Timetable for the 4 - Chester - Mold Bus Station Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4 - Chester - Mold Bus Station Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 08 April 2018.

bus timetable 4 Chester - Mold Bus Station

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 4 Chester - Mold Bus Station Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Chester - Mold Bus Station Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Chester - Mold Bus Station
Service operates from 08/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 5 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Mold, Flintshire County Hall 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
New Brighton, Argoed View 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
New Brighton, Rose & Crown 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa                            
Prenbrigog, Mercia Inn                            
Mynydd Isa, Cherry Drive 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Mynydd Isa, Moelwyn Close 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Mynydd Isa, Elwy Close 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Prenbrigog, Ffordd Ogwen 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Prenbrigog, Mountain View 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Mynydd Isa, Dyke Avenue, SW-bound 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Buckley, Bistre Close 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Buckley, White Lion 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Buckley, Police Station 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Buckley, Tivoli 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Buckley, Coppa View 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Buckley, Lanes End 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Buckley, Horse and Jockey 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Buckley, Glynne Arms 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Burntwood Pentre, Parrot Inn 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Burntwood Pentre, Burnt Wood 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Hawarden, The Gables 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Hawarden, Paradise Place 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Hawarden, Sycamore Lodge 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Hawarden, Level Road 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Hawarden, Kersley Avenue 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Hawarden, High School 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Hawarden, Groomscroft 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Hawarden, Railway Station 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Hawarden, Glynne Arms 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Hararden, Moor Lane 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Hararden, Raike Lane 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Hararden, Manor Lane 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Broughton, Manor Lane 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Broughton, Arriva Depot 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Broughton, Manor Lane 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Broughton, Wood Lane 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Broughton, Airbus 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Broughton, Tesco 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Broughton, Glynne Arms 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Bretton Lane End 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Bretton, Well House Farm 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Saltney, North Street 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Saltney, Sandy Lane 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Saltney, St David`s Retail Park 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Saltney, Police Station 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Saltney, Anchor Hotel 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Lache, St Mark's Road, opp 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Lache, Cliveden Road, opp 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, after 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Westminster Park, Howe Road, cnr 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-bound 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Chester, HQ, o/s 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Chester, Argos Stop B, Stop B 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Chester, Canal Bridge, Stop N 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Chester, Railway Station, S4 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 5 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:03 18:33 23:00
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:04 18:34 23:01
Mold, Flintshire County Hall 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:05 18:35 23:02
New Brighton, Argoed View 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:06 18:36 23:03
New Brighton, Rose & Crown 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:07 18:37 23:04
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:07 18:37 23:04
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:08 18:38 23:05
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa                 18:10 18:40 23:07
Prenbrigog, Mercia Inn                 18:10 18:40 23:07
Mynydd Isa, Cherry Drive 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15      
Mynydd Isa, Moelwyn Close 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15      
Mynydd Isa, Elwy Close 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:16      
Prenbrigog, Ffordd Ogwen 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:16      
Prenbrigog, Mountain View 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17      
Mynydd Isa, Dyke Avenue, SW-bound 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18      
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:12 18:42 23:09
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:13 18:43 23:10
Buckley, Bistre Close 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:13 18:43 23:10
Buckley, White Lion 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:14 18:44 23:11
Buckley, Police Station 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:15 18:45 23:12
Buckley, Tivoli 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:16 18:46 23:13
Buckley, Coppa View 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:16 18:46 23:13
Buckley, Lanes End 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:16 18:46 23:13
Buckley, Horse and Jockey 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:17 18:47 23:14
Buckley, Glynne Arms 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:18 18:48 23:15
Burntwood Pentre, Parrot Inn 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:19 18:49 23:16
Burntwood Pentre, Burnt Wood 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:20 18:50 23:17
Hawarden, The Gables 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:21 18:51 23:18
Hawarden, Paradise Place 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:21 18:51 23:18
Hawarden, Sycamore Lodge 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:22 18:52 23:19
Hawarden, Level Road 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:23 18:53 23:20
Hawarden, Kersley Avenue 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:24 18:54 23:21
Hawarden, High School 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:25 18:55 23:22
Hawarden, Groomscroft 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:25 18:55 23:22
Hawarden, Railway Station 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:26 18:56 23:23
Hawarden, Glynne Arms 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:27 18:57 23:24
Hararden, Moor Lane 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:29 18:58 23:25
