Timetable for the 19 - Flint - Rhyl via Holywell, Prestatyn Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 19 - Flint - Rhyl via Holywell, Prestatyn Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by P & O Lloyd Ltd

Timetable Starts 15 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 19 Flint - Rhyl via Holywell, Prestatyn Bus.

Flint - Rhyl
Service operates from 15/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
Rhyl Bus Station E         11:55 13:55  
Queen`s Walk         11:57 13:57  
Medea Drive         11:58 13:58  
Denmore Stores         11:59 13:59  
Golf Club         12:00 14:00  
Lyons Holiday Camp         12:01 14:01  
Robin Hood Camp         12:01 14:01  
Sherwood Avenue         12:02 14:02  
Arfon Avenue         12:02 14:02  
Earlswood Avenue         12:03 14:03  
Brig-y-Don         12:04 14:04  
Ffrith Beach         12:05 14:05  
Glandwr         12:06 14:06  
Coniston Drive         12:06 14:06  
Prestatyn Bus Station.   07:48   10:10 12:10 14:10 17:18
Eden Avenue   07:49   10:11 12:11 14:11 17:19
St Elmo's Drive   07:50   10:12 12:12 14:12 17:20
Prestatyn High School   07:50   10:12 12:12 14:12 17:20
Manod Road   07:52   10:14 12:14 14:14 17:22
Star Inn   07:53   10:15 12:15 14:15 17:23
Ffordd Ty Newydd   07:54   10:16 12:16 14:16 17:24
Trading Estate   07:54   10:16 12:16 14:16 17:24
Graig Park Hotel   07:55   10:17 12:17 14:17 17:25
Celyn   07:56   10:18 12:18 14:18 17:26
Parc Gwelfor   07:56   10:18 12:18 14:18 17:26
Carreg Heilin   07:56   10:18 12:18 14:18 17:26
Dyserth High Street   07:58   10:20 12:20 14:20 17:28
Post Office   07:58   10:20 12:20 14:20 17:28
Castle View   07:58   10:20 12:20 14:20 17:28
Trecastell Nurseries   07:59   10:21 12:21 14:21 17:29
School   08:02   10:24 12:24 14:24 17:32
Trelawnyd War Memorial   08:03   10:25 12:25 14:25 17:33
Duck Pond   08:08   10:30 12:30 14:30 17:38
Berthengam Community Centre SE   08:09   10:31 12:31 14:31 17:39
Tan-y-ffordd   08:09   10:31 12:31 14:31 17:39
Afon Goch Inn   08:09   10:31 12:31 14:31 17:39
Whitford Maes Rhydwen   08:15   10:38 12:38 14:38 17:45
Huntsman   08:15   10:38 12:38 14:38 17:45
Misty Waters   08:18   10:40 12:40 14:40 17:48
Old Post Office   08:18   10:41 12:41 14:41 17:48
Rock Inn   08:19   10:41 12:41 14:41 17:49
Gorsedd Farm   08:20   10:42 12:42 14:42 17:50
Gorsedd Druid's Inn   08:21   10:43 12:43 14:43 17:51
Carmel Old Post Office   08:23   10:45 12:45 14:45 17:53
St Mary`s   08:23   10:45 12:45 14:45 17:53
Garage   08:26   10:48 12:48 14:48 17:55
James' Place   08:26   10:48 12:48 14:48 17:55
Tesco   08:29   10:51 12:51 14:51 17:57
Bank Place   08:29   10:51 12:51 14:51 17:57
Holywell Bus Station 08:00 08:30 09:00 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:58
Plas Dewi Flats 08:00   09:00 10:53 12:53 14:53  
St James` Church 08:01   09:01 10:53 12:53 14:53  
Royal Oak 08:01   09:01 10:54 12:54 14:54  
Blaencoed 08:02   09:02 10:55 12:55 14:55  
