Timetable for the 4S - Chester - Mold Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 4S - Chester - Mold Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Wales (licensed as Arriva Cymru Ltd).

Start Date: 05/04/2020

bus timetable 4S Chester - Mold
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Chester -> Hough Green -> Saltney -> Bretton -> Broughton -> Hawarden -> Burntwood Pentre -> Buckley -> Prenbrigog -> Mynydd Isa -> New Brighton -> Mold

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Mold -> New Brighton -> Mynydd Isa -> Prenbrigog -> Buckley -> Burntwood Pentre -> Hawarden -> Broughton -> Bretton -> Saltney -> Lache -> Hough Green -> Chester

Operator Information for Arriva Wales
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivabuswales Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 4S Chester - Mold Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Chester - Mold Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes
Stand 5, Mold, Bus Station, Stand 5, Mold, 19:15
Mold, Leadmill Bridge, Mold, 19:15
Mold, Flintshire County Hall, Mold, 19:15
New Brighton, Argoed View, New Brighton, 19:15
New Brighton, Rose & Crown, New Brighton, 19:15
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road, New Brighton, 19:15
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau, Mynydd Isa, 19:15
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa, Mynydd Isa, 19:15
Prenbrigog, Mercia Square, Prenbrigog, 19:15
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive, Mynydd Isa, 19:15
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill, Prenbrigog, 19:15
Buckley, Bistre Close, Buckley, 19:15
Buckley, White Lion, Buckley, 19:15
Buckley, Police Station, Buckley, 19:26
Buckley, Tivoli, Buckley, 19:26
Buckley, Coppa View, Buckley, 19:26
Buckley, Lanes End, Buckley, 19:26
Buckley, Horse and Jockey, Buckley, 19:26
Buckley, Glynne Arms, Buckley, 19:26
Burntwood Pentre, Parrot Inn, Burntwood Pentre, 19:26
Burntwood Pentre, Burnt Wood, Burntwood Pentre, 19:26
Hawarden, The Gables, Hawarden, 19:26
Hawarden, Paradise Place, Hawarden, 19:26
Hawarden, Sycamore Lodge, Hawarden, 19:26
Hawarden, Level Road, Hawarden, 19:26
Hawarden, Kersley Avenue, Hawarden, 19:26
Hawarden, High School, Hawarden, 19:37
Hawarden, Groomscroft, Hawarden, 19:37
Hawarden, Railway Station, Hawarden, 19:37
Hawarden, Glynne Arms, Hawarden, 19:37
Hawarden, Moor Lane, Hawarden, 19:37
Hawarden, Raike Lane, Hawarden, 19:37
Hawarden, Manor Lane, Hawarden, 19:37
Broughton, Wood Lane, Broughton, 19:37
Broughton, Airbus, Broughton, 19:37
Broughton, Tesco, Broughton, 19:53
Broughton, Glynne Arms, Broughton, 19:53
Bretton Lane End, Bretton, 19:53
Bretton, Well House Farm, Bretton, 19:53
Saltney, North Street, Saltney, 19:53
Saltney, Sandy Lane, Saltney, 19:53
Saltney, St David`s Retail Park, Saltney, 19:53
Saltney, Police Station, Saltney, 19:53
Saltney, Anchor Hotel, Saltney, 19:53
o/s, Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s, Lache, 19:53
opp, Hough Green, St Mark's Road, opp, Hough Green, 19:53
opp, Hough Green, Cliveden Road, opp, Hough Green, 19:53
after, Hough Green, Selkirk Drive, after, Hough Green, 19:53
cnr, Hough Green, Howe Road, cnr, Hough Green, 19:53
E-bound, Hough Green, Overleigh Roundabout, E-bound, Hough Green, 19:53
o/s, Chester, HQ, o/s, Chester, 19:53
Stop W, Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W, Chester, 19:53
Stand Z, Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z, Chester, 19:53
Stop B, Chester, Foregate Street Stop B, Stop B, Chester, 19:53
Stop N, Chester, Canal Bridge, Stop N, Chester, 19:53
S4, Chester, Railway Station, S4, Chester, 20:11

