Timetable for the 28 - Tywyn - Dolgellau Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 28 - Tywyn - Dolgellau Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lloyds Coaches (licensed as David Wyn Lloyd).

Start Date: 04/09/2017 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable 28 Tywyn - Dolgellau
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Lloyds Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address
info@lloydscoaches.com 01654 702100 @LloydsCoaches Old Crosville Garage, Doll Street, Bryngwyn, Machynlleth SY20 8BH

Map Showing the Routes of the 28 Tywyn - Dolgellau Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Tywyn - Dolgellau Service

HolidaysOnly - inbound

Notes
Stand 1, Sgw?r Eldon Square, Dolgellau, 11:2015:20
Penbryn Garage, Dolgellau, 11:2015:20
Pont y Wernddu, Dolgellau, 11:2215:22
George III Hotel, Penmaenpool, 11:2415:24
Penmaen Lodge, Penmaenpool, 11:2515:25
Abergwynant Hall, Penmaenpool, 11:2615:26
Abergwynant Farm, Penmaenpool, 11:2715:27
Ponderosa Turn, Bontddu, 11:2815:28
Hospital, Arthog, 11:3015:30
Graigwen, Arthog, 11:3115:31
Capel Salem, Arthog, 11:3315:33
Capel Seion, Arthog, 11:3415:34
Arthog Terrace, Arthog, 11:3415:34
Garthyfog, Arthog, 11:3415:34
Morfa Mawddach, Friog, 11:3615:36
Bryncoch, Friog, 11:3615:36
Bwlchgwyn, Friog, 11:3715:37
Railway Terrace, Friog, 11:3715:37
Fairbourne Turning, Fairbourne, 11:3815:38
Railway Station, Fairbourne, 11:3815:38
Waverley Road, Fairbourne, 11:3915:39
Station House, Fairbourne, 11:4015:40
Fairboune Turning, Fairbourne, 11:4115:41
Godre Meurig, Friog, 11:4315:43
Friog Terrace, Friog, 11:4315:43
Gwastadgoed Isaf, Gwastadgoed, 11:4615:46
Parc, Llwyngwril, 11:4715:47
Godre'r Gaer, Llwyngwril, 11:4815:48
Sun Beach Caravan Park, Llwyngwril, 11:4915:49
St Celynin`s Church, Llangelynin, 11:5215:52
Rhoslefain Farm, Rhoslefain, 11:5515:55
Cefn Coch, Llanegryn, 11:5915:59
Maes Parcio/Car Park, Llanegryn, 11:5915:59
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 12:0016:00
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 12:0016:00
Maes Parcio, Llanegryn, 12:0016:00
Talybont Bridge, Llanegryn, 12:0416:04
Bryncrug A493, Bryn-crug, 12:0716:07
Parc, Bryn-crug, 12:0716:07
Groesffordd, Bryn-crug, 12:0816:08
Ynysmaengwyn, Tywyn, 12:1016:10
o/s, Cemetery, Pendre, 12:1116:11
Pendre, Tywyn, 12:1316:13
Cinema, Tywyn, 12:1316:13
Stop M, High Street, Tywyn, 12:1416:14

