Timetable for the 21A - Buckley Railway Station - Southdown via Precinct Way Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21A - Buckley Railway Station - Southdown via Precinct Way Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Henry Dennis Hutchinson

Timetable Starts 16 May 2016.

bus timetable 21A Buckley Railway Station - Southdown via Precinct Way

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 21A Buckley Railway Station - Southdown via Precinct Way Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Buckley Railway Station - Southdown via Precinct Way Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Buckley Railway Station - Southdown
Service operates from 16/05/2016 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21A 1 21A 1 21A 1 21A 1
Buckley Railway Station 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08
Old Cross Keys Farm 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
Cross Keys Inn 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10
Prince of Wales Court 09:11 11:10 13:10 15:10
Spon Green 09:11 11:10 13:10 15:10
Spon Green Megs Lane 09:12 11:11 13:11 15:11
Hawthorne Cottage 09:12 11:11 13:11 15:11
Highfield Drive 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Meg`s Lane 09:13 11:12 13:12 15:12
Lea Drive 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13
Buckley Precinct Way 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14
Buckley Cross 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17
Emmanuel Church 09:18 11:18   15:18
St Andrew`s Drive 09:20 11:20   15:20
Southdown, Sunningdale 09:22 11:22   15:22
Field Farm Road 09:22 11:22   15:22
Stanley Road PO 09:23 11:23   15:23
Watts Court 09:23 11:23   15:23
Langford Crescent 09:25 11:24   15:25
Woodhouse Hotel 09:26 11:26   15:26
Bryn Awelon 09:27 11:27   15:27
Fraser Drive 09:28 11:28   15:28
Nant Mawr Crescent 09:29 11:29   15:29
Moel View 09:31 11:31   15:31
Paddeswood Road 09:31 11:31   15:31
Lea Drive 09:32 11:32   15:32
Buckley Precinct Way 09:34 11:34   15:34
Mill Lane Surgery 09:37 11:37   15:37
Alltami Road   11:38    
Ewloe Place   11:40    
Hawkesbury Road 09:37     15:40
Knowle Lane 09:38     15:41
Horse and Jockey 09:38 11:41   15:41
Glynne Arms 09:39 11:42   15:41
Parrot Inn 09:39 11:42   15:42
Meadow Ave 09:41 11:44   15:43
Mornington Crescent 09:42 11:45   15:44
Buckley Railway Station 09:45 11:48   15:47
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:30:28 BST 2018 from source document HDHutchinson&Son21A-BuckleyRailwayStation-Southdown1_TXC_2018427-1250_FLAO021A.xml using schema version 2.4.