Hararden, Raike Lane 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:30 18:59 23:26
Hararden, Manor Lane 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:32 19:00 23:27
Broughton, Manor Lane 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41   19:01 23:28
Broughton, Arriva Depot 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43   19:03 23:30
Broughton, Manor Lane 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43      
Broughton, Wood Lane 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:34    
Broughton, Airbus 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:36    
Broughton, Tesco 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:39    
Broughton, Glynne Arms 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:41    
Bretton Lane End 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:42    
Bretton, Well House Farm 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:43    
Saltney, North Street 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:45    
Saltney, Sandy Lane 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:46    
Saltney, St David`s Retail Park 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:48    
Saltney, Police Station 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:48    
Saltney, Anchor Hotel 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:49    
Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:50    
Lache, St Mark's Road, opp 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:50    
Lache, Cliveden Road, opp 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:51    
Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, after 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:51    
Westminster Park, Howe Road, cnr 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:52    
Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-bound 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:52    
Chester, HQ, o/s 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:54    
Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:55    
Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:55    
Chester, Argos Stop B, Stop B 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:57    
Chester, Canal Bridge, Stop N 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:57    
Chester, Railway Station, S4 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:59    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 5 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Mold, Flintshire County Hall 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
New Brighton, Argoed View 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
New Brighton, Rose & Crown 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa                            
Prenbrigog, Mercia Inn                            
Mynydd Isa, Cherry Drive 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Mynydd Isa, Moelwyn Close 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Mynydd Isa, Elwy Close 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Prenbrigog, Ffordd Ogwen 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Prenbrigog, Mountain View 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Mynydd Isa, Dyke Avenue, SW-bound 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Buckley, Bistre Close 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Buckley, White Lion 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Buckley, Police Station 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Buckley, Tivoli 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Buckley, Coppa View 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Buckley, Lanes End 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Buckley, Horse and Jockey 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Buckley, Glynne Arms 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Burntwood Pentre, Parrot Inn 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Burntwood Pentre, Burnt Wood 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Hawarden, The Gables 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Hawarden, Paradise Place 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Hawarden, Sycamore Lodge 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Hawarden, Level Road 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Hawarden, Kersley Avenue 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Hawarden, High School 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Hawarden, Groomscroft 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Hawarden, Railway Station 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Hawarden, Glynne Arms 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Hararden, Moor Lane 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Hararden, Raike Lane 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Hararden, Manor Lane 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Broughton, Manor Lane 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Broughton, Arriva Depot 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Broughton, Manor Lane 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Broughton, Wood Lane 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Broughton, Airbus 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Broughton, Tesco 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Broughton, Glynne Arms 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Bretton Lane End 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Bretton, Well House Farm 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Saltney, North Street 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Saltney, Sandy Lane 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Saltney, St David`s Retail Park 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Saltney, Police Station 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Saltney, Anchor Hotel 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Lache, St Mark's Road, opp 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Lache, Cliveden Road, opp 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, after 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Westminster Park, Howe Road, cnr 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-bound 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Chester, HQ, o/s 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Chester, Argos Stop B, Stop B 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Chester, Canal Bridge, Stop N 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Chester, Railway Station, S4 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 5 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 18:33 23:00
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04 18:34 23:01
Mold, Flintshire County Hall 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 18:35 23:02
New Brighton, Argoed View 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:06 18:36 23:03
New Brighton, Rose & Crown 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07 18:37 23:04
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:07 18:37 23:04
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:08 18:38 23:05
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa                 18:10 18:40 23:07
Prenbrigog, Mercia Inn                 18:10 18:40 23:07
Mynydd Isa, Cherry Drive 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10      
Mynydd Isa, Moelwyn Close 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10      
Mynydd Isa, Elwy Close 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11      
Prenbrigog, Ffordd Ogwen 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11      
Prenbrigog, Mountain View 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12      
Mynydd Isa, Dyke Avenue, SW-bound 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13      
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:12 18:42 23:09
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:13 18:43 23:10