HolidaysOnly - outbound

Stops
High Street, Tywyn, 10:0514:05
Cinema, Tywyn, 10:0614:06
Pendre, Tywyn, 10:0614:06
opp, Cemetery, Pendre, 10:0614:06
Ynysmaengwyn, Tywyn, 10:0714:07
Groesffordd, Bryn-crug, 10:0914:09
Parc, Bryn-crug, 10:0914:09
Bryncrug A493, Bryn-crug, 10:1014:10
Talybont Bridge, Llanegryn, 10:1214:12
Maes Parcio/Car Park, Llanegryn, 10:1614:16
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 10:1714:17
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 10:1714:17
Maes Parcio, Llanegryn, 10:1814:18
Cefn Coch, Llanegryn, 10:1914:19
Rhoslefain Farm, Rhoslefain, 10:2414:24
St Celynin`s Church, Llangelynin, 10:2614:26
Sun Beach Caravan Park, Llwyngwril, 10:2814:28
School, Llwyngwril, 10:3014:30
Parc/Park, Llwyngwril, 10:3014:30
Gwastadgoed Isaf, Gwastadgoed, 10:3014:30
Friog Terrace, Friog, 10:3214:32
Godre Meurig, Friog, 10:3314:33
Fairbourne Turning, Fairbourne, 10:3314:33
Railway Station, Fairbourne, 10:3314:33
Waverley Road, Fairbourne, 10:3414:34
Stanley Road, Fairbourne, 10:3414:34
Station House, Fairbourne, 10:3514:35
Fairboune Turning, Fairbourne, 10:3614:36
Railway Terrace, Friog, 10:3614:36
Bwlchgwyn, Friog, 10:3714:37
Bryncoch, Friog, 10:3814:38
Morfa Mawddach, Friog, 10:3914:39
Garthyfog, Arthog, 10:4114:41
Arthog Terrace, Arthog, 10:4214:42
Capel Seion, Arthog, 10:4314:43
Capel Salem, Arthog, 10:4314:43
Graigwen, Arthog, 10:4514:45
Hospital, Arthog, 10:4614:46
Ponderosa Turn, Bontddu, 10:4814:48
Abergwynant Farm, Penmaenpool, 10:4914:49
Abergwynant Hall, Penmaenpool, 10:5014:50
Penmaen Lodge, Penmaenpool, 10:5214:52
Geroge III Hotel, Penmaenpool, 10:5614:56
Pont y Wernddu, Dolgellau, 10:5814:58
Stand 1, Sgw?r Eldon Square, Dolgellau, 11:0015:00

