Timetable for the 23 - Pwllheli - Pwllheli via Ysgol Cymerau Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 23 - Pwllheli - Pwllheli via Ysgol Cymerau Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Brian Japheth

Timetable Starts 16 October 2014.

bus timetable 23 Pwllheli - Pwllheli via Ysgol Cymerau

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 23 Pwllheli - Pwllheli via Ysgol Cymerau Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Pwllheli - Pwllheli via Ysgol Cymerau Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Pwllheli - Pwllheli
Service operates from 16/10/2014 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 2 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Pwllheli Bus Station A 07:25 08:25 08:38 10:30 11:25 12:10 13:30 14:20   15:20 16:30 17:30 19:25
Stesion 07:26 08:26 08:39 10:31 11:26 12:11 13:31 14:21   15:21 16:31 17:31 19:26
Gorsedd Circle 07:28 08:28 08:41 10:33 11:28 12:13 13:33 14:23   15:23 16:32 17:32 19:27
Morfa`r Garreg 07:29 08:29 08:42 10:34 11:29 12:14 13:34 14:24   15:24 16:33 17:33 19:28
Morfa Garreg 07:30 08:30 08:43 10:35 11:30 12:15 13:35 14:25   15:25 16:34 17:34 19:29
Morfa`r Garreg 07:30 08:30 08:43 10:35 11:30 12:15 13:35 14:25   15:25 16:34 17:34 19:29
Morfa`r Garreg 07:30 08:31 08:44 10:36 11:31 12:16 13:36 14:26   15:26 16:34 17:34 19:29
Gorsedd Circle 07:31 08:32 08:45 10:37 11:32 12:17 13:37 14:27   15:27 16:35 17:35 19:30
Manor Avenue 07:31 08:33 08:46 10:38 11:33 12:18 13:38 14:28   15:28 16:35 17:35 19:30
Ysgol Cymerau 07:32 08:34 08:47 10:39 11:34 12:19 13:39 14:29 15:05 15:29 16:36 17:36 19:31
Ffordd Caerdydd 07:35 08:36 08:49 10:41 11:36 12:21 13:41 14:31 15:09 15:31 16:37 17:37 19:32
Talcymerau   08:40 08:53 10:45 11:40 12:25 13:45 14:35   15:35      
Talcymerau   08:41 08:54 10:46 11:41 12:26 13:46 14:36   15:36      
Kwik Save 07:38 08:44 08:57 10:49 11:44 12:29 13:49 14:39 15:15 15:39 16:40 17:40 19:35
Y Maes Car Park 07:39 08:44 08:57 10:49 11:44 12:29 13:49 14:39 15:17 15:39 16:40 17:40 19:35
Pwllheli Bus Station A 07:40 08:45 08:58 10:50 11:45 12:30 13:50 14:40 15:18 15:40 16:41 17:41 19:36
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Gwynedd
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Pwllheli Bus Station A 07:25 08:25 08:38 10:30 11:25 12:10 13:30 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:30 19:25 21:48
Stesion 07:26 08:26 08:39 10:31 11:26 12:11 13:31 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:31 19:26 21:49
Gorsedd Circle 07:28 08:28 08:41 10:33 11:28 12:13 13:33 14:23 15:23 16:32 17:32 19:27 21:50
Morfa`r Garreg 07:29 08:29 08:42 10:34 11:29 12:14 13:34 14:24 15:24 16:33 17:33 19:28 21:51
Morfa Garreg 07:30 08:30 08:43 10:35 11:30 12:15 13:35 14:25 15:25 16:34 17:34 19:29 21:52
Morfa`r Garreg 07:30 08:30 08:43 10:35 11:30 12:15 13:35 14:25 15:25 16:34 17:34 19:29 21:52
Morfa`r Garreg 07:30 08:31 08:44 10:36 11:31 12:16 13:36 14:26 15:26 16:34 17:34 19:29 21:52
Gorsedd Circle 07:31 08:32 08:45 10:37 11:32 12:17 13:37 14:27 15:27 16:35 17:35 19:30 21:53
Manor Avenue 07:31 08:33 08:46 10:38 11:33 12:18 13:38 14:28 15:28 16:35 17:35 19:30 21:53
Ysgol Cymerau 07:32 08:34 08:47 10:39 11:34 12:19 13:39 14:29 15:29 16:36 17:36 19:31 21:54
Ffordd Caerdydd 07:35 08:36 08:49 10:41 11:36 12:21 13:41 14:31 15:31 16:37 17:37 19:32 21:55
Talcymerau   08:40 08:53 10:45 11:40 12:25 13:45 14:35 15:35        
Talcymerau   08:41 08:54 10:46 11:41 12:26 13:46 14:36 15:36        
Kwik Save 07:38 08:44 08:57 10:49 11:44 12:29 13:49 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:40 19:35 21:58
Y Maes Car Park 07:39 08:44 08:57 10:49 11:44 12:29 13:49 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:40 19:35 21:58
Pwllheli Bus Station A 07:40 08:45 08:58 10:50 11:45 12:30 13:50 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:41 19:36 21:59
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:51:42 BST 2018 from source document BerwynCoaches23-Pwllheli-Pwllheli1_TXC_2018427-1245_GYCO023.xml using schema version 2.4.