Buckley, Bistre Close 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:13 18:43 23:10
Buckley, White Lion 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:14 18:44 23:11
Buckley, Police Station 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:15 18:45 23:12
Buckley, Tivoli 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:16 18:46 23:13
Buckley, Coppa View 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:16 18:46 23:13
Buckley, Lanes End 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:16 18:46 23:13
Buckley, Horse and Jockey 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:17 18:47 23:14
Buckley, Glynne Arms 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:18 18:48 23:15
Burntwood Pentre, Parrot Inn 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:19 18:49 23:16
Burntwood Pentre, Burnt Wood 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:20 18:50 23:17
Hawarden, The Gables 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:21 18:51 23:18
Hawarden, Paradise Place 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:21 18:51 23:18
Hawarden, Sycamore Lodge 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:22 18:52 23:19
Hawarden, Level Road 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:23 18:53 23:20
Hawarden, Kersley Avenue 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:24 18:54 23:21
Hawarden, High School 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:25 18:55 23:22
Hawarden, Groomscroft 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:25 18:55 23:22
Hawarden, Railway Station 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:26 18:56 23:23
Hawarden, Glynne Arms 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:27 18:57 23:24
Hararden, Moor Lane 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:29 18:58 23:25
Hararden, Raike Lane 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:30 18:59 23:26
Hararden, Manor Lane 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:32 19:00 23:27
Broughton, Manor Lane 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36   19:01 23:28
Broughton, Arriva Depot 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38   19:03 23:30
Broughton, Manor Lane 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38      
Broughton, Wood Lane 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:34    
Broughton, Airbus 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:36    
Broughton, Tesco 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:39    
Broughton, Glynne Arms 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:41    
Bretton Lane End 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:42    
Bretton, Well House Farm 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:43    
Saltney, North Street 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:45    
Saltney, Sandy Lane 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:46    
Saltney, St David`s Retail Park 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:48    
Saltney, Police Station 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:48    
Saltney, Anchor Hotel 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:49    
Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:50    
Lache, St Mark's Road, opp 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:50    
Lache, Cliveden Road, opp 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:51    
Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, after 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:51    
Westminster Park, Howe Road, cnr 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:52    
Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, E-bound 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:52    
Chester, HQ, o/s 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:54    
Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:55    
Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:55    
Chester, Argos Stop B, Stop B 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:57    
Chester, Canal Bridge, Stop N 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:57    
Chester, Railway Station, S4 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:59    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Chester, Railway Station, S4     06:35 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Chester, Hoole Way, Stop R     06:36 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11
Chester, Stop G, o/s     06:39 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop X     06:40 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Chester, HQ, opp     06:41 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Chester, Cemetery, nr     06:42 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, SW-bound     06:43 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Westminster Park, Cavendish Road, cnr     06:44 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, nr     06:45 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Lache, Woodlands Road, opp     06:45 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Lache, St Mark's Road, cnr     06:46 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
Saltney, Anchor Hotel     06:47 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Saltney, Police Station     06:47 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Saltney, Park Avenue     06:48 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Saltney, Corner Pin     06:49 07:19 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Saltney, Sandy Lane     06:50 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Saltney Ferry Road     06:51 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Bretton, Hope`s Place Farm     06:52 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Bretton Lane End     06:54 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Broughton, Glynne Arms     06:55 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Broughton, Tesco     06:58 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Broughton, Airbus     07:00 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Broughton, Wood Lane     07:01 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Broughton, Manor Lane     07:03 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Broughton, Arriva Depot 06:20 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Broughton, Manor Lane 06:20 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Hararden, Manor Lane 06:21 06:31 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Hararden, Raike Lane 06:22 06:32 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Hararden, Moor Lane 06:23 06:33 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Hawarden, Mossley Court 06:25 06:35 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Hawarden, Railway Station 06:25 06:35 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Hawarden, Groomscroft 06:26 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Hawarden, High School 06:27 06:37 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Hawarden, Kersley Avenue 06:27 06:37 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Hawarden, Level Road 06:28 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Hawarden, Sycamore Lodge 06:29 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Hawarden, Paradise Place 06:30 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Hawarden, The Gables 06:30 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Burntwood Pentre, Burnt Wood 06:31 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Burntwood Pentre, Parrot Inn 06:33 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Buckley, Glynne Arms 06:33 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Buckley, Horse and Jockey 06:35 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Buckley, Baptist Row 06:36 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Buckley, Coppa View 06:36 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Buckley, Tivoli 06:37 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Buckley, Black Lion 06:39 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Buckley, Emmanuel Church 06:39 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Buckley, Post Office 06:40 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill 06:40 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive 06:41 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Mynydd Isa, Carton Road 06:42 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Mynydd Isa, Dyke Avenue 06:42 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Prenbrigog, Mountain View 06:43 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Prenbrigog, Ffordd Ogwen 06:43 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Mynydd Isa, Elwy Close 06:44 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Mynydd Isa, Aran Close 06:44 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Mynydd Isa, Cherry Drive 06:45 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau 06:45 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road 06:47 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