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stand 1, Sgw?r Eldon Square, Dolgellau, 09:1011:1513:1515:2515:2516:25
Penbryn Garage, Dolgellau, 09:1011:1513:1515:2515:2516:25
Pont y Wernddu, Dolgellau, 09:1211:1713:1715:2715:2716:27
Bont Fawr, Dolgellau, 16:20
George III Hotel, Penmaenpool, 09:1411:1913:1915:2915:2916:29
Coleg Meirion Dwyfor, Dolgellau, 16:23
Penmaen Lodge, Penmaenpool, 09:1511:2013:2015:3015:3016:30
Pont y Wernddu, Dolgellau, 16:23
Abergwynant Hall, Penmaenpool, 09:1611:2113:2115:3115:3116:31
Abergwynant Farm, Penmaenpool, 09:1711:2213:2215:3215:3216:32
George III Hotel, Penmaenpool, 16:24
Ponderosa Turn, Bontddu, 09:1811:2313:2315:3315:3316:33
Hospital, Arthog, 09:2011:2513:2515:3515:3516:35
Penmaen Lodge, Penmaenpool, 16:25
Abergwynant Hall, Penmaenpool, 16:27
Graigwen, Arthog, 09:2111:2613:2615:3615:3616:36
Capel Salem, Arthog, 09:2311:2813:2815:3815:3816:38
Abergwynant Farm, Penmaenpool, 16:28
Ponderosa Turn, Bontddu, 16:30
Capel Seion, Arthog, 09:2411:2913:2915:3915:3916:39
Hospital, Arthog, 16:33
Arthog Terrace, Arthog, 09:2411:2913:2915:3915:3916:39
Graigwen, Arthog, 16:35
Garthyfog, Arthog, 09:2411:2913:2915:3915:3916:39
Morfa Mawddach, Friog, 09:2611:3113:3115:4115:4116:41
Capel Salem, Arthog, 16:37
Capel Seion, Arthog, 16:39
Bryncoch, Friog, 09:2611:3113:3115:4115:4116:41
Arthog Terrace, Arthog, 16:39
Bwlchgwyn, Friog, 09:2711:3213:3215:4215:4216:42
Railway Terrace, Friog, 09:2711:3213:3215:4215:4216:42
Garthyfog, Arthog, 16:39
Morfa Mawddach, Friog, 16:41
Fairbourne Turning, Fairbourne, 09:2811:3313:3315:4315:4316:43
Bryncoch, Friog, 16:41
Railway Station, Fairbourne, 09:2811:3313:3315:4315:4316:43
Waverley Road, Fairbourne, 09:2911:3413:3415:4415:4416:44
Bwlchgwyn, Friog, 16:42
Railway Terrace, Friog, 16:42
Station House, Fairbourne, 09:3011:3513:3515:4515:4516:45
Fairboune Turning, Fairbourne, 09:3111:3613:3616:46
Fairbourne Turning, Fairbourne, 16:43
Godre Meurig, Friog, 09:3311:3813:3816:48
Railway Station, Fairbourne, 16:43
Waverley Road, Fairbourne, 16:44
Friog Terrace, Friog, 09:3311:3813:3816:48
Station House, Fairbourne, 16:45
Gwastadgoed Isaf, Gwastadgoed, 09:3611:4113:4116:51
Fairboune Turning, Fairbourne, 16:46
Parc, Llwyngwril, 09:3711:4213:4216:52
Godre Meurig, Friog, 16:48
Godre'r Gaer, Llwyngwril, 09:3811:4313:4316:53
Sun Beach Caravan Park, Llwyngwril, 09:3911:4413:4416:54
Friog Terrace, Friog, 16:48
St Celynin`s Church, Llangelynin, 09:4211:4713:4716:57
Gwastadgoed Isaf, Gwastadgoed, 16:51
Parc, Llwyngwril, 16:52
Rhoslefain Farm, Rhoslefain, 09:4511:5013:5017:00
Cefn Coch, Llanegryn, 09:4911:5413:5417:04
Godre'r Gaer, Llwyngwril, 16:53
Sun Beach Caravan Park, Llwyngwril, 16:54
Maes Parcio/Car Park, Llanegryn, 09:4911:5413:5417:04
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 09:5011:5513:5517:05
St Celynin`s Church, Llangelynin, 16:57
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 09:5011:5513:5517:05
Rhoslefain Farm, Rhoslefain, 17:00
Cefn Coch, Llanegryn, 17:04
Maes Parcio, Llanegryn, 09:5011:5513:5517:05
Maes Parcio/Car Park, Llanegryn, 17:04
Talybont Bridge, Llanegryn, 09:5411:5913:5917:09
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 17:05
Bryncrug A493, Bryn-crug, 09:5712:0214:0217:12
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 17:05
Parc, Bryn-crug, 09:5712:0214:0217:12
Maes Parcio, Llanegryn, 17:05
Groesffordd, Bryn-crug, 09:5712:0214:0217:12
Ynysmaengwyn, Tywyn, 09:5912:0414:0417:14
Talybont Bridge, Llanegryn, 17:09
Bryncrug A493, Bryn-crug, 17:12
o/s, Cemetery, Pendre, 10:0012:0514:0517:15
Parc, Bryn-crug, 17:12
Pendre, Tywyn, 10:0112:0614:0617:16
Cinema, Tywyn, 10:0112:0614:0617:16
Groesffordd, Bryn-crug, 17:12
Ynysmaengwyn, Tywyn, 17:14
Stop M, High Street, Tywyn, 17:17
Station, Tywyn, 10:0312:0814:08
High Street, Tywyn, 10:0512:1014:10
o/s, Cemetery, Pendre, 17:15
Pendre, Tywyn, 17:16
Cinema, Tywyn, 17:16
Stop M, High Street, Tywyn, 17:17