School Lane 08:03   09:03 10:56 12:56 14:56  
Packet House 08:04   09:04 10:56 12:56 14:56  
Abbey View 08:04   09:04 10:56 12:56 14:56  
Cairnton Crescent 08:05   09:05 10:57 12:57 14:57  
Business Park 08:05   09:05 10:57 12:57 14:57  
Glan-y-don 08:05   09:05 10:58 12:58 14:58  
Victoria Inn 08:06   09:06 10:59 12:59 14:59  
Bagillt Boot End 08:07   09:07 11:00 13:00 15:00  
Coach House 08:08   09:08 11:01 13:01    
Feathers 08:08   09:08 11:01 13:01    
War Memorial 08:08   09:08 11:01 13:01    
Bagillt Stag 08:09   09:09 11:02 13:02    
Bagillt Arms Hotel 08:09            
St Mary`s Church 08:10   09:10 11:03 13:03    
Tyddyn Mesham     09:11 11:04 13:04    
Manor Drive     09:12 11:05 13:05    
Blossoms Inn 08:10            
McLeans 08:13   09:13 11:06 13:06    
Aber Park 08:15            
Flint Retail Park 08:16   09:16 11:09 13:09    
Aber Park 08:19   09:19 11:12 13:12    
Flint Ship 08:21   09:21 11:14 13:14    
Flint Church Street 08:25   09:25 11:20 13:20    
Flint Cornist Road 08:35   09:35 11:30 13:30    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  19 1 19 1 19 1
Rhyl Bus Station E   11:45 13:55
Queen`s Walk   11:47 13:57
Medea Drive   11:48 13:58
Denmore Stores   11:49 13:59
Golf Club   11:50 14:00
Lyons Holiday Camp   11:51 14:01
Robin Hood Camp   11:51 14:01
Sherwood Avenue   11:52 14:02
Arfon Avenue   11:52 14:02
Earlswood Avenue   11:53 14:03
Brig-y-Don   11:54 14:04
Ffrith Beach   11:55 14:05
Glandwr   11:56 14:06
Coniston Drive   11:56 14:06
Prestatyn Bus Station.   12:00 14:10
Eden Avenue   12:01 14:11
St Elmo's Drive   12:02 14:12
Prestatyn High School   12:02 14:12
Manod Road   12:04 14:14
Star Inn   12:05 14:15
Ffordd Ty Newydd   12:06 14:16
Trading Estate   12:06 14:16
Graig Park Hotel   12:07 14:17
Celyn   12:08 14:18
Parc Gwelfor   12:08 14:18
Carreg Heilin   12:08 14:18
Dyserth High Street   12:10 14:20
Post Office   12:10 14:20
Castle View   12:11 14:21
Trecastell Nurseries   12:12 14:23
School   12:19 14:30
Trelawnyd War Memorial   12:20 14:31
Duck Pond     14:36
Berthengam Community Centre SE     14:37
Tan-y-ffordd     14:37
Afon Goch Inn     14:37
Whitford Maes Rhydwen     14:45
Huntsman     14:45
Misty Waters     14:48
Old Post Office     14:48
Rock Inn     14:49
Gorsedd Farm     14:50
Gorsedd Druid's Inn     14:51
Carmel Old Post Office     14:53
St Mary`s     14:53
Garage     14:56
James' Place     14:56
Tesco     14:59
Bank Place     14:59
Holywell Bus Station 09:00   15:00
Abbots Arms Hotel     15:01
Wood Lane     15:02
Riverbank House     15:04
Plas Dewi Flats 09:00    
St James` Church 09:01    
Royal Oak 09:01    
Blaencoed 09:02    
School Lane 09:03    
Packet House 09:04    
Abbey View 09:04    
Cairnton Crescent 09:05    
Business Park 09:05    
Glan-y-don 09:05    
Victoria Inn 09:06   15:05
Bagillt Boot End 09:07   15:06
Coach House 09:08   15:07
Feathers 09:08   15:07
War Memorial 09:08   15:07