Week Days - outbound

Stops
S4, Chester, Railway Station, S4, Chester, 18:0019:00
Stop R, Chester, Hoole Way, Stop R, Chester, 18:0119:01
Stand C, Chester Bus Interchange, Stand C, Chester, 18:0519:03
Stop BB, Chester, Foregate Street Stop BB, Stop BB, Chester, 18:0719:05
Stop X, Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop X, Chester, 18:0919:07
opp, Chester, HQ, opp, Chester, 18:1019:07
SW-bound, Hough Green, Overleigh Roundabout, SW-bound, Hough Green, 18:1219:09
cnr, Hough Green, Cavendish Road, cnr, Hough Green, 18:1319:10
nr, Hough Green, Selkirk Drive, nr, Hough Green, 18:1319:10
opp, Hough Green, Woodlands Road, opp, Hough Green, 18:1419:11
cnr, Hough Green, St Mark's Road, cnr, Hough Green, 18:1419:11
Saltney, Anchor Hotel, Saltney, 18:1519:12
Saltney, Police Station, Saltney, 18:1619:12
Saltney, Park Avenue, Saltney, 18:1619:13
Saltney, Corner Pin, Saltney, 18:1719:13
Saltney, Sandy Lane, Saltney, 18:1819:14
Saltney Ferry Road, Saltney, 18:1919:15
Bretton, Hope`s Place Farm, Bretton, 18:2019:16
Bretton Lane End, Bretton, 18:2219:17
Broughton, Glynne Arms, Broughton, 18:2319:18
Broughton, Tesco, Broughton, 18:2519:20
Broughton, Airbus, Broughton, 18:2619:21
Broughton, Shops, Broughton, 18:2819:22
Broughton, Coronation Road, Broughton, 18:2919:23
Broughton, School, Broughton, 18:3019:24
Broughton, Eaton Close, Broughton, 18:3019:24
Broughton, Wynnstay Road, Broughton, 18:3119:25
Broughton, Wood Lane, Broughton, 18:3219:26
Hawarden, Manor Lane, Hawarden, 18:3419:27
Hawarden, Raike Lane, Hawarden, 18:3519:29
Hawarden, Moor Lane, Hawarden, 18:3719:30
Hawarden, Mossley Court, Hawarden, 18:3819:31
Hawarden, Railway Station, Hawarden, 18:3919:32
Hawarden, Groomscroft, Hawarden, 18:4019:32
Hawarden, High School, Hawarden, 18:4119:33
Hawarden, Kersley Avenue, Hawarden, 18:4119:33
Hawarden, Level Road, Hawarden, 18:4219:34
Hawarden, Sycamore Lodge, Hawarden, 18:4319:35
Hawarden, Paradise Place, Hawarden, 18:4419:35
Hawarden, The Gables, Hawarden, 18:4419:36
Burntwood Pentre, Burnt Wood, Burntwood Pentre, 18:4519:37
Burntwood Pentre, Parrot Inn, Burntwood Pentre, 18:4719:38
Buckley, Glynne Arms, Buckley, 18:4719:39
Buckley, Horse and Jockey, Buckley, 18:4919:40
Buckley, Baptist Row, Buckley, 18:5019:41
Buckley, Coppa View, Buckley, 18:5119:42
Buckley, Tivoli, Buckley, 18:5119:42
Buckley, Black Lion, Buckley, 18:5319:44
Buckley, Emmanuel Church, Buckley, 18:5419:44
Buckley, Post Office, Buckley, 18:5419:45
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill, Prenbrigog, 18:5519:45
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive, Mynydd Isa, 18:5619:46
Mynydd Isa, Carton Road, Mynydd Isa, 18:5719:47
Prenbrigog, Mercia Square, Prenbrigog, 18:5819:48
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa, Mynydd Isa, 18:5919:48
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau, Mynydd Isa, 19:0019:50
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road, New Brighton, 19:0119:51
New Brighton, Rose & Crown, New Brighton, 19:0219:51
New Brighton, Argoed View, New Brighton, 19:0319:52
Mold, Leadmill Bridge, Mold, 19:0619:54
Stand 7, Mold, Bus Station, Stand 7, Mold, 19:0819:56