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Station, Tywyn, 10:0312:0814:08
High Street, Tywyn, 07:4507:4510:0512:1014:10
Cinema, Tywyn, 07:4607:4610:0612:1114:11
Pendre, Tywyn, 07:4607:4610:0612:1114:11
opp, Cemetery, Pendre, 07:4607:4610:0612:1114:11
Ynysmaengwyn, Tywyn, 07:4707:4710:0712:1214:12
Groesffordd, Bryn-crug, 07:4907:4910:0912:1414:14
Parc, Bryn-crug, 07:4907:4910:0912:1414:14
Bryncrug A493, Bryn-crug, 07:5007:5010:1012:1514:15
Talybont Bridge, Llanegryn, 07:5207:5210:1212:1714:17
Maes Parcio/Car Park, Llanegryn, 07:5607:5610:1612:2114:21
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 07:5707:5710:1712:2214:22
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 07:5707:5710:1712:2214:22
Maes Parcio, Llanegryn, 07:5807:5810:1812:2314:23
Cefn Coch, Llanegryn, 07:5907:5910:1912:2414:24
Rhoslefain Farm, Rhoslefain, 08:0408:0410:2412:2914:29
St Celynin`s Church, Llangelynin, 08:0608:0610:2612:3114:31
Sun Beach Caravan Park, Llwyngwril, 08:0808:0810:2812:3314:33
School, Llwyngwril, 08:1008:1010:3012:3514:35
Parc/Park, Llwyngwril, 08:1008:1010:3012:3514:35
Gwastadgoed Isaf, Gwastadgoed, 08:1008:1010:3012:3514:35
Friog Terrace, Friog, 08:1208:1210:3212:3714:37
Godre Meurig, Friog, 08:1308:1310:3312:3814:38
Fairbourne Turning, Fairbourne, 08:1308:1310:3312:3814:38
Railway Station, Fairbourne, 08:1308:1310:3312:3814:38
Waverley Road, Fairbourne, 08:1408:1410:3412:3914:39
Station House, Fairbourne, 08:1508:1510:3512:4014:4015:45
Fairboune Turning, Fairbourne, 08:1608:1610:3612:4114:4115:46
Railway Terrace, Friog, 08:1608:1610:3612:4114:4115:46
Bwlchgwyn, Friog, 08:1708:1710:3712:4214:4215:47
Bryncoch, Friog, 08:1808:1810:3812:4314:4315:48
Morfa Mawddach, Friog, 08:1908:1910:3912:4414:4415:49
Garthyfog, Arthog, 08:2108:2110:4112:4614:4615:51
Arthog Terrace, Arthog, 08:2208:2210:4212:4714:4715:52
Capel Seion, Arthog, 08:2308:2310:4312:4814:4815:53
Capel Salem, Arthog, 08:2308:2310:4312:4814:4815:53
Graigwen, Arthog, 08:2508:2510:4512:5014:5015:54
Hospital, Arthog, 08:2608:2610:4612:5114:5115:55
Ponderosa Turn, Bontddu, 08:2808:2810:4812:5314:5315:57
Abergwynant Farm, Penmaenpool, 08:2908:2910:4912:5414:5415:58
Abergwynant Hall, Penmaenpool, 08:3008:3010:5012:5514:5515:58
Penmaen Lodge, Penmaenpool, 08:3208:3210:5212:5714:5716:00
Geroge III Hotel, Penmaenpool, 08:3508:3710:5613:0115:0116:02
Pont y Wernddu, Dolgellau, 08:3708:4010:5813:0315:0316:03
Penbryn Garage, Dolgellau, 08:3808:4210:5913:0415:0416:04
Stand 1, Sgw?r Eldon Square, Dolgellau, 08:4311:0013:0515:0516:05
Ysgol y Gader, Dolgellau, 08:40
Stand 1, Sgw?r Eldon Square, Dolgellau, 08:43
Coleg Meirion Dwyfor, Dolgellau, 08:5008:50