New Brighton, Rose & Crown 06:47 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
New Brighton, Argoed View 06:48 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 06:50 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 7 06:52 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Chester, Railway Station, S4 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15
Chester, Hoole Way, Stop R 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16
Chester, Stop G, o/s 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19
Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop X 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:20
Chester, HQ, opp 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:20
Chester, Cemetery, nr 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:22
Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, SW-bound 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:22
Westminster Park, Cavendish Road, cnr 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:23
Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, nr 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:24
Lache, Woodlands Road, opp 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:24
Lache, St Mark's Road, cnr 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:25
Saltney, Anchor Hotel 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:26
Saltney, Police Station 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:26
Saltney, Park Avenue 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:27
Saltney, Corner Pin 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:27
Saltney, Sandy Lane 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:28
Saltney Ferry Road 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:29
Bretton, Hope`s Place Farm 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:31
Bretton Lane End 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:32
Broughton, Glynne Arms 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:34
Broughton, Tesco 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:36
Broughton, Airbus 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:38
Broughton, Wood Lane 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:40
Broughton, Manor Lane 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:42
Broughton, Arriva Depot 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:45
Broughton, Manor Lane 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:45
Hararden, Manor Lane 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:46
Hararden, Raike Lane 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:47
Hararden, Moor Lane 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:48
Hawarden, Mossley Court 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:50
Hawarden, Railway Station 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:50
Hawarden, Groomscroft 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:51
Hawarden, High School 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:52
Hawarden, Kersley Avenue 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:52
Hawarden, Level Road 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:53
Hawarden, Sycamore Lodge 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 18:54
Hawarden, Paradise Place 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:55
Hawarden, The Gables 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:55
Burntwood Pentre, Burnt Wood 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:33 18:56
Burntwood Pentre, Parrot Inn 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 18:58
Buckley, Glynne Arms 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 18:58
Buckley, Horse and Jockey 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:00
Buckley, Baptist Row 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:01
Buckley, Coppa View 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:01
Buckley, Tivoli 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:02
Buckley, Black Lion 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:04
Buckley, Emmanuel Church 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:04
Buckley, Post Office 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:05
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:05
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:06
Mynydd Isa, Carton Road 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:07
Mynydd Isa, Dyke Avenue 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:07
Prenbrigog, Mountain View 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:08
Prenbrigog, Ffordd Ogwen 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:08
Mynydd Isa, Elwy Close 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:09
Mynydd Isa, Aran Close 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:09
Mynydd Isa, Cherry Drive 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:10
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:10
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:12
New Brighton, Rose & Crown 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:12
New Brighton, Argoed View 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:13
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:15
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 7 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:17
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Chester, Railway Station, S4     06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Chester, Hoole Way, Stop R     06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11
Chester, Stop G, o/s     06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop X     06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Chester, HQ, opp     06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Chester, Cemetery, nr     06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, SW-bound     06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Westminster Park, Cavendish Road, cnr     06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, nr     06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Lache, Woodlands Road, opp     06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Lache, St Mark's Road, cnr     06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