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stand 5, Mold, Bus Station, Stand 5, Mold, 19:15
Mold, Leadmill Bridge, Mold, 19:15
Mold, Flintshire County Hall, Mold, 19:15
New Brighton, Argoed View, New Brighton, 19:15
New Brighton, Rose & Crown, New Brighton, 19:15
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road, New Brighton, 19:15
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau, Mynydd Isa, 19:15
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa, Mynydd Isa, 19:15
Prenbrigog, Mercia Square, Prenbrigog, 19:15
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive, Mynydd Isa, 19:15
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill, Prenbrigog, 19:15
Buckley, Bistre Close, Buckley, 19:15
Buckley, White Lion, Buckley, 19:15
Buckley, Police Station, Buckley, 19:26
Buckley, Tivoli, Buckley, 19:26
Buckley, Coppa View, Buckley, 19:26
Buckley, Lanes End, Buckley, 19:26
Buckley, Horse and Jockey, Buckley, 19:26
Buckley, Glynne Arms, Buckley, 19:26
Burntwood Pentre, Parrot Inn, Burntwood Pentre, 19:26
Burntwood Pentre, Burnt Wood, Burntwood Pentre, 19:26
Hawarden, The Gables, Hawarden, 19:26
Hawarden, Paradise Place, Hawarden, 19:26
Hawarden, Sycamore Lodge, Hawarden, 19:26
Hawarden, Level Road, Hawarden, 19:26
Hawarden, Kersley Avenue, Hawarden, 19:26
Hawarden, High School, Hawarden, 19:37
Hawarden, Groomscroft, Hawarden, 19:37
Hawarden, Railway Station, Hawarden, 19:37
Hawarden, Glynne Arms, Hawarden, 19:37
Hawarden, Moor Lane, Hawarden, 19:37
Hawarden, Raike Lane, Hawarden, 19:37
Hawarden, Manor Lane, Hawarden, 19:37
Broughton, Wood Lane, Broughton, 19:37
Broughton, Airbus, Broughton, 19:37
Broughton, Tesco, Broughton, 19:53
Broughton, Glynne Arms, Broughton, 19:53
Bretton Lane End, Bretton, 19:53
Bretton, Well House Farm, Bretton, 19:53
Saltney, North Street, Saltney, 19:53
Saltney, Sandy Lane, Saltney, 19:53
Saltney, St David`s Retail Park, Saltney, 19:53
Saltney, Police Station, Saltney, 19:53
Saltney, Anchor Hotel, Saltney, 19:53
o/s, Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s, Lache, 19:53
opp, Hough Green, St Mark's Road, opp, Hough Green, 19:53
opp, Hough Green, Cliveden Road, opp, Hough Green, 19:53
after, Hough Green, Selkirk Drive, after, Hough Green, 19:53
cnr, Hough Green, Howe Road, cnr, Hough Green, 19:53
E-bound, Hough Green, Overleigh Roundabout, E-bound, Hough Green, 19:53
o/s, Chester, HQ, o/s, Chester, 19:53
Stop W, Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W, Chester, 19:53
Stand Z, Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z, Chester, 19:53
Stop B, Chester, Foregate Street Stop B, Stop B, Chester, 19:53
Stop N, Chester, Canal Bridge, Stop N, Chester, 19:53
S4, Chester, Railway Station, S4, Chester, 20:11