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stand 1, Sgw?r Eldon Square, Dolgellau, 09:1011:1514:1516:25
Penbryn Garage, Dolgellau, 09:1011:1514:1516:25
Pont y Wernddu, Dolgellau, 09:1211:1714:1716:27
George III Hotel, Penmaenpool, 09:1411:1914:1916:29
Penmaen Lodge, Penmaenpool, 09:1511:2014:2016:30
Abergwynant Hall, Penmaenpool, 09:1611:2114:2116:31
Abergwynant Farm, Penmaenpool, 09:1711:2214:2216:32
Ponderosa Turn, Bontddu, 09:1811:2314:2316:33
Hospital, Arthog, 09:2011:2514:2516:35
Graigwen, Arthog, 09:2111:2614:2616:36
Capel Salem, Arthog, 09:2311:2814:2816:38
Capel Seion, Arthog, 09:2411:2914:2916:39
Arthog Terrace, Arthog, 09:2411:2914:2916:39
Garthyfog, Arthog, 09:2411:2914:2916:39
Morfa Mawddach, Friog, 09:2611:3114:3116:41
Bryncoch, Friog, 09:2611:3114:3116:41
Bwlchgwyn, Friog, 09:2711:3214:3216:42
Railway Terrace, Friog, 09:2711:3214:3216:42
Fairbourne Turning, Fairbourne, 09:2811:3314:3316:43
Railway Station, Fairbourne, 09:2811:3314:3316:43
Waverley Road, Fairbourne, 09:2911:3414:3416:44
Station House, Fairbourne, 09:3011:3514:3516:45
Fairboune Turning, Fairbourne, 09:3111:3614:3616:46
Godre Meurig, Friog, 09:3311:3814:3816:48
Friog Terrace, Friog, 09:3311:3814:3816:48
Gwastadgoed Isaf, Gwastadgoed, 09:3611:4114:4116:51
Parc, Llwyngwril, 09:3711:4214:4216:52
Godre'r Gaer, Llwyngwril, 09:3811:4314:4316:53
Sun Beach Caravan Park, Llwyngwril, 09:3911:4414:4416:54
St Celynin`s Church, Llangelynin, 09:4211:4714:4716:57
Rhoslefain Farm, Rhoslefain, 09:4511:5014:5017:00
Cefn Coch, Llanegryn, 09:4911:5414:5417:04
Maes Parcio/Car Park, Llanegryn, 09:4911:5414:5417:04
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 09:5011:5514:5517:05
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 09:5011:5514:5517:05
Maes Parcio, Llanegryn, 09:5011:5514:5517:05
Talybont Bridge, Llanegryn, 09:5411:5914:5917:09
Bryncrug A493, Bryn-crug, 09:5712:0215:0217:12
Parc, Bryn-crug, 09:5712:0215:0217:12
Groesffordd, Bryn-crug, 09:5712:0215:0217:12
Ynysmaengwyn, Tywyn, 09:5912:0415:0417:14
o/s, Cemetery, Pendre, 10:0012:0515:0517:15
Pendre, Tywyn, 10:0112:0615:0617:16
Cinema, Tywyn, 10:0112:0615:0617:16
Stop M, High Street, Tywyn, 17:17
Station, Tywyn, 10:0312:0815:08
High Street, Tywyn, 10:0512:1015:10