Bagillt Stag 09:09   15:08
Bagillt Arms Hotel 09:10    
St Mary`s Church 09:11    
Tyddyn Mesham 09:12    
Manor Drive 09:14    
McLeans 09:15    
Flint Retail Park 09:18    
Aber Park 09:20    
Flint Ship 09:21    
Flint Church Street 09:25    
Flint Cornist Road 09:35    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
Flint Cornist Road 08:36 09:36 11:32 13:32    
High Meadow Court 08:36 09:36 11:32 13:32    
Palace Close 08:37 09:37 11:33 13:33    
Pine Crest 08:39 09:39 11:37 13:37    
Conway Close 08:41 09:41 11:39 13:39    
Cilfan 08:43 09:43 11:42 13:42    
Chapel Street 08:44 09:44 11:44 13:44    
Flint McDonalds 08:46 09:46 11:46 13:46    
Flint Retail Park 08:48 09:48 11:48 13:48    
McLeans 08:49 09:49 11:49 13:49    
Manor Drive 08:50 09:50 11:50 13:50    
Tyddyn Mesham 08:50 09:50 11:50 13:50    
Blossoms Inn 08:51 09:51 11:51 13:51    
St Mary`s Church 08:51 09:51 11:51 13:51    
Bagillt Arms Hotel 08:51 09:51 11:51 13:51    
Bagillt Stag 08:52 09:52 11:52 13:52    
War Memorial 08:52 09:52 11:52 13:52    
Feathers 08:52 09:52 11:52 13:52    
Coach House 08:52 09:52 11:52 13:52    
Bagillt Boot End 08:54 09:54 11:54 13:54    
Victoria Inn 08:54 09:54 11:54 13:54    
Glan-y-don 08:55 09:55 11:55 13:55    
Business Park 08:55 09:55 11:55 13:55    
Cairnton Crescent 08:56 09:56 11:56 13:56    
Abbey View 08:56 09:56 11:56 13:56    
Packet House 08:56 09:56 11:56 13:56    
School Lane 08:57 09:57 11:57 13:57    
Blaencoed 08:58 09:58 11:58 13:58    
Royal Oak 09:00 10:00 12:00 14:00    
St James` Church 09:01 10:01 12:01 14:01    
Plas Dewi Flats 09:01 10:01 12:01 14:01    
Tesco 09:02 10:02 12:02 14:02    
Bank Place 09:02 10:02 12:02 14:02    
Holywell Bus Station 09:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:18 18:05
Whitford Street 09:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:18 18:05
James` Place 09:05 10:03 12:05 14:05 15:20 18:07
Garage 09:05 10:04 12:05 14:05 15:20 18:07
St Mary`s 09:07 10:04 12:07 14:07 15:22 18:09
Carmel Old Post Office 09:08 10:05 12:08 14:08 15:23 18:10
Gorsedd Druid's Inn 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 15:25  
Huntsman 09:14 10:14 12:14   15:29  
Whitford Maes Rhydwen 09:15 10:15 12:15   15:30  
Afon Goch Inn 09:20 10:20 12:20   15:36  
Tyn-y-ffordd 09:20 10:20 12:20   15:36  
Berthengam 09:21 10:21 12:21   15:37  
Duck Pond 09:21 10:21 12:21   15:37  
Trelawnyd War Memorial 09:26 10:26 12:26   15:43  
School 09:26 10:26 12:26   15:43  
Post Office 09:30 10:30 12:30   15:47  
Pendref Farm 09:30 10:30 12:30   15:47  
Red Lion Hotel 09:31 10:31 12:31   15:48  
Glan Ffyddion 09:31 10:31 12:31   15:48  
The Croft 09:32 10:32 12:32   15:49  
Graig Park Hotel   10:33 12:33      
Trading Estate 09:33 10:33 12:33   15:50  
Ffordd Ty Newydd 09:34 10:34 12:34   15:51  
Caravan Site 09:34 10:34 12:34   15:51  
Melyd Arms 09:35 10:35 12:35   15:52  
Prestatyn High School 09:37 10:37 12:37   15:54  