Saturday - outbound

Stops
S4, Chester, Railway Station, S4, Chester, 18:0019:00
Stop R, Chester, Hoole Way, Stop R, Chester, 18:0119:01
Stand C, Chester Bus Interchange, Stand C, Chester, 18:0519:03
Stop BB, Chester, Foregate Street Stop BB, Stop BB, Chester, 18:0719:05
Stop X, Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop X, Chester, 18:0919:07
opp, Chester, HQ, opp, Chester, 18:1019:07
SW-bound, Hough Green, Overleigh Roundabout, SW-bound, Hough Green, 18:1219:09
cnr, Hough Green, Cavendish Road, cnr, Hough Green, 18:1319:10
nr, Hough Green, Selkirk Drive, nr, Hough Green, 18:1319:10
opp, Hough Green, Woodlands Road, opp, Hough Green, 18:1419:11
cnr, Hough Green, St Mark's Road, cnr, Hough Green, 18:1419:11
Saltney, Anchor Hotel, Saltney, 18:1519:12
Saltney, Police Station, Saltney, 18:1619:12
Saltney, Park Avenue, Saltney, 18:1619:13
Saltney, Corner Pin, Saltney, 18:1719:13
Saltney, Sandy Lane, Saltney, 18:1819:14
Saltney Ferry Road, Saltney, 18:1919:15
Bretton, Hope`s Place Farm, Bretton, 18:2019:16
Bretton Lane End, Bretton, 18:2219:17
Broughton, Glynne Arms, Broughton, 18:2319:18
Broughton, Tesco, Broughton, 18:2519:20
Broughton, Airbus, Broughton, 18:2619:21
Broughton, Shops, Broughton, 18:2819:22
Broughton, Coronation Road, Broughton, 18:2919:23
Broughton, School, Broughton, 18:3019:24
Broughton, Eaton Close, Broughton, 18:3019:24
Broughton, Wynnstay Road, Broughton, 18:3119:25
Broughton, Wood Lane, Broughton, 18:3219:26
Hawarden, Manor Lane, Hawarden, 18:3419:27
Hawarden, Raike Lane, Hawarden, 18:3519:29
Hawarden, Moor Lane, Hawarden, 18:3719:30
Hawarden, Mossley Court, Hawarden, 18:3819:31
Hawarden, Railway Station, Hawarden, 18:3919:32
Hawarden, Groomscroft, Hawarden, 18:4019:32
Hawarden, High School, Hawarden, 18:4119:33
Hawarden, Kersley Avenue, Hawarden, 18:4119:33
Hawarden, Level Road, Hawarden, 18:4219:34
Hawarden, Sycamore Lodge, Hawarden, 18:4319:35
Hawarden, Paradise Place, Hawarden, 18:4419:35
Hawarden, The Gables, Hawarden, 18:4419:36
Burntwood Pentre, Burnt Wood, Burntwood Pentre, 18:4519:37
Burntwood Pentre, Parrot Inn, Burntwood Pentre, 18:4719:38
Buckley, Glynne Arms, Buckley, 18:4719:39
Buckley, Horse and Jockey, Buckley, 18:4919:40
Buckley, Baptist Row, Buckley, 18:5019:41
Buckley, Coppa View, Buckley, 18:5119:42
Buckley, Tivoli, Buckley, 18:5119:42
Buckley, Black Lion, Buckley, 18:5319:44
Buckley, Emmanuel Church, Buckley, 18:5419:44
Buckley, Post Office, Buckley, 18:5419:45
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill, Prenbrigog, 18:5519:45
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive, Mynydd Isa, 18:5619:46
Mynydd Isa, Carton Road, Mynydd Isa, 18:5719:47
Prenbrigog, Mercia Square, Prenbrigog, 18:5819:48
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa, Mynydd Isa, 18:5919:48
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau, Mynydd Isa, 19:0019:50
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road, New Brighton, 19:0119:51
New Brighton, Rose & Crown, New Brighton, 19:0219:51
New Brighton, Argoed View, New Brighton, 19:0319:52
Mold, Leadmill Bridge, Mold, 19:0619:54
Stand 7, Mold, Bus Station, Stand 7, Mold, 19:0819:56

