Timetable for the 125 - Windmill - Mold Campus Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 125 - Windmill - Mold Campus Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by P & O Lloyd Ltd

Timetable Starts 04 September 2015.

bus timetable 125 Windmill - Mold Campus

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 125 Windmill - Mold Campus Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Windmill - Mold Campus Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Windmill - Mold Campus
Service operates from 04/09/2015 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  125 1
Mold Campus 15:40
Conway Street 15:40
Red Lion Inn 15:41
Drovers` Arms 15:43
Red Lion 15:53
Park 15:54
Rhosesmor 15:55
Rhos Helyg School 15:56
Bryn Erin Farm 15:59
Halkyn 16:00
Windmill 16:05
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Flintshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  125 1
Windmill 08:15
Halkyn 08:22
Blue Bell Inn 08:22
Rhos Helyg School 08:23
Rhosesmor 08:25
Park 08:25
Red Lion 08:26
Drovers` Arms 08:36
Red Lion Inn 08:38
Conway Street 08:39
Mold Campus 08:40
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Flintshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:32:18 BST 2018 from source document P&OLloyd125-Windmill-MoldCampus1_TXC_2018427-1254_FLAO125.xml using schema version 2.4.