St Elmo's Drive 09:37 10:37 12:37   15:55  
Bryntirion Drive 09:38 10:38 12:38   15:55  
Eden Avenue 09:38 10:38 12:38   15:56  
Prestatyn Bus Station. 09:40 10:40 12:40   15:58  
Prestatyn Bus Station.   10:50 12:50      
Police Station   10:52 12:52      
Coniston Drive   10:52 12:52      
Glandwr   10:53 12:53      
Ffrith PO   10:54 12:54      
Brig-y-Don   10:55 12:55      
Earlswood Avenue   10:56 12:56      
Arfon Avenue   10:57 12:57      
Sherwood Avenue   10:57 12:57      
Robin Hood Camp   10:58 12:58      
Lyons Holiday Camp   10:59 12:59      
Golf Club   10:59 12:59      
Denmore Stores   11:00 13:00      
Medea Drive   11:01 13:01      
Beechwood Road   11:02 13:02      
Queen's Walk   11:02 13:02      
Fairfield Avenue   11:03 13:03      
Rhyl Bus Station E   11:05 13:05      
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  19 1 19 1
Flint Cornist Road 09:36  
High Meadow Court 09:36  
Palace Close 09:37  
Pine Crest 09:39  
Conway Close 09:41  
Cilfan 09:43  
Chapel Street 09:44  
Flint McDonalds 09:46  
Flint Retail Park 09:48  
Aber Park 09:50  
McLeans 09:51  
Manor Drive 09:53  
Tyddyn Mesham 09:54  
Blossoms Inn 09:55  
St Mary`s Church 09:56  
Bagillt Arms Hotel 09:57  
Bagillt Stag 09:57  
War Memorial 09:58  
Feathers 09:58  
Coach House 09:59  
Bagillt Boot End 10:01  
Victoria Inn 10:01  
Glan-y-don 10:02  
Business Park 10:02  
Cairnton Crescent 10:03  
Abbey View 10:03  
Packet House 10:03  
School Lane 10:04  
Blaencoed 10:05  
Royal Oak 10:07  
St James` Church 10:08  
Plas Dewi Flats 10:08  
Tesco 10:09  
Bank Place 10:09  
Holywell Bus Station 10:10  
Whitford Street 10:10  
James` Place 10:12  
Garage 10:12  
St Mary`s 10:14  
Carmel Old Post Office 10:15  
Gorsedd Druid's Inn 10:17  
Huntsman 10:23  
Whitford Maes Rhydwen 10:24  
Afon Goch Inn 10:30  
Tyn-y-ffordd 10:30  
Berthengam 10:31  
Duck Pond 10:31  
Trelawnyd War Memorial 10:37 12:25
School 10:37 12:25
Post Office 10:43 12:31
Pendref Farm 10:43 12:31
Red Lion Hotel 10:43 12:32
Glan Ffyddion 10:44 12:33
The Croft 10:44 12:34
Trading Estate 10:45 12:36
Ffordd Ty Newydd 10:45 12:36
Caravan Site 10:46 12:37
Melyd Arms 10:46 12:38
Prestatyn High School 10:48 12:41
St Elmo's Drive 10:48 12:41
Bryntirion Drive 10:48 12:42
Eden Avenue 10:49 12:43
Prestatyn Bus Station. 10:50 12:45
Royal Victoria Hotel   12:46
Police Station 10:52 12:47
Coniston Drive 10:53 12:47
Glandwr 10:54 12:48
Ffrith PO 10:56 12:49
Brig-y-Don 10:57 12:50
Earlswood Avenue 10:58 12:51
Arfon Avenue 10:59 12:52
Sherwood Avenue 10:59 12:52
Robin Hood Camp 11:01 12:53
Lyons Holiday Camp 11:02 12:54
Golf Club 11:03 12:55
Denmore Stores 11:04 12:55
Medea Drive 11:05 12:56
Queen's Walk 11:07 12:58
Rhyl Bus Station E 11:10 13:00
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:30:20 BST 2018 from source document P&OLloyd19-Flint-Rhyl5_TXC_2018427-1254_FLAO019.xml using schema version 2.4.
