Timetable for the 21 - Buckley Railway Station - Southdown via Precinct Way Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 21 - Buckley Railway Station - Southdown via Precinct Way Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Henry Dennis Hutchinson

Timetable Starts 16 May 2016.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 21 Buckley Railway Station - Southdown via Precinct Way Bus.

Buckley Railway Station - Southdown
Service operates from 16/05/2016 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21 1
Buckley Railway Station 08:15
Mornington Crescent 08:17
Meadow Ave 08:18
Beech Road 1 08:20
Glynne Arms 08:20
Horse and Jockey 08:21
Knowle Lane 08:22
Hawkesbury Road 08:24
Buckley Health Centre 08:24
Buckley Cross 08:27
Emmanuel Church 08:27
St Andrew`s Drive 08:28
Southdown, Sunningdale 08:31
Field Farm Road 08:31
Stanley Road PO 08:31
Watts Court 08:31
Langford Crescent 08:33
Woodhouse Hotel 08:35
Bryn Awelon 08:36
Fraser Drive 08:37
Nant Mawr Crescent 08:38
Moel View 08:39
Paddeswood Road 08:40
Lea Drive 08:41
Buckley Precinct Way 08:42
Buckley Health Centre 08:45
St John's Church 08:45
Oak Tree Close 08:45
Horse and Jockey 08:46
Glynne Arms 08:46
Parrot Inn 08:47
Mornington Crescent 08:47
Buckley Railway Station 08:49
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Flintshire
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:33:13 BST 2018 from source document HDHutchinson&Son21-BuckleyRail-BuckleyStation1_TXC_2018427-1250_FLBO021.xml using schema version 2.4.
Buckley Railway StationMeadow AveBeech Road 1Glynne ArmsHorse and JockeyKnowle LaneHawkesbury RoadBuckley Health CentreBuckley CrossEmmanuel ChurchSt Andrew`s DriveSouthdown, SunningdaleField Farm RoadStanley Road POWatts CourtLangford CrescentWoodhouse HotelBryn AwelonFraser DriveNant Mawr CrescentMoel ViewPaddeswood RoadLea DriveBuckley Precinct WayBuckley Health CentreSt John's ChurchOak Tree CloseHorse and JockeyGlynne ArmsParrot InnMornington CrescentBuckley Railway Station