Saltney, Anchor Hotel     06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Saltney, Police Station     06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Saltney, Park Avenue     06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Saltney, Corner Pin     06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Saltney, Sandy Lane     06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Saltney Ferry Road     06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Bretton, Hope`s Place Farm     06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Bretton Lane End     06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Broughton, Glynne Arms     07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Broughton, Tesco     07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Broughton, Airbus     07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Broughton, Wood Lane     07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Broughton, Manor Lane     07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Broughton, Arriva Depot 06:30 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Broughton, Manor Lane 06:30 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Hararden, Manor Lane 06:31 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Hararden, Raike Lane 06:32 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Hararden, Moor Lane 06:33 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Hawarden, Mossley Court 06:35 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Hawarden, Railway Station 06:35 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Hawarden, Groomscroft 06:36 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Hawarden, High School 06:37 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Hawarden, Kersley Avenue 06:37 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Hawarden, Level Road 06:38 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Hawarden, Sycamore Lodge 06:39 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Hawarden, Paradise Place 06:40 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Hawarden, The Gables 06:40 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Burntwood Pentre, Burnt Wood 06:41 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Burntwood Pentre, Parrot Inn 06:43 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Buckley, Glynne Arms 06:43 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Buckley, Horse and Jockey 06:45 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Buckley, Baptist Row 06:46 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Buckley, Coppa View 06:46 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Buckley, Tivoli 06:47 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Buckley, Black Lion 06:49 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Buckley, Emmanuel Church 06:49 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Buckley, Post Office 06:50 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill 06:50 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive 06:51 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Mynydd Isa, Carton Road 06:52 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Mynydd Isa, Dyke Avenue 06:52 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Prenbrigog, Mountain View 06:53 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Prenbrigog, Ffordd Ogwen 06:53 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Mynydd Isa, Elwy Close 06:54 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Mynydd Isa, Aran Close 06:54 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Mynydd Isa, Cherry Drive 06:55 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau 06:55 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road 06:57 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
New Brighton, Rose & Crown 06:57 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
New Brighton, Argoed View 06:58 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 07:00 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 7 07:02 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Chester, Railway Station, S4 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Chester, Hoole Way, Stop R 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Chester, Stop G, o/s 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop X 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Chester, HQ, opp 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Chester, Cemetery, nr 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Westminster Park, Overliegh Roundabout, SW-bound 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Westminster Park, Cavendish Road, cnr 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Westminster Park, Selkirk Drive, nr 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Lache, Woodlands Road, opp 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Lache, St Mark's Road, cnr 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Saltney, Anchor Hotel 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Saltney, Police Station 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Saltney, Park Avenue 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Saltney, Corner Pin 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Saltney, Sandy Lane 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Saltney Ferry Road 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Bretton, Hope`s Place Farm 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Bretton Lane End 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Broughton, Glynne Arms 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Broughton, Tesco 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Broughton, Airbus 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Broughton, Wood Lane 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Broughton, Manor Lane 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Broughton, Arriva Depot 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Broughton, Manor Lane 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Hararden, Manor Lane 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Hararden, Raike Lane 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Hararden, Moor Lane 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Hawarden, Mossley Court 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Hawarden, Railway Station 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Hawarden, Groomscroft 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Hawarden, High School 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Hawarden, Kersley Avenue 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Hawarden, Level Road 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Hawarden, Sycamore Lodge 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Hawarden, Paradise Place 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Hawarden, The Gables 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Burntwood Pentre, Burnt Wood 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Burntwood Pentre, Parrot Inn 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Buckley, Glynne Arms 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Buckley, Horse and Jockey 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Buckley, Baptist Row 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Buckley, Coppa View 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Buckley, Tivoli 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Buckley, Black Lion 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Buckley, Emmanuel Church 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Buckley, Post Office 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Mynydd Isa, Carton Road 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Mynydd Isa, Dyke Avenue 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Prenbrigog, Mountain View 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Prenbrigog, Ffordd Ogwen 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Mynydd Isa, Elwy Close 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Mynydd Isa, Aran Close 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Mynydd Isa, Cherry Drive 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
New Brighton, Rose & Crown 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
New Brighton, Argoed View 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Mold, Leadmill Bridge 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Mold, Bus Station, Stand 7 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:27:59 BST 2018 from source document MergedOTFiles4&4S-Mold-Chester(ACYM)9_TXC_2018427-1251_FLAO004.xml using schema version 2.4.