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Stand 5, Mold, Bus Station, Stand 5, Mold, 08:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0019:0020:00
Mold, Leadmill Bridge, Mold, 08:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0119:0120:01
Mold, Flintshire County Hall, Mold, 08:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0219:0220:02
New Brighton, Argoed View, New Brighton, 08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0319:0420:03
New Brighton, Rose & Crown, New Brighton, 08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0419:0420:04
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road, New Brighton, 08:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:0419:0520:04
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau, Mynydd Isa, 08:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:0519:0620:05
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa, Mynydd Isa, 08:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1219:07
Prenbrigog, Mercia Square, Prenbrigog, 08:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1319:08
Mynydd Isa, Cherry Drive, Mynydd Isa, 18:0620:06
Mynydd Isa, Moelwyn Close, Mynydd Isa, 18:0720:07
Mynydd Isa, Elwy Close, Mynydd Isa, 18:0720:07
Prenbrigog, Ffordd Ogwen, Prenbrigog, 18:0820:08
Prenbrigog, Mountain View, Prenbrigog, 18:0820:08
SW-bound, Mynydd Isa, Dyke Avenue, SW-bound, Mynydd Isa, 18:0920:09
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive, Mynydd Isa, 08:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1019:1020:10
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill, Prenbrigog, 08:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1119:1120:11
Buckley, Bistre Close, Buckley, 08:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1119:1120:11
Buckley, White Lion, Buckley, 08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1219:1220:12
Buckley, Police Station, Buckley, 08:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1319:1320:13
Buckley, Tivoli, Buckley, 08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1419:1420:14
Buckley, Coppa View, Buckley, 08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1419:1420:14
Buckley, Lanes End, Buckley, 08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:1419:1420:14
Buckley, Horse and Jockey, Buckley, 08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:1619:1620:16
Buckley, Glynne Arms, Buckley, 08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:1719:1720:17
Burntwood Pentre, Parrot Inn, Burntwood Pentre, 08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:1819:1820:18
Burntwood Pentre, Burnt Wood, Burntwood Pentre, 08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:1919:1920:19
Hawarden, The Gables, Hawarden, 08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2019:2020:20
Hawarden, Paradise Place, Hawarden, 08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2119:2120:21
Hawarden, Sycamore Lodge, Hawarden, 08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2219:2220:22
Hawarden, Level Road, Hawarden, 08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2319:2320:23
Hawarden, Kersley Avenue, Hawarden, 08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2319:2320:23
Hawarden, High School, Hawarden, 08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:2519:2520:25
Hawarden, Groomscroft, Hawarden, 08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:2519:2520:25
Hawarden, Railway Station, Hawarden, 08:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:2619:2620:26
Hawarden, Glynne Arms, Hawarden, 08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:2719:2720:27
Hawarden, Moor Lane, Hawarden, 08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:2819:2820:28
Hawarden, Raike Lane, Hawarden, 08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:2919:2920:29
Hawarden, Manor Lane, Hawarden, 08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3119:3120:31
Broughton, Manor Lane, Broughton, 18:3120:31
Broughton, Arriva Depot, Broughton, 08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:3320:33
Broughton, Manor Lane, Broughton, 18:33
Broughton, Wood Lane, Broughton, 08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:3519:33
Broughton, Shops, Broughton, 08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:3619:35
Broughton, Coronation Road, Broughton, 08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:3719:36
Broughton, School, Broughton, 08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:3819:37
Broughton, Eaton Close, Broughton, 08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:3819:37
Broughton, Airbus, Broughton, 08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:3919:39
Broughton, Tesco, Broughton, 08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4119:41
Broughton, Glynne Arms, Broughton, 08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:4219:42
Bretton Lane End, Bretton, 08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:4319:43
Bretton, Well House Farm, Bretton, 08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:4419:44
Saltney, North Street, Saltney, 08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:4519:45
Saltney, Sandy Lane, Saltney, 08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:4619:46
Saltney, St David`s Retail Park, Saltney, 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:4719:47
Saltney, Police Station, Saltney, 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:4819:48
Saltney, Anchor Hotel, Saltney, 08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:4819:48
o/s, Lache, Brewery Arms PH, o/s, Lache, 08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:4919:49
opp, Hough Green, St Mark's Road, opp, Hough Green, 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:4919:49
opp, Hough Green, Cliveden Road, opp, Hough Green, 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:4919:49
after, Hough Green, Selkirk Drive, after, Hough Green, 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:5019:50
cnr, Hough Green, Howe Road, cnr, Hough Green, 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:5019:50
E-bound, Hough Green, Overleigh Roundabout, E-bound, Hough Green, 09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:5119:51
o/s, Chester, HQ, o/s, Chester, 09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:5219:52
Stop W, Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop W, Chester, 09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:5319:53
Stand Z, Chester, Pepper Street, Stand Z, Chester, 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:5319:53
Stop B, Chester, Foregate Street Stop B, Stop B, Chester, 09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0518:5419:54
Stop N, Chester, Canal Bridge, Stop N, Chester, 09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0618:5519:55
S4, Chester, Railway Station, S4, Chester, 09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0718:5619:56

