Timetable for the 21B - Buckley Railway Station - Buckley Railway Station via Precinct, Southdown Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21B - Buckley Railway Station - Buckley Railway Station via Precinct, Southdown Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Henry Dennis Hutchinson

Timetable Starts 16 May 2016.

bus timetable 21B Buckley Railway Station - Buckley Railway Station via Precinct, Southdown

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 21B Buckley Railway Station - Buckley Railway Station via Precinct, Southdown Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Buckley Railway Station - Buckley Railway Station via Precinct, Southdown Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Buckley Railway Station - Buckley Railway Station
Service operates from 16/05/2016 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21B 1 21B 1 21B 1 21B 1 21B 1
Buckley Railway Station 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:09
Mornington Crescent 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10
Meadow Ave 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12  
Parrot Inn 10:12 12:12 14:13 16:13 17:10
Glynne Arms 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:11
Horse and Jockey 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:11
Oak Tree Close     14:15 16:15  
St John`s Church     14:16 16:16  
Ewloe Place 10:15 12:15      
Alltami Road 10:17 12:17      
Oak Tree Close         17:12
St John`s Church         17:12
Hawkesbury Road 10:17 12:17      
Mill Lane Surgery 10:18 12:18 14:16 16:17 17:13
Buckley Precinct Way SW 10:22 12:22 14:20 16:22  
Buckley Cross         17:18
Lea Drive 10:22 12:22 14:20 16:22  
Paddeswood Road 10:23 12:23 14:21 16:23  
Moel View 10:24 12:24 14:21 16:24  
Nant Mawr Crescent 10:25 12:25 14:23 16:25  
Fraser Drive 10:26 12:26 14:23 16:26  
Bryn Awelon 10:28 12:28 14:25 16:28  
Woodhouse Hotel 10:28 12:28 14:25 16:28  
Langford Crescent 10:30 12:30 14:27 16:30  
St Andrew`s Drive 10:32 12:32 14:29 16:32  
Southdown, Sunningdale 10:33 12:33 14:30 16:33  
Field Farm Road 10:33 12:33 14:30 16:33  
Bistre Close 10:35 12:35 14:32 16:36  
White Lion 10:36 12:36 14:33 16:36  
Buckley Cross 10:37 12:37 14:34 16:38  
Buckley Precinct Way SW 10:41 12:41 14:37 16:41  
Lea Drive 10:41 12:41 14:37 16:41  
Meg`s Lane 10:42 12:42 14:38 16:42  
Spon Green Megs Lane 10:43 12:43 14:40 16:44  
Hawthorne Cottage 10:43 12:43 14:40 16:44  
Spon Green 10:44 12:44 14:42 16:45  
Cross Keys Inn 10:45 12:45 14:42 16:45  
Old Cross Keys Farm 10:45 12:45 14:43 16:46  
Buckley Railway Station     14:46    
Mornington Crescent 10:47 12:47 14:48 16:47  
Meadow Ave 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49  
Buckley Railway Station 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:30:37 BST 2018 from source document HDHutchinson&Son21B-BuckleyRailwayStation-BuckleyRailwayStation1_TXC_2018427-1250_FLAO021B.xml using schema version 2.4.