Flint Cornist RoadPalace ClosePine CrestConway CloseCilfanChapel StreetFlint McDonaldsFlint Retail ParkMcLeansManor DriveTyddyn MeshamBlossoms InnSt Mary`s ChurchBagillt Arms HotelBagillt StagWar MemorialFeathersCoach HouseBagillt Boot EndVictoria InnGlan-y-donBusiness ParkCairnton CrescentAbbey ViewPacket HouseSchool LaneBlaencoedRoyal OakSt James` ChurchPlas Dewi FlatsTescoBank PlaceHolywell Bus StationWhitford StreetJames` PlaceGarageSt Mary`sCarmel Old Post OfficeGorsedd Druid's InnHuntsmanWhitford Maes RhydwenAfon Goch InnTyn-y-fforddBerthengamDuck PondTrelawnyd War MemorialSchoolPost OfficePendref FarmRed Lion HotelGlan FfyddionThe CroftTrading EstateFfordd Ty NewyddCaravan SiteMelyd ArmsPrestatyn High SchoolSt Elmo's DriveBryntirion DriveEden AvenuePrestatyn Bus Station.Prestatyn Bus Station.St Elmo's DrivePrestatyn High SchoolManod RoadStar InnFfordd Ty NewyddTrading EstateGraig Park HotelCelynParc GwelforCarreg HeilinDyserth High StreetPost OfficeCastle ViewTrecastell NurseriesSchoolTrelawnyd War MemorialDuck PondBerthengam Community Centre SETan-y-fforddAfon Goch InnWhitford Maes RhydwenHuntsmanMisty WatersOld Post OfficeRock InnGorsedd FarmGorsedd Druid's InnCarmel Old Post OfficeSt Mary`sGarageJames' PlaceTescoBank PlaceHolywell Bus StationPrestatyn Bus Station.St Elmo's DrivePrestatyn High SchoolManod RoadStar InnFfordd Ty NewyddTrading EstateGraig Park HotelCelynParc GwelforCarreg HeilinDyserth High StreetPost OfficeCastle ViewTrecastell NurseriesSchoolTrelawnyd War MemorialDuck PondBerthengam Community Centre SETan-y-fforddAfon Goch InnWhitford Maes RhydwenHuntsmanMisty WatersOld Post OfficeRock InnGorsedd FarmGorsedd Druid's InnCarmel Old Post OfficeSt Mary`sGarageJames' PlaceTescoBank PlaceHolywell Bus StationHolywell Bus StationSt James` ChurchRoyal OakBlaencoedSchool LanePacket HouseAbbey ViewCairnton CrescentBusiness ParkGlan-y-donVictoria InnBagillt Boot EndCoach HouseFeathersWar MemorialBagillt StagSt Mary`s ChurchTyddyn MeshamManor DriveMcLeansFlint Retail ParkAber ParkFlint ShipFlint Church StreetFlint Cornist RoadPrestatyn Bus Station.St Elmo's DrivePrestatyn High SchoolManod RoadStar InnFfordd Ty NewyddTrading EstateGraig Park HotelCelynParc GwelforCarreg HeilinDyserth High StreetPost OfficeCastle ViewTrecastell NurseriesSchoolTrelawnyd War MemorialDuck PondBerthengam Community Centre SETan-y-fforddAfon Goch InnWhitford Maes RhydwenHuntsmanMisty WatersOld Post OfficeRock InnGorsedd FarmGorsedd Druid's InnCarmel Old Post OfficeSt Mary`sGarageJames' PlaceTescoBank PlaceHolywell Bus StationPlas Dewi FlatsSt James` ChurchRoyal OakBlaencoedSchool LanePacket HouseAbbey ViewCairnton CrescentBusiness ParkGlan-y-donVictoria InnBagillt Boot EndCoach HouseFeathersWar MemorialBagillt