, Royal Victoria HotelPrestatyn, Highbury AvenuePrestatyn, Nant DrivePrestatyn, Presthaven SandsGronant, CrossroadsGronant, Bells of St Mary'sTalacre, Station Road TurnTanlan Banks, White GatesTanlan Banks, Tanlan FarmGlasdir, Redwater WoodGlasdir, Llwyn FarmFfynnongroyw, Railway InnFfynnongroyw, Crown HotelFfynnongroyw, Meirion TerraceMostyn LodgeMostyn DocksRhewl-Mostyn, Wirral ViewRhewl-Mostyn, SwanGlan-y-don, Bryn Pennant SchoolMaes Pennant, ShopsGlan-y-don, Ffordd Penant LowerGlan-y-don, PenrhoLlannerch-y-mor, AbakhanGreenfield, KnitmeshGreenfield, Coed Mawr HallGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, School LaneGreenfield, BlaencoedBryn Celyn, Royal OakHolywell, St James` ChurchHolywell, Plas Dewi FlatsHolywell, Bank PlaceHolywell, Bus Station, Stand 1Rhyl, Bus Station, Bay 6Rhyl, Queen`s WalkRhyl, Medea DriveRhyl, Denmore StoresRhyl, Golf ClubRhyl, Lyons Holiday Camp, oppRhyl, Robin Hood CampY-Ffrith, Sherwood AvenueY-Ffrith, Arfon AvenueY-Ffrith, Earlswood AvenueY-Ffrith, Brig-y-DonY-Ffrith, Ffrith BeachPrestatyn, GlandwrPrestatyn, Sea RoadPrestatyn, Bus Station, Bay 2Prestatyn, Royal Victoria HotelPrestatyn, Highbury AvenuePrestatyn, Nant DrivePrestatyn, Presthaven SandsGronant, CrossroadsGronant, Bells of St Mary'sTalacre, Station Road TurnTanlan Banks, White GatesTanlan Banks, Tanlan FarmGlasdir, Redwater WoodGlasdir, Llwyn FarmFfynnongroyw, Railway InnFfynnongroyw, Crown HotelFfynnongroyw, Meirion TerraceMostyn LodgeMostyn DocksRhewl-Mostyn, Wirral ViewRhewl-Mostyn, SwanGlan-y-don, Bryn Pennant SchoolMaes Pennant, ShopsGlan-y-don, Ffordd Penant LowerGlan-y-don, PenrhoLlannerch-y-mor, AbakhanGreenfield, KnitmeshGreenfield, Coed Mawr HallGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, Packet HouseGreenfield, School LaneGreenfield, BlaencoedBryn Celyn, Royal OakHolywell, St James` ChurchHolywell, Plas Dewi FlatsHolywell, Bank PlaceHolywell, Bus Station, Stand 1