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Station, Tywyn, 10:0313:0815:08
High Street, Tywyn, 07:4510:0513:1015:10
Cinema, Tywyn, 07:4610:0613:1115:11
Pendre, Tywyn, 07:4610:0613:1115:11
opp, Cemetery, Pendre, 07:4610:0613:1115:11
Ynysmaengwyn, Tywyn, 07:4710:0713:1215:12
Groesffordd, Bryn-crug, 07:4910:0913:1415:14
Parc, Bryn-crug, 07:4910:0913:1415:14
Bryncrug A493, Bryn-crug, 07:5010:1013:1515:15
Talybont Bridge, Llanegryn, 07:5210:1213:1715:17
Maes Parcio/Car Park, Llanegryn, 07:5610:1613:2115:21
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 07:5710:1713:2215:22
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 07:5710:1713:2215:22
Maes Parcio, Llanegryn, 07:5810:1813:2315:23
Cefn Coch, Llanegryn, 07:5910:1913:2415:24
Rhoslefain Farm, Rhoslefain, 08:0410:2413:2915:29
St Celynin`s Church, Llangelynin, 08:0610:2613:3115:31
Sun Beach Caravan Park, Llwyngwril, 08:0810:2813:3315:33
School, Llwyngwril, 08:1010:3013:3515:35
Parc/Park, Llwyngwril, 08:1010:3013:3515:35
Gwastadgoed Isaf, Gwastadgoed, 08:1010:3013:3515:35
Friog Terrace, Friog, 08:1210:3213:3715:37
Godre Meurig, Friog, 08:1310:3313:3815:38
Fairbourne Turning, Fairbourne, 08:1310:3313:3815:38
Railway Station, Fairbourne, 08:1310:3313:3815:38
Waverley Road, Fairbourne, 08:1410:3413:3915:39
Station House, Fairbourne, 08:1510:3513:4015:40
Fairboune Turning, Fairbourne, 08:1610:3613:4115:41
Railway Terrace, Friog, 08:1610:3613:4115:41
Bwlchgwyn, Friog, 08:1710:3713:4215:42
Bryncoch, Friog, 08:1810:3813:4315:43
Morfa Mawddach, Friog, 08:1910:3913:4415:44
Garthyfog, Arthog, 08:2110:4113:4615:46
Arthog Terrace, Arthog, 08:2210:4213:4715:47
Capel Seion, Arthog, 08:2310:4313:4815:48
Capel Salem, Arthog, 08:2310:4313:4815:48
Graigwen, Arthog, 08:2510:4513:5015:50
Hospital, Arthog, 08:2610:4613:5115:51
Ponderosa Turn, Bontddu, 08:2810:4813:5315:53
Abergwynant Farm, Penmaenpool, 08:2910:4913:5415:54
Abergwynant Hall, Penmaenpool, 08:3010:5013:5515:55
Penmaen Lodge, Penmaenpool, 08:3210:5213:5715:57
Geroge III Hotel, Penmaenpool, 08:3710:5614:0116:01
Pont y Wernddu, Dolgellau, 08:4010:5814:0316:03
Penbryn Garage, Dolgellau, 08:4210:5914:0416:04
Stand 1, Sgw?r Eldon Square, Dolgellau, 08:4311:0014:0516:05
Coleg Meirion Dwyfor, Dolgellau, 08:50

