Timetable for the CT3 - Northop Hall - Connahs Quay Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for CT3 - Northop Hall - Connahs Quay Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by R Williams (licensed as ).

Start Date: 01/10/2018

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Morrisons Ffordd Llanarth - St Marys, Northop Hall

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • St Marys, Northop Hall - Morrisons Ffordd Llanarth
bus timetable CT3 Northop Hall - Connahs Quay
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for R Williams
Fares Address
01352731111 22 Holywell Road, Flint CH6 5ES

Map Showing the Routes of the CT3 Northop Hall - Connahs Quay Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Northop Hall - Connahs Quay Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1St Marys, Northop Hall,(), 07:13
2Fern Bank, Northop Hall,(), 07:15
3Boar's Head, Ewloe,(), 07:20
4Connah's Quay Civic Hall,(), 07:30
5Wepre Park,(), 07:42
6Llwyni Drive,(), 07:46
7Connah's Quay Health Centre,(), 07:50
8Morrisons Ffordd Llanarth,(), 07:57

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Morrisons Ffordd Llanarth,(), 11:3013:30
2Connah's Quay Health Centre,(), 11:3513:35
3Llwyni Drive,(), 11:3913:39
4Wepre Park,(), 11:4313:43
5Connah's Quay Civic Hall,(), 11:4513:45
6Boar's Head, Ewloe,(), 11:5513:50
7Fern Bank, Northop Hall,(), 12:0014:00
8St Marys, Northop Hall,(), 12:0214:02

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1St Marys, Northop Hall,(), 07:13
2Fern Bank, Northop Hall,(), 07:15
3Boar's Head, Ewloe,(), 07:20
4Connah's Quay Civic Hall,(), 07:30
5Wepre Park,(), 07:42
6Llwyni Drive,(), 07:46
7Connah's Quay Health Centre,(), 07:50
8Morrisons Ffordd Llanarth,(), 07:57

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.