StagSt Mary`s ChurchTyddyn MeshamManor DriveMcLeansFlint Retail ParkAber ParkFlint ShipFlint Church StreetFlint Cornist RoadRhyl Bus Station EMedea DriveDenmore StoresGolf ClubLyons Holiday CampRobin Hood CampSherwood AvenueArfon AvenueEarlswood AvenueBrig-y-DonFfrith BeachGlandwrConiston DrivePrestatyn Bus Station.Eden AvenueSt Elmo's DrivePrestatyn High SchoolManod RoadStar InnFfordd Ty NewyddTrading EstateGraig Park HotelCelynParc GwelforCarreg HeilinDyserth High StreetPost OfficeCastle ViewTrecastell NurseriesSchoolTrelawnyd War MemorialDuck PondBerthengam Community Centre SETan-y-fforddAfon Goch InnWhitford Maes RhydwenHuntsmanMisty WatersOld Post OfficeRock InnGorsedd FarmGorsedd Druid's InnCarmel Old Post OfficeSt Mary`sGarageJames' PlaceTescoBank PlaceHolywell Bus StationPlas Dewi FlatsSt James` ChurchRoyal OakBlaencoedSchool LanePacket HouseAbbey ViewCairnton CrescentBusiness ParkGlan-y-donVictoria InnBagillt Boot EndCoach HouseFeathersWar MemorialBagillt StagSt Mary`s ChurchTyddyn MeshamManor DriveMcLeansFlint Retail ParkAber ParkFlint ShipFlint Church StreetFlint Cornist RoadRhyl Bus Station EMedea DriveDenmore StoresGolf ClubLyons Holiday CampRobin Hood CampSherwood AvenueArfon AvenueEarlswood AvenueBrig-y-DonFfrith BeachGlandwrConiston DrivePrestatyn Bus Station.Eden AvenueSt Elmo's DrivePrestatyn High SchoolManod RoadStar InnFfordd Ty NewyddTrading EstateGraig Park HotelCelynParc GwelforCarreg HeilinDyserth High StreetPost OfficeCastle ViewTrecastell NurseriesSchoolTrelawnyd War MemorialDuck PondBerthengam Community Centre SETan-y-fforddAfon Goch InnWhitford Maes RhydwenHuntsmanMisty WatersOld Post OfficeRock InnGorsedd FarmGorsedd Druid's InnCarmel Old Post OfficeSt Mary`sGarageJames' PlaceTescoBank PlaceHolywell Bus StationPlas Dewi FlatsSt James` ChurchRoyal OakBlaencoedSchool LanePacket HouseAbbey ViewCairnton CrescentBusiness ParkGlan-y-donVictoria InnBagillt Boot EndHolywell Bus StationSt James` ChurchRoyal OakBlaencoedSchool LanePacket HouseAbbey ViewCairnton CrescentBusiness ParkGlan-y-donVictoria InnBagillt Boot EndCoach HouseFeathersWar MemorialBagillt StagBagillt Arms HotelSt Mary`s ChurchTyddyn MeshamManor DriveMcLeansFlint Retail ParkAber ParkFlint ShipFlint Church StreetFlint Cornist RoadRhyl Bus Station EMedea DriveDenmore StoresGolf ClubLyons Holiday CampRobin Hood CampSherwood AvenueArfon AvenueEarlswood AvenueBrig-y-DonFfrith BeachGlandwrConiston DrivePrestatyn Bus Station.Eden AvenueSt Elmo's DrivePrestatyn High SchoolManod RoadStar InnFfordd Ty NewyddTrading EstateGraig Park HotelCelynParc GwelforCarreg HeilinDyserth High StreetPost OfficeCastle ViewTrecastell NurseriesSchoolTrelawnyd War MemorialRhyl Bus Station EMedea DriveDenmore StoresGolf ClubLyons