Timetable for the 21B - Buckley Railway Station - Buckley Railway Station via Precinct, Southdown Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 21B - Buckley Railway Station - Buckley Railway Station via Precinct, Southdown Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Henry Dennis Hutchinson

Timetable Starts 16 May 2016.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 21B Buckley Railway Station - Buckley Railway Station via Precinct, Southdown Bus.

Buckley Railway Station - Buckley Railway Station
Service operates from 16/05/2016 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21B 1 21B 1 21B 1 21B 1 21B 1
Buckley Railway Station 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:09
Mornington Crescent 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10
Meadow Ave 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12  
Parrot Inn 10:12 12:12 14:13 16:13 17:10
Glynne Arms 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:11
Horse and Jockey 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:11
Oak Tree Close     14:15 16:15  
St John`s Church     14:16 16:16  
Ewloe Place 10:15 12:15      
Alltami Road 10:17 12:17      
Oak Tree Close         17:12
St John`s Church         17:12
Hawkesbury Road 10:17 12:17      
Mill Lane Surgery 10:18 12:18 14:16 16:17 17:13
Buckley Precinct Way SW 10:22 12:22 14:20 16:22  
Buckley Cross         17:18
Lea Drive 10:22 12:22 14:20 16:22  
Paddeswood Road 10:23 12:23 14:21 16:23  
Moel View 10:24 12:24 14:21 16:24  
Nant Mawr Crescent 10:25 12:25 14:23 16:25  
Fraser Drive 10:26 12:26 14:23 16:26  
Bryn Awelon 10:28 12:28 14:25 16:28  
Woodhouse Hotel 10:28 12:28 14:25 16:28  
Langford Crescent 10:30 12:30 14:27 16:30  
St Andrew`s Drive 10:32 12:32 14:29 16:32  
Southdown, Sunningdale 10:33 12:33 14:30 16:33  
Field Farm Road 10:33 12:33 14:30 16:33  
Bistre Close 10:35 12:35 14:32 16:36  
White Lion 10:36 12:36 14:33 16:36  
Buckley Cross 10:37 12:37 14:34 16:38  
Buckley Precinct Way SW 10:41 12:41 14:37 16:41  
Lea Drive 10:41 12:41 14:37 16:41  
Meg`s Lane 10:42 12:42 14:38 16:42  
Spon Green Megs Lane 10:43 12:43 14:40 16:44  
Hawthorne Cottage 10:43 12:43 14:40 16:44  
Spon Green 10:44 12:44 14:42 16:45  
Cross Keys Inn 10:45 12:45 14:42 16:45  
Old Cross Keys Farm 10:45 12:45 14:43 16:46  
Buckley Railway Station     14:46    
Mornington Crescent 10:47 12:47 14:48 16:47  
Meadow Ave 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49  
Buckley Railway Station 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:30:37 BST 2018 from source document HDHutchinson&Son21B-BuckleyRailwayStation-BuckleyRailwayStation1_TXC_2018427-1250_FLAO021B.xml using schema version 2.4.
Buckley Railway StationMeadow AveParrot InnGlynne ArmsHorse and JockeyEwloe PlaceAlltami RoadHawkesbury RoadMill Lane SurgeryBuckley Precinct Way SWLea DrivePaddeswood RoadMoel ViewNant Mawr CrescentFraser DriveBryn AwelonWoodhouse HotelLangford CrescentSt Andrew`s DriveSouthdown, SunningdaleField Farm RoadBistre CloseWhite LionBuckley CrossBuckley Precinct Way SWMeg`s LaneSpon Green Megs LaneHawthorne CottageSpon GreenCross Keys InnOld Cross Keys FarmMornington CrescentBuckley Railway StationBuckley Railway StationMeadow AveParrot InnGlynne ArmsHorse and JockeyOak Tree CloseSt John`s ChurchMill Lane SurgeryBuckley Precinct Way SWLea DrivePaddeswood RoadMoel ViewNant Mawr CrescentFraser DriveBryn AwelonWoodhouse HotelLangford CrescentSt Andrew`s DriveSouthdown, SunningdaleField Farm RoadBistre CloseWhite LionBuckley CrossBuckley Precinct Way SWMeg`s LaneSpon Green Megs LaneHawthorne CottageSpon GreenCross Keys InnOld Cross Keys FarmBuckley Railway StationBuckley Railway StationBuckley Railway StationMeadow AveParrot InnGlynne ArmsHorse and JockeyOak Tree CloseSt John`s ChurchMill Lane SurgeryBuckley Precinct Way SWLea DrivePaddeswood RoadMoel ViewNant Mawr CrescentFraser DriveBryn AwelonWoodhouse HotelLangford CrescentSt Andrew`s DriveSouthdown, SunningdaleField Farm RoadBistre CloseWhite LionBuckley CrossBuckley Precinct Way SWMeg`s LaneSpon Green Megs LaneHawthorne CottageSpon GreenCross Keys InnOld Cross Keys FarmMornington CrescentBuckley Railway StationBuckley Railway StationParrot InnGlynne ArmsHorse and JockeyOak Tree CloseSt John`s ChurchMill Lane SurgeryBuckley Cross