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Stand 1, Sgw?r Eldon Square, Dolgellau, 11:2015:20
Penbryn Garage, Dolgellau, 11:2015:20
Pont y Wernddu, Dolgellau, 11:2215:22
George III Hotel, Penmaenpool, 11:2415:24
Penmaen Lodge, Penmaenpool, 11:2515:25
Abergwynant Hall, Penmaenpool, 11:2615:26
Abergwynant Farm, Penmaenpool, 11:2715:27
Ponderosa Turn, Bontddu, 11:2815:28
Hospital, Arthog, 11:3015:30
Graigwen, Arthog, 11:3115:31
Capel Salem, Arthog, 11:3315:33
Capel Seion, Arthog, 11:3415:34
Arthog Terrace, Arthog, 11:3415:34
Garthyfog, Arthog, 11:3415:34
Morfa Mawddach, Friog, 11:3615:36
Bryncoch, Friog, 11:3615:36
Bwlchgwyn, Friog, 11:3715:37
Railway Terrace, Friog, 11:3715:37
Fairbourne Turning, Fairbourne, 11:3815:38
Railway Station, Fairbourne, 11:3815:38
Waverley Road, Fairbourne, 11:3915:39
Station House, Fairbourne, 11:4015:40
Fairboune Turning, Fairbourne, 11:4115:41
Godre Meurig, Friog, 11:4315:43
Friog Terrace, Friog, 11:4315:43
Gwastadgoed Isaf, Gwastadgoed, 11:4615:46
Parc, Llwyngwril, 11:4715:47
Godre'r Gaer, Llwyngwril, 11:4815:48
Sun Beach Caravan Park, Llwyngwril, 11:4915:49
St Celynin`s Church, Llangelynin, 11:5215:52
Rhoslefain Farm, Rhoslefain, 11:5515:55
Cefn Coch, Llanegryn, 11:5915:59
Maes Parcio/Car Park, Llanegryn, 11:5915:59
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 12:0016:00
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 12:0016:00
Maes Parcio, Llanegryn, 12:0016:00
Talybont Bridge, Llanegryn, 12:0416:04
Bryncrug A493, Bryn-crug, 12:0716:07
Parc, Bryn-crug, 12:0716:07
Groesffordd, Bryn-crug, 12:0816:08
Ynysmaengwyn, Tywyn, 12:1016:10
o/s, Cemetery, Pendre, 12:1116:11
Pendre, Tywyn, 12:1316:13
Cinema, Tywyn, 12:1316:13
Stop M, High Street, Tywyn, 12:1416:14

Sunday - outbound

Stops
High Street, Tywyn, 10:0514:05
Cinema, Tywyn, 10:0614:06
Pendre, Tywyn, 10:0614:06
opp, Cemetery, Pendre, 10:0614:06
Ynysmaengwyn, Tywyn, 10:0714:07
Groesffordd, Bryn-crug, 10:0914:09
Parc, Bryn-crug, 10:0914:09
Bryncrug A493, Bryn-crug, 10:1014:10
Talybont Bridge, Llanegryn, 10:1214:12
Maes Parcio/Car Park, Llanegryn, 10:1614:16
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 10:1714:17
Bus Shelter, Llanegryn, 10:1714:17
Maes Parcio, Llanegryn, 10:1814:18
Cefn Coch, Llanegryn, 10:1914:19
Rhoslefain Farm, Rhoslefain, 10:2414:24
St Celynin`s Church, Llangelynin, 10:2614:26
Sun Beach Caravan Park, Llwyngwril, 10:2814:28
School, Llwyngwril, 10:3014:30
Parc/Park, Llwyngwril, 10:3014:30
Gwastadgoed Isaf, Gwastadgoed, 10:3014:30
Friog Terrace, Friog, 10:3214:32
Godre Meurig, Friog, 10:3314:33
Fairbourne Turning, Fairbourne, 10:3314:33
Railway Station, Fairbourne, 10:3314:33
Waverley Road, Fairbourne, 10:3414:34
Stanley Road, Fairbourne, 10:3414:34
Station House, Fairbourne, 10:3514:35
Fairboune Turning, Fairbourne, 10:3614:36
Railway Terrace, Friog, 10:3614:36
Bwlchgwyn, Friog, 10:3714:37
Bryncoch, Friog, 10:3814:38
Morfa Mawddach, Friog, 10:3914:39
Garthyfog, Arthog, 10:4114:41
Arthog Terrace, Arthog, 10:4214:42
Capel Seion, Arthog, 10:4314:43
Capel Salem, Arthog, 10:4314:43
Graigwen, Arthog, 10:4514:45
Hospital, Arthog, 10:4614:46
Ponderosa Turn, Bontddu, 10:4814:48
Abergwynant Farm, Penmaenpool, 10:4914:49
Abergwynant Hall, Penmaenpool, 10:5014:50
Penmaen Lodge, Penmaenpool, 10:5214:52
Geroge III Hotel, Penmaenpool, 10:5614:56
Pont y Wernddu, Dolgellau, 10:5814:58
Stand 1, Sgw?r Eldon Square, Dolgellau, 11:0015:00

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.