Holiday CampRobin Hood CampSherwood AvenueArfon AvenueEarlswood AvenueBrig-y-DonFfrith BeachGlandwrConiston DrivePrestatyn Bus Station.Eden AvenueSt Elmo's DrivePrestatyn High SchoolManod RoadStar InnFfordd Ty NewyddTrading EstateGraig Park HotelCelynParc GwelforCarreg HeilinDyserth High StreetPost OfficeCastle ViewTrecastell NurseriesSchoolTrelawnyd War MemorialDuck PondBerthengam Community Centre SETan-y-fforddAfon Goch InnWhitford Maes RhydwenHuntsmanMisty WatersOld Post OfficeRock InnGorsedd FarmGorsedd Druid's InnCarmel Old Post OfficeSt Mary`sGarageJames' PlaceTescoBank PlaceHolywell Bus StationAbbots Arms HotelWood LaneRiverbank HouseVictoria InnBagillt Boot EndCoach HouseFeathersWar MemorialBagillt StagFlint Cornist RoadPalace ClosePine CrestConway CloseCilfanChapel StreetFlint McDonaldsFlint Retail ParkMcLeansManor DriveTyddyn MeshamBlossoms InnSt Mary`s ChurchBagillt Arms HotelBagillt StagWar MemorialFeathersCoach HouseBagillt Boot EndVictoria InnGlan-y-donBusiness ParkCairnton CrescentAbbey ViewPacket HouseSchool LaneBlaencoedRoyal OakSt James` ChurchPlas Dewi FlatsTescoBank PlaceHolywell Bus StationWhitford StreetJames` PlaceGarageSt Mary`sCarmel Old Post OfficeGorsedd Druid's InnHuntsmanWhitford Maes RhydwenAfon Goch InnTyn-y-fforddBerthengamDuck PondTrelawnyd War MemorialSchoolPost OfficePendref FarmRed Lion HotelGlan FfyddionThe CroftGraig Park HotelTrading EstateFfordd Ty NewyddCaravan SiteMelyd ArmsPrestatyn High SchoolSt Elmo's DriveBryntirion DriveEden AvenuePrestatyn Bus Station.Police StationConiston DriveGlandwrFfrith POBrig-y-DonEarlswood AvenueArfon AvenueSherwood AvenueRobin Hood CampLyons Holiday CampGolf ClubDenmore StoresMedea DriveBeechwood RoadQueen's WalkFairfield AvenueRhyl Bus Station EFlint Cornist RoadPalace ClosePine CrestConway CloseCilfanChapel StreetFlint McDonaldsFlint Retail ParkMcLeansManor DriveTyddyn MeshamBlossoms InnSt Mary`s ChurchBagillt Arms HotelBagillt StagWar MemorialFeathersCoach HouseBagillt Boot EndVictoria InnGlan-y-donBusiness ParkCairnton CrescentAbbey ViewPacket HouseSchool LaneBlaencoedRoyal OakSt James` ChurchPlas Dewi FlatsTescoBank PlaceHolywell Bus StationWhitford StreetJames` PlaceGarageSt Mary`sCarmel Old Post OfficeGorsedd Druid's InnHuntsmanWhitford Maes RhydwenAfon Goch InnTyn-y-fforddBerthengamDuck PondTrelawnyd War MemorialSchoolPost OfficePendref FarmRed Lion HotelGlan FfyddionThe CroftGraig Park HotelTrading EstateFfordd Ty NewyddCaravan SiteMelyd ArmsPrestatyn High SchoolSt Elmo's DriveBryntirion DriveEden AvenuePrestatyn Bus Station.Police StationConiston DriveGlandwrFfrith POBrig-y-DonEarlswood AvenueArfon AvenueSherwood AvenueRobin Hood CampLyons Holiday CampGolf ClubDenmore StoresMedea DriveBeechwood RoadQueen's