Timetable for the 125 - Windmill - Mold Campus Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 125 - Windmill - Mold Campus Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by P & O Lloyd (licensed as P & O Lloyd Ltd).

Start Date: 04/09/2015

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Mold Campus - Windmill

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Windmill - Mold Campus
bus timetable 125 Windmill - Mold Campus
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for P & O Lloyd
Email Fares Address
info@polloydcoaches.co.uk 01352 710682 Rhydwen Garage, Bagillt, Holywell CH6 6JJ

Map Showing the Routes of the 125 Windmill - Mold Campus Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Windmill - Mold Campus Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Windmill,(), 08:15
2Halkyn,(), 08:22
3Blue Bell Inn,(), 08:22
4Rhos Helyg School,(), 08:23
5Rhosesmor,(), 08:25
6Park,(), 08:25
7Red Lion,(), 08:26
8Drovers` Arms,(), 08:36
9Red Lion Inn,(), 08:38
10Conway Street,(), 08:39
11Mold Campus,(), 08:40

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Mold Campus,(), 15:40
2Conway Street,(), 15:40
3Red Lion Inn,(), 15:41
4Drovers` Arms,(), 15:43
5Red Lion,(), 15:53
6Park,(), 15:54
7Rhosesmor,(), 15:55
8Rhos Helyg School,(), 15:56
9Bryn Erin Farm,(), 15:59
10Halkyn,(), 16:00
11Windmill,(), 16:05

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.