Sunday - outbound

Stops
S4, Chester, Railway Station, S4, Chester, 08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5019:00
Stop R, Chester, Hoole Way, Stop R, Chester, 08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5119:01
Stand C, Chester Bus Interchange, Stand C, Chester, 08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5519:04
Stop BB, Chester, Foregate Street Stop BB, Stop BB, Chester, 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5619:06
Stop X, Chester, Grosvenor Street, Stop X, Chester, 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5819:08
opp, Chester, HQ, opp, Chester, 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5819:08
SW-bound, Hough Green, Overleigh Roundabout, SW-bound, Hough Green, 09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0019:09
cnr, Hough Green, Cavendish Road, cnr, Hough Green, 09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0019:10
nr, Hough Green, Selkirk Drive, nr, Hough Green, 09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0119:11
opp, Hough Green, Woodlands Road, opp, Hough Green, 09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0119:11
cnr, Hough Green, St Mark's Road, cnr, Hough Green, 09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0219:11
Saltney, Anchor Hotel, Saltney, 09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0219:12
Saltney, Police Station, Saltney, 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0319:12
Saltney, Park Avenue, Saltney, 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0319:13
Saltney, Corner Pin, Saltney, 09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0419:13
Saltney, Sandy Lane, Saltney, 09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0419:14
Saltney Ferry Road, Saltney, 09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0519:14
Bretton, Hope`s Place Farm, Bretton, 09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0619:15
Bretton Lane End, Bretton, 09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0719:16
Broughton, Glynne Arms, Broughton, 09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0819:17
Broughton, Tesco, Broughton, 09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:0919:19
Broughton, Airbus, Broughton, 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1019:20
Broughton, Shops, Broughton, 09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1119:22
Broughton, Coronation Road, Broughton, 09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1219:23
Broughton, School, Broughton, 09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1319:24
Broughton, Eaton Close, Broughton, 09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1319:24
Broughton, Wynnstay Road, Broughton, 09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1419:25
Broughton, Wood Lane, Broughton, 09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1419:26
Broughton, Manor Lane, Broughton, 09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:16
Broughton, Arriva Depot, Broughton, 09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:18
Broughton, Manor Lane, Broughton, 09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:19
Hawarden, Manor Lane, Hawarden, 09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:1919:28
Hawarden, Raike Lane, Hawarden, 09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2119:29
Hawarden, Moor Lane, Hawarden, 09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2219:31
Hawarden, Mossley Court, Hawarden, 09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2319:32
Hawarden, Railway Station, Hawarden, 09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2419:33
Hawarden, Groomscroft, Hawarden, 09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2519:34
Hawarden, High School, Hawarden, 09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2619:35
Hawarden, Kersley Avenue, Hawarden, 09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2619:35
Hawarden, Level Road, Hawarden, 09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2619:36
Hawarden, Sycamore Lodge, Hawarden, 09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:2719:37
Hawarden, Paradise Place, Hawarden, 09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:2819:38
Hawarden, The Gables, Hawarden, 09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:2819:38
Burntwood Pentre, Burnt Wood, Burntwood Pentre, 09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:2919:39
Burntwood Pentre, Parrot Inn, Burntwood Pentre, 09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3119:41
Buckley, Glynne Arms, Buckley, 09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3119:41
Buckley, Horse and Jockey, Buckley, 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3319:43
Buckley, Baptist Row, Buckley, 09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3419:44
Buckley, Coppa View, Buckley, 09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3519:45
Buckley, Tivoli, Buckley, 09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3519:45
Buckley, Black Lion, Buckley, 09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:3719:47
Buckley, Emmanuel Church, Buckley, 09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:3719:47
Buckley, Post Office, Buckley, 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:3819:48
Prenbrigog, Pren Hill, Prenbrigog, 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:3819:48
Mynydd Isa, Bod Offa Drive, Mynydd Isa, 09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:3919:49
Mynydd Isa, Carton Road, Mynydd Isa, 09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:3919:49
Prenbrigog, Mercia Square, Prenbrigog, 19:50
Mynydd Isa, Llys Wylfa, Mynydd Isa, 19:51
Mynydd Isa, Dyke Avenue, Mynydd Isa, 09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:40
Prenbrigog, Mountain View, Prenbrigog, 09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:40
Prenbrigog, Ffordd Ogwen, Prenbrigog, 09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:41
Mynydd Isa, Elwy Close, Mynydd Isa, 09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:41
Mynydd Isa, Aran Close, Mynydd Isa, 09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:42
Mynydd Isa, Cherry Drive, Mynydd Isa, 09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:42
Mynydd Isa, Heol Fammau, Mynydd Isa, 09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4319:52
New Brighton, Moel Fammau Road, New Brighton, 09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4419:53
New Brighton, Rose & Crown, New Brighton, 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4519:53
New Brighton, Argoed View, New Brighton, 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4519:54
Mold, Leadmill Bridge, Mold, 09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:4719:56
Stand 7, Mold, Bus Station, Stand 7, Mold, 09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:4819:58

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.