WalkFairfield AvenueRhyl Bus Station EFlint Cornist RoadPalace ClosePine CrestConway CloseCilfanChapel StreetFlint McDonaldsFlint Retail ParkMcLeansManor DriveTyddyn MeshamBlossoms InnSt Mary`s ChurchBagillt Arms HotelBagillt StagWar MemorialFeathersCoach HouseBagillt Boot EndVictoria InnGlan-y-donBusiness ParkCairnton CrescentAbbey ViewPacket HouseSchool LaneBlaencoedRoyal OakSt James` ChurchPlas Dewi FlatsTescoBank PlaceHolywell Bus StationWhitford StreetJames` PlaceGarageSt Mary`sCarmel Old Post OfficeGorsedd Druid's InnHolywell Bus StationJames` PlaceGarageSt Mary`sCarmel Old Post OfficeGorsedd Druid's InnHuntsmanWhitford Maes RhydwenAfon Goch InnTyn-y-fforddBerthengamDuck PondTrelawnyd War MemorialSchoolPost OfficePendref FarmRed Lion HotelGlan FfyddionThe CroftTrading EstateFfordd Ty NewyddCaravan SiteMelyd ArmsPrestatyn High SchoolSt Elmo's DriveBryntirion DriveEden AvenuePrestatyn Bus Station.Holywell Bus StationJames` PlaceGarageSt Mary`sCarmel Old Post OfficeFlint Cornist RoadPalace ClosePine CrestConway CloseCilfanChapel StreetFlint McDonaldsFlint Retail ParkAber ParkMcLeansManor DriveTyddyn MeshamBlossoms InnSt Mary`s ChurchBagillt Arms HotelBagillt StagWar MemorialFeathersCoach HouseBagillt Boot EndVictoria InnGlan-y-donBusiness ParkCairnton CrescentAbbey ViewPacket HouseSchool LaneBlaencoedRoyal OakSt James` ChurchPlas Dewi FlatsTescoBank PlaceHolywell Bus StationWhitford StreetJames` PlaceGarageSt Mary`sCarmel Old Post OfficeGorsedd Druid's InnHuntsmanWhitford Maes RhydwenAfon Goch InnTyn-y-fforddBerthengamDuck PondTrelawnyd War MemorialSchoolPost OfficePendref FarmRed Lion HotelGlan FfyddionThe CroftTrading EstateFfordd Ty NewyddCaravan SiteMelyd ArmsPrestatyn High SchoolSt Elmo's DriveBryntirion DriveEden AvenuePrestatyn Bus Station.Police StationConiston DriveGlandwrFfrith POBrig-y-DonEarlswood AvenueArfon AvenueSherwood AvenueRobin Hood CampLyons Holiday CampGolf ClubDenmore StoresMedea DriveQueen's WalkRhyl Bus Station ETrelawnyd War MemorialPost OfficePendref FarmRed Lion HotelGlan FfyddionThe CroftTrading EstateFfordd Ty NewyddCaravan SiteMelyd ArmsPrestatyn High SchoolSt Elmo's DriveBryntirion DriveEden AvenuePrestatyn Bus Station.Royal Victoria HotelPolice StationConiston DriveGlandwrFfrith POBrig-y-DonEarlswood AvenueArfon AvenueSherwood AvenueRobin Hood CampLyons Holiday CampGolf ClubDenmore StoresMedea DriveQueen's WalkRhyl Bus Station EHolywell Bus StationSt James` ChurchRoyal OakBlaencoedSchool LanePacket HouseAbbey ViewCairnton CrescentBusiness ParkGlan-y-donVictoria InnBagillt Boot EndCoach HouseFeathersWar MemorialBagillt StagBagillt Arms HotelSt Mary`s ChurchBlossoms InnMcLeansAber ParkFlint Retail ParkAber ParkFlint ShipFlint Church